AWAY 6 December, 2017 HOME
HC CORSAIR

2-1

PENDING
19:37 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Russian Agressor

4-7

FINAL
19:29 CET
Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion

4-2

FINAL
19:27 CET
Demons HT
TRAKTOR

2-4

PENDING
11:03 CET
GOOD JOB
Ice Phoenix

5-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Demons HT 21:00 CET North West Battalion
GOOD JOB

5-1

FINAL
18:29 CET
TRAKTOR
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL OT
19:51 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 7 December, 2017 HOME
North West Battalion

6-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
Demons HT
HC Russian Agressor

1-7

FINAL
20:28 CET
Ice Phoenix
TRAKTOR

1-5

PENDING
11:18 CET
GOOD JOB
HC CORSAIR

1-4

FINAL
06:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Demons HT

3-1

PENDING
19:35 CET
North West Battalion
Ice Phoenix

3-2

PENDING
19:44 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
20:16 CET
HC CORSAIR
GOOD JOB

4-1

FINAL
18:55 CET
TRAKTOR
AWAY 8 December, 2017 HOME
HC CORSAIR

2-3

FINAL OT
18:40 CET
Rusty Bulls
TRAKTOR 20:30 CET GOOD JOB
HC Russian Agressor 20:30 CET Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion

3-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
Demons HT
Ice Phoenix 21:00 CET HC Russian Agressor
GOOD JOB 21:00 CET TRAKTOR
Rusty Bulls 21:00 CET HC CORSAIR
Demons HT

2-4

PENDING
21:40 CET
North West Battalion
HC Russian Agressor 21:30 CET Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion 21:30 CET Demons HT
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET Rusty Bulls
TRAKTOR 21:30 CET GOOD JOB
AWAY 11 December, 2017 HOME
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Sibir Hc
GOOD JOB 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Ice Phoenix 20:30 CET Prometheus
North West Battalion 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters 21:00 CET GOOD JOB
Alliance HT 21:00 CET North West Battalion
Prometheus 21:00 CET Ice Phoenix
Sibir Hc 21:00 CET Rusty Bulls
AWAY 12 December, 2017 HOME
North West Battalion 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Sibir Hc
GOOD JOB 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Ice Phoenix 20:30 CET Prometheus
Sibir Hc 21:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters 21:00 CET GOOD JOB
Alliance HT 21:00 CET North West Battalion
Prometheus 21:00 CET Ice Phoenix
AWAY 14 December, 2017 HOME
Ice Phoenix 20:30 CET Prometheus
GOOD JOB 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Sibir Hc
North West Battalion 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Prometheus 21:00 CET Ice Phoenix
Nearbird Fighters 21:00 CET GOOD JOB
Sibir Hc 21:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Alliance HT 21:00 CET North West Battalion
North West Battalion 21:30 CET Alliance HT
Ice Phoenix 21:30 CET Prometheus
GOOD JOB 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls 21:30 CET Sibir Hc