AWAY 15 March, 2018 HOME
Kaksikymmentaseitseman

2-1

PENDING
21:39 CEST
SGWEER United
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CEST Sektion K
Sektion K

2-3

FINAL OT
05:43 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
SGWEER United

7-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kaksikymmentaseitseman
AWAY 16 March, 2018 HOME
DELIRIUM

0-1

PENDING
08:59 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
Pohjoista Voimaa

4-0

FINAL
21:05 CEST
DELIRIUM
AWAY 18 March, 2018 HOME
5th Line Heroes

1-2

PENDING
18:30 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Etelan Vetelat

0-2

FINAL
18:58 CEST
5th Line Heroes
KulmalaHengaus

1-8

PENDING
19:25 CEST
Hippo Rangers
The Black Jacks

4-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
EaLogic

2-3

PENDING
20:24 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Hippo Rangers

4-1

PENDING
19:50 CEST
KulmalaHengaus
Korpens Finest

1-3

PENDING
20:27 CEST
The Black Jacks
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-2

PENDING
21:55 CEST
EaLogic
DELIRIUM

0-4

PENDING
21:07 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
Roistot

1-7

PENDING
20:33 CEST
Style
Bucketeers

1-3

FINAL
20:29 CEST
HokiDogit
HokiDogit

2-3

FINAL
20:54 CEST
Bucketeers
Style

2-1

FINAL
21:01 CEST
Roistot
Soldiers of Odens

0-4

PENDING
20:58 CEST
EV Duisburg
Pohjoista Voimaa

3-0

PENDING
20:53 CEST
DELIRIUM
Bucketeers

6-1

FINAL
21:20 CEST
HokiDogit
EV Duisburg

2-1

PENDING
21:23 CEST
Soldiers of Odens
AWAY 19 March, 2018 HOME
The Black Jacks

1-2

FINAL OT
18:57 CEST
Korpens Finest
KulmalaHengaus

1-9

PENDING
19:22 CEST
Hippo Rangers
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES

2-7

PENDING
19:24 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Korpens Finest

4-3

PENDING
19:35 CEST
The Black Jacks
Soldiers of Odens

1-2

PENDING
22:08 CEST
EV Duisburg
Slapshot Club Germany

1-2

PENDING
19:51 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

FINAL
20:27 CEST
Sektion K
EaLogic

2-1

PENDING
21:25 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Elämäm Kiekko

4-1

PENDING
19:54 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Kaksikymmentaseitseman

2-3

PENDING
20:01 CEST
SGWEER United
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
19:58 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Cowabunga Hockey

6-2

PENDING
20:16 CEST
Slapshot Club Germany
EV Duisburg

0-4

PENDING
20:35 CEST
Soldiers of Odens
SGWEER United

7-1

PENDING
20:23 CEST
Kaksikymmentaseitseman
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

PENDING
20:56 CEST
EaLogic
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES

4-3

PENDING
20:21 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Elämäm Kiekko
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

5-2

PENDING
20:23 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Sektion K 21:00 CEST Finnish Hockey Legends
Cancun Pirates

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Slapshot Club Germany

2-6

PENDING
20:41 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:50 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Suomen Sonnit

2-0

FINAL
20:57 CEST
Cancun Pirates
Hippo Rangers

5-0

PENDING
19:48 CEST
KulmalaHengaus
Roistot

4-2

PENDING
21:27 CEST
Style
Style

4-1

PENDING
21:52 CEST
Roistot
AWAY 20 March, 2018 HOME
5th Line Heroes

3-1

PENDING
18:28 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Etelan Vetelat

3-5

FINAL
05:54 CEST
5th Line Heroes
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

PENDING
19:22 CEST
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES
MotherPuckers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:37 CEST
Club De Caballeros
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

PENDING
19:51 CEST
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES 20:30 CEST GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

0-3

PENDING
19:54 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Club De Caballeros

1-2

FINAL OT
11:54 CEST
MotherPuckers
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CEST ICEBREAKERS EAGLES
Rusty Bulls

2-4

FINAL
20:21 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
MotherPuckers

2-1

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Club De Caballeros
Rusty Bulls 21:30 CEST Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 22:00 CEST Rusty Bulls
AWAY 21 March, 2018 HOME
Elämäm Kiekko

0-2

FINAL
17:54 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Etelan Vetelat

5-0

FINAL
06:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-3

FINAL
18:28 CEST
Elämäm Kiekko
HokiDogit

2-3

FINAL OT
19:29 CEST
Bucketeers
Club De Caballeros 20:00 CEST MotherPuckers
5th Line Heroes

2-8

FINAL
21:42 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Bucketeers

0-2

FINAL
19:56 CEST
HokiDogit
EaLogic

0-4

PENDING
22:21 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Kaksikymmentaseitseman

2-15

PENDING
20:02 CEST
SGWEER United
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-4

FINAL
19:49 CEST
Sektion K
Roistot

4-3

PENDING
11:14 CEST
Style
DELIRIUM 20:30 CEST Pohjoista Voimaa
5th Line Heroes

0-6

PENDING
19:27 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
MotherPuckers 20:30 CEST Club De Caballeros
Soldiers of Odens

1-2

FINAL OT
00:14 CEST
EV Duisburg
ICEBREAKERS EAGLES

1-3

PENDING
19:49 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Cancun Pirates

4-5

PENDING
19:53 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Elämäm Kiekko

1-2

FINAL
20:19 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
KulmalaHengaus 20:30 CEST Hippo Rangers
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-2

FINAL
19:26 CEST
Elämäm Kiekko
Club De Caballeros

1-3

PENDING
19:28 CEST
MotherPuckers
Sektion K

3-1

PENDING
19:24 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Pohjoista Voimaa 21:00 CEST DELIRIUM
HokiDogit

6-3

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Bucketeers
EV Duisburg 21:00 CEST Soldiers of Odens
Elämäm Kiekko 21:00 CEST Freddie Mercury Institute
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

FINAL
09:41 CEST
EaLogic
Cowabunga Hockey

5-4

PENDING
20:32 CEST
Slapshot Club Germany
Cowabunga Hockey 21:00 CEST Slapshot Club Germany
SGWEER United 21:00 CEST Kaksikymmentaseitseman
Cancun Pirates 21:00 CEST Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit 21:00 CEST Cancun Pirates
Hippo Rangers 21:00 CEST KulmalaHengaus
The Black Jacks

1-2

PENDING
20:23 CEST
Korpens Finest
KulmalaHengaus 21:30 CEST Hippo Rangers
Slapshot Club Germany 21:30 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
DELIRIUM 21:30 CEST Pohjoista Voimaa
Slapshot Club Germany 21:30 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

PENDING
19:19 CEST
Sektion K
Kaksikymmentaseitseman 21:30 CEST SGWEER United
Soldiers of Odens 21:30 CEST EV Duisburg
Suomen Sonnit

3-2

FINAL OT
20:27 CEST
Cancun Pirates
Korpens Finest

4-3

PENDING
19:23 CEST
The Black Jacks
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL
20:49 CEST
HokiDogit
Cancun Pirates 21:30 CEST Suomen Sonnit
EaLogic

1-2

FINAL
09:06 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
The Black Jacks 22:00 CEST Korpens Finest
Style

4-1

PENDING
21:22 CEST
Roistot
Roistot 23:00 CEST Style
AWAY 22 March, 2018 HOME
MotherPuckers 20:00 CEST Club De Caballeros
AWAY 23 March, 2018 HOME
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-1

FINAL
20:22 CEST
Hippo Rangers
Hippo Rangers

1-2

FINAL
20:50 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
AWAY 25 March, 2018 HOME
Korpens Finest

2-3

PENDING
18:29 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pohjoista Voimaa

3-2

FINAL
06:19 CEST
Hippo Rangers
Hippo Rangers

2-0

FINAL
18:51 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

PENDING
18:56 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

2-1

PENDING
19:21 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

PENDING
19:50 CEST
Korpens Finest
Bucketeers

1-2

PENDING
20:01 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-2

PENDING
20:26 CEST
Bucketeers
AWAY 26 March, 2018 HOME
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-0

FINAL
20:10 CEST
Hippo Rangers
Sektion K

4-1

FINAL
19:21 CEST
SGWEER United
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-1

FINAL
18:54 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Hippo Rangers

1-4

FINAL
18:54 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
Etelan Vetelat

5-2

FINAL
19:05 CEST
EV Duisburg
Pohjoista Voimaa 21:00 CEST Hippo Rangers
MotherPuckers

1-4

PENDING
19:45 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Style

3-0

FINAL
19:24 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
EV Duisburg

3-1

FINAL
19:36 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

3-2

FINAL OT
07:16 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
SGWEER United

3-4

FINAL OT
19:50 CEST
Sektion K
Bucketeers

2-3

FINAL
19:51 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Suomen Sonnit

2-3

FINAL OT
19:53 CEST
Style
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-5

FINAL
20:14 CEST
MotherPuckers
Cowabunga Hockey

0-1

PENDING
20:21 CEST
Bucketeers
AWAY 27 March, 2018 HOME
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

PENDING
18:54 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-3

FINAL OT
19:49 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 28 March, 2018 HOME
Freddie Mercury Institute

7-1

FINAL
18:55 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
18:55 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Etelan Vetelat

0-1

FINAL
20:08 CEST
EV Duisburg
MotherPuckers

4-1

PENDING
19:32 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Sektion K

1-2

FINAL OT
20:18 CEST
SGWEER United
EV Duisburg

0-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 21:00 CEST Freddie Mercury Institute
Cowabunga Hockey

2-0

PENDING
11:24 CEST
Bucketeers
Bare Knuckles Hockey

5-2

FINAL
19:58 CEST
MotherPuckers
MotherPuckers

2-3

FINAL
19:28 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Style

2-1

PENDING
19:23 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
SGWEER United

2-4

PENDING
19:29 CEST
Sektion K
Bare Knuckles Hockey

0-4

FINAL
19:56 CEST
MotherPuckers
Freddie Mercury Institute 21:30 CEST Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Bucketeers

1-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Suomen Sonnit

0-1

FINAL
20:01 CEST
Style
MotherPuckers

3-2

FINAL
20:22 CEST
Bare Knuckles Hockey
AWAY 29 March, 2018 HOME
Korpens Finest

2-4

PENDING
18:01 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-2

PENDING
18:42 CEST
Korpens Finest
Sektion K

2-1

FINAL OT
19:58 CEST
SGWEER United
Korpens Finest 20:30 CEST GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Etelan Vetelat

1-3

FINAL
07:04 CEST
EV Duisburg
Style 20:30 CEST Suomen Sonnit
EV Duisburg

2-0

PENDING
21:59 CEST
Etelan Vetelat
Suomen Sonnit 21:00 CEST Style
SGWEER United 21:00 CEST Sektion K
Style 21:30 CEST Suomen Sonnit
Sektion K 21:30 CEST SGWEER United
Etelan Vetelat 21:30 CEST EV Duisburg
AWAY 2 April, 2018 HOME
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-2

PENDING
19:03 CEST
EV Duisburg
MotherPuckers

1-2

PENDING
21:38 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

2-0

PENDING
18:54 CEST
MotherPuckers
EV Duisburg

2-1

PENDING
18:47 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-4

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Style
Style

2-3

FINAL
20:06 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 3 April, 2018 HOME
MotherPuckers

1-2

PENDING
18:29 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

PENDING
18:56 CEST
MotherPuckers
MotherPuckers 21:00 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute 21:00 CEST Style
Style

4-2

FINAL
19:24 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute 22:00 CEST Style
AWAY 4 April, 2018 HOME
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-3

PENDING
07:02 CEST
EV Duisburg
Sektion K

2-1

FINAL
18:24 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
EV Duisburg 20:30 CEST Pohjoista Voimaa
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

PENDING
18:52 CEST
Sektion K
Sektion K

3-1

FINAL
19:17 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Style

4-1

FINAL
19:46 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-1

FINAL
19:21 CEST
Style
AWAY 5 April, 2018 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

PENDING
18:24 CEST
Sektion K
MotherPuckers 20:00 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
Pohjoista Voimaa 20:00 CEST EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

8-1

PENDING
18:58 CEST
Pohjoista Voimaa
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CEST MotherPuckers
Sektion K

2-0

FINAL
18:49 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pohjoista Voimaa 21:00 CEST EV Duisburg
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CEST Sektion K
Sektion K 21:30 CEST GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY 9 April, 2018 HOME
Style

0-1

PENDING
19:33 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-3

PENDING
19:39 CEST
Style
AWAY 10 April, 2018 HOME
Sektion K

4-3

PENDING
19:18 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:05 CEST
Sektion K
AWAY 11 April, 2018 HOME
Style

0-1

PENDING
20:07 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

4-2

PENDING
20:35 CEST
Style
Sektion K

1-2

PENDING
19:15 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

3-0

PENDING
19:40 CEST
Sektion K
AWAY 12 April, 2018 HOME
Style

2-1

PENDING
11:29 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

3-0

PENDING
20:09 CEST
Style
Sektion K

0-1

PENDING
19:17 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Style 21:00 CEST EV Duisburg
Cowabunga Hockey

4-3

PENDING
19:44 CEST
Sektion K
Sektion K 21:45 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
AWAY 16 April, 2018 HOME
EV Duisburg

2-1

PENDING
18:57 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-1

PENDING
19:27 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-0

PENDING
19:52 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-2

PENDING
21:49 CEST
EV Duisburg
AWAY 18 April, 2018 HOME
EV Duisburg 20:00 CEST Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CEST EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg 21:00 CEST Cowabunga Hockey