AWAY 16 October, 2017 HOME
PUNANEN REHTORI

4-3

FINAL OT
17:24 CET
NuggetZ
NuggetZ

3-2

FINAL OT
17:52 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
Papat

0-6

FINAL
23:23 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
18:22 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Rasend Krokodil 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Face Wash Hockey

5-2

FINAL
18:16 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Red Machine

2-3

FINAL
22:42 CET
Ice Phoenix
Cold Turkeys

2-3

FINAL OT
18:58 CET
EV Duisburg
The Beagle Boys

2-1

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nordic Nosebleed

0-6

FINAL
18:37 CET
Mentula SKA
Almost Famous

5-1

FINAL
17:50 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Slapshot Club Germany

3-4

FINAL OT
18:27 CET
Dirty Animals
Squad Vilttiketju

3-0

FINAL
19:39 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Terrific Tigers

1-3

FINAL
18:24 CET
Puck Panthers
Roistot

0-1

FINAL
18:24 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Ice Phoenix

4-6

FINAL
01:44 CET
Red Machine
EV Duisburg

10-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Cold Turkeys
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-1

FINAL
18:52 CET
Roistot
Nottingham Chiefs

0-2

FINAL
18:48 CET
Phantoms HC
Mentula SKA

2-1

PENDING
19:50 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
The Beagle Boys
Finnish Hockey Legends

6-3

FINAL
18:51 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Elämäm Kiekko

10-0

FINAL
19:03 CET
Papat
Breakers Of The Bone

1-2

FINAL OT
18:19 CET
Almost Famous
RAKETTIPUTKET

3-2

PENDING
09:08 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Puck Panthers

2-1

FINAL OT
18:55 CET
Terrific Tigers
Dirty Animals

4-3

FINAL OT
10:37 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Donec Reges

1-5

FINAL
20:02 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Try Another Hole

0-2

FINAL
18:52 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Soldiers of Odens

3-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Donec Reges
Rising Phantoms HC

3-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
HC Aurinko
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Rusty Bulls

1-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
Nordic Eagles
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-3

FINAL
19:21 CET
Try Another Hole
Burns Beardy Bastards

0-1

FINAL
19:50 CET
Bucketeers
Nordic Eagles

4-3

PENDING
19:53 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Aurinko

4-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
SGWEER United

3-0

FINAL
20:19 CET
HC Nappiaivot
HC Nappiaivot

4-5

FINAL OT
20:54 CET
SGWEER United
AWAY 17 October, 2017 HOME
Rising Phantoms HC

1-0

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

1-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
South Sweden Panthers

2-4

PENDING
21:57 CET
DarrasStars
DarrasStars

4-3

FINAL
18:37 CET
South Sweden Panthers
AWAY 18 October, 2017 HOME
DarrasStars

2-13

FINAL
19:18 CET
Almost Famous
Lucky Strike

4-0

PENDING
18:43 CET
Roistot
Squad Vilttiketju

7-1

FINAL
23:35 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
RAKETTIPUTKET

4-3

PENDING
18:46 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Eagles

5-6

PENDING
18:32 CET
SGWEER United
The Beagle Boys

1-5

FINAL
19:32 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-5

FINAL OT
01:15 CET
Red Machine
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-1

FINAL
18:29 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Penalty Box

0-1

FINAL OT
07:18 CET
Phantoms HC
HC Nappiaivot

3-2

PENDING
18:23 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
NuggetZ

0-6

PENDING
22:00 CET
Raging Monkeys
Roistot

1-2

PENDING
19:17 CET
Lucky Strike
Rasend Krokodil 20:30 CET Nottingham Chiefs
Rusty Bulls

4-3

PENDING
20:29 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
SGWEER United

2-3

FINAL
19:10 CET
Nordic Eagles
Slapshot Club Germany

2-3

PENDING
18:52 CET
HC Nappiaivot
Cold Turkeys

0-11

PENDING
10:39 CET
Ice Phoenix
Squad Vilttiketju

5-2

PENDING
18:56 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Nordic Nosebleed

1-6

PENDING
21:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Almost Famous

13-1

FINAL
19:40 CET
DarrasStars
Breakers Of The Bone

1-2

FINAL
19:17 CET
The Beagle Boys
Face Wash Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
18:33 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Terrific Tigers

1-3

FINAL
18:49 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Red Machine

7-1

FINAL
19:03 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Raging Monkeys

6-1

PENDING
19:16 CET
NuggetZ
Phantoms HC

2-3

FINAL
18:48 CET
Penalty Box
INF4MOUS

2-1

PENDING
19:33 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Dirty Animals

1-5

FINAL
19:24 CET
Bucketeers
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
Terrific Tigers
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

0-2

FINAL
21:59 CET
EV Duisburg
Puck Panthers

9-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
Ice Phoenix

6-0

FINAL
10:07 CET
Cold Turkeys
EV Duisburg

3-1

FINAL
09:35 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Bucketeers

3-1

FINAL
20:06 CET
Dirty Animals
Raging Monkeys

4-1

FINAL
20:33 CET
Lucky Strike
PUNANEN REHTORI

2-6

FINAL
20:20 CET
Puck Panthers
Rising Phantoms HC

1-4

FINAL
22:11 CET
INF4MOUS
Lucky Strike

3-4

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Raging Monkeys
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

PENDING
21:45 CET
South Sweden Panthers
South Sweden Panthers

2-4

PENDING
21:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 19 October, 2017 HOME
HC Aurinko

3-2

FINAL
17:22 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Soldiers of Odens

1-3

PENDING
17:47 CET
HC Aurinko
Rasend Krokodil 20:00 CET Penalty Box
South Sweden Panthers

2-0

PENDING
19:54 CET
Mentula SKA
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

FINAL
18:18 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Face Wash Hockey

5-3

FINAL
15:11 CET
Lucky Strike
Roistot

4-1

FINAL
18:20 CET
NuggetZ
SGWEER United

3-2

PENDING
18:44 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Slapshot Club Germany

2-3

FINAL
13:57 CET
Nordic Eagles
Rusty Bulls

2-5

PENDING
19:34 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

PENDING
19:03 CET
The Beagle Boys
Breakers Of The Bone

8-4

PENDING
19:39 CET
DarrasStars
Papat

0-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
Nearbird Fighters
The Beagle Boys

4-2

PENDING
19:16 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Lucky Strike

2-3

PENDING
18:55 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Squad Vilttiketju

3-2

PENDING
20:07 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
19:50 CET
Papat
RAKETTIPUTKET

1-7

PENDING
19:22 CET
SGWEER United
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-3

FINAL OT
18:47 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Nordic Eagles

5-2

FINAL
19:07 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Mentula SKA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
South Sweden Panthers
DarrasStars

3-9

FINAL
19:51 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Phantoms HC

1-3

FINAL
19:02 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Elämäm Kiekko

2-4

FINAL
19:29 CET
Almost Famous
NuggetZ

4-3

PENDING
18:54 CET
Roistot
PUNANEN REHTORI

2-1

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
Terrific Tigers
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Phantoms HC
Raging Monkeys

1-0

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
Puck Panthers
Red Machine

3-2

PENDING
19:34 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Terrific Tigers

5-4

FINAL
19:41 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
EV Duisburg

2-0

PENDING
22:37 CET
Ice Phoenix
Ice Phoenix

1-3

PENDING
00:20 CET
EV Duisburg
Puck Panthers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
Raging Monkeys
Dirty Animals

5-4

PENDING
20:45 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-0

PENDING
19:56 CET
Donec Reges
Nottingham Chiefs

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CET
Red Machine
Bucketeers

6-4

PENDING
20:21 CET
HC Nappiaivot
Donec Reges

0-3

PENDING
20:23 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Burns Beardy Bastards

2-6

PENDING
20:13 CET
Dirty Animals
HC Nappiaivot

3-6

PENDING
20:49 CET
Bucketeers
AWAY 20 October, 2017 HOME
KulmalaHengaus

3-1

PENDING
18:33 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Pohjoista Voimaa

4-3

PENDING
19:02 CET
KulmalaHengaus
PUNANEN REHTORI

1-9

FINAL
20:32 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

10-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
AWAY 22 October, 2017 HOME
Cold Turkeys

2-5

PENDING
17:26 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Pohjoista Voimaa

3-2

PENDING
18:04 CET
INF4MOUS
INF4MOUS

4-1

PENDING
18:32 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

PENDING
17:53 CET
Cold Turkeys
Puck Panthers

2-4

PENDING
18:30 CET
Roistot
Mentula SKA

2-1

FINAL
18:31 CET
Papat
Papat

4-6

FINAL
18:59 CET
Mentula SKA
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-5

FINAL
19:21 CET
Penalty Box
Penalty Box

4-2

PENDING
19:51 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
AWAY 23 October, 2017 HOME
NuggetZ

3-5

PENDING
18:23 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Face Wash Hockey

6-1

FINAL
19:06 CET
NuggetZ
Rusty Bulls

1-2

PENDING
18:30 CET
SGWEER United
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL OT
18:23 CET
Terrific Tigers
Nottingham Chiefs

3-1

FINAL
15:46 CET
Cold Turkeys
Mentula SKA

2-4

PENDING
18:23 CET
Almost Famous
Lucky Strike

2-5

FINAL
18:34 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
DarrasStars

1-6

FINAL
19:51 CET
The Beagle Boys
Penalty Box

5-3

PENDING
19:34 CET
Red Machine
KulmalaHengaus

6-1

PENDING
18:36 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Dirty Animals

2-4

PENDING
19:26 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Rising Phantoms HC

3-2

FINAL OT
19:13 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Soldiers of Odens

0-1

PENDING
18:09 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Try Another Hole

9-2

FINAL
18:58 CET
Donec Reges
The Beagle Boys

6-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
DarrasStars
Almost Famous

5-0

FINAL
18:55 CET
Mentula SKA
Rasend Krokodil 20:30 CET Phantoms HC
Nordic Eagles

2-1

PENDING
19:24 CET
Bucketeers
Squad Vilttiketju

5-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
Dirty Animals
SGWEER United

3-2

PENDING
18:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
Red Machine

2-1

PENDING
20:00 CET
Penalty Box
Cold Turkeys

0-6

PENDING
18:33 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Roistot

4-3

PENDING
17:39 CET
Puck Panthers
Terrific Tigers

1-10

FINAL
18:52 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Slapshot Club Germany 20:30 CET RAKETTIPUTKET
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

FINAL OT
19:03 CET
Lucky Strike
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
21:38 CET
Nordic Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-4

PENDING
19:36 CET
EV Duisburg
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
HC Aurinko

1-5

PENDING
19:23 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Donec Reges

0-2

FINAL
19:27 CET
Try Another Hole
EV Duisburg

3-4

FINAL
20:11 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Ice Phoenix

2-4

FINAL
19:47 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Try Another Hole

5-1

PENDING
07:39 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
HC Nappiaivot

1-4

PENDING
19:59 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
20:41 CET
Try Another Hole
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-3

PENDING
20:21 CET
Ice Phoenix
EV Duisburg

2-1

PENDING
20:27 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Burns Beardy Bastards

6-5

PENDING
20:34 CET
HC Nappiaivot
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-1

FINAL
20:21 CET
INF4MOUS
Nottingham Chiefs

2-1

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
EV Duisburg
INF4MOUS

1-3

PENDING
20:59 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
AWAY 24 October, 2017 HOME
Try Another Hole

3-2

FINAL
17:30 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

2-9

FINAL
18:00 CET
Try Another Hole
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

PENDING
18:28 CET
Papat
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-1

FINAL
18:31 CET
Try Another Hole
Slapshot Club Germany

1-0

PENDING
18:42 CET
Rusty Bulls
Try Another Hole

7-2

FINAL
19:00 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Papat

1-10

PENDING
20:53 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Rusty Bulls

1-0

PENDING
19:19 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Elämäm Kiekko

3-4

FINAL
19:26 CET
South Sweden Panthers
South Sweden Panthers

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Rasend Krokodil 21:30 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
AWAY 25 October, 2017 HOME
RAKETTIPUTKET

3-4

PENDING
18:50 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
DarrasStars

1-10

FINAL
20:12 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Elämäm Kiekko

11-3

FINAL
07:59 CET
DarrasStars
Terrific Tigers

0-8

FINAL
15:50 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

14-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
Terrific Tigers
AWAY 26 October, 2017 HOME
Ice Phoenix

3-2

FINAL OT
18:38 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

FINAL
19:04 CET
Ice Phoenix
PUNANEN REHTORI

2-10

FINAL
18:33 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Almost Famous

3-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Squad Vilttiketju

1-5

PENDING
19:26 CET
SGWEER United
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-2

PENDING
18:24 CET
NuggetZ
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL
21:21 CET
Lucky Strike
The Beagle Boys

2-0

PENDING
09:21 CET
Papat
Bucketeers

2-4

PENDING
20:04 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Cold Turkeys

1-5

PENDING
19:49 CET
Penalty Box
Red Machine

3-2

PENDING
18:20 CET
Phantoms HC
South Sweden Panthers

1-2

PENDING
19:21 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Burns Beardy Bastards

3-2

PENDING
18:40 CET
Nordic Eagles
Face Wash Hockey

12-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
Phantoms HC

1-4

FINAL
18:46 CET
Red Machine
Papat

2-4

FINAL
18:56 CET
The Beagle Boys
SGWEER United

3-4

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

PENDING
19:47 CET
South Sweden Panthers
Lucky Strike

3-2

PENDING
18:41 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
NuggetZ

0-1

FINAL OT
18:52 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Elämäm Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
18:53 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
RAKETTIPUTKET

2-1

PENDING
20:28 CET
Bucketeers
Nearbird Fighters

0-2

FINAL
20:57 CET
Almost Famous
Penalty Box

5-2

PENDING
20:16 CET
Cold Turkeys
Nordic Eagles

5-1

PENDING
19:08 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Breakers Of The Bone

2-3

FINAL
19:35 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
AWAY 28 October, 2017 HOME
Dirty Animals

2-10

PENDING
18:49 CET
HC Nappiaivot
HC Nappiaivot

4-0

PENDING
20:15 CET
Dirty Animals
AWAY 29 October, 2017 HOME
Squad Vilttiketju

3-1

PENDING
19:21 CET
HC Nappiaivot
Breakers Of The Bone

2-3

FINAL
18:21 CET
Mentula SKA
Face Wash Hockey

4-6

PENDING
03:31 CET
Puck Panthers
Soldiers of Odens

3-9

FINAL
19:35 CET
INF4MOUS
HC Nappiaivot

2-4

PENDING
19:49 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Mentula SKA

3-1

PENDING
18:47 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Puck Panthers

0-3

PENDING
19:56 CET
Face Wash Hockey
INF4MOUS

2-3

PENDING
20:06 CET
Soldiers of Odens
AWAY 30 October, 2017 HOME
Soldiers of Odens

2-4

FINAL
18:52 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Papat

1-2

PENDING
09:42 CET
South Sweden Panthers
Phantoms HC

6-0

FINAL
13:00 CET
Cold Turkeys
Pohjoista Voimaa

3-4

FINAL
19:20 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Mentula SKA

4-1

FINAL
13:40 CET
DarrasStars
Rusty Bulls

4-1

PENDING
19:26 CET
Bucketeers
Puck Panthers

1-3

PENDING
19:56 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
RAKETTIPUTKET

5-6

PENDING
19:51 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Nordic Eagles

4-1

PENDING
19:22 CET
Dirty Animals
NuggetZ

1-2

PENDING
19:29 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Rasend Krokodil 20:00 CET Red Machine
Raging Monkeys

4-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Roistot
Nearbird Fighters

1-6

FINAL
20:17 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Try Another Hole

4-5

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
HC Aurinko
South Sweden Panthers

4-7

PENDING
09:50 CET
Papat
Breakers Of The Bone

3-4

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Burns Beardy Bastards

2-4

PENDING
20:21 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Dirty Animals

2-7

PENDING
19:51 CET
Nordic Eagles
DarrasStars

2-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
Mentula SKA
Bucketeers

0-2

PENDING
19:53 CET
Rusty Bulls
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

PENDING
20:26 CET
Puck Panthers
Cold Turkeys

0-6

FINAL
19:48 CET
Phantoms HC
KulmalaHengaus

5-8

PENDING
19:53 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
HC Aurinko

1-4

FINAL
21:03 CET
Try Another Hole
EV Duisburg

2-1

PENDING
20:35 CET
Penalty Box
Roistot

2-1

PENDING
11:15 CET
Raging Monkeys
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-2

FINAL
19:53 CET
NuggetZ
Penalty Box

1-2

PENDING
21:02 CET
EV Duisburg
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

3-1

PENDING
20:24 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Nottingham Chiefs

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
Ice Phoenix
Deadly Phantoms HC

5-0

FINAL
20:31 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Rising Phantoms HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Donec Reges

1-4

PENDING
20:41 CET
HC Aurinko
Soldiers of Odens

3-1

FINAL
20:41 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Ice Phoenix

2-3

PENDING
21:05 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
HC Aurinko

1-6

PENDING
21:09 CET
Donec Reges
Deadly Phantoms HC

5-4

PENDING
21:46 CET
HC Aurinko
AWAY 31 October, 2017 HOME
Burns Beardy Bastards

3-0

PENDING
19:21 CET
Rusty Bulls
Roistot

6-3

FINAL
19:36 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
PUNANEN REHTORI

3-6

FINAL
20:01 CET
Roistot
Rusty Bulls

3-0

PENDING
19:51 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Nordic Nosebleed

5-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL
20:53 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY 1 November, 2017 HOME
SGWEER United

4-3

PENDING
20:43 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Slapshot Club Germany

3-4

PENDING
21:11 CET
SGWEER United
Terrific Tigers

1-4

FINAL
20:02 CET
Lucky Strike
South Sweden Panthers

0-5

PENDING
20:43 CET
Almost Famous
INF4MOUS

2-1

PENDING
20:31 CET
Donec Reges
Lucky Strike

6-1

PENDING
20:30 CET
Terrific Tigers
Donec Reges

2-5

PENDING
21:01 CET
INF4MOUS
Almost Famous

8-0

PENDING
20:22 CET
South Sweden Panthers
AWAY 2 November, 2017 HOME
South Sweden Panthers

0-6

FINAL
19:21 CET
The Beagle Boys
Almost Famous

4-2

PENDING
18:31 CET
Papat
The Beagle Boys

3-2

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Breakers Of The Bone

1-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
DarrasStars

0-7

PENDING
20:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Roistot

4-3

PENDING
20:57 CET
Terrific Tigers
Bucketeers

3-4

PENDING
21:36 CET
SGWEER United
Soldiers of Odens

1-12

PENDING
19:24 CET
Try Another Hole
Face Wash Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:08 CET
Raging Monkeys
Finnish Hockey Legends

9-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
Slapshot Club Germany

3-2

PENDING
19:55 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Donec Reges

0-5

FINAL
02:00 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Lucky Strike

3-2

PENDING
19:29 CET
NuggetZ
Dirty Animals

1-7

PENDING
17:39 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
HC Nappiaivot

2-3

PENDING
19:23 CET
Nordic Eagles
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

PENDING
19:43 CET
Puck Panthers
RAKETTIPUTKET

5-1

PENDING
18:06 CET
Dirty Animals
Nordic Eagles

4-2

PENDING
17:36 CET
HC Nappiaivot
The Beagle Boys

2-1

PENDING
19:45 CET
South Sweden Panthers
PUNANEN REHTORI

1-8

FINAL
19:54 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
SGWEER United

4-2

FINAL
22:01 CET
Bucketeers
Penalty Box

4-3

PENDING
20:27 CET
Ice Phoenix
Rasend Krokodil 20:30 CET Cold Turkeys
NuggetZ

0-7

PENDING
19:52 CET
Lucky Strike
Raging Monkeys

1-0

PENDING
21:04 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Terrific Tigers

3-5

FINAL
20:10 CET
Roistot
Squad Vilttiketju

4-1

PENDING
20:21 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
KulmalaHengaus

5-0

FINAL
02:00 CET
Donec Reges
Nearbird Fighters

5-2

FINAL
08:23 CET
DarrasStars
Nordic Nosebleed

3-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Papat

2-15

FINAL
19:07 CET
Almost Famous
Elämäm Kiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
The Beagle Boys
Try Another Hole

6-3

PENDING
19:57 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Puck Panthers

2-3

PENDING
20:09 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Ice Phoenix

1-2

PENDING
20:52 CET
Penalty Box
Elämäm Kiekko

0-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Mentula SKA
Red Machine

8-2

PENDING
19:59 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Mentula SKA

3-7

FINAL
21:03 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

5-4

PENDING
20:26 CET
Red Machine
AWAY 5 November, 2017 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-5

FINAL
19:02 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
Nottingham Chiefs

3-2

FINAL OT
18:32 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
EV Duisburg

1-0

PENDING
19:33 CET
Phantoms HC
Phantoms HC

1-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
EV Duisburg
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-0

FINAL
20:04 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-2

FINAL
22:35 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
HC Aurinko

2-1

PENDING
20:24 CET
INF4MOUS
INF4MOUS

4-5

PENDING
20:52 CET
HC Aurinko
AWAY 6 November, 2017 HOME
Penalty Box

3-2

PENDING
19:46 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Roistot

0-1

PENDING
19:17 CET
Face Wash Hockey
PUNANEN REHTORI

0-6

FINAL
19:22 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Puck Panthers

1-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
Lucky Strike
NuggetZ

4-3

PENDING
20:11 CET
Terrific Tigers
Red Machine

12-0

PENDING
19:41 CET
Cold Turkeys
Rasend Krokodil 20:00 CET EV Duisburg
Papat

2-3

PENDING
19:25 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Nordic Eagles

1-2

PENDING
19:45 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

PENDING
19:33 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Rusty Bulls

3-2

PENDING
19:35 CET
Dirty Animals
Mentula SKA

3-2

PENDING
19:24 CET
The Beagle Boys
SGWEER United

8-4

FINAL
19:54 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
Slapshot Club Germany

3-1

PENDING
19:31 CET
Bucketeers
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-1

PENDING
19:51 CET
Donec Reges
Bucketeers

2-5

PENDING
19:59 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Lucky Strike

1-5

PENDING
19:53 CET
Puck Panthers
Squad Vilttiketju

1-4

PENDING
19:17 CET
Nordic Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-5

PENDING
20:15 CET
Penalty Box
Freddie Mercury Institute

9-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
Donec Reges

3-4

PENDING
20:25 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Face Wash Hockey

3-2

PENDING
19:42 CET
Roistot
Dirty Animals

1-3

PENDING
20:04 CET
Rusty Bulls
Breakers Of The Bone

3-0

PENDING
19:47 CET
Papat
Burns Beardy Bastards

1-2

PENDING
20:19 CET
SGWEER United
Terrific Tigers 20:30 CET NuggetZ
The Beagle Boys

6-3

PENDING
08:26 CET
Mentula SKA
Nordic Nosebleed

9-0

PENDING
17:26 CET
DarrasStars
Elämäm Kiekko

2-3

PENDING
20:08 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Cold Turkeys

1-15

PENDING
20:12 CET
Red Machine
Nottingham Chiefs

1-2

FINAL
20:28 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
DarrasStars

1-8

PENDING
18:17 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

4-3

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
AWAY 7 November, 2017 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone

7-0

PENDING
18:27 CET
South Sweden Panthers
South Sweden Panthers

3-7

PENDING
18:55 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Raging Monkeys

5-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-4

FINAL
20:20 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 8 November, 2017 HOME
Almost Famous

3-0

FINAL
18:22 CET
The Beagle Boys
Mentula SKA

3-4

PENDING
20:22 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Aurinko

4-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-2

PENDING
21:08 CET
Soldiers of Odens
Donec Reges

1-3

PENDING
20:55 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
DarrasStars

4-6

PENDING
21:30 CET
Papat
Cold Turkeys

2-7

PENDING
20:33 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Elämäm Kiekko

2-3

PENDING
19:28 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Eagles

2-4

PENDING
19:26 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL
19:24 CET
Roistot
HC Nappiaivot

3-2

PENDING
19:19 CET
Rusty Bulls
Face Wash Hockey

7-1

PENDING
19:29 CET
Terrific Tigers
Dirty Animals

2-3

PENDING
20:27 CET
SGWEER United
Burns Beardy Bastards

2-1

PENDING
21:33 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
NuggetZ

2-4

PENDING
19:38 CET
Puck Panthers
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-4

PENDING
19:51 CET
HC Aurinko
Papat

6-4

PENDING
21:22 CET
DarrasStars
The Beagle Boys

1-3

FINAL
18:45 CET
Almost Famous
Rusty Bulls

3-1

PENDING
19:45 CET
HC Nappiaivot
Soldiers of Odens

0-5

PENDING
21:35 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Slapshot Club Germany

5-4

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Burns Beardy Bastards
SGWEER United

4-1

PENDING
21:08 CET
Dirty Animals
RAKETTIPUTKET

2-1

PENDING
19:49 CET
Nordic Eagles
Rising Phantoms HC

4-3

PENDING
21:26 CET
Donec Reges
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

7-2

PENDING
20:56 CET
Cold Turkeys
Roistot

3-2

PENDING
19:54 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Rasend Krokodil 20:30 CET Ice Phoenix
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
20:47 CET
Mentula SKA
Terrific Tigers

7-8

PENDING
20:00 CET
Face Wash Hockey
Puck Panthers

4-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
NuggetZ
Lucky Strike

1-2

PENDING
20:27 CET
PUNANEN REHTORI
EV Duisburg

2-7

PENDING
20:44 CET
Red Machine
Red Machine

7-3

PENDING
21:12 CET
EV Duisburg
PUNANEN REHTORI

4-3

PENDING
20:56 CET
Lucky Strike
Rising Phantoms HC

0-2

FINAL
20:57 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-1

FINAL
21:22 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
AWAY 9 November, 2017 HOME
Phantoms HC

1-3

FINAL
19:21 CET
Ice Phoenix
INF4MOUS

0-1

PENDING
19:22 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Ice Phoenix

2-3

PENDING
19:49 CET
Phantoms HC
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-4

FINAL
19:51 CET
Raging Monkeys
RAKETTIPUTKET

6-1

PENDING
20:01 CET
HC Nappiaivot
HC Nappiaivot

1-2

PENDING
20:30 CET
RAKETTIPUTKET
Raging Monkeys

4-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Nottingham Chiefs

1-2

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Penalty Box
KulmalaHengaus

3-8

PENDING
19:54 CET
INF4MOUS
Penalty Box

1-3

PENDING
21:55 CET
Nottingham Chiefs
AWAY 12 November, 2017 HOME
KulmalaHengaus

2-6

PENDING
18:32 CET
HC Aurinko
Bucketeers

2-4

PENDING
19:24 CET
Squad Vilttiketju
Squad Vilttiketju

0-2

PENDING
19:50 CET
Bucketeers
HC Aurinko

3-2

FINAL
19:03 CET
KulmalaHengaus
AWAY 13 November, 2017 HOME
INF4MOUS

4-5

PENDING
19:31 CET
Try Another Hole
Try Another Hole

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
INF4MOUS
AWAY 14 November, 2017 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-2

PENDING
19:23 CET
Phantoms HC
Phantoms HC

4-2

FINAL
19:46 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles