Group 1

# Team
1. Nordic Blizzard 22 18 3 1 54 2.45 84 45 3.82 2.05 226 59.6% 154 8-2-0
2. Aapon Taikasauva 22 17 5 0 49 2.23 85 35 3.86 1.59 248 55.7% 303 5-3-2
3. TIKI TALK 22 15 6 1 43 1.95 77 67 3.5 3.05 231 43.3% 306 5-5-0
4. No Guts No Glory 22 12 7 3 37 1.68 73 64 3.32 2.91 299 49.4% 160 3-7-0
5. Refuse To Lose 22 12 10 0 36 1.64 81 60 3.68 2.73 254 47.8% 152 3-5-2
6. Silver Sword Griffins 22 11 8 3 35 1.59 75 72 3.41 3.27 282 56% 295 4-5-1
7. Checkmate 22 12 9 1 34 1.55 65 52 2.95 2.36 265 57.8% 254 5-5-0
8. KiekkoKopla 22 10 8 4 31 1.41 58 63 2.64 2.86 242 51.2% 350 4-5-1
9. Holy Ghostbusters 22 8 11 3 25 1.14 51 69 2.32 3.14 253 46.9% 197 3-5-2
10. Tuhlaajapojat 22 7 10 5 23 1.05 49 76 2.23 3.45 245 50.5% 186 2-7-1
11. Heroes of Our Time 22 8 12 2 22 1 52 71 2.36 3.23 209 43.7% 174 5-5-0
12. Rideway Raiders 22 2 17 3 7 0.32 44 120 2 5.45 235 40.9% 231 1-8-1

Group 2

# Team
1. Northern Stars 24 20 2 2 59 2.46 91 38 3.79 1.58 378 60% 306 5-5-0
2. Sjukstugan 24 18 4 2 54 2.25 92 51 3.83 2.13 337 54.9% 276 6-2-2
3. Nordic Stars 24 18 4 2 54 2.25 83 44 3.46 1.83 315 45% 380 6-3-1
4. Kattiautomaatti 24 16 6 2 49 2.04 93 46 3.88 1.92 336 55.6% 396 5-4-1
5. Rising Phantoms HC 24 15 7 2 45 1.88 94 60 3.92 2.5 350 56.7% 166 4-4-2
6. Infinity 24 14 7 3 41 1.71 98 66 4.08 2.75 293 47.3% 240 4-6-0
7. RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 24 13 8 3 40 1.67 68 59 2.83 2.46 234 42.5% 281 2-6-2
8. Free From Rodents 24 12 11 1 33 1.38 75 85 3.13 3.54 311 55.9% 266 5-5-0
9. The Beagle Boyz 24 10 10 4 32 1.33 51 55 2.13 2.29 192 50.5% 313 4-4-2
10. Puckaroonies 24 9 15 0 25 1.04 57 87 2.38 3.63 283 47.9% 237 3-7-0
11. Hottikset 24 5 16 3 16 0.67 46 106 1.92 4.42 233 42.4% 297 3-7-0
12. ST4DIN JOKERIT 24 4 18 2 11 0.46 41 131 1.71 5.46 240 46.8% 275 1-9-0
13. PSHL Criminal Minds 24 2 18 4 9 0.38 48 109 2 4.54 241 44.3% 127 0-9-1

Group 3

# Team
1. Synergy Hockey 24 19 3 2 57 2.38 101 41 4.21 1.71 362 60.4% 301 5-5-0
2. UKnighted HC 24 19 2 3 57 2.38 90 47 3.75 1.96 288 57.7% 249 6-4-0
3. THE UNITED KNIGHTS 24 19 1 4 56 2.33 88 42 3.67 1.75 262 53.5% 284 5-3-2
4. Finnish Panthers 24 19 5 0 52 2.17 88 42 3.67 1.75 292 55% 299 4-2-4
5. SIKA 24 14 8 2 42 1.75 75 61 3.13 2.54 275 56.6% 308 5-4-1
6. No Glory 24 13 9 2 40 1.67 62 52 2.58 2.17 241 49.7% 281 3-7-0
7. Bombers Hockey 24 12 8 4 37 1.54 78 58 3.25 2.42 303 53.3% 251 3-6-1
8. Falun Coal Miners 24 10 9 5 32 1.33 77 75 3.21 3.13 248 48.1% 107 3-6-1
9. Mestarit Areenalla 24 8 12 4 27 1.13 70 97 2.92 4.04 225 48.1% 214 4-4-2
10. K A R H U T 24 7 15 2 20 0.83 47 93 1.96 3.88 222 48.3% 355 6-3-1
11. MetroBulls HC 24 5 16 3 17 0.71 52 112 2.17 4.67 263 35.1% 292 3-7-0
12. Hybris 24 6 17 1 16 0.67 46 97 1.92 4.04 197 40.2% 205 3-6-1
13. Knuckle Sandwich 24 5 17 2 15 0.63 48 105 2 4.38 245 44.7% 194 1-7-2

Group 4

# Team
1. Carlsberg HC 21 18 3 0 53 2.52 118 39 5.62 1.86 309 53.1% 289 4-3-3
2. Dynasty 21 18 3 0 50 2.38 84 28 4 1.33 279 55.6% 314 6-4-0
3. Ace Holes HC 21 13 5 3 42 2 76 57 3.62 2.71 241 44.6% 329 5-2-3
4. Northern Ascendancy 21 14 7 0 40 1.9 69 59 3.29 2.81 228 55.3% 156 4-5-1
5. Sunny Side 21 11 10 0 31 1.48 57 63 2.71 3 245 52.7% 190 2-8-0
6. Beniserna 21 10 10 1 31 1.48 56 72 2.67 3.43 228 50.9% 316 3-7-0
7. The Unstoppable Warriors 21 9 12 0 27 1.29 73 55 3.48 2.62 190 46% 161 3-7-0
8. Old Farts 21 8 10 3 25 1.19 59 59 2.81 2.81 266 57.5% 362 2-6-2
9. Terrible Bears 21 8 10 3 25 1.19 50 65 2.38 3.1 240 53.2% 286 3-5-2
10. HCF Since 2009 21 6 13 2 20 0.95 53 92 2.52 4.38 240 41.5% 241 0-9-1
11. Ganja Bonanzas 11 6 4 1 19 1.73 43 30 3.91 2.73 146 53% 110 4-4-2
12. TJ Jezibaby 21 0 21 0 0 0 19 138 0.9 6.57 155 39.9% 300 0-10-0