AWAY 16 October, 2017 HOME
Aapon Taikasauva

2-1

PENDING
15:11 CET
Carlsberg HC
Northern Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
19:01 CET
Written In The Stars
Rusty Blades

2-0

FINAL
18:39 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Silver Sword Griffins

1-3

FINAL
18:44 CET
Nordic Nightmare
SJK eSports

1-0

FINAL
22:01 CET
Nordic Lightning
Sjukstugan

0-5

FINAL
19:27 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Synergy Hockey

0-1

FINAL
15:23 CET
Kattiautomaatti
TIKI TALK

3-4

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Dynasty
Kattiautomaatti

4-3

FINAL OT
19:28 CET
Synergy Hockey
Written In The Stars

5-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Northern Stars
Carlsberg HC

4-2

FINAL
19:51 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Northern Ascendancy

1-2

FINAL
19:06 CET
Rusty Blades
Nordic Nightmare

3-1

FINAL
19:10 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Lightning

2-4

FINAL
22:07 CET
SJK eSports
MUKIMIEHET

2-1

FINAL
15:57 CET
Sjukstugan
AWAY 18 October, 2017 HOME
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL
23:16 CET
Rusty Blades
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Nordic Nightmare

1-2

PENDING
13:01 CET
SJK eSports
Nordic Lightning

0-4

FINAL
20:22 CET
Sjukstugan
MUKIMIEHET

1-2

FINAL
20:47 CET
Synergy Hockey
Kattiautomaatti

4-3

FINAL OT
18:33 CET
TIKI TALK
Dynasty

3-2

FINAL OT
21:34 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Written In The Stars

2-3

FINAL
19:33 CET
Carlsberg HC
TIKI TALK

1-0

FINAL
18:45 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Rusty Blades

2-3

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
Northern Stars
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Aapon Taikasauva

3-2

FINAL OT
21:52 CET
Dynasty
SJK eSports

1-0

FINAL OT
22:51 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Sjukstugan

6-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
Nordic Lightning
Carlsberg HC

3-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Written In The Stars
Synergy Hockey

1-3

FINAL
06:25 CET
MUKIMIEHET
AWAY 19 October, 2017 HOME
SJK eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:51 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Synergy Hockey

4-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Nordic Lightning
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
19:56 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Written In The Stars

3-1

FINAL
18:20 CET
Rusty Blades
Carlsberg HC

2-1

FINAL OT
18:42 CET
Dynasty
Aapon Taikasauva

4-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Sjukstugan

1-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
21:23 CET
SJK eSports
Rusty Blades

0-1

FINAL
18:44 CET
Written In The Stars
Nordic Nightmare

3-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Lightning

2-6

FINAL
20:43 CET
Synergy Hockey
Kattiautomaatti

2-4

FINAL
13:34 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Dynasty

0-4

FINAL
19:07 CET
Carlsberg HC
MUKIMIEHET

2-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
TIKI TALK
AWAY 22 October, 2017 HOME
Silver Sword Griffins

3-2

FINAL OT
18:38 CET
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
19:01 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
AWAY 23 October, 2017 HOME
Rusty Blades

2-1

FINAL OT
03:02 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
SJK eSports
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
20:29 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Nightmare

3-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Synergy Hockey
Nordic Lightning

1-2

FINAL
19:24 CET
TIKI TALK
Dynasty

1-0

FINAL
18:23 CET
Written In The Stars
MUKIMIEHET

3-2

FINAL OT
21:38 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Kattiautomaatti

3-7

FINAL
19:07 CET
Carlsberg HC
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
18:54 CET
Dynasty
Silver Sword Griffins

2-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Rusty Blades
SJK eSports

3-2

FINAL
19:20 CET
Northern Stars
Aapon Taikasauva

1-0

FINAL
21:09 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Sjukstugan

2-6

FINAL
20:54 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Synergy Hockey

0-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Carlsberg HC

5-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Kattiautomaatti
TIKI TALK

3-4

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 25 October, 2017 HOME
Silver Sword Griffins

1-7

FINAL
19:55 CET
Written In The Stars
SJK eSports

1-0

FINAL OT
18:52 CET
Rusty Blades
Sjukstugan

1-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:52 CET
Northern Ascendancy
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
18:55 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
18:28 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Aapon Taikasauva

0-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
Nordic Lightning
Carlsberg HC

1-4

FINAL
18:22 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Kattiautomaatti

0-1

FINAL
18:53 CET
Dynasty
Written In The Stars

4-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL OT
19:20 CET
SJK eSports
Nordic Lightning

1-3

PENDING
21:00 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Northern Stars

3-2

FINAL
19:47 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL
21:22 CET
Synergy Hockey
MUKIMIEHET

2-1

FINAL
18:45 CET
Carlsberg HC
Nordic Nightmare

4-5

FINAL
19:21 CET
TIKI TALK
AWAY 26 October, 2017 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL OT
21:29 CET
TIKI TALK
Rusty Blades

3-2

FINAL
18:27 CET
Sjukstugan
Written In The Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
18:41 CET
Kattiautomaatti
MUKIMIEHET

1-4

FINAL
20:25 CET
Dynasty
Silver Sword Griffins

2-1

FINAL
19:49 CET
SJK eSports
Nordic Lightning

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Carlsberg HC
Nordic Nightmare

1-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Northern Stars

6-2

FINAL
19:05 CET
Synergy Hockey
Sjukstugan

4-2

FINAL
18:58 CET
Rusty Blades
SJK eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Synergy Hockey

1-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
Northern Stars
TIKI TALK

1-8

PENDING
21:52 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Kattiautomaatti

0-3

FINAL
19:09 CET
Written In The Stars
Dynasty

1-2

FINAL
20:51 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Carlsberg HC

1-0

FINAL OT
20:04 CET
Nordic Lightning
Aapon Taikasauva

3-0

FINAL
15:01 CET
Nordic Nightmare
AWAY 30 October, 2017 HOME
TIKI TALK

1-6

PENDING
21:05 CET
Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey

1-2

PENDING
19:50 CET
Rusty Blades
Sjukstugan

3-2

PENDING
20:38 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Written In The Stars

5-4

PENDING
19:29 CET
SJK eSports
Kattiautomaatti

1-0

FINAL
19:21 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Dynasty

4-3

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Nordic Lightning
Aapon Taikasauva

4-2

FINAL
20:34 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Carlsberg HC

4-0

FINAL
20:23 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Nordic Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Dynasty
SJK eSports

1-3

FINAL
19:54 CET
Written In The Stars
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
21:03 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Ascendancy

1-5

FINAL
20:57 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL
20:15 CET
Synergy Hockey
Northern Stars

8-1

FINAL
21:35 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Nightmare

1-5

FINAL
20:46 CET
Carlsberg HC
MUKIMIEHET

0-2

FINAL
19:49 CET
Kattiautomaatti
AWAY 1 November, 2017 HOME
SJK eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Sjukstugan
Silver Sword Griffins

3-0

PENDING
23:35 CET
Synergy Hockey
Rusty Blades

3-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
TIKI TALK
MUKIMIEHET

1-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Written In The Stars
Nordic Lightning

4-3

FINAL
16:26 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Nordic Nightmare

2-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
Dynasty
Northern Stars

1-3

FINAL
18:47 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

3-1

FINAL
19:46 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Sjukstugan

1-5

FINAL
21:32 CET
SJK eSports
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Aapon Taikasauva

1-0

FINAL
18:22 CET
Northern Stars
TIKI TALK

3-5

FINAL
20:52 CET
Rusty Blades
Written In The Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Carlsberg HC

6-4

FINAL
20:16 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Kattiautomaatti

1-3

FINAL
21:14 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 2 November, 2017 HOME
Sjukstugan

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Written In The Stars
Synergy Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
SJK eSports
TIKI TALK

0-1

FINAL
20:57 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
MUKIMIEHET

3-4

FINAL
19:29 CET
Nordic Lightning
Kattiautomaatti

3-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Dynasty

3-2

FINAL
21:19 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Aapon Taikasauva

3-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Rusty Blades
Carlsberg HC

5-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Northern Stars
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
21:47 CET
Dynasty
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Sjukstugan
SJK eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:53 CET
Synergy Hockey
Rusty Blades

1-6

FINAL
19:56 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Silver Sword Griffins

3-1

FINAL
21:37 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Lightning

3-5

FINAL
19:59 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Northern Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
Carlsberg HC
Nordic Nightmare

1-2

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Kattiautomaatti
AWAY 6 November, 2017 HOME
Nordic Nightmare

3-2

FINAL OT
19:58 CET
MUKIMIEHET
SJK eSports

5-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
TIKI TALK
Northern Ascendancy

6-1

FINAL
19:18 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Northern Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
Dynasty
Sjukstugan

4-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Synergy Hockey
Rusty Blades

3-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
Carlsberg HC
Silver Sword Griffins

0-4

FINAL
19:49 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Written In The Stars

5-1

FINAL
20:26 CET
Nordic Lightning
TIKI TALK

1-6

FINAL
20:20 CET
SJK eSports
Synergy Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Lightning

1-5

FINAL
20:52 CET
Written In The Stars
MUKIMIEHET

2-3

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Kattiautomaatti

4-2

FINAL
13:45 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Dynasty

3-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
Northern Stars
Carlsberg HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:55 CET
Rusty Blades
Aapon Taikasauva

6-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
AWAY 8 November, 2017 HOME
MUKIMIEHET

1-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Nordic Lightning 20:00 CET Nordic Nightmare
TIKI TALK

5-2

FINAL
20:59 CET
Sjukstugan
Written In The Stars

4-3

FINAL
21:20 CET
Synergy Hockey
Kattiautomaatti

1-0

FINAL OT
19:38 CET
Northern Stars
Dynasty

1-2

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
Rusty Blades
Aapon Taikasauva

0-1

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
SJK eSports
Carlsberg HC 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Rusty Blades

1-4

FINAL
19:53 CET
Dynasty
Synergy Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:43 CET
Written In The Stars
Sjukstugan

4-1

FINAL
21:26 CET
TIKI TALK
SJK eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Nordic Nightmare

1-3

FINAL
21:26 CET
Nordic Lightning
Northern Ascendancy

6-1

FINAL
20:51 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Silver Sword Griffins 20:30 CET Carlsberg HC
Northern Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
Kattiautomaatti
AWAY 9 November, 2017 HOME
Synergy Hockey

7-4

FINAL
21:02 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Nightmare

1-5

FINAL
21:06 CET
Written In The Stars
Northern Ascendancy 20:00 CET Nordic Lightning
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:53 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Rusty Blades

2-1

FINAL
19:13 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
20:16 CET
Dynasty
Sjukstugan

3-5

FINAL
20:23 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
SJK eSports

2-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

1-2

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
TIKI TALK

1-0

FINAL OT
21:30 CET
Synergy Hockey
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Aapon Taikasauva

3-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Sjukstugan
Nordic Lightning 20:30 CET Northern Ascendancy
MUKIMIEHET

1-3

FINAL
20:42 CET
Northern Stars
Carlsberg HC

2-0

FINAL
02:51 CET
SJK eSports
Kattiautomaatti

3-2

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
Rusty Blades
AWAY 13 November, 2017 HOME
MUKIMIEHET

6-1

FINAL
19:21 CET
Rusty Blades
Nordic Nightmare

3-4

FINAL
21:49 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Kattiautomaatti

4-2

PENDING
00:04 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
19:34 CET
SJK eSports
TIKI TALK

3-4

FINAL OT
20:55 CET
Written In The Stars
Carlsberg HC

3-1

PENDING
21:22 CET
Sjukstugan
Aapon Taikasauva

8-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Synergy Hockey
Nordic Lightning

0-4

FINAL
19:25 CET
Northern Stars
Northern Ascendancy

4-2

PENDING
22:30 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Written In The Stars

2-4

FINAL
21:19 CET
TIKI TALK
Northern Stars

4-0

FINAL
19:51 CET
Nordic Lightning
Rusty Blades

5-4

PENDING
19:54 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Silver Sword Griffins

2-1

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
Kattiautomaatti
SJK eSports

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
Dynasty
Sjukstugan

3-4

FINAL
19:54 CET
Carlsberg HC
Synergy Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:54 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
AWAY 15 November, 2017 HOME
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET MUKIMIEHET
Rusty Blades

5-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Nordic Lightning
Northern Stars

6-1

FINAL
22:02 CET
Nordic Nightmare
Written In The Stars

2-5

FINAL
20:31 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SJK eSports

4-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Kattiautomaatti
Sjukstugan

0-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Dynasty
TIKI TALK 20:00 CET Aapon Taikasauva
Synergy Hockey

0-3

PENDING
19:56 CET
Carlsberg HC
Dynasty

4-3

PENDING
19:50 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Ascendancy

3-4

FINAL OT
22:07 CET
Written In The Stars
Nordic Nightmare

1-5

FINAL
22:29 CET
Northern Stars
Aapon Taikasauva 20:30 CET TIKI TALK
Nordic Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
19:57 CET
Rusty Blades
MUKIMIEHET 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Carlsberg HC

2-1

PENDING
20:52 CET
Synergy Hockey
Kattiautomaatti

2-5

FINAL
20:15 CET
SJK eSports
AWAY 16 November, 2017 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

3-4

FINAL
19:23 CET
Northern Stars
Nordic Nightmare 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Nordic Lightning 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Kattiautomaatti

3-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
Sjukstugan
Dynasty

0-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
Synergy Hockey
Carlsberg HC

0-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
TIKI TALK
Aapon Taikasauva

2-1

FINAL OT
19:53 CET
Written In The Stars
MUKIMIEHET

0-2

FINAL
18:24 CET
SJK eSports
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET Nordic Nightmare
Silver Sword Griffins 20:30 CET Nordic Lightning
Synergy Hockey

1-4

PENDING
11:17 CET
Dynasty
SJK eSports

7-2

FINAL
18:52 CET
MUKIMIEHET
Written In The Stars

0-4

FINAL
20:16 CET
Aapon Taikasauva
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Kattiautomaatti
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
20:21 CET
Carlsberg HC
Northern Stars

3-4

FINAL
19:50 CET
Northern Ascendancy