AWAY 16 November, 2017 HOME
Bucketeers

4-3

PENDING
22:50 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
KulmalaHengaus

0-3

FINAL
19:23 CET
Almost Famous
Ice Phoenix 20:00 CET Try Another Hole
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-0

PENDING
14:19 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Breakers Of The Bone

3-2

FINAL
20:54 CET
HC Aurinko
Mentula SKA 20:00 CET The Beagle Boys
Slapshot Club Germany 20:00 CET Red Machine
Lucky Strike

6-5

FINAL
21:51 CET
Penalty Box
Puck Panthers 20:00 CET Nordic Eagles
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 20:00 CET RAKETTIPUTKET
INF4MOUS

0-5

FINAL
12:58 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Rusty Bulls

5-2

FINAL
19:42 CET
EV Duisburg
Roistot

2-1

FINAL
19:23 CET
SGWEER United
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:08 CET
EV Duisburg
Penalty Box

1-2

PENDING
19:46 CET
Lucky Strike
Nordic Eagles

0-3

PENDING
21:43 CET
Puck Panthers
RAKETTIPUTKET 20:30 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Face Wash Hockey

5-0

FINAL
12:58 CET
INF4MOUS
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
19:51 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
The Beagle Boys

2-1

FINAL
20:12 CET
Mentula SKA
HC Aurinko 20:30 CET Breakers Of The Bone
SGWEER United 20:30 CET Roistot
Almost Famous

10-0

FINAL
19:47 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-0

FINAL
22:52 CET
Bucketeers
Try Another Hole 20:30 CET Ice Phoenix
Red Machine

2-3

FINAL OT
20:51 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
AWAY 19 November, 2017 HOME
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

PENDING
21:07 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

3-0

PENDING
06:58 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Rising Phantoms HC 22:00 CET Raging Monkeys
AWAY 20 November, 2017 HOME
INF4MOUS

0-5

FINAL
12:58 CET
Face Wash Hockey
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL OT
21:43 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ice Phoenix

1-15

FINAL
19:24 CET
Try Another Hole
Breakers Of The Bone 20:00 CET HC Aurinko
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 20:00 CET RAKETTIPUTKET
KulmalaHengaus

2-5

PENDING
13:11 CET
Almost Famous
Roistot

4-3

FINAL
20:45 CET
SGWEER United
Puck Panthers

4-1

PENDING
21:27 CET
Nordic Eagles
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL
22:05 CET
Penalty Box
Bucketeers 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Mentula SKA

1-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
The Beagle Boys
Slapshot Club Germany

1-3

FINAL
20:04 CET
Red Machine
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
20:18 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Nordic Eagles

2-1

FINAL
20:37 CET
Puck Panthers
EV Duisburg

2-3

PENDING
20:36 CET
Rusty Bulls
The Beagle Boys

3-2

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
Mentula SKA
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL
20:35 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Penalty Box

6-5

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
Lucky Strike
RAKETTIPUTKET 20:30 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
HC Aurinko

4-3

FINAL OT
20:26 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Face Wash Hockey

5-0

FINAL
12:58 CET
INF4MOUS
Try Another Hole

5-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
Ice Phoenix
Red Machine

4-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Almost Famous

8-0

FINAL
20:06 CET
KulmalaHengaus
SGWEER United

0-1

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
Roistot
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-2

PENDING
22:56 CET
Bucketeers
Squad Vilttiketju

3-4

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Nottingham Chiefs

2-1

FINAL
19:32 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Squad Vilttiketju

3-2

FINAL
21:55 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
AWAY 21 November, 2017 HOME
Nottingham Chiefs

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Squad Vilttiketju

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
AWAY 22 November, 2017 HOME
Slapshot Club Germany

1-2

FINAL OT
20:15 CET
Red Machine
Mentula SKA

3-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
The Beagle Boys
Puck Panthers

4-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Nordic Eagles
Roistot 20:00 CET SGWEER United
Bucketeers

2-5

FINAL
21:31 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Lucky Strike

3-4

FINAL OT
22:14 CET
Penalty Box
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

PENDING
21:02 CET
Nearbird Fighters
INF4MOUS 20:00 CET Face Wash Hockey
KulmalaHengaus 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-4

FINAL
19:50 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 20:00 CET RAKETTIPUTKET
Ice Phoenix

4-6

FINAL
20:25 CET
Try Another Hole
Breakers Of The Bone

6-1

FINAL
20:51 CET
HC Aurinko
Nottingham Chiefs

1-5

FINAL
21:27 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Try Another Hole

7-6

PENDING
19:55 CET
Ice Phoenix
Penalty Box

4-2

FINAL
20:07 CET
Lucky Strike
RAKETTIPUTKET 20:30 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
SGWEER United

1-3

FINAL
21:16 CET
Roistot
Almost Famous 20:30 CET KulmalaHengaus
HC Aurinko

1-2

FINAL
16:27 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL
20:08 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Red Machine

4-0

PENDING
21:18 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
The Beagle Boys

3-2

FINAL OT
18:53 CET
Mentula SKA
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
Bucketeers
Face Wash Hockey 20:30 CET INF4MOUS
Nordic Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Puck Panthers
Puck Panthers

4-1

PENDING
21:27 CET
Nordic Eagles
Roistot 21:00 CET SGWEER United
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL OT
19:43 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Rusty Bulls

1-5

PENDING
17:15 CET
EV Duisburg
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Ice Phoenix

3-2

FINAL OT
19:13 CET
Try Another Hole
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Breakers Of The Bone

3-1

FINAL
16:51 CET
HC Aurinko
INF4MOUS 21:00 CET Face Wash Hockey
Mentula SKA

1-0

FINAL
18:21 CET
The Beagle Boys
Nottingham Chiefs

3-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Slapshot Club Germany

3-2

FINAL
19:47 CET
Red Machine
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 21:00 CET RAKETTIPUTKET
Raging Monkeys 21:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Lucky Strike

0-3

FINAL
19:44 CET
Penalty Box
KulmalaHengaus 21:00 CET Almost Famous
EV Duisburg

4-3

FINAL
21:28 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
21:58 CET
EV Duisburg
Rising Phantoms HC 21:30 CET Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

5-1

FINAL
20:38 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Rising Phantoms HC

0-3

FINAL
21:33 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 23 November, 2017 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone

2-9

FINAL
20:18 CET
Almost Famous
The Beagle Boys 20:00 CET Squad Vilttiketju
Penalty Box

1-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
EV Duisburg
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-2

PENDING
01:51 CET
Red Machine
Roistot

2-3

PENDING
22:27 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Try Another Hole
Try Another Hole

2-6

FINAL
20:07 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
Penalty Box
Red Machine 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Breakers Of The Bone
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Roistot
Squad Vilttiketju

3-0

FINAL
19:15 CET
The Beagle Boys
AWAY 26 November, 2017 HOME
Puck Panthers 20:00 CET Face Wash Hockey
Face Wash Hockey 20:30 CET Puck Panthers
AWAY 27 November, 2017 HOME
Roistot 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Puck Panthers

1-2

FINAL
20:36 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Breakers Of The Bone

1-5

FINAL
19:22 CET
Almost Famous
The Beagle Boys

2-1

FINAL
18:49 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Nordic Nosebleed

7-1

FINAL
19:57 CET
Try Another Hole
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET Red Machine
Penalty Box

6-7

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
EV Duisburg
Face Wash Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:06 CET
Puck Panthers
EV Duisburg

2-1

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
Penalty Box
Squad Vilttiketju

1-2

FINAL
18:25 CET
The Beagle Boys
Red Machine

3-2

FINAL
21:18 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Almost Famous

4-3

FINAL
20:49 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-0

FINAL
21:17 CET
Roistot
Try Another Hole

1-6

FINAL
20:43 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY 28 November, 2017 HOME
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 21:00 CET Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

3-1

FINAL
21:47 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-7

FINAL
20:22 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 29 November, 2017 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Roistot 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Penalty Box

3-4

FINAL OT
20:53 CET
EV Duisburg
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET Red Machine
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET Try Another Hole
Puck Panthers

0-4

FINAL
19:20 CET
Face Wash Hockey
The Beagle Boys

2-4

PENDING
21:23 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Almost Famous

3-2

PENDING
19:47 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Red Machine

1-0

FINAL
20:50 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Squad Vilttiketju

1-0

FINAL OT
20:58 CET
The Beagle Boys
EV Duisburg 20:30 CET Penalty Box
Deadly Phantoms HC

6-0

FINAL
20:21 CET
Roistot
Try Another Hole 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Face Wash Hockey

4-2

FINAL
19:47 CET
Puck Panthers
Penalty Box 21:00 CET EV Duisburg
The Beagle Boys

1-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Roistot

0-1

FINAL OT
19:57 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Puck Panthers

1-4

FINAL
20:21 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
Red Machine
Raging Monkeys 21:00 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Nordic Nosebleed 21:00 CET Try Another Hole
Breakers Of The Bone 21:00 CET Almost Famous
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

1-6

FINAL
21:18 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

4-3

FINAL OT
20:52 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

4-3

FINAL OT
20:48 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 30 November, 2017 HOME
Face Wash Hockey

0-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
Red Machine
Nordic Nosebleed

4-2

FINAL
20:22 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:51 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Red Machine 20:30 CET Face Wash Hockey
AWAY 3 December, 2017 HOME
Squad Vilttiketju

0-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

8-0

FINAL
19:47 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
EV Duisburg

4-2

FINAL
22:00 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

1-2

FINAL
21:12 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-3

FINAL
21:40 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 4 December, 2017 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed

4-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Face Wash Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:18 CET
Red Machine
Squad Vilttiketju

2-3

FINAL
20:15 CET
Almost Famous
Red Machine 20:30 CET Face Wash Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-4

FINAL
20:28 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Almost Famous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
AWAY 5 December, 2017 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Face Wash Hockey 20:00 CET Red Machine
Squad Vilttiketju 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Red Machine 20:30 CET Face Wash Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Squad Vilttiketju
Raging Monkeys

7-1

FINAL
01:32 CET
EV Duisburg
Nordic Nosebleed 21:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Face Wash Hockey

0-1

PENDING
19:22 CET
Red Machine
Squad Vilttiketju 21:00 CET Almost Famous
EV Duisburg

2-7

FINAL
20:46 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

5-2

PENDING
01:33 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg 22:15 CET Raging Monkeys
AWAY 7 December, 2017 HOME
Red Machine 20:00 CET Raging Monkeys
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
19:37 CET
Almost Famous
Raging Monkeys 20:30 CET Red Machine
Almost Famous

3-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY 11 December, 2017 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Almost Famous
Red Machine 20:00 CET Raging Monkeys
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Raging Monkeys 20:30 CET Red Machine
AWAY 13 December, 2017 HOME
Red Machine 20:00 CET Raging Monkeys
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Raging Monkeys 20:30 CET Red Machine
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed 21:00 CET Almost Famous
Red Machine 21:00 CET Raging Monkeys