AWAY 14 December, 2015 HOME
Aapon Taikasauva

3-1

FINAL
21:47 CET
Checkmate
TJ Jezibaby

0-9

FINAL
21:45 CET
Dynasty
Rising Phantoms HC

5-3

FINAL
21:45 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Old Farts

3-2

FINAL
20:09 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Sunny Side

3-5

FINAL
21:59 CET
HCF Since 2009
Puckaroonies

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CET
Nordic Stars
PSHL Criminal Minds

2-8

FINAL
19:42 CET
Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey

5-0

FINAL
20:57 CET
Hybris
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-0

FINAL
12:14 CET
Hottikset
Ace Holes HC

3-2

FINAL
21:39 CET
Beniserna
SIKA

2-1

FINAL
20:45 CET
K A R H U T
MetroBulls HC

1-3

FINAL
21:52 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Sjukstugan

3-1

FINAL
22:07 CET
Infinity
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-1

FINAL
21:57 CET
Finnish Panthers
Silver Sword Griffins

1-3

FINAL
21:29 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
14:31 CET
Heroes of Our Time
UKnighted HC

1-0

FINAL OT
21:44 CET
No Glory
The Unstoppable Warriors

0-6

FINAL
08:42 CET
Carlsberg HC
Rideway Raiders

3-2

FINAL OT
04:11 CET
KiekkoKopla
Tuhlaajapojat

5-0

FINAL
21:31 CET
Gulligellot
Bombers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
23:08 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Refuse To Lose

2-4

FINAL
21:29 CET
No Guts No Glory
The Beagle Boyz

5-2

FINAL
00:05 CET
Free From Rodents
Hybris

4-3

FINAL OT
00:08 CET
Synergy Hockey
No Glory

0-3

FINAL
22:19 CET
UKnighted HC
Falun Coal Miners

3-9

FINAL
07:20 CET
Bombers Hockey
Finnish Panthers

3-2

FINAL OT
22:17 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Northern Stars

4-3

FINAL
20:49 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Free From Rodents

3-2

FINAL OT
00:11 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Nordic Stars

3-0

FINAL
22:14 CET
Puckaroonies
Kattiautomaatti

4-1

FINAL
18:23 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Infinity

3-2

FINAL OT
21:48 CET
Sjukstugan
Knuckle Sandwich

2-3

FINAL
21:50 CET
MetroBulls HC
Checkmate

2-6

FINAL
22:57 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Ganja Bonanzas

3-2

FINAL
20:40 CET
Old Farts
Dynasty

5-0

FINAL
22:00 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Carlsberg HC

9-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Holy Ghostbusters

3-2

FINAL
21:49 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Beniserna

1-8

FINAL
21:42 CET
Ace Holes HC
K A R H U T

1-4

FINAL
21:19 CET
SIKA
No Guts No Glory

4-3

FINAL
21:32 CET
Refuse To Lose
KiekkoKopla

4-2

FINAL
21:57 CET
Rideway Raiders
Heroes of Our Time

1-3

FINAL
14:40 CET
TIKI TALK
Gulligellot

1-2

FINAL
22:12 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
HCF Since 2009

3-0

FINAL
22:40 CET
Sunny Side
Hottikset

3-4

FINAL OT
18:46 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
AWAY 16 December, 2015 HOME
Carlsberg HC

8-3

FINAL
19:03 CET
Ace Holes HC
Finnish Panthers

1-3

FINAL
21:36 CET
UKnighted HC
Hybris

2-7

FINAL
20:43 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Infinity

8-1

FINAL
18:45 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
K A R H U T

0-6

FINAL
21:59 CET
Synergy Hockey
Northern Ascendancy

6-0

FINAL
20:34 CET
Sunny Side
Mestarit Areenalla

5-4

PENDING
20:58 CET
MetroBulls HC
Terrible Bears

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CET
HCF Since 2009
HC Circus

6-0

FINAL
21:10 CET
Old Farts
Ganja Bonanzas

11-0

FINAL
21:07 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Dynasty

5-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
No Glory

2-0

FINAL
21:07 CET
Bombers Hockey
Gulligellot

0-6

FINAL
20:59 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
No Guts No Glory

7-2

FINAL
20:14 CET
Rideway Raiders
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

5-0

FINAL
21:36 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
KiekkoKopla

7-6

FINAL OT
20:45 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
Puckaroonies
Holy Ghostbusters

3-4

FINAL
21:27 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Stars

4-1

FINAL
23:51 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Kattiautomaatti

4-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Sjukstugan
Heroes of Our Time

1-2

FINAL
20:59 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Hottikset

0-3

FINAL
19:47 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Nordic Blizzard

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
Refuse To Lose
TJ Jezibaby

2-11

FINAL
21:10 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
The Unstoppable Warriors

0-3

FINAL
21:06 CET
Dynasty
Refuse To Lose

1-2

FINAL
20:36 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Old Farts

5-6

FINAL
21:48 CET
HC Circus
Ace Holes HC

3-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Carlsberg HC
Rideway Raiders

3-4

FINAL
20:25 CET
No Guts No Glory
Silver Sword Griffins

3-2

FINAL OT
20:21 CET
KiekkoKopla
TIKI TALK

6-3

FINAL
21:48 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Tuhlaajapojat

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Aapon Taikasauva

10-0

FINAL
21:19 CET
Gulligellot
HCF Since 2009

4-0

FINAL
20:48 CET
Terrible Bears
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Hybris
UKnighted HC

4-2

FINAL
21:38 CET
Finnish Panthers
PSHL Criminal Minds

1-3

FINAL
21:43 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Synergy Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
22:19 CET
K A R H U T
Puckaroonies

2-4

FINAL
20:27 CET
Northern Stars
MetroBulls HC

4-7

PENDING
23:08 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Bombers Hockey

2-3

FINAL
21:34 CET
No Glory
Rising Phantoms HC

3-2

FINAL OT
22:02 CET
Nordic Stars
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL OT
21:10 CET
Kattiautomaatti
ST4DIN JOKERIT

3-4

FINAL OT
18:53 CET
Infinity
Sunny Side

1-4

FINAL
21:08 CET
Northern Ascendancy
The Beagle Boyz

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Hottikset
AWAY 17 December, 2015 HOME
Bombers Hockey

2-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
Finnish Panthers
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

4-0

FINAL
20:18 CET
K A R H U T
ST4DIN JOKERIT

0-8

FINAL
21:35 CET
Kattiautomaatti
The Beagle Boyz

1-5

FINAL
13:36 CET
Infinity
Falun Coal Miners

1-4

FINAL
22:36 CET
No Glory
Puckaroonies

1-4

FINAL
10:11 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Free From Rodents

1-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Hottikset
Rising Phantoms HC

4-3

FINAL
23:03 CET
Northern Stars
Sjukstugan

1-3

FINAL
23:24 CET
Nordic Stars
UKnighted HC

5-0

FINAL
21:33 CET
Hybris
TJ Jezibaby

0-9

FINAL
21:37 CET
HC Circus
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
HCF Since 2009
Aapon Taikasauva

4-3

FINAL OT
21:14 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL
20:40 CET
Gulligellot
Terrible Bears

2-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Northern Ascendancy
The Unstoppable Warriors

3-4

FINAL OT
21:53 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Tuhlaajapojat

2-1

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
13:10 CET
KiekkoKopla
Silver Sword Griffins

3-4

FINAL
20:05 CET
No Guts No Glory
Beniserna

3-4

FINAL
23:11 CET
Carlsberg HC
Rideway Raiders

2-5

FINAL
19:37 CET
Nordic Blizzard
HC Circus

14-0

FINAL
21:49 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Gulligellot

5-6

FINAL OT
20:48 CET
Checkmate
Carlsberg HC

9-1

FINAL
23:29 CET
Beniserna
Finnish Panthers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:10 CET
Bombers Hockey
Nordic Blizzard

7-1

FINAL
19:44 CET
Rideway Raiders
Ganja Bonanzas

1-0

FINAL
21:42 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
HCF Since 2009

3-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
Old Farts
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL
19:39 CET
Terrible Bears
Hottikset

3-4

FINAL OT
21:14 CET
Free From Rodents
Infinity

2-1

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Holy Ghostbusters

3-2

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
KiekkoKopla

2-4

FINAL
13:17 CET
TIKI TALK
No Guts No Glory

3-4

FINAL
20:46 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Kattiautomaatti

5-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
No Glory

4-3

FINAL OT
21:09 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Hybris

4-6

FINAL
21:50 CET
UKnighted HC
Northern Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
21:50 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
K A R H U T

0-4

FINAL
20:25 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

4-5

FINAL OT
22:24 CET
Puckaroonies
Heroes of Our Time

0-4

FINAL
21:34 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Nordic Stars

1-6

FINAL
12:06 CET
Sjukstugan
AWAY 20 December, 2015 HOME
Infinity

4-5

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
Free From Rodents
Ace Holes HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
Dynasty
Knuckle Sandwich

2-6

FINAL
19:28 CET
SIKA
SIKA

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Dynasty

4-2

FINAL
20:23 CET
Ace Holes HC
AWAY 21 December, 2015 HOME
SIKA

4-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Free From Rodents

1-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Silver Sword Griffins

5-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
Refuse To Lose
Mestarit Areenalla

4-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
SIKA
The Beagle Boyz

2-3

FINAL
23:18 CET
Nordic Stars
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
21:01 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Knuckle Sandwich

2-3

FINAL
21:19 CET
Synergy Hockey
Kattiautomaatti

5-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
Free From Rodents
Refuse To Lose

5-4

FINAL
20:29 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Nordic Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
23:03 CET
The Beagle Boyz
AWAY 22 December, 2015 HOME
Terrible Bears

3-5

FINAL
21:09 CET
HC Circus
Nordic Blizzard

7-3

FINAL
21:10 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
HC Circus

5-4

FINAL
21:14 CET
Terrible Bears
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
21:42 CET
Nordic Blizzard
AWAY 28 December, 2015 HOME
KiekkoKopla

3-2

FINAL OT
19:01 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
No Guts No Glory

4-5

FINAL OT
16:10 CET
TIKI TALK
Heroes of Our Time

0-4

FINAL
21:10 CET
Checkmate
Holy Ghostbusters

2-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

0-5

FINAL
21:50 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Nordic Stars

8-2

FINAL
21:18 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
Kattiautomaatti

4-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Northern Stars

5-1

FINAL
21:18 CET
Sjukstugan
Refuse To Lose

4-0

FINAL
20:15 CET
Rideway Raiders
Sunny Side

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Terrible Bears
Hybris

1-4

FINAL
09:21 CET
Bombers Hockey
HC Circus

3-2

FINAL
20:35 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Finnish Panthers

4-3

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
Falun Coal Miners
HCF Since 2009

5-2

FINAL
08:33 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Northern Ascendancy

3-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
Old Farts
K A R H U T

1-7

FINAL
22:15 CET
UKnighted HC
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

5-0

FINAL
18:54 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
MetroBulls HC

0-5

PENDING
20:09 CET
SIKA
Mestarit Areenalla

2-5

FINAL
20:10 CET
Synergy Hockey
Rising Phantoms HC

0-3

FINAL
17:57 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Bombers Hockey

2-0

FINAL
09:33 CET
Hybris
SIKA

8-3

PENDING
20:44 CET
MetroBulls HC
Sjukstugan

3-4

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
Northern Stars
Knuckle Sandwich

0-5

FINAL
18:54 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Falun Coal Miners

1-2

FINAL
20:46 CET
Finnish Panthers
ST4DIN JOKERIT

5-9

FINAL
21:38 CET
Nordic Stars
Synergy Hockey

9-1

FINAL
20:19 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
The Beagle Boyz

0-2

FINAL
20:36 CET
Kattiautomaatti
UKnighted HC

6-3

FINAL
22:16 CET
K A R H U T
Aapon Taikasauva

3-0

FINAL
11:08 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Terrible Bears

2-3

FINAL OT
21:01 CET
Sunny Side
Old Farts

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CET
Northern Ascendancy
TJ Jezibaby

2-3

FINAL
08:40 CET
HCF Since 2009
The Unstoppable Warriors

3-4

FINAL OT
21:19 CET
HC Circus
Beniserna

1-2

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Dynasty
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL
21:16 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Tuhlaajapojat

3-4

FINAL
19:07 CET
KiekkoKopla
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL
15:31 CET
No Guts No Glory
Rideway Raiders

5-6

FINAL
19:54 CET
Refuse To Lose
AWAY 29 December, 2015 HOME
PSHL Criminal Minds

4-5

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Puckaroonies
Dynasty

4-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Beniserna
Ganja Bonanzas

3-4

FINAL
20:47 CET
Ace Holes HC
Puckaroonies

0-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Ace Holes HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:50 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
AWAY 30 December, 2015 HOME
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

8-3

FINAL
05:09 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Synergy Hockey

10-0

FINAL
20:01 CET
MetroBulls HC
No Glory

0-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Finnish Panthers
Rising Phantoms HC

7-1

FINAL
21:40 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Bombers Hockey

5-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
K A R H U T
TJ Jezibaby

0-5

FINAL
16:20 CET
Northern Ascendancy
The Unstoppable Warriors

10-0

PENDING
19:06 CET
HCF Since 2009
Carlsberg HC

2-1

FINAL
13:56 CET
Dynasty
Beniserna

1-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Old Farts

5-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
Sunny Side
UKnighted HC

7-2

FINAL
21:14 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Sjukstugan

0-3

FINAL
08:43 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL
21:29 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Aapon Taikasauva

4-0

FINAL
20:06 CET
KiekkoKopla
Tuhlaajapojat

4-3

FINAL OT
21:20 CET
No Guts No Glory
Gulligellot

3-4

FINAL
22:05 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Hottikset

1-12

FINAL
12:22 CET
Infinity
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-4

FINAL
19:35 CET
Northern Stars
TIKI TALK

5-6

FINAL
19:14 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Finnish Panthers

4-1

FINAL
21:28 CET
No Glory
Dynasty

3-1

FINAL
20:19 CET
Carlsberg HC
KiekkoKopla

1-4

FINAL
20:24 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
HCF Since 2009

0-2

PENDING
19:31 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Knuckle Sandwich

3-5

FINAL
21:15 CET
UKnighted HC
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

FINAL
16:22 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Sunny Side

4-3

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
Old Farts
K A R H U T

1-5

FINAL
20:41 CET
Bombers Hockey
MetroBulls HC

1-7

FINAL
20:17 CET
Synergy Hockey
Ganja Bonanzas

4-3

FINAL
21:04 CET
Beniserna
PSHL Criminal Minds

4-5

FINAL
21:43 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

2-4

FINAL
07:44 CET
Sjukstugan
Infinity

3-0

FINAL
12:44 CET
Hottikset
Northern Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:23 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
Nordic Blizzard

4-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
TIKI TALK
No Guts No Glory

2-1

FINAL OT
21:50 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Mestarit Areenalla

1-2

FINAL
05:29 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Heroes of Our Time

4-3

FINAL OT
21:53 CET
Gulligellot
Holy Ghostbusters

0-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
Checkmate
AWAY 4 January, 2016 HOME
Holy Ghostbusters

13-2

FINAL
22:48 CET
Gulligellot
KiekkoKopla

2-1

FINAL
20:11 CET
Checkmate
Refuse To Lose

3-5

FINAL
14:36 CET
TIKI TALK
Terrible Bears

2-1

FINAL
20:32 CET
Old Farts
No Guts No Glory

3-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Sunny Side

4-2

FINAL
18:27 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL
21:23 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Ganja Bonanzas

2-5

FINAL
21:59 CET
Carlsberg HC
HCF Since 2009

1-5

FINAL
21:12 CET
Ace Holes HC
Nordic Blizzard

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Kattiautomaatti

7-4

FINAL
19:19 CET
Hottikset
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:21 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Mestarit Areenalla

4-5

FINAL
20:31 CET
UKnighted HC
MetroBulls HC

2-5

FINAL
07:18 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Hybris

2-4

FINAL
21:32 CET
No Glory
PSHL Criminal Minds

1-4

FINAL
22:14 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
22:10 CET
Free From Rodents
K A R H U T

1-7

FINAL
22:42 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Knuckle Sandwich

5-2

FINAL
20:20 CET
Bombers Hockey
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

4-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
ST4DIN JOKERIT

4-3

FINAL OT
15:58 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Sjukstugan

5-1

FINAL
22:06 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Old Farts

3-4

FINAL OT
21:32 CET
Terrible Bears
UKnighted HC

5-0

FINAL
18:39 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
The Unstoppable Warriors

5-0

FINAL
19:01 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Carlsberg HC

3-2

FINAL
22:18 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
TJ Jezibaby

1-9

PENDING
19:01 CET
Sunny Side
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-1

FINAL
09:13 CET
MetroBulls HC
Hottikset

0-2

FINAL
19:50 CET
Kattiautomaatti
No Glory

3-2

FINAL
21:47 CET
Hybris
Bombers Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Falun Coal Miners

4-2

FINAL
22:55 CET
K A R H U T
TIKI TALK

0-4

FINAL
21:37 CET
Refuse To Lose
Free From Rodents

2-8

FINAL
22:27 CET
Nordic Stars
Ace Holes HC

5-3

FINAL
21:15 CET
HCF Since 2009
Tuhlaajapojat

4-1

FINAL
21:33 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Gulligellot

2-6

FINAL
23:08 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Checkmate

3-4

FINAL
21:35 CET
KiekkoKopla
The Beagle Boyz

1-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 5 January, 2016 HOME
Falun Coal Miners

5-0

FINAL
15:25 CET
Hybris
AWAY 6 January, 2016 HOME
No Glory

2-1

FINAL
21:54 CET
K A R H U T
Hottikset

0-3

FINAL
22:42 CET
Nordic Stars
Aapon Taikasauva

2-1

FINAL
23:13 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Checkmate

2-3

FINAL
21:33 CET
No Guts No Glory
Bombers Hockey

6-2

FINAL
21:25 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Free From Rodents

2-5

FINAL
19:37 CET
Northern Stars
The Beagle Boyz

2-3

FINAL OT
08:53 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Carlsberg HC

7-1

FINAL
08:11 CET
HC Circus
TIKI TALK

7-6

FINAL OT
14:06 CET
Rideway Raiders
TJ Jezibaby

1-4

PENDING
20:56 CET
Terrible Bears
SIKA

4-3

FINAL
19:36 CET
Synergy Hockey
Falun Coal Miners

6-1

FINAL
22:28 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Heroes of Our Time

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
UKnighted HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
MetroBulls HC
Ace Holes HC

2-5

FINAL
21:05 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Sjukstugan

4-1

FINAL
20:42 CET
Puckaroonies
Gulligellot

0-7

FINAL
22:18 CET
KiekkoKopla
Infinity

3-4

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Beniserna

5-2

FINAL
15:48 CET
HCF Since 2009
Finnish Panthers

10-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Hybris
ST4DIN JOKERIT

3-2

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
The Unstoppable Warriors

2-4

FINAL
19:37 CET
Sunny Side
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL
21:40 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
MetroBulls HC

0-5

FINAL
20:48 CET
UKnighted HC
Hybris

1-3

FINAL
20:04 CET
Finnish Panthers
Rideway Raiders

3-6

FINAL
15:20 CET
TIKI TALK
Holy Ghostbusters

4-3

FINAL OT
20:39 CET
Heroes of Our Time
No Guts No Glory

1-2

FINAL OT
21:32 CET
Checkmate
Nordic Blizzard

2-1

FINAL
21:44 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
KiekkoKopla

7-1

FINAL
22:24 CET
Gulligellot
Mestarit Areenalla

2-6

PENDING
21:38 CET
Bombers Hockey
Synergy Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
SIKA
Knuckle Sandwich

6-5

FINAL
20:23 CET
Falun Coal Miners
K A R H U T

2-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
No Glory
Kattiautomaatti

3-4

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
Infinity
HC Circus

3-4

FINAL
08:34 CET
Carlsberg HC
HCF Since 2009

2-5

FINAL
05:50 CET
Beniserna
Northern Ascendancy

4-2

FINAL
21:39 CET
Ace Holes HC
PSHL Criminal Minds

3-2

FINAL OT
21:53 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
Puckaroonies

1-5

FINAL
22:40 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
22:52 CET
Hottikset
Northern Stars

5-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
Free From Rodents
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

1-2

FINAL
22:58 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Sunny Side

2-1

FINAL
20:05 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Terrible Bears

4-2

PENDING
21:18 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Ganja Bonanzas

2-5

FINAL
20:34 CET
Dynasty
Puckaroonies

1-4

FINAL
21:39 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Rising Phantoms HC

3-4

FINAL
22:01 CET
Puckaroonies
AWAY 7 January, 2016 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

2-3

FINAL
21:07 CET
Beniserna
Terrible Bears

1-2

FINAL
21:16 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Knuckle Sandwich

3-5

FINAL
19:56 CET
No Glory
Mestarit Areenalla

6-5

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Nordic Stars

3-1

FINAL
22:15 CET
Infinity
HCF Since 2009

3-6

PENDING
21:09 CET
Carlsberg HC
Sunny Side

4-1

FINAL
20:09 CET
Ace Holes HC
Puckaroonies

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
PSHL Criminal Minds

0-2

FINAL
21:51 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Rising Phantoms HC

2-5

FINAL
22:54 CET
Sjukstugan
Old Farts

6-0

FINAL
18:34 CET
TJ Jezibaby
MetroBulls HC

1-8

FINAL
10:54 CET
Bombers Hockey
K A R H U T

0-5

FINAL
16:32 CET
Finnish Panthers
Synergy Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Nordic Blizzard

1-3

FINAL
21:49 CET
Checkmate
SIKA

0-3

FINAL
19:42 CET
UKnighted HC
No Guts No Glory 20:00 CET Gulligellot
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

5-2

FINAL
22:22 CET
Free From Rodents
KiekkoKopla

4-5

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Rideway Raiders

1-7

FINAL
17:06 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Northern Stars

8-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
Hottikset
Silver Sword Griffins

1-5

FINAL
17:27 CET
TIKI TALK
Refuse To Lose

2-3

FINAL
21:07 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
17:35 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Ace Holes HC

2-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Sunny Side
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL OT
23:10 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Falun Coal Miners

6-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Puckaroonies
Hottikset

1-4

FINAL
20:32 CET
Northern Stars
Free From Rodents

5-3

FINAL
22:33 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
The Beagle Boyz

4-3

FINAL
21:58 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Infinity

1-2

FINAL
22:21 CET
Nordic Stars
Finnish Panthers

5-0

FINAL
16:32 CET
K A R H U T
Carlsberg HC

14-1

PENDING
20:52 CET
HCF Since 2009
HC Circus

2-3

FINAL OT
21:42 CET
Dynasty
Tuhlaajapojat

4-3

FINAL OT
17:09 CET
Rideway Raiders
No Glory

7-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
The Unstoppable Warriors

7-1

FINAL
21:38 CET
Terrible Bears
TJ Jezibaby

0-7

FINAL
19:22 CET
Old Farts
Heroes of Our Time

4-0

FINAL
21:11 CET
KiekkoKopla
Bombers Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
11:10 CET
MetroBulls HC
Beniserna

5-0

FINAL
21:37 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Gulligellot 21:00 CET No Guts No Glory
Checkmate

3-4

FINAL
21:41 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Aapon Taikasauva

3-2

FINAL
21:19 CET
Refuse To Lose
UKnighted HC

5-1

FINAL
20:16 CET
SIKA
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-0

FINAL
05:18 CET
Synergy Hockey
Dynasty

3-1

FINAL
21:45 CET
HC Circus
AWAY 8 January, 2016 HOME
HC Circus

0-5

FINAL
17:56 CET
Beniserna
Beniserna

1-2

FINAL
17:51 CET
HC Circus
Ace Holes HC

2-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
HC Circus
HC Circus

2-3

FINAL OT
22:53 CET
Ace Holes HC
AWAY 10 January, 2016 HOME
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-1

FINAL OT
05:11 CET
SIKA
SIKA

4-5

FINAL OT
05:22 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
AWAY 11 January, 2016 HOME
Rideway Raiders

2-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

5-0

FINAL
19:47 CET
Rideway Raiders
Finnish Panthers

6-0

FINAL
19:27 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Hybris

2-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
K A R H U T
No Glory

4-3

FINAL
20:04 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Falun Coal Miners

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
MetroBulls HC
UKnighted HC

3-6

FINAL
21:14 CET
Synergy Hockey
Tuhlaajapojat

4-6

FINAL
21:18 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
The Beagle Boyz

3-0

FINAL
22:50 CET
Puckaroonies
ST4DIN JOKERIT

0-7

FINAL
20:24 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Holy Ghostbusters

1-4

FINAL
22:12 CET
KiekkoKopla
Tuhlaajapojat

0-6

FINAL
21:16 CET
Refuse To Lose
Aapon Taikasauva

13-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Rideway Raiders
Checkmate

4-5

FINAL
21:50 CET
Refuse To Lose
Infinity

5-4

FINAL
15:21 CET
Northern Stars
Gulligellot

1-8

FINAL
21:52 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Ace Holes HC

5-4

FINAL
20:59 CET
Terrible Bears
Hottikset

2-1

FINAL
08:02 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Beniserna

2-1

FINAL
20:07 CET
Sunny Side
Heroes of Our Time

4-2

FINAL
19:39 CET
No Guts No Glory
The Unstoppable Warriors

1-2

FINAL
19:32 CET
Old Farts
Ganja Bonanzas

2-3

FINAL
20:14 CET
HC Circus
Free From Rodents

4-3

FINAL
20:42 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Carlsberg HC

7-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Kattiautomaatti

2-1

FINAL
20:26 CET
Nordic Stars
Refuse To Lose

5-1

FINAL
21:27 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Synergy Hockey

6-1

FINAL
21:25 CET
UKnighted HC
Nordic Blizzard

11-2

FINAL
23:02 CET
Gulligellot
K A R H U T

2-3

FINAL OT
22:33 CET
Hybris
Rideway Raiders

0-6

FINAL
20:35 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Refuse To Lose

4-2

FINAL
22:04 CET
Checkmate
Terrible Bears

5-4

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Ace Holes HC
Sunny Side

5-1

FINAL
20:05 CET
Beniserna
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
20:38 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

5-1

FINAL
20:58 CET
HCF Since 2009
HC Circus

4-1

FINAL
20:38 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Knuckle Sandwich

2-6

FINAL
19:59 CET
Finnish Panthers
Mestarit Areenalla

0-4

FINAL
20:12 CET
No Glory
Old Farts

7-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
KiekkoKopla

2-3

FINAL
21:54 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Silver Sword Griffins

6-1

FINAL
21:32 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:59 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Rising Phantoms HC

10-1

FINAL
20:33 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
PSHL Criminal Minds

2-3

FINAL OT
21:19 CET
Free From Rodents
Northern Stars

6-0

FINAL
20:39 CET
Infinity
No Guts No Glory

4-1

FINAL
20:12 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Puckaroonies

5-0

FINAL
22:31 CET
The Beagle Boyz
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

4-2

FINAL
14:56 CET
Hottikset
MetroBulls HC

1-2

FINAL OT
10:17 CET
Falun Coal Miners
HCF Since 2009

0-4

FINAL
21:02 CET
Dynasty
AWAY 12 January, 2016 HOME
Refuse To Lose

3-0

FINAL
21:55 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Holy Ghostbusters

2-5

FINAL
22:06 CET
Refuse To Lose
AWAY 13 January, 2016 HOME
Nordic Blizzard

5-0

FINAL
18:15 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Sjukstugan

6-3

FINAL
19:24 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
TJ Jezibaby

2-13

PENDING
16:07 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Silver Sword Griffins

3-1

FINAL
22:03 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
No Guts No Glory

6-1

FINAL
21:53 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Rideway Raiders

1-3

FINAL
09:48 CET
Checkmate
Refuse To Lose 20:00 CET Gulligellot
TIKI TALK

3-0

FINAL
12:26 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:16 CET
Kattiautomaatti
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

5-4

FINAL OT
14:59 CET
Infinity
MetroBulls HC

4-3

FINAL OT
09:48 CET
No Glory
Sunny Side

0-7

FINAL
19:03 CET
Carlsberg HC
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-3

FINAL OT
21:58 CET
UKnighted HC
Mestarit Areenalla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Finnish Panthers
Northern Ascendancy

1-6

FINAL
20:45 CET
Dynasty
Old Farts

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CET
Ace Holes HC
Rising Phantoms HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
The Beagle Boyz
SIKA

4-1

FINAL
19:03 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Puckaroonies

1-4

FINAL
10:23 CET
Free From Rodents
HCF Since 2009

1-3

PENDING
21:22 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
PSHL Criminal Minds

3-4

FINAL OT
17:12 CET
Hottikset
Terrible Bears

2-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
Beniserna
Knuckle Sandwich

1-2

FINAL OT
22:47 CET
Hybris
Tuhlaajapojat

5-0

FINAL
18:44 CET
TIKI TALK
No Glory

9-2

FINAL
21:21 CET
MetroBulls HC
Dynasty

5-0

FINAL
21:14 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Ganja Bonanzas

4-3

PENDING
21:29 CET
HCF Since 2009
The Unstoppable Warriors

8-0

PENDING
16:45 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Beniserna

2-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Terrible Bears
Ace Holes HC

1-2

FINAL OT
21:49 CET
Old Farts
Carlsberg HC

6-2

FINAL
18:29 CET
Sunny Side
Holy Ghostbusters

0-5

FINAL
22:05 CET
No Guts No Glory
Heroes of Our Time

0-5

FINAL
18:15 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Infinity

1-3

FINAL
15:02 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Hottikset

5-3

FINAL
17:21 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Free From Rodents

2-6

FINAL
20:24 CET
Puckaroonies
The Beagle Boyz

1-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
UKnighted HC

2-3

FINAL OT
22:00 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Kattiautomaatti

1-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
Northern Stars
Hybris

5-6

FINAL OT
09:42 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Finnish Panthers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:29 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Aapon Taikasauva

5-4

FINAL OT
01:23 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Checkmate

6-2

FINAL
09:56 CET
Rideway Raiders
Gulligellot 21:00 CET Refuse To Lose
Falun Coal Miners

3-4

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
SIKA
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-15

FINAL
19:46 CET
Sjukstugan
AWAY 14 January, 2016 HOME
Free From Rodents

5-4

FINAL
22:02 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Kattiautomaatti

2-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Nordic Stars

1-0

FINAL OT
21:35 CET
Northern Stars
HC Circus

6-3

FINAL
20:11 CET
HCF Since 2009
Dynasty

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
Sunny Side
Carlsberg HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
Terrible Bears
Beniserna

2-7

FINAL
19:27 CET
Old Farts
Ace Holes HC

6-1

FINAL
21:54 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Infinity

4-1

FINAL
21:58 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Ganja Bonanzas

3-4

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Holy Ghostbusters

3-4

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
Nordic Blizzard
K A R H U T

3-2

FINAL OT
21:10 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Aapon Taikasauva

4-1

FINAL
20:51 CET
TIKI TALK
Hybris

3-4

FINAL
08:18 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
KiekkoKopla

7-1

FINAL
21:53 CET
No Guts No Glory
Gulligellot 20:00 CET Rideway Raiders
No Glory

1-3

FINAL
19:16 CET
SIKA
Finnish Panthers

3-4

FINAL
21:46 CET
MetroBulls HC
Falun Coal Miners

3-2

FINAL OT
21:45 CET
Synergy Hockey
The Beagle Boyz

0-1

FINAL
21:15 CET
Sjukstugan
Heroes of Our Time

2-8

FINAL
21:07 CET
Refuse To Lose
MetroBulls HC

1-5

FINAL
21:41 CET
Finnish Panthers
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL
17:59 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Mestarit Areenalla

3-2

FINAL
08:31 CET
Hybris
Knuckle Sandwich

1-5

FINAL
21:14 CET
K A R H U T
SIKA

2-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
No Glory
Sjukstugan

4-3

FINAL
21:26 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
15:26 CET
Free From Rodents
Northern Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
21:37 CET
Nordic Stars
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

3-2

FINAL
20:10 CET
Kattiautomaatti
PSHL Criminal Minds

3-7

FINAL
22:18 CET
Infinity
Northern Ascendancy

1-3

FINAL
21:25 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Aapon Taikasauva

4-1

FINAL
14:03 CET
No Guts No Glory
No Guts No Glory

4-3

FINAL OT
21:43 CET
KiekkoKopla
TJ Jezibaby

1-7

FINAL
22:04 CET
Ace Holes HC
Nordic Blizzard

6-3

FINAL
21:31 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
Old Farts

2-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Beniserna
Refuse To Lose

4-7

FINAL
21:43 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Terrible Bears

3-5

FINAL
20:10 CET
Carlsberg HC
Sunny Side

6-0

FINAL
19:19 CET
Dynasty
Rideway Raiders 21:00 CET Gulligellot
Synergy Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Falun Coal Miners
HCF Since 2009

0-5

FINAL
20:43 CET
HC Circus
AWAY 15 January, 2016 HOME
Hottikset

7-4

FINAL
12:05 CET
Puckaroonies
Puckaroonies

9-0

FINAL
21:02 CET
Hottikset
AWAY 17 January, 2016 HOME
SIKA

1-2

FINAL
18:05 CET
Finnish Panthers
Finnish Panthers

5-3

FINAL
18:33 CET
SIKA
Bombers Hockey

6-1

FINAL
15:33 CET
SIKA
SIKA

2-1

FINAL OT
06:03 CET
Bombers Hockey
Bombers Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-3

FINAL OT
22:05 CET
Bombers Hockey
AWAY 18 January, 2016 HOME
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:45 CET
Falun Coal Miners
UKnighted HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
Bombers Hockey
Northern Ascendancy

3-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
HC Circus
Synergy Hockey

5-1

FINAL
21:24 CET
No Glory
Terrible Bears

2-3

FINAL OT
20:04 CET
Dynasty
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

1-4

FINAL
21:13 CET
Nordic Stars
Old Farts

1-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
Carlsberg HC
TJ Jezibaby

1-5

FINAL
19:18 CET
Beniserna
The Unstoppable Warriors

1-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
Ace Holes HC
Nordic Blizzard

5-1

FINAL
21:35 CET
KiekkoKopla
Tuhlaajapojat

1-5

FINAL
20:06 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
TIKI TALK

5-4

FINAL OT
22:32 CET
Checkmate
Silver Sword Griffins

4-2

FINAL
15:48 CET
Gulligellot
Sunny Side

2-3

FINAL
20:46 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
PSHL Criminal Minds

2-6

FINAL
08:14 CET
Kattiautomaatti
MetroBulls HC

0-5

FINAL
18:57 CET
Hybris
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-3

FINAL
22:19 CET
The Beagle Boyz
Mestarit Areenalla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:48 CET
K A R H U T
Sjukstugan

2-1

FINAL
20:36 CET
Free From Rodents
Rideway Raiders

2-7

FINAL
19:13 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Rising Phantoms HC

4-3

FINAL
21:26 CET
Hottikset
Puckaroonies

2-8

FINAL
19:03 CET
Infinity
HC Circus

11-2

FINAL
21:31 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Beniserna

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Dynasty

5-1

FINAL
20:06 CET
Terrible Bears
Ganja Bonanzas

9-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Sunny Side
Ace Holes HC

4-3

FINAL
20:54 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Carlsberg HC

1-0

FINAL
19:51 CET
Old Farts
Hybris

0-5

FINAL
18:57 CET
MetroBulls HC
No Glory

0-1

FINAL
21:28 CET
Synergy Hockey
Falun Coal Miners

3-9

FINAL
20:51 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Bombers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:17 CET
UKnighted HC
The Beagle Boyz

6-2

FINAL
22:19 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
Aapon Taikasauva

4-1

FINAL
20:15 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL OT
22:40 CET
TIKI TALK
Gulligellot

3-5

FINAL
16:20 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Heroes of Our Time

2-1

FINAL OT
19:11 CET
Rideway Raiders
KiekkoKopla

2-1

FINAL OT
22:14 CET
Nordic Blizzard
K A R H U T

5-4

FINAL OT
20:51 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Nordic Stars

4-3

FINAL
21:40 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Kattiautomaatti

8-0

FINAL
12:41 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
Infinity

7-2

FINAL
19:17 CET
Puckaroonies
Hottikset

1-10

FINAL
21:45 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Free From Rodents

2-6

FINAL
22:02 CET
Sjukstugan
AWAY 19 January, 2016 HOME
Synergy Hockey

5-0

FINAL
21:04 CET
Bombers Hockey
Checkmate

5-4

FINAL
21:54 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Bombers Hockey

2-3

FINAL
21:10 CET
Synergy Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

3-2

FINAL
21:46 CET
Checkmate
AWAY 20 January, 2016 HOME
Kattiautomaatti

4-0

FINAL
09:00 CET
Puckaroonies
Free From Rodents

7-1

FINAL
20:39 CET
ST4DIN JOKERIT
Northern Stars

3-0

FINAL
22:57 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
No Guts No Glory

1-2

FINAL
21:48 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Infinity

4-6

FINAL
21:26 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
HCF Since 2009

2-5

PENDING
21:01 CET
Northern Ascendancy
HC Circus 20:00 CET Sunny Side
Ganja Bonanzas

1-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
Terrible Bears
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
19:02 CET
Old Farts
Carlsberg HC

12-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
TJ Jezibaby
Beniserna

1-6

FINAL
14:32 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
KiekkoKopla

1-2

FINAL
21:18 CET
Refuse To Lose
Holy Ghostbusters

10-1

FINAL
17:51 CET
Rideway Raiders
Checkmate

8-0

FINAL
21:12 CET
Tuhlaajapojat
Falun Coal Miners

2-1

FINAL OT
21:56 CET
UKnighted HC
Finnish Panthers

1-2

FINAL
21:15 CET
Synergy Hockey
No Glory

3-0

FINAL
20:29 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Hybris

3-2

FINAL
20:55 CET
SIKA
K A R H U T

3-2

FINAL
21:12 CET
MetroBulls HC
Gulligellot 20:00 CET TIKI TALK
Knuckle Sandwich

0-5

FINAL
18:29 CET
Mestarit Areenalla
Heroes of Our Time

1-2

FINAL
21:31 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Terrible Bears

1-3

FINAL
20:27 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Northern Ascendancy

7-6

PENDING
21:35 CET
HCF Since 2009
Mestarit Areenalla

5-0

FINAL
18:31 CET
Knuckle Sandwich
Synergy Hockey

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CET
Finnish Panthers
Sunny Side 21:00 CET HC Circus
The Unstoppable Warriors

6-1

FINAL
14:34 CET
Beniserna
SIKA

8-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
Hybris
TJ Jezibaby

2-4

FINAL
21:06 CET
Carlsberg HC
Old Farts

2-10

FINAL
19:31 CET
Dynasty
MetroBulls HC

6-7

FINAL
21:15 CET
K A R H U T
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

5-1

FINAL
07:36 CET
No Glory
UKnighted HC

3-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
Heroes of Our Time
Refuse To Lose

0-2

FINAL
21:31 CET
KiekkoKopla
Nordic Blizzard

5-4

FINAL
21:54 CET
No Guts No Glory
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

2-3

FINAL OT
22:49 CET
Northern Stars
TIKI TALK 21:00 CET Gulligellot
Puckaroonies

0-10

FINAL
09:19 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Tuhlaajapojat

1-2

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
Checkmate
Rising Phantoms HC

2-0

FINAL
21:33 CET
Infinity
PSHL Criminal Minds

2-5

FINAL
21:02 CET
Nordic Stars
ST4DIN JOKERIT

1-6

FINAL
21:10 CET
Free From Rodents
Sjukstugan

5-3

FINAL
20:08 CET
Hottikset
Rideway Raiders

3-2

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Holy Ghostbusters
AWAY 21 January, 2016 HOME
Hottikset

2-3

FINAL
19:44 CET
Sjukstugan
AWAY 26 January, 2016 HOME
Nordic Stars

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
PSHL Criminal Minds
AWAY 1 February, 2016 HOME
No Guts No Glory

4-3

FINAL
18:15 CET
SIKA
Dynasty

8-3

FINAL
21:37 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Finnish Panthers

4-2

PENDING
20:03 CET
Refuse To Lose
Ace Holes HC

2-3

PENDING
22:12 CET
Infinity
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-1

FINAL
05:10 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
UKnighted HC

3-2

FINAL
22:08 CET
Checkmate
Ganja Bonanzas

3-2

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Synergy Hockey

4-0

FINAL
21:52 CET
KiekkoKopla
Nordic Stars

5-1

FINAL
22:33 CET
Sunny Side
Northern Stars

3-1

FINAL
19:32 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Kattiautomaatti

5-1

FINAL
21:27 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Sjukstugan

2-3

FINAL OT
22:42 CET
Beniserna
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL
21:25 CET
No Glory
Carlsberg HC

4-1

FINAL
20:44 CET
Free From Rodents
Nordic Blizzard

5-2

FINAL
21:12 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Aapon Taikasauva

2-3

FINAL OT
21:20 CET
Bombers Hockey
AWAY 2 February, 2016 HOME
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

0-5

FINAL
21:44 CET
Dynasty
Infinity

3-2

PENDING
22:17 CET
Ace Holes HC
Bombers Hockey

3-5

FINAL
22:33 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Silver Sword Griffins

1-3

FINAL
08:02 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Nordic Blizzard

6-2

FINAL
21:25 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Checkmate

4-8

PENDING
22:09 CET
UKnighted HC
The Unstoppable Warriors

2-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
Northern Stars
Rising Phantoms HC

5-1

FINAL
17:42 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
21:37 CET
Kattiautomaatti
KiekkoKopla

1-7

FINAL
22:14 CET
Synergy Hockey
Refuse To Lose

1-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Finnish Panthers
Beniserna

0-3

FINAL
22:56 CET
Sjukstugan
No Glory

1-6

FINAL
13:53 CET
TIKI TALK
Sunny Side

2-3

FINAL
22:37 CET
Nordic Stars
Free From Rodents

0-5

FINAL
20:53 CET
Carlsberg HC
SIKA

3-2

FINAL
18:29 CET
No Guts No Glory
AWAY 3 February, 2016 HOME
Kattiautomaatti

6-1

FINAL
21:46 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Stars

4-3

FINAL
20:41 CET
The Unstoppable Warriors
Carlsberg HC

7-2

FINAL
20:57 CET
Free From Rodents
Dynasty

6-1

FINAL
21:47 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
UKnighted HC

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Checkmate
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
21:34 CET
No Glory
Ganja Bonanzas

0-3

FINAL
17:45 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Aapon Taikasauva

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CET
Bombers Hockey
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

4-2

FINAL
09:51 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
No Guts No Glory

2-6

FINAL
18:38 CET
SIKA
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
18:14 CET
Sunny Side
Ace Holes HC

2-0

PENDING
22:19 CET
Infinity
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET KiekkoKopla
Finnish Panthers

2-1

FINAL OT
22:12 CET
Refuse To Lose
Sjukstugan

3-0

FINAL
23:06 CET
Beniserna
Nordic Blizzard

6-0

FINAL
18:41 CET
Falun Coal Miners
AWAY 4 February, 2016 HOME
KiekkoKopla 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
The Unstoppable Warriors

1-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
Northern Stars
Sunny Side

0-5

FINAL
18:14 CET
Nordic Stars
Beniserna

3-1

FINAL
21:51 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Ascendancy

3-4

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Falun Coal Miners

2-7

FINAL
18:47 CET
Nordic Blizzard
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

0-4

FINAL
21:48 CET
Dynasty
SIKA

2-3

FINAL OT
19:09 CET
No Guts No Glory
Bombers Hockey

4-5

FINAL
22:40 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Refuse To Lose

2-1

FINAL OT
22:21 CET
Finnish Panthers
Silver Sword Griffins

2-1

FINAL OT
11:45 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
No Glory

2-6

FINAL
10:16 CET
TIKI TALK
Rising Phantoms HC

2-5

FINAL
14:55 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Infinity

1-3

PENDING
22:23 CET
Ace Holes HC
Checkmate

1-4

FINAL
21:20 CET
UKnighted HC
Free From Rodents

0-8

FINAL
14:17 CET
Carlsberg HC
AWAY 5 February, 2016 HOME
Ganja Bonanzas

4-3

FINAL OT
15:00 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Carlsberg HC 20:00 CET Free From Rodents
Kattiautomaatti

2-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Ace Holes HC

3-2

FINAL
22:26 CET
Infinity
Dynasty 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET Sunny Side
Aapon Taikasauva

2-3

FINAL
22:49 CET
Bombers Hockey
No Guts No Glory

2-3

FINAL
19:18 CET
SIKA
UKnighted HC

3-0

FINAL
21:57 CET
Checkmate
Finnish Panthers

2-3

PENDING
21:16 CET
Refuse To Lose
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
22:17 CET
KiekkoKopla
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-0

FINAL
14:59 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Northern Stars 20:00 CET The Unstoppable Warriors
TIKI TALK

4-2

FINAL
07:11 CET
No Glory
Sjukstugan

2-0

FINAL
22:07 CET
Beniserna
Nordic Blizzard 20:00 CET Falun Coal Miners
AWAY 6 February, 2016 HOME
Falun Coal Miners 20:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Infinity

2-4

FINAL
22:29 CET
Ace Holes HC
SIKA

4-2

FINAL
19:20 CET
No Guts No Glory
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET Dynasty
Refuse To Lose

1-2

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Finnish Panthers
No Glory 20:00 CET TIKI TALK
Free From Rodents 20:00 CET Carlsberg HC
Rising Phantoms HC

2-1

FINAL OT
15:07 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Bombers Hockey

2-4

PENDING
17:36 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET THE UNITED KNIGHTS
KiekkoKopla

2-5

FINAL
22:29 CET
Synergy Hockey
Northern Ascendancy 20:00 CET Kattiautomaatti
The Unstoppable Warriors 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Checkmate 20:00 CET UKnighted HC
Beniserna

1-6

FINAL
22:16 CET
Sjukstugan
Sunny Side 20:00 CET Nordic Stars
AWAY 7 February, 2016 HOME
Northern Stars 20:00 CET The Unstoppable Warriors
Nordic Blizzard 20:00 CET Falun Coal Miners
Sjukstugan 20:00 CET Beniserna
Carlsberg HC 20:00 CET Free From Rodents
Finnish Panthers 20:00 CET Refuse To Lose
Dynasty 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Aapon Taikasauva 20:00 CET Bombers Hockey
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET Sunny Side
Ganja Bonanzas

2-1

FINAL
15:12 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
THE UNITED KNIGHTS 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Kattiautomaatti 20:00 CET Northern Ascendancy
No Guts No Glory 20:00 CET SIKA
UKnighted HC 20:00 CET Checkmate
Ace Holes HC 20:00 CET Infinity
TIKI TALK 20:00 CET No Glory
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET KiekkoKopla
AWAY 8 February, 2016 HOME
Synergy Hockey

2-6

FINAL
09:48 CET
TIKI TALK
UKnighted HC

3-2

FINAL OT
22:12 CET
Finnish Panthers
Northern Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
21:32 CET
Ace Holes HC
Aapon Taikasauva

1-2

FINAL
05:39 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Dynasty

1-0

FINAL
19:34 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Sjukstugan

3-7

FINAL
22:51 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Blizzard

5-3

FINAL
18:59 CET
SIKA
Carlsberg HC

5-2

PENDING
12:35 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
AWAY 9 February, 2016 HOME
Finnish Panthers

4-5

FINAL OT
22:14 CET
UKnighted HC
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-2

FINAL
05:44 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Ganja Bonanzas

3-5

PENDING
12:50 CET
Carlsberg HC
Ace Holes HC

0-3

FINAL
21:36 CET
Northern Stars
Kattiautomaatti

1-2

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Dynasty
Nordic Stars

2-5

FINAL
15:47 CET
Sjukstugan
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
09:57 CET
Synergy Hockey
SIKA

6-5

FINAL
18:54 CET
Nordic Blizzard
AWAY 10 February, 2016 HOME
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
21:17 CET
TIKI TALK
Aapon Taikasauva

2-3

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Carlsberg HC

2-1

PENDING
13:02 CET
Ganja Bonanzas
Dynasty

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Northern Stars

4-0

FINAL
21:39 CET
Ace Holes HC
UKnighted HC

4-0

FINAL
22:43 CET
Finnish Panthers
Nordic Blizzard

7-3

FINAL
21:44 CET
SIKA
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL
15:58 CET
Nordic Stars
AWAY 11 February, 2016 HOME
Ganja Bonanzas

0-5

PENDING
12:20 CET
Carlsberg HC
Kattiautomaatti

3-4

FINAL
19:36 CET
Dynasty
SIKA

1-6

FINAL
21:54 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Nordic Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
16:05 CET
Sjukstugan
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

4-3

FINAL
21:12 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
21:23 CET
Synergy Hockey
Finnish Panthers

2-3

FINAL OT
22:45 CET
UKnighted HC
Ace Holes HC

5-4

FINAL OT
10:15 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 12 February, 2016 HOME
Northern Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
20:15 CET
Ace Holes HC
UKnighted HC 20:00 CET Finnish Panthers
Dynasty 20:00 CET Kattiautomaatti
Sjukstugan

6-1

FINAL
21:55 CET
Nordic Stars
Carlsberg HC 20:00 CET Ganja Bonanzas
Synergy Hockey

2-0

FINAL
21:49 CET
TIKI TALK
Aapon Taikasauva

1-2

FINAL OT
21:44 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Nordic Blizzard

3-1

FINAL
22:04 CET
SIKA
AWAY 13 February, 2016 HOME
Kattiautomaatti 20:00 CET Dynasty
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET Sjukstugan
Ace Holes HC 20:00 CET Northern Stars
THE UNITED KNIGHTS 20:00 CET Aapon Taikasauva
TIKI TALK

4-1

FINAL
21:55 CET
Synergy Hockey
SIKA 20:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Finnish Panthers 20:00 CET UKnighted HC
Ganja Bonanzas 20:00 CET Carlsberg HC
AWAY 14 February, 2016 HOME
Northern Stars 20:00 CET Ace Holes HC
Sjukstugan 20:00 CET Nordic Stars
UKnighted HC 20:00 CET Finnish Panthers
Aapon Taikasauva 20:00 CET THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Carlsberg HC 20:00 CET Ganja Bonanzas
Dynasty 20:00 CET Kattiautomaatti
Synergy Hockey

7-3

FINAL
22:00 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Blizzard 20:00 CET SIKA
AWAY 22 February, 2016 HOME
Sjukstugan

2-5

FINAL
18:10 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

4-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
Northern Stars
UKnighted HC

1-2

FINAL
21:36 CET
Synergy Hockey
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

5-6

FINAL
20:39 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:38 CET
UKnighted HC
Northern Stars

3-1

FINAL
20:32 CET
Dynasty
Carlsberg HC

3-4

FINAL OT
18:12 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Blizzard

1-0

FINAL
21:15 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
AWAY 24 February, 2016 HOME
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL OT
21:44 CET
Carlsberg HC
UKnighted HC

2-3

FINAL
21:18 CET
Synergy Hockey
Dynasty

4-2

FINAL
20:34 CET
Northern Stars
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Northern Stars

1-4

FINAL
19:25 CET
Dynasty
Carlsberg HC

1-2

FINAL
21:52 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Blizzard

3-2

FINAL OT
21:19 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
21:19 CET
UKnighted HC
AWAY 25 February, 2016 HOME
THE UNITED KNIGHTS 19:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Dynasty

0-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Northern Stars
UKnighted HC 19:00 CET Synergy Hockey
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL OT
21:48 CET
Carlsberg HC
Carlsberg HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:58 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL
21:09 CET
Dynasty
Nordic Blizzard 20:00 CET THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC 21:00 CET Synergy Hockey
THE UNITED KNIGHTS 21:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Sjukstugan

2-6

FINAL
22:10 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

1-2

FINAL
21:10 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 29 February, 2016 HOME
Northern Stars

1-4

FINAL
21:03 CET
Carlsberg HC
Synergy Hockey

5-6

FINAL
21:12 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Nordic Blizzard

7-0

FINAL
21:19 CET
Synergy Hockey
Carlsberg HC

2-0

FINAL
21:11 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 2 March, 2016 HOME
Synergy Hockey

2-3

FINAL
21:09 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:56 CET
Carlsberg HC
Nordic Blizzard

3-1

FINAL
21:16 CET
Synergy Hockey
Carlsberg HC

3-1

FINAL
21:19 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 3 March, 2016 HOME
Northern Stars

5-4

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
Carlsberg HC
Synergy Hockey 19:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Nordic Blizzard 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
Carlsberg HC

5-3

FINAL
13:56 CET
Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey 21:00 CET Nordic Blizzard
Northern Stars 21:00 CET Carlsberg HC
AWAY 8 March, 2016 HOME
Nordic Blizzard

4-3

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
Carlsberg HC
Carlsberg HC

1-4

FINAL
20:23 CET
Nordic Blizzard
AWAY 9 March, 2016 HOME
Nordic Blizzard

1-3

FINAL
17:15 CET
Carlsberg HC
Carlsberg HC

2-3

FINAL
20:52 CET
Nordic Blizzard
AWAY 10 March, 2016 HOME
Nordic Blizzard

2-4

FINAL
17:17 CET
Carlsberg HC
Carlsberg HC

3-5

FINAL
20:47 CET
Nordic Blizzard
Nordic Blizzard 21:00 CET Carlsberg HC
AWAY 26 January, 2017 HOME
Northern Ascendancy 21:00 CET Northern Ascendancy