AWAY 16 October, 2017 HOME
AK 47

0-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Alliance HT
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
Free From Rodents
Shameful Knights

2-0

FINAL
18:22 CET
EN HUND
Hawks Hockey Club

4-1

FINAL
18:23 CET
White Trash
Inter Iceland

2-1

FINAL OT
14:35 CET
Gotham Knights
Lavetten

0-1

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
God Tier
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Nemesis

3-5

FINAL
18:21 CET
Evolution
SIKA

5-1

PENDING
10:02 CET
Black Panther Party
Evolution

3-2

FINAL
18:47 CET
Nemesis
Free From Rodents

2-4

FINAL
20:23 CET
Pata Hellalla
EN HUND

1-3

FINAL
18:45 CET
Shameful Knights
DEAD END KINGS

1-4

FINAL
19:48 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Alliance HT

0-4

FINAL
21:13 CET
AK 47
White Trash

3-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-4

FINAL
19:21 CET
Squirt Hockey
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL OT
14:53 CET
Inter Iceland
God Tier

2-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
Lavetten
Black Panther Party

2-5

PENDING
08:45 CET
SIKA
Falun Coal Miners

1-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
Murohoki
Squirt Hockey

2-0

FINAL
18:50 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-3

FINAL
11:34 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Clowns On Ice

3-5

FINAL
04:23 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Sypperstaars
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

7-1

FINAL
21:42 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 17 October, 2017 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

3-1

FINAL
17:22 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Baltic Sea Eagles

1-0

FINAL
18:37 CET
Banterfield Battalion
J P T J

1-2

FINAL
18:21 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Banterfield Battalion

1-6

FINAL
19:07 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Unlucky Boys HC

8-1

FINAL
18:45 CET
J P T J
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-4

FINAL
21:34 CET
DEAD END KINGS
DEAD END KINGS

2-1

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Sypperstaars

7-1

FINAL
21:22 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 18 October, 2017 HOME
EN HUND

0-3

FINAL
18:27 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-2

FINAL
19:46 CET
Pata Hellalla
Evolution

3-4

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
SIKA
Falun Coal Miners

5-2

FINAL
10:09 CET
Nemesis
Free From Rodents

3-5

FINAL
20:09 CET
Shameful Knights
White Trash

2-0

FINAL
19:23 CET
Alliance HT
Hawks Hockey Club

2-3

FINAL
18:22 CET
Inter Iceland
God Tier

3-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
Murohoki
Gotham Knights

5-1

FINAL
08:58 CET
Lavetten
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
AK 47
Speedy Bros Hockey

4-5

FINAL
19:02 CET
EN HUND
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL
20:08 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
White Trash
Shameful Knights

4-0

FINAL
19:15 CET
Free From Rodents
AK 47

1-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Sypperstaars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
DEAD END KINGS
SIKA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Evolution
Banterfield Battalion

1-5

FINAL
17:46 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Murohoki

1-8

FINAL
20:06 CET
God Tier
Nemesis

1-5

FINAL
10:18 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Inter Iceland

3-2

FINAL OT
18:49 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Lavetten

2-3

FINAL OT
20:47 CET
Gotham Knights
DEAD END KINGS

0-1

PENDING
20:57 CET
Sypperstaars
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
04:17 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-6

FINAL
03:51 CET
Nordic Stars
AWAY 19 October, 2017 HOME
Bellizzi

1-3

FINAL
18:35 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Nemesis

4-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
God Tier
SIKA

5-3

FINAL
09:32 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Murohoki

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Squirt Hockey

0-5

FINAL
18:23 CET
Evolution
Lavetten

3-1

FINAL
18:19 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
White Trash

3-2

FINAL OT
18:29 CET
Inter Iceland
Baltic Sea Eagles

5-2

FINAL
18:39 CET
Bellizzi
Pata Hellalla

3-2

FINAL OT
20:48 CET
J P T J
Shameful Knights

7-1

FINAL
19:23 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:48 CET
Free From Rodents
AK 47

0-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
Black Panther Party
Sypperstaars

2-1

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
EN HUND
Alliance HT

4-2

FINAL
19:37 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Alliance HT
Black Panther Party

1-0

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
AK 47
J P T J

4-3

FINAL OT
21:16 CET
Pata Hellalla
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-0

FINAL
18:51 CET
Bellizzi
Inter Iceland

2-3

FINAL OT
18:58 CET
White Trash
Evolution

3-2

PENDING
18:58 CET
Squirt Hockey
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

PENDING
18:37 CET
Shameful Knights
Free From Rodents

4-2

FINAL
21:19 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Hawks Hockey Club

2-5

FINAL
18:42 CET
Lavetten
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
Murohoki
God Tier

2-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Nemesis
Falun Coal Miners

4-7

FINAL
09:03 CET
SIKA
EN HUND

6-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
Sypperstaars
J P T J

2-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

1-6

FINAL
19:18 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
19:52 CET
J P T J
AWAY 22 October, 2017 HOME
Black Panther Party

1-0

FINAL OT
18:25 CET
Squirt Hockey
Squirt Hockey

3-1

FINAL
18:56 CET
Black Panther Party
AWAY 23 October, 2017 HOME
DEAD END KINGS

1-4

FINAL
18:26 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

FINAL
18:23 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
EN HUND

4-3

FINAL OT
18:33 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
J P T J

0-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Shameful Knights
Free From Rodents

2-3

FINAL
21:36 CET
Sypperstaars
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-3

FINAL
19:19 CET
White Trash
Hawks Hockey Club

0-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Murohoki
Inter Iceland

3-2

FINAL
18:26 CET
Lavetten
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
18:32 CET
Nemesis
Black Panther Party

0-2

FINAL
20:14 CET
Alliance HT
Evolution

2-0

FINAL
19:21 CET
AK 47
Falun Coal Miners

5-2

FINAL
18:22 CET
Squirt Hockey
Shameful Knights

7-6

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
J P T J
AK 47

0-4

FINAL
19:45 CET
Evolution
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-4

FINAL
18:58 CET
EN HUND
Lavetten

0-10

FINAL
18:54 CET
Inter Iceland
Sypperstaars

5-2

PENDING
22:03 CET
Free From Rodents
Baltic Sea Eagles

4-0

FINAL
18:57 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Speedy Bros Hockey

2-4

FINAL
18:51 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Murohoki

3-5

FINAL
19:53 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Nemesis

1-6

PENDING
19:03 CET
Gotham Knights
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL
20:38 CET
Black Panther Party
Squirt Hockey

4-6

FINAL
18:49 CET
Falun Coal Miners
White Trash

3-2

FINAL
19:44 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Baltic Sea Eagles

6-1

FINAL
19:32 CET
Clowns On Ice
God Tier

3-7

FINAL
20:10 CET
SIKA
Clowns On Ice

2-5

PENDING
20:05 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
SIKA

3-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
God Tier
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:35 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

0-5

FINAL
21:02 CET
Nordic Stars
AWAY 24 October, 2017 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL
18:59 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

0-5

FINAL
20:53 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

7-4

FINAL
21:19 CET
Bellizzi
Nordic Stars

1-5

FINAL
19:28 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 25 October, 2017 HOME
SIKA

1-2

FINAL
18:51 CET
Gotham Knights
Bellizzi

2-6

FINAL
18:31 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Pata Hellalla

3-4

FINAL OT
17:59 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Shameful Knights

0-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
Nordic Stars
Speedy Bros Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
18:26 CET
J P T J
Sypperstaars

3-4

FINAL OT
19:24 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-1

FINAL
15:11 CET
Free From Rodents
Baltic Sea Eagles

4-1

FINAL
18:30 CET
EN HUND
Banterfield Battalion

1-2

FINAL
18:19 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Lavetten

0-1

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
White Trash
Nemesis

2-3

FINAL OT
18:33 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
AK 47

3-2

FINAL
18:25 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Murohoki

3-2

FINAL OT
17:35 CET
Inter Iceland
Squirt Hockey

2-5

FINAL
19:26 CET
God Tier
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
19:44 CET
Evolution
Bare Knuckles Hockey

0-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Black Panther Party
God Tier

2-3

FINAL OT
19:57 CET
Squirt Hockey
DEAD END KINGS

0-2

FINAL
18:46 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Evolution

3-0

FINAL
20:08 CET
Alliance HT
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

FINAL
19:48 CET
Sypperstaars
J P T J

0-2

FINAL
18:58 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Falun Coal Miners

1-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
AK 47
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Shameful Knights
Unlucky Boys HC

0-3

FINAL
18:24 CET
Pata Hellalla
Free From Rodents

3-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
EN HUND

2-4

FINAL
18:55 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
18:45 CET
SIKA
Hawks Hockey Club

6-5

FINAL OT
12:41 CET
Nemesis
Inter Iceland

1-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
Murohoki
Black Panther Party

8-0

FINAL
19:48 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL
18:54 CET
Bellizzi
White Trash

0-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Lavetten
Clowns On Ice

2-0

FINAL
19:35 CET
Banterfield Battalion
DEAD END KINGS

2-1

FINAL
19:19 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

4-10

FINAL
19:46 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Banterfield Battalion

5-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 26 October, 2017 HOME
J P T J

4-3

PENDING
20:26 CET
Sypperstaars
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL
21:24 CET
Clowns On Ice
Pata Hellalla

0-4

FINAL
21:37 CET
Shameful Knights
Lavetten

4-3

FINAL
19:23 CET
Murohoki
Nordic Stars

4-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
EN HUND

1-4

FINAL
19:27 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Free From Rodents

6-5

PENDING
20:59 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
White Trash

1-2

FINAL
18:23 CET
Black Panther Party
Falun Coal Miners

2-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Alliance HT
Inter Iceland

3-2

FINAL OT
18:25 CET
Nemesis
God Tier

3-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
AK 47
Evolution

5-2

FINAL
18:21 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Gotham Knights

4-0

FINAL
18:25 CET
Squirt Hockey
Hawks Hockey Club

3-2

FINAL
17:00 CET
SIKA
Banterfield Battalion

3-4

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
EN HUND
Clowns On Ice

1-4

FINAL
21:49 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Sypperstaars

1-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
J P T J
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

4-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-2

FINAL
16:53 CET
Free From Rodents
Murohoki

1-4

FINAL
13:56 CET
Lavetten
AK 47

1-3

FINAL
20:54 CET
God Tier
Alliance HT

1-2

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-3

FINAL
18:48 CET
Evolution
SIKA

5-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Black Panther Party

2-3

PENDING
00:28 CET
White Trash
Squirt Hockey

1-2

FINAL
18:52 CET
Gotham Knights
Nemesis

1-6

FINAL
18:50 CET
Inter Iceland
Shameful Knights

2-1

FINAL
21:59 CET
Pata Hellalla
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

0-5

FINAL
19:27 CET
EN HUND
EN HUND

5-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 29 October, 2017 HOME
Banterfield Battalion

1-2

FINAL
18:26 CET
J P T J
J P T J

2-0

FINAL
19:01 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Banterfield Battalion

3-4

FINAL
19:53 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-5

FINAL
19:48 CET
Banterfield Battalion
AWAY 30 October, 2017 HOME
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
Falun Coal Miners
White Trash

4-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Murohoki
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
22:43 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Alliance HT

4-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
God Tier
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

2-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
J P T J
Sypperstaars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Nordic Stars
AK 47

2-0

FINAL
19:48 CET
Gotham Knights
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Pata Hellalla
Nemesis

3-4

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
Lavetten
Unlucky Boys HC

2-0

FINAL
18:28 CET
Shameful Knights
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
SIKA

3-2

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
Inter Iceland
Squirt Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
19:51 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Black Panther Party

2-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
Evolution
Banterfield Battalion

0-4

FINAL
18:56 CET
Free From Rodents
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-5

FINAL
20:44 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Falun Coal Miners

4-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Gotham Knights

6-1

FINAL
20:20 CET
AK 47
Evolution

3-5

FINAL
20:40 CET
Black Panther Party
God Tier

0-4

FINAL
20:55 CET
Alliance HT
Hawks Hockey Club

6-2

FINAL
20:20 CET
Squirt Hockey
Murohoki

2-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
White Trash
Inter Iceland

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
SIKA
Lavetten

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
Nemesis
Nordic Stars

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CET
Sypperstaars
J P T J

5-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
DEAD END KINGS

0-1

FINAL
21:37 CET
Clowns On Ice
Free From Rodents

1-5

FINAL
19:22 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Shameful Knights

0-3

FINAL
18:51 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Pata Hellalla

3-4

FINAL
21:16 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
19:10 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

0-3

FINAL
19:33 CET
Pata Hellalla
AWAY 31 October, 2017 HOME
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
20:24 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:48 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 1 November, 2017 HOME
Pata Hellalla

4-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
Sypperstaars
Shameful Knights

4-3

FINAL OT
16:14 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Falun Coal Miners

1-0

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Black Panther Party
God Tier

6-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Evolution

4-2

FINAL
19:32 CET
White Trash
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Lavetten

1-2

FINAL
19:51 CET
SIKA
Murohoki

5-0

FINAL
20:23 CET
Nemesis
Hawks Hockey Club

0-1

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
AK 47
Inter Iceland

2-1

PENDING
20:05 CET
Squirt Hockey
Free From Rodents

5-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Bellizzi
Unlucky Boys HC

4-0

FINAL
19:24 CET
EN HUND
EN HUND 20:00 CET Clowns On Ice
DEAD END KINGS

2-6

FINAL
19:23 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
J P T J

2-8

FINAL
20:19 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:10 CET
Banterfield Battalion
White Trash

2-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Evolution
Banterfield Battalion

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-3

FINAL
20:08 CET
J P T J
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
God Tier
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
19:51 CET
Free From Rodents
Clowns On Ice 20:30 CET EN HUND
Alliance HT 20:30 CET Gotham Knights
AK 47

1-0

FINAL
20:18 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Black Panther Party

1-2

FINAL OT
21:17 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Squirt Hockey

0-6

FINAL
19:01 CET
Inter Iceland
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
DEAD END KINGS
EN HUND

1-0

FINAL
19:50 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Nemesis

3-7

FINAL
20:50 CET
Murohoki
Speedy Bros Hockey

2-6

FINAL
21:49 CET
Shameful Knights
Sypperstaars

0-2

FINAL
21:16 CET
Pata Hellalla
SIKA

3-2

FINAL
20:14 CET
Lavetten
Nordic Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:21 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-3

FINAL
20:45 CET
Nordic Stars
AWAY 2 November, 2017 HOME
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-2

FINAL
19:55 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Sypperstaars

2-4

FINAL
20:22 CET
Shameful Knights
Nemesis

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
White Trash
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-2

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Pata Hellalla
SIKA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:25 CET
Murohoki
Squirt Hockey

0-3

FINAL
19:29 CET
Lavetten
DEAD END KINGS

0-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
EN HUND
Evolution

0-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Black Panther Party

3-1

FINAL
20:18 CET
God Tier
Baltic Sea Eagles

1-5

FINAL
19:23 CET
Nordic Stars
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-8

FINAL
20:35 CET
Gotham Knights
AK 47

1-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
Inter Iceland
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Clowns On Ice

5-2

FINAL
21:52 CET
Free From Rodents
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:06 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Shameful Knights

8-1

PENDING
22:44 CET
Sypperstaars
Nordic Stars

4-3

FINAL
19:50 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Unlucky Boys HC

9-2

FINAL
07:45 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
White Trash

3-1

FINAL
20:08 CET
Nemesis
Free From Rodents

2-4

FINAL
21:26 CET
Clowns On Ice
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Gotham Knights

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Lavetten

4-3

FINAL
19:53 CET
Squirt Hockey
God Tier

8-1

FINAL
20:43 CET
Black Panther Party
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL OT
21:16 CET
SIKA
Falun Coal Miners

4-3

FINAL OT
20:50 CET
Evolution
Hawks Hockey Club

1-6

FINAL
19:25 CET
Alliance HT
Inter Iceland

5-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
AK 47
AWAY 5 November, 2017 HOME
Bellizzi

0-3

FINAL
17:24 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-6

FINAL
17:51 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 6 November, 2017 HOME
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
Sypperstaars
Inter Iceland

2-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Alliance HT
Shameful Knights

4-2

FINAL
20:23 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Free From Rodents

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
DEAD END KINGS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Clowns On Ice
Pata Hellalla

4-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Nemesis

2-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
SIKA
Hawks Hockey Club

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Murohoki

5-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Squirt Hockey
Lavetten

5-0

FINAL
21:35 CET
AK 47
God Tier

3-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Evolution
Gotham Knights

7-1

FINAL
19:50 CET
Black Panther Party
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL OT
20:22 CET
Pata Hellalla
AK 47

1-5

FINAL
21:59 CET
Lavetten
Evolution

3-2

FINAL
20:53 CET
God Tier
Squirt Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
Murohoki
DEAD END KINGS

2-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Free From Rodents
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-6

FINAL
19:55 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Clowns On Ice

3-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
SIKA

4-1

FINAL
20:21 CET
Nemesis
Black Panther Party

2-3

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
Gotham Knights
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL OT
20:04 CET
Inter Iceland
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-5

FINAL
20:49 CET
Shameful Knights
Sypperstaars

2-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
White Trash

5-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Falun Coal Miners

1-4

FINAL
21:29 CET
White Trash
AWAY 8 November, 2017 HOME
Banterfield Battalion

4-3

FINAL
20:06 CET
Pata Hellalla
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET Sypperstaars
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
18:35 CET
Inter Iceland
White Trash

3-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
SIKA
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Lavetten
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Banterfield Battalion
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Free From Rodents
Squirt Hockey

3-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Nemesis
DEAD END KINGS

1-0

FINAL
20:20 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
Shameful Knights
Black Panther Party 20:00 CET Hawks Hockey Club
Clowns On Ice

1-3

FINAL
22:03 CET
J P T J
Evolution

3-4

FINAL
20:22 CET
Gotham Knights
Falun Coal Miners

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
God Tier
AK 47

0-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
Murohoki
Nemesis

1-5

FINAL
19:52 CET
Squirt Hockey
Hawks Hockey Club 20:30 CET Black Panther Party
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:54 CET
Evolution
SIKA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:26 CET
White Trash
Inter Iceland

11-0

FINAL
19:00 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
God Tier

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Murohoki

2-0

FINAL
20:27 CET
AK 47
Shameful Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
19:34 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Pata Hellalla

4-0

FINAL
20:42 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Lavetten

3-2

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Alliance HT
Banterfield Battalion

0-7

FINAL
19:58 CET
Nordic Stars
J P T J

7-5

FINAL
21:24 CET
Clowns On Ice
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:47 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Sypperstaars 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Free From Rodents

5-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
EN HUND
AWAY 9 November, 2017 HOME
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:28 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Nordic Stars

3-2

PENDING
14:24 CET
Clowns On Ice
Shameful Knights

5-0

FINAL
18:28 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Sypperstaars

4-2

FINAL
21:05 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
J P T J

1-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
DEAD END KINGS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
EN HUND
Free From Rodents

3-6

FINAL
19:27 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Nemesis

2-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
AK 47
Lavetten

6-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
SIKA

3-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
Squirt Hockey
God Tier

3-2

FINAL
22:12 CET
White Trash
Gotham Knights

3-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Hawks Hockey Club

4-3

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
Evolution
Inter Iceland

4-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Black Panther Party
Murohoki

2-0

FINAL
19:32 CET
Alliance HT
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

1-0

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
Sypperstaars
Unlucky Boys HC

3-0

FINAL
19:51 CET
Free From Rodents
Black Panther Party

0-4

FINAL
20:20 CET
Inter Iceland
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL
20:54 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
DEAD END KINGS

2-0

FINAL
21:32 CET
J P T J
Clowns On Ice

4-5

FINAL OT
21:47 CET
Nordic Stars
Banterfield Battalion

2-3

FINAL OT
01:33 CET
Shameful Knights
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL
20:54 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Squirt Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:22 CET
SIKA
AK 47

2-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
Nemesis
White Trash

2-3

FINAL OT
21:18 CET
God Tier
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
19:54 CET
Murohoki
Falun Coal Miners

1-4

FINAL
19:50 CET
Gotham Knights
Evolution

3-2

FINAL OT
19:58 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:51 CET
Lavetten
AWAY 12 November, 2017 HOME
J P T J

4-3

FINAL OT
19:01 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

0-8

FINAL
19:25 CET
J P T J
AWAY 13 November, 2017 HOME
God Tier

4-6

FINAL
20:42 CET
Gotham Knights
Squirt Hockey 20:00 CET White Trash
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

0-2

FINAL
06:11 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
EN HUND

3-7

FINAL
19:26 CET
J P T J
Falun Coal Miners

2-3

FINAL
19:11 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
DEAD END KINGS

1-7

FINAL
20:28 CET
Nordic Stars
AK 47

2-4

FINAL
20:25 CET
SIKA
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL OT
19:24 CET
Nemesis
Banterfield Battalion

3-4

PENDING
08:11 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:29 CET
Murohoki
Black Panther Party

1-2

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Lavetten
Clowns On Ice

6-4

FINAL
21:33 CET
Pata Hellalla
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Sypperstaars
Evolution

5-2

FINAL
20:26 CET
Inter Iceland
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
Shameful Knights
Sypperstaars

1-6

FINAL
20:42 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Banterfield Battalion
Inter Iceland

5-1

FINAL
20:53 CET
Evolution
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL
21:10 CET
God Tier
White Trash 20:30 CET Squirt Hockey
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:54 CET
DEAD END KINGS
J P T J

1-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
EN HUND
Hawks Hockey Club

1-3

FINAL
19:32 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Shameful Knights

5-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
Bellizzi
Lavetten

4-3

FINAL OT
21:29 CET
Black Panther Party
Murohoki

5-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Nemesis

1-6

FINAL
19:54 CET
Alliance HT
SIKA

2-3

FINAL
20:49 CET
AK 47
Pata Hellalla

5-1

FINAL
21:58 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 15 November, 2017 HOME
Squirt Hockey

2-4

PENDING
07:20 CET
AK 47
Unlucky Boys HC

6-3

FINAL
19:32 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Nemesis

2-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Inter Iceland

0-2

FINAL
20:23 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Hawks Hockey Club 20:00 CET God Tier
J P T J

2-6

PENDING
16:34 CET
Free From Rodents
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
06:23 CET
EN HUND
Speedy Bros Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
21:09 CET
Bellizzi
Murohoki

1-4

FINAL
21:13 CET
Black Panther Party
Shameful Knights 20:00 CET Clowns On Ice
White Trash

1-0

FINAL
20:28 CET
Gotham Knights
Pata Hellalla

3-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
DEAD END KINGS
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Lavetten

2-1

PENDING
20:39 CET
Evolution
SIKA

1-0

FINAL
08:57 CET
Alliance HT
Sypperstaars 20:00 CET Banterfield Battalion
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-3

FINAL OT
20:39 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Banterfield Battalion 20:30 CET Sypperstaars
EN HUND

4-2

FINAL
21:01 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

1-6

FINAL
10:38 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
21:26 CET
Shameful Knights
Free From Rodents

4-5

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
J P T J
DEAD END KINGS

2-3

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
Pata Hellalla
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-6

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Black Panther Party

2-1

FINAL
20:55 CET
Murohoki
Gotham Knights

4-5

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
White Trash
God Tier 20:30 CET Hawks Hockey Club
Falun Coal Miners

3-6

FINAL
20:48 CET
Inter Iceland
Evolution

4-3

PENDING
21:12 CET
Lavetten
Bare Knuckles Hockey

9-2

FINAL
21:04 CET
Nemesis
Alliance HT

5-3

FINAL
07:54 CET
SIKA
AK 47

1-2

FINAL
21:05 CET
Squirt Hockey
AWAY 16 November, 2017 HOME
DEAD END KINGS

3-5

PENDING
20:25 CET
Shameful Knights
Baltic Sea Eagles

0-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Falun Coal Miners

1-2

FINAL
20:22 CET
Lavetten
God Tier

2-1

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Inter Iceland
Banterfield Battalion

3-6

FINAL
18:29 CET
THE UNITED KNIGHTS
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Sypperstaars
EN HUND

3-4

FINAL
18:29 CET
Pata Hellalla
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-4

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
J P T J
Free From Rodents

2-1

FINAL OT
21:36 CET
Nordic Stars
Clowns On Ice

6-1

FINAL
22:26 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Evolution

4-1

FINAL
19:21 CET
Murohoki
AK 47 20:00 CET White Trash
Black Panther Party

4-5

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Nemesis
Bare Knuckles Hockey

1-3

FINAL
19:30 CET
SIKA
Alliance HT

1-2

PENDING
14:21 CET
Squirt Hockey
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Hawks Hockey Club
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-1

FINAL
21:59 CET
Clowns On Ice
Shameful Knights

3-1

FINAL
20:52 CET
DEAD END KINGS
Sypperstaars

2-3

PENDING
21:37 CET
Bellizzi
Pata Hellalla

5-2

FINAL
18:56 CET
EN HUND
Nordic Stars

5-1

FINAL
22:02 CET
Free From Rodents
Hawks Hockey Club

1-0

FINAL
20:08 CET
Gotham Knights
Nemesis

1-3

FINAL
20:50 CET
Black Panther Party
White Trash 20:30 CET AK 47
SIKA

8-0

FINAL
19:55 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Lavetten

3-0

FINAL
20:46 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Squirt Hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
Alliance HT
Inter Iceland

8-6

FINAL
21:03 CET
God Tier
Murohoki

2-5

FINAL
19:45 CET
Evolution
Unlucky Boys HC

3-5

FINAL
19:51 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
THE UNITED KNIGHTS

5-2

FINAL
18:52 CET
Banterfield Battalion
J P T J

4-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY 19 November, 2017 HOME
Free From Rodents

3-0

FINAL
18:04 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-5

PENDING
18:29 CET
Free From Rodents