AWAY 4 April, 2018 HOME
Lightning

1-3

PENDING
19:30 CET
Black Sharks
MAD KINGS

3-2

FINAL
15:31 CET
HC WILD BEARS
HT Sea Devils

2-3

PENDING
19:40 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Russian Agressor

4-1

FINAL
12:00 CET
Demons HT
Demons HT

1-2

FINAL
20:05 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Black Sharks

8-1

PENDING
19:58 CET
Lightning
HC WILD BEARS

1-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
MAD KINGS
HC CORSAIR

1-4

FINAL
20:53 CET
HT Sea Devils
AWAY 5 April, 2018 HOME
HT Sea Devils

4-2

FINAL
18:25 CET
HC CORSAIR
Lightning

0-3

PENDING
19:40 CET
Black Sharks
HC Russian Agressor

1-2

PENDING
10:45 CET
Demons HT
MAD KINGS

6-1

FINAL
15:40 CET
HC WILD BEARS
HC CORSAIR

1-0

PENDING
18:50 CET
HT Sea Devils
Demons HT

2-0

FINAL
19:55 CET
HC Russian Agressor
HC WILD BEARS

1-0

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
MAD KINGS
Black Sharks

3-0

PENDING
20:51 CET
Lightning
AWAY 9 April, 2018 HOME
MAD KINGS

2-1

FINAL
15:53 CET
HC WILD BEARS
Lightning 20:00 CEST Black Sharks
HC Russian Agressor

8-4

FINAL
21:08 CET
Demons HT
HT Sea Devils

0-1

FINAL
18:23 CET
HC CORSAIR
Demons HT

4-1

PENDING
20:05 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Black Sharks 20:30 CEST Lightning
HC WILD BEARS 20:30 CEST MAD KINGS
HC CORSAIR

1-2

PENDING
18:52 CET
HT Sea Devils
MAD KINGS 21:00 CEST HC WILD BEARS
HT Sea Devils

4-3

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
HC CORSAIR
Lightning 21:00 CEST Black Sharks
HC Russian Agressor

3-1

PENDING
20:32 CET
Demons HT
AWAY 11 April, 2018 HOME
HC Russian Agressor

2-1

PENDING
15:22 CET
Prometheus
Black Sharks

2-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

0-5

FINAL
23:00 CET
Ice Phoenix
HT Sea Devils

2-1

FINAL OT
11:15 CET
Rusty Bulls
Prometheus

1-5

FINAL
20:33 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Ice Phoenix

5-0

FINAL
23:00 CET
MAD KINGS
Nearbird Fighters

2-0

FINAL
19:54 CET
Black Sharks
Rusty Bulls

3-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
HT Sea Devils
AWAY 12 April, 2018 HOME
MAD KINGS

0-5

FINAL
23:00 CET
Ice Phoenix
HC Russian Agressor

1-6

PENDING
21:12 CET
Prometheus
HT Sea Devils

0-1

PENDING
18:18 CET
Rusty Bulls
Black Sharks

1-2

PENDING
08:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Ice Phoenix

5-0

FINAL
23:00 CET
MAD KINGS
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

PENDING
20:49 CET
Black Sharks
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
19:45 CET
HT Sea Devils
Prometheus

3-2

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
HC Russian Agressor
AWAY 16 April, 2018 HOME
HT Sea Devils

1-2

PENDING
05:23 CET
Rusty Bulls
Black Sharks

2-3

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS 20:00 CEST Ice Phoenix
HC Russian Agressor

1-3

FINAL
21:39 CET
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

2-0

PENDING
12:32 CET
Black Sharks
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
HT Sea Devils
Prometheus

4-0

PENDING
20:25 CET
HC Russian Agressor
Ice Phoenix 20:30 CEST MAD KINGS
Black Sharks 21:00 CEST Nearbird Fighters
HC Russian Agressor 21:00 CEST Prometheus
HT Sea Devils

0-4

FINAL
20:35 CET
Rusty Bulls
MAD KINGS 21:00 CEST Ice Phoenix
AWAY 19 April, 2018 HOME
Ice Phoenix

3-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Prometheus

4-1

PENDING
20:28 CET
Ice Phoenix
AWAY 23 April, 2018 HOME
Ice Phoenix

2-3

PENDING
19:58 CET
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

2-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
Rusty Bulls
Prometheus

3-2

PENDING
20:40 CET
Ice Phoenix
Rusty Bulls

4-1

PENDING
19:33 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 24 April, 2018 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

0-1

PENDING
20:17 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ice Phoenix

1-2

PENDING
20:04 CET
Prometheus
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CEST Nearbird Fighters
Prometheus 20:30 CEST Ice Phoenix
Nearbird Fighters 21:00 CEST Rusty Bulls
Ice Phoenix 21:00 CEST Prometheus
AWAY 30 April, 2018 HOME
Prometheus

3-4

FINAL OT
18:26 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
17:54 CET
Prometheus
AWAY 1 May, 2018 HOME
Prometheus

2-4

FINAL
19:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:18 CET
Prometheus
AWAY 3 May, 2018 HOME
Prometheus

0-1

FINAL
20:41 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CEST Prometheus
Prometheus 21:00 CEST Rusty Bulls