Group 1

# Team
1. GHETTO FIREBIRDS 18 14 3 1 29 1.61 66 30 3.67 1.67 18.8%118 302 58.2% 174 4-6-0
2. Pohjoista Voimaa 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 38 25 2.11 1.39 15.4%96 246 39.5% 175 4-5-1
3. Sektion K 18 12 4 2 26 1.44 48 32 2.67 1.78 19.7%108 194 51.7% 154 5-3-2
4. Bucketeers 18 12 5 1 25 1.39 69 36 3.83 2 16.2%74 276 51.2% 68 5-3-2
5. Cancun Pirates 18 10 7 1 21 1.17 47 38 2.61 2.11 14.6%92 219 55.3% 94 2-7-1
6. Last Kings 18 7 8 3 17 0.94 50 47 2.78 2.61 14.7%103 218 50.7% 101 4-5-1
7. Eratauko Hockey 18 6 10 2 14 0.78 37 72 2.06 4 4.3%64 173 42.5% 175 4-6-0
8. Trinidad Tobago 18 5 9 4 14 0.78 32 55 1.78 3.06 3.3%69 178 45.4% 254 2-5-3
9. Sedinsisters 18 6 11 1 13 0.72 30 56 1.67 3.11 14.7%36 204 50.4% 91 5-4-1
10. Prometheus 18 5 10 3 13 0.72 30 56 1.67 3.11 12%68 170 53.6% 145 3-5-2

Group 2

# Team
1. SGWEER United 18 15 2 1 31 1.72 86 51 4.78 2.83 35%96 312 47.2% 134 5-3-2
2. Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 18 14 3 1 29 1.61 70 30 3.89 1.67 28.8%141 281 57.2% 175 5-4-1
3. EV Duisburg 18 14 4 0 28 1.56 54 28 3 1.56 21.7%216 242 48.2% 216 8-1-1
4. Freddie Mercury Institute 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 49 27 2.72 1.5 13.6%58 185 49% 115 5-4-1
5. Roistot 18 10 4 4 24 1.33 78 49 4.33 2.72 7.3%89 284 57.1% 127 5-4-1
6. Slapshot Club Germany 18 9 6 3 21 1.17 60 46 3.33 2.56 12.1%93 224 49.3% 124 2-8-0
7. Nearbird Fighters 18 8 9 1 17 0.94 42 53 2.33 2.94 14.3%77 158 48.2% 189 6-4-0
8. Asserklubi 18 3 14 1 7 0.39 49 109 2.72 6.06 11.6%117 231 48.8% 203 0-10-0
9. Burns Beardy Bastards 18 2 13 3 7 0.39 33 80 1.83 4.44 4.2%139 187 55% 150 2-8-0
10. Ice Aliens HC 18 2 14 2 6 0.33 27 75 1.5 4.17 12%32 160 37.6% 259 1-8-1

Group 3

# Team
1. Korpens Finest 18 13 3 2 28 1.56 52 26 2.89 1.44 14.6%58 200 53.7% 34 6-2-2
2. Style 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 61 37 3.39 2.06 11.5%110 231 51.1% 108 5-3-2
3. Club De Caballeros 18 12 3 3 27 1.5 46 27 2.56 1.5 12.5%96 222 51.2% 164 4-2-4
4. MotherPuckers 18 12 5 1 25 1.39 46 31 2.56 1.72 23.3%88 205 45.9% 143 4-4-2
5. The Black Jacks 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 50 48 2.78 2.67 23.1%76 255 56.9% 167 4-5-1
6. Lucky Strike 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 52 64 2.89 3.56 13.8%38 186 48.6% 135 5-4-1
7. Finnish Prospects 18 7 10 1 15 0.83 44 49 2.44 2.72 14.7%40 211 47.5% 116 4-5-1
8. Kaukosen Luistin 18 6 11 1 13 0.72 42 63 2.33 3.5 16%58 171 48.6% 72 2-8-0
9. Pink Panthers HC 18 4 13 1 9 0.5 26 51 1.44 2.83 8.7%70 190 42.7% 186 1-8-1
10. Puck Panthers 18 3 12 3 9 0.5 33 56 1.83 3.11 9.1%74 200 53.7% 121 2-6-2

Group 4

# Team
1. Bare Knuckles Hockey 18 17 1 0 34 1.89 78 30 4.33 1.67 16.7%227 331 47% 239 5-5-0
2. Etelan Vetelat 18 14 4 0 28 1.56 52 33 2.89 1.83 25.7%127 259 53.6% 101 5-5-0
3. DELIRIUM 18 12 6 0 24 1.33 43 34 2.39 1.89 6.9%134 182 50.2% 213 4-6-0
4. KulmalaHengaus 18 8 7 3 19 1.06 37 41 2.06 2.28 13.5%107 242 45.3% 103 2-8-0
5. Kaksikymmentaseitseman 18 8 7 3 19 1.06 60 55 3.33 3.06 5.8%95 215 53.1% 101 5-5-0
6. Rising Phantoms HC 18 8 8 2 18 1 28 51 1.56 2.83 5.9%48 145 50% 118 4-5-1
7. Last Period 18 7 8 3 17 0.94 34 44 1.89 2.44 18.4%54 229 57.8% 114 7-1-2
8. Kouvola Screaming Eagles 18 5 10 3 13 0.72 45 57 2.5 3.17 18.2%60 214 51.1% 93 1-6-3
9. Unfinished Business 18 6 12 0 12 0.67 47 62 2.61 3.44 11.5%63 236 55.8% 218 1-9-0
10. Olympic Athlete from RUS 18 5 11 2 12 0.67 34 51 1.89 2.83 3.8%96 148 36.7% 143 2-6-2

Group 5

# Team
1. Cowabunga Hockey 18 15 2 1 31 1.72 84 26 4.67 1.44 21.9%82 255 51.7% 64 4-6-0
2. Hippo Rangers 18 15 2 1 31 1.72 62 27 3.44 1.5 16.7%126 289 57.3% 237 6-4-0
3. Elämäm Kiekko 18 11 5 2 24 1.33 65 48 3.61 2.67 24.3%90 279 51% 107 4-6-0
4. Soldiers of Odens 18 11 7 0 22 1.22 52 57 2.89 3.17 9.5%88 244 49.7% 169 5-3-2
5. ICEBREAKERS EAGLES 18 10 6 2 22 1.22 60 59 3.33 3.28 11.3%101 251 46.6% 33 4-5-1
6. EaLogic 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 58 51 3.22 2.83 15.9%91 248 49.4% 61 4-5-1
7. Saucer Hockey AB 18 7 8 3 17 0.94 55 63 3.06 3.5 25%70 210 48.3% 159 5-4-1
8. Mentula SKA 18 6 10 2 14 0.78 38 51 2.11 2.83 20.6%82 212 56.6% 196 4-5-1
9. Stayhard Stallions 18 5 12 1 11 0.61 31 64 1.72 3.56 16%91 197 49.7% 204 3-7-0
10. HC Piranhas 18 1 16 1 3 0.17 25 84 1.39 4.67 -77 114 38.8% 121 0-9-1

Group 6

# Team
1. Suomen Sonnit 18 14 3 1 29 1.61 72 35 4 1.94 21.7%61 227 51% 182 6-2-2
2. HokiDogit 18 11 3 4 26 1.44 70 40 3.89 2.22 21.7%91 259 51% 176 6-3-1
3. Finnish Hockey Legends 18 12 5 1 25 1.39 54 35 3 1.94 10.9%56 221 51.6% 105 3-7-0
4. 5th Line Heroes 18 11 7 0 22 1.22 65 61 3.61 3.39 14%88 231 50.7% 120 4-5-1
5. Rusty Bulls 18 10 7 1 21 1.17 46 39 2.56 2.17 7.5%78 225 45.5% 246 5-4-1
6. Taidottomat Lupaukset 18 9 8 1 19 1.06 46 53 2.56 2.94 6.1%34 192 51.9% 106 4-5-1
7. Sorvankylan Pastorit 18 8 8 2 18 1 49 55 2.72 3.06 26.7%83 197 55.5% 160 5-5-0
8. Ice Phoenix 18 7 10 1 15 0.83 43 55 2.39 3.06 10.3%58 222 49.5% 125 5-4-1
9. Squad Vilttiketju 18 6 10 2 14 0.78 39 65 2.17 3.61 12.5%98 187 46.2% 206 4-5-1
10. Kisumaa 18 2 13 3 7 0.39 39 85 2.17 4.72 4.2%78 214 47.8% 141 1-7-2