AWAY 23 October, 2017 HOME
TRAKTOR

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Piranhas

1-3

FINAL
18:57 CET
Ural Bears
Sibir Hc

1-4

PENDING
18:44 CET
Ice Phoenix
Sleepy Flies

4-5

FINAL
19:28 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Alliance HT

7-0

FINAL
19:19 CET
Demons HT
Ural Bears

5-1

FINAL
12:41 CET
HC Piranhas
VHC JOKERS

2-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
HC CORSAIR
GOOD JOB

0-2

FINAL
20:32 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

3-2

PENDING
21:41 CET
MAD KINGS
Nearbird Fighters

0-2

FINAL
21:25 CET
GOOD JOB
Merciless legion

0-8

PENDING
21:06 CET
Prometheus
MAD KINGS

0-6

FINAL
19:56 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ice Phoenix

0-1

PENDING
19:08 CET
Sibir Hc
HC Russian Agressor

5-4

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
Sleepy Flies
HC Rhinos

3-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
TRAKTOR
Demons HT

1-4

FINAL
20:49 CET
Alliance HT
HC CORSAIR

5-3

FINAL
20:29 CET
VHC JOKERS
Prometheus

8-1

PENDING
20:38 CET
Merciless legion
AWAY 24 October, 2017 HOME
HC Russian Agressor

4-6

FINAL
19:34 CET
TRAKTOR
Nearbird Fighters

6-1

FINAL
19:35 CET
North West Battalion
MAD KINGS

1-7

FINAL
12:15 CET
Sibir Hc
Demons HT

2-0

FINAL
19:32 CET
GOOD JOB
HC CORSAIR

0-3

PENDING
19:23 CET
Alliance HT
HC Rhinos

2-1

FINAL
12:56 CET
Ural Bears
Ural Bears

0-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
HC Rhinos
GOOD JOB

3-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
Demons HT
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ice Phoenix

5-4

PENDING
19:35 CET
Sleepy Flies
North West Battalion

2-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Sleepy Flies

7-4

PENDING
20:09 CET
Ice Phoenix
TRAKTOR

4-3

FINAL
20:17 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Sibir Hc

5-4

FINAL
11:00 CET
MAD KINGS
Merciless legion

1-2

PENDING
20:31 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

6-1

PENDING
20:56 CET
Merciless legion
AWAY 25 October, 2017 HOME
HC Piranhas

2-4

FINAL
18:27 CET
VHC JOKERS
HC Russian Agressor

3-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
Demons HT
Demons HT

5-4

FINAL
19:54 CET
HC Russian Agressor
VHC JOKERS

3-7

FINAL
12:36 CET
HC Piranhas
AWAY 26 October, 2017 HOME
Prometheus

0-4

FINAL
20:39 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Sibir Hc

3-4

FINAL OT
20:20 CET
Merciless legion
Sleepy Flies

3-2

PENDING
19:24 CET
MAD KINGS
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL
18:31 CET
HC Piranhas
TRAKTOR

3-2

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Ice Phoenix
GOOD JOB

2-4

FINAL
20:28 CET
North West Battalion
Ural Bears

2-5

FINAL
19:07 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Demons HT

0-1

FINAL
21:12 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Piranhas

2-5

FINAL
19:00 CET
Alliance HT
HC Russian Agressor

3-2

FINAL OT
19:48 CET
Ural Bears
HC CORSAIR

5-3

FINAL
20:34 CET
Demons HT
HC Rhinos

1-4

FINAL
20:02 CET
VHC JOKERS
Ice Phoenix

4-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
TRAKTOR
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Prometheus
Merciless legion

3-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
Sibir Hc
MAD KINGS

4-3

PENDING
15:46 CET
Sleepy Flies
North West Battalion

4-5

FINAL
20:58 CET
GOOD JOB
VHC JOKERS

5-1

FINAL
20:32 CET
HC Rhinos
AWAY 30 October, 2017 HOME
Ice Phoenix

3-4

FINAL OT
19:00 CET
Ural Bears
HC Rhinos

3-5

FINAL
19:30 CET
Alliance HT
HC Piranhas

5-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
Demons HT
North West Battalion

0-2

FINAL
19:43 CET
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

0-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Russian Agressor

2-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
VHC JOKERS
Merciless legion

0-8

PENDING
20:24 CET
Sleepy Flies
MAD KINGS

1-2

FINAL OT
04:32 CET
TRAKTOR
HC CORSAIR

1-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
GOOD JOB
GOOD JOB

3-0

FINAL
20:37 CET
HC CORSAIR
Demons HT

5-2

FINAL
18:24 CET
HC Piranhas
Prometheus

3-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
North West Battalion
Alliance HT

6-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
20:42 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Sleepy Flies

7-0

PENDING
20:56 CET
Merciless legion
TRAKTOR

1-5

FINAL
20:22 CET
MAD KINGS
Ural Bears

2-4

FINAL
19:26 CET
Ice Phoenix
VHC JOKERS

2-5

FINAL
20:04 CET
HC Russian Agressor
AWAY 31 October, 2017 HOME
GOOD JOB

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
Prometheus
Alliance HT

8-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Demons HT

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls

4-2

PENDING
18:06 CET
North West Battalion
HC CORSAIR

3-6

PENDING
06:07 CET
HC Piranhas
VHC JOKERS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Ice Phoenix
Ural Bears

0-2

FINAL
10:07 CET
MAD KINGS
TRAKTOR

2-3

PENDING
19:31 CET
Merciless legion
Sibir Hc

0-5

FINAL
21:22 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Merciless legion

3-9

PENDING
20:02 CET
TRAKTOR
HC Piranhas

5-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
HC CORSAIR
North West Battalion

2-4

FINAL
18:33 CET
Rusty Bulls
Prometheus

2-0

FINAL
20:58 CET
GOOD JOB
Ice Phoenix

6-4

FINAL
20:34 CET
VHC JOKERS
HC Rhinos

2-5

FINAL
19:59 CET
Demons HT
MAD KINGS

1-0

FINAL OT
19:40 CET
Ural Bears
HC Russian Agressor

2-1

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters

5-0

FINAL
21:23 CET
Sibir Hc
AWAY 1 November, 2017 HOME
HC Piranhas

6-1

FINAL
18:29 CET
Ice Phoenix
Ice Phoenix

3-2

FINAL
19:02 CET
HC Piranhas
AWAY 2 November, 2017 HOME
HC Piranhas

1-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
GOOD JOB
Prometheus

6-2

FINAL
20:51 CET
Rusty Bulls
North West Battalion

3-4

FINAL OT
20:16 CET
Sibir Hc
Merciless legion

1-3

FINAL
19:10 CET
Ural Bears
MAD KINGS

0-2

FINAL
19:32 CET
VHC JOKERS
HC Rhinos

2-1

FINAL OT
20:10 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ice Phoenix

1-7

PENDING
19:25 CET
Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
Sleepy Flies
GOOD JOB

3-1

FINAL
13:04 CET
HC Piranhas
Alliance HT

4-1

FINAL
19:56 CET
Ice Phoenix
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL OT
20:42 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC JOKERS

1-3

PENDING
12:14 CET
MAD KINGS
Rusty Bulls

2-3

PENDING
21:33 CET
Prometheus
Ural Bears

4-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Merciless legion
Sibir Hc

6-7

FINAL OT
20:53 CET
North West Battalion
Sleepy Flies

0-4

FINAL
20:15 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 3 November, 2017 HOME
HC Russian Agressor

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
HC Piranhas
HC Piranhas

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC Russian Agressor
AWAY 6 November, 2017 HOME
Demons HT

2-0

FINAL
19:21 CET
Ice Phoenix
HC Piranhas

3-2

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
HC Rhinos
GOOD JOB

0-4

FINAL
19:39 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

7-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Alliance HT

11-1

FINAL
21:57 CET
MAD KINGS
VHC JOKERS

3-1

PENDING
19:34 CET
Merciless legion
Sibir Hc

1-5

FINAL
20:37 CET
Prometheus
Sleepy Flies

3-5

FINAL
21:03 CET
North West Battalion
TRAKTOR

1-8

FINAL
18:58 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

3-4

PENDING
20:07 CET
GOOD JOB
HC Russian Agressor

5-3

FINAL
21:05 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ice Phoenix

0-3

FINAL
19:47 CET
Demons HT
MAD KINGS

3-5

PENDING
20:37 CET
Alliance HT
North West Battalion

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CET
Sleepy Flies
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
TRAKTOR
Prometheus

4-3

FINAL OT
21:10 CET
Sibir Hc
HC Rhinos

5-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
HC Piranhas
Merciless legion

3-4

PENDING
20:03 CET
VHC JOKERS
AWAY 7 November, 2017 HOME
MAD KINGS

0-3

PENDING
21:14 CET
Demons HT
Merciless legion

0-10

PENDING
19:25 CET
Alliance HT
Ice Phoenix

5-2

FINAL
19:26 CET
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:24 CET
Ural Bears
HC Rhinos

3-2

PENDING
20:38 CET
GOOD JOB
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
06:19 CET
Sibir Hc
Prometheus

5-6

PENDING
18:23 CET
Sleepy Flies
North West Battalion

1-2

FINAL OT
19:45 CET
TRAKTOR
Ural Bears

1-11

FINAL
19:54 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Sibir Hc

4-3

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Rusty Bulls
Sleepy Flies

2-3

PENDING
21:14 CET
Prometheus
Alliance HT

4-1

PENDING
19:50 CET
Merciless legion
TRAKTOR

1-6

FINAL
20:14 CET
North West Battalion
Demons HT

0-2

FINAL
21:40 CET
MAD KINGS
GOOD JOB

1-3

FINAL
21:05 CET
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

2-3

PENDING
19:52 CET
Ice Phoenix
AWAY 9 November, 2017 HOME
Sleepy Flies

4-5

PENDING
20:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
GOOD JOB

6-4

FINAL
18:26 CET
Sibir Hc
TRAKTOR

2-8

PENDING
19:37 CET
Prometheus
Ural Bears

0-5

FINAL
21:35 CET
North West Battalion
VHC JOKERS

1-3

PENDING
08:38 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Rhinos

3-5

PENDING
20:35 CET
HC Russian Agressor
HC CORSAIR

0-3

PENDING
13:23 CET
MAD KINGS
Demons HT

8-0

PENDING
19:38 CET
Merciless legion
Rusty Bulls

8-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Sleepy Flies
Prometheus

8-1

PENDING
20:04 CET
TRAKTOR
North West Battalion

5-0

FINAL
21:36 CET
Ural Bears
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
19:50 CET
VHC JOKERS
HC Russian Agressor

2-1

PENDING
21:10 CET
HC Rhinos
MAD KINGS

4-3

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
HC CORSAIR
Merciless legion

2-8

FINAL
20:08 CET
Demons HT
Sibir Hc

5-3

FINAL
18:56 CET
GOOD JOB
AWAY 13 November, 2017 HOME
North West Battalion

4-3

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
VHC JOKERS
Ice Phoenix

7-2

PENDING
07:04 CET
HC Rhinos
MAD KINGS

1-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC Piranhas
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
Alliance HT
Merciless legion

1-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Russian Agressor

0-7

FINAL
20:32 CET
GOOD JOB
Prometheus

3-0

FINAL
19:05 CET
Ural Bears
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
18:41 CET
TRAKTOR
Sibir Hc

12-2

PENDING
07:24 CET
Sleepy Flies
Sleepy Flies

1-7

PENDING
21:12 CET
Sibir Hc
Alliance HT

4-0

FINAL
20:58 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Rhinos

2-7

PENDING
20:05 CET
Ice Phoenix
GOOD JOB

4-1

FINAL
21:03 CET
HC Russian Agressor
TRAKTOR

1-2

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Piranhas

7-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
MAD KINGS
VHC JOKERS

3-2

FINAL
20:18 CET
North West Battalion
HC CORSAIR

7-5

PENDING
10:35 CET
Merciless legion
Ural Bears

1-2

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Prometheus
AWAY 14 November, 2017 HOME
TRAKTOR

2-5

PENDING
17:46 CET
Sibir Hc
Alliance HT

4-3

FINAL OT
21:50 CET
North West Battalion
Demons HT

1-2

FINAL
19:21 CET
Nearbird Fighters
GOOD JOB

2-0

PENDING
20:58 CET
Sleepy Flies
HC Piranhas

8-1

FINAL
20:09 CET
Merciless legion
HC Russian Agressor

3-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Ice Phoenix
VHC JOKERS

2-7

FINAL
20:35 CET
Prometheus
Ural Bears

2-5

PENDING
19:32 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos

1-0

PENDING
03:32 CET
MAD KINGS
Sleepy Flies

2-5

PENDING
20:32 CET
GOOD JOB
Sibir Hc

3-8

PENDING
18:35 CET
TRAKTOR
Rusty Bulls

5-2

FINAL
19:20 CET
Ural Bears
Ice Phoenix

3-2

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
HC Russian Agressor
MAD KINGS

5-0

FINAL
21:27 CET
HC Rhinos
Merciless legion

10-8

FINAL
20:47 CET
HC Piranhas
Nearbird Fighters

8-0

FINAL
19:47 CET
Demons HT
North West Battalion

1-6

PENDING
13:33 CET
Alliance HT
Prometheus

8-1

PENDING
17:20 CET
VHC JOKERS
AWAY 16 November, 2017 HOME
Rusty Bulls

5-0

FINAL
21:39 CET
VHC JOKERS
Prometheus

3-0

PENDING
18:05 CET
Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters

8-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
HC CORSAIR
North West Battalion

2-3

FINAL
21:27 CET
Demons HT
Ice Phoenix

1-2

PENDING
19:26 CET
GOOD JOB
Merciless legion

2-4

PENDING
20:16 CET
HC Rhinos
Sibir Hc

5-0

FINAL
21:40 CET
Ural Bears
MAD KINGS

2-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Sleepy Flies

3-6

PENDING
19:36 CET
TRAKTOR
GOOD JOB

3-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
Ice Phoenix
Alliance HT

3-0

FINAL
21:07 CET
Prometheus
TRAKTOR

6-3

PENDING
04:00 CET
Sleepy Flies
Ural Bears

0-5

FINAL
21:41 CET
Sibir Hc
VHC JOKERS

0-5

FINAL
21:40 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Russian Agressor

4-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

9-2

PENDING
20:57 CET
Merciless legion
HC CORSAIR

1-6

FINAL
19:56 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Demons HT

5-2

FINAL
21:01 CET
North West Battalion
AWAY 20 November, 2017 HOME
GOOD JOB

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
TRAKTOR
Ice Phoenix

1-5

FINAL
20:34 CET
MAD KINGS
VHC JOKERS

1-7

FINAL
20:57 CET
Sibir Hc
Demons HT

2-3

FINAL
19:42 CET
Prometheus
HC Russian Agressor

5-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Merciless legion
HC Piranhas

4-8

FINAL
19:26 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

2-3

FINAL OT
20:40 CET
North West Battalion
Alliance HT

5-6

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ural Bears

0-5

FINAL
21:43 CET
Sleepy Flies
Merciless legion

1-4

FINAL
20:59 CET
HC Russian Agressor
MAD KINGS

3-4

FINAL OT
21:16 CET
Ice Phoenix
Sibir Hc

4-2

FINAL
20:32 CET
VHC JOKERS
North West Battalion

4-5

FINAL OT
21:22 CET
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

6-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
HC Piranhas
Prometheus

4-2

PENDING
20:07 CET
Demons HT
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
18:56 CET
Alliance HT
TRAKTOR

0-4

FINAL
19:53 CET
GOOD JOB
Sleepy Flies

5-0

FINAL
21:44 CET
Ural Bears
AWAY 21 November, 2017 HOME
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
18:52 CET
Demons HT
Prometheus

4-1

PENDING
19:35 CET
HC CORSAIR
North West Battalion

1-2

FINAL
19:13 CET
HC Piranhas
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

PENDING
10:18 CET
HC Rhinos
MAD KINGS

2-3

FINAL
19:32 CET
GOOD JOB
Merciless legion

0-9

PENDING
19:58 CET
Ice Phoenix
Sibir Hc

4-5

PENDING
19:08 CET
Alliance HT
Sleepy Flies

5-4

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
VHC JOKERS
TRAKTOR

5-0

FINAL
21:45 CET
Ural Bears
HC Rhinos

2-6

PENDING
21:03 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Ice Phoenix

9-1

PENDING
20:24 CET
Merciless legion
VHC JOKERS

4-3

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
Sleepy Flies
HC Piranhas

3-5

FINAL
19:40 CET
North West Battalion
HC CORSAIR

0-3

FINAL
20:09 CET
Prometheus
GOOD JOB

6-2

FINAL
02:10 CET
MAD KINGS
Ural Bears

0-5

FINAL
21:46 CET
TRAKTOR
Demons HT

2-1

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Alliance HT

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CET
Sibir Hc
AWAY 23 November, 2017 HOME
GOOD JOB

5-0

FINAL
21:46 CET
Ural Bears
Demons HT

1-5

FINAL
19:25 CET
Sibir Hc
Alliance HT

8-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Sleepy Flies
VHC JOKERS

3-4

FINAL
19:52 CET
TRAKTOR
MAD KINGS

4-2

PENDING
18:13 CET
Merciless legion
HC Russian Agressor

4-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Rhinos

4-5

PENDING
19:37 CET
North West Battalion
HC Piranhas

0-7

FINAL
19:32 CET
Prometheus
HC CORSAIR

2-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ural Bears

0-5

FINAL
21:47 CET
GOOD JOB
Sleepy Flies

5-9

FINAL
21:13 CET
Alliance HT
Merciless legion

1-7

PENDING
18:35 CET
MAD KINGS
Sibir Hc

4-1

FINAL
19:56 CET
Demons HT
TRAKTOR

2-3

FINAL OT
20:21 CET
VHC JOKERS
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

PENDING
20:01 CET
HC Russian Agressor
North West Battalion

9-4

PENDING
20:08 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
HC CORSAIR
Prometheus

4-7

FINAL
20:05 CET
HC Piranhas
AWAY 27 November, 2017 HOME
TRAKTOR

0-3

PENDING
18:34 CET
Alliance HT
Ural Bears

0-0

FINAL
21:48 CET
VHC JOKERS
Sleepy Flies

2-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
Demons HT
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL OT
19:23 CET
Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion

5-4

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Merciless legion

0-5

FINAL
21:50 CET
GOOD JOB
Prometheus

3-0

PENDING
20:27 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls

6-1

FINAL
18:55 CET
HC Piranhas
Sibir Hc

4-1

FINAL
18:29 CET
HC CORSAIR
GOOD JOB

5-0

FINAL
21:52 CET
Merciless legion
VHC JOKERS

0-0

FINAL
21:49 CET
Ural Bears
HC CORSAIR

4-6

PENDING
19:03 CET
Sibir Hc
HC Russian Agressor

2-3

FINAL OT
20:24 CET
North West Battalion
Ice Phoenix

1-0

PENDING
19:52 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Rhinos

1-4

PENDING
20:51 CET
Prometheus
HC Piranhas

3-9

FINAL
19:22 CET
Rusty Bulls
Demons HT

4-3

PENDING
20:07 CET
Sleepy Flies
Alliance HT

6-2

FINAL
19:04 CET
TRAKTOR
AWAY 28 November, 2017 HOME
GOOD JOB

3-0

PENDING
13:20 CET
VHC JOKERS
HC Russian Agressor

2-5

FINAL
20:36 CET
Prometheus
HC Rhinos

0-7

PENDING
19:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ice Phoenix

1-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
North West Battalion
HC Piranhas

1-6

FINAL
06:30 CET
Sibir Hc
MAD KINGS

2-1

FINAL OT
10:30 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

5-2

PENDING
19:26 CET
Sleepy Flies
Demons HT

5-3

FINAL
19:35 CET
TRAKTOR
Alliance HT

3-1

FINAL
18:35 CET
Ural Bears
North West Battalion

4-5

FINAL
20:55 CET
Ice Phoenix
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL
10:38 CET
MAD KINGS
Prometheus

9-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
HC Russian Agressor
VHC JOKERS

0-5

PENDING
13:38 CET
GOOD JOB
Rusty Bulls

4-3

PENDING
20:07 CET
HC Rhinos
Sibir Hc

5-1

FINAL
06:41 CET
HC Piranhas
TRAKTOR

3-2

PENDING
20:05 CET
Demons HT
Sleepy Flies

6-3

PENDING
19:59 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ural Bears

3-4

FINAL OT
19:09 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 30 November, 2017 HOME
Sleepy Flies

3-4

PENDING
19:28 CET
HC Piranhas
TRAKTOR

4-5

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ural Bears

2-4

FINAL
19:36 CET
Demons HT
VHC JOKERS

0-5

FINAL
21:52 CET
Alliance HT
Sibir Hc

6-2

PENDING
20:07 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls

5-0

FINAL
19:24 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Nearbird Fighters

9-1

PENDING
20:23 CET
Merciless legion
Prometheus

4-1

PENDING
19:38 CET
Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion

3-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

2-3

PENDING
20:33 CET
Sibir Hc
Merciless legion

4-6

PENDING
20:55 CET
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

6-8

FINAL
21:01 CET
North West Battalion
Alliance HT

5-0

FINAL
21:53 CET
VHC JOKERS
Demons HT

3-8

PENDING
20:03 CET
Ural Bears
Ice Phoenix

2-7

PENDING
20:07 CET
Prometheus
HC CORSAIR

3-2

PENDING
20:20 CET
TRAKTOR
HC Piranhas

1-6

PENDING
20:00 CET
Sleepy Flies
HC Russian Agressor

4-6

FINAL
19:49 CET
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 4 December, 2017 HOME
HC Piranhas

2-3

FINAL
18:30 CET
TRAKTOR
HC Rhinos

7-5

PENDING
19:30 CET
Sleepy Flies
HC CORSAIR

2-1

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
Ural Bears
HC Russian Agressor

4-5

FINAL OT
19:15 CET
Sibir Hc
Ice Phoenix

0-4

PENDING
19:28 CET
Rusty Bulls
Demons HT

6-0

PENDING
19:26 CET
VHC JOKERS
MAD KINGS

4-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
Prometheus
Merciless legion

4-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
North West Battalion
GOOD JOB

3-5

PENDING
19:39 CET
Alliance HT
VHC JOKERS

2-4

FINAL
20:05 CET
Demons HT
TRAKTOR

5-6

FINAL OT
19:06 CET
HC Piranhas
Ural Bears

1-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
HC CORSAIR
Sleepy Flies

4-0

PENDING
19:58 CET
HC Rhinos
Sibir Hc

6-3

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Rusty Bulls

2-1

PENDING
19:53 CET
Ice Phoenix
North West Battalion

12-3

FINAL
19:24 CET
Merciless legion
Prometheus

3-2

FINAL OT
20:29 CET
MAD KINGS
Alliance HT

5-2

PENDING
20:07 CET
GOOD JOB