AWAY 22 October, 2018 HOME
Almost Famous

0-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Butterfly Effect
Northern Ascendancy

1-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
Written In The Stars
FILADELPHIA

2-1

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Dynasty
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL
18:46 CET
SIKA
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:28 CET
Gotham Knights
Symphony

2-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Falun Coal Miners
20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
Northern Stars
SIKA

0-3

FINAL
19:13 CET
Sjukstugan
Dynasty

1-0

FINAL OT
20:08 CET
FILADELPHIA
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET
Written In The Stars

4-0

FINAL
20:59 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SIKA

3-0

FINAL
18:59 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Falun Coal Miners

0-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
Symphony
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Almost Famous
Falun Coal Miners

4-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
SIKA
AWAY 24 October, 2018 HOME
Written In The Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Sjukstugan
SIKA

0-1

FINAL
19:02 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET
Team Frosty

1-5

FINAL
19:31 CET
Symphony
FILADELPHIA

2-1

FINAL OT
19:58 CET
Northern Stars
Dynasty

1-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Butterfly Effect
Falun Coal Miners

1-2

FINAL OT
09:35 CET
Almost Famous
Rusty Blades

0-1

FINAL OT
18:29 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Stars

1-7

FINAL
19:25 CET
FILADELPHIA
20:30 CET Gotham Knights
Symphony

2-1

FINAL
18:34 CET
Team Frosty
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
19:18 CET
Rusty Blades
Sjukstugan

1-0

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Written In The Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

1-0

FINAL
18:33 CET
SIKA
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL OT
19:40 CET
Dynasty
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL
19:45 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Unlucky Boys HC

1-3

FINAL
19:29 CET
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-2

FINAL
10:43 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 25 October, 2018 HOME
Dynasty

0-1

FINAL
21:01 CET
Northern Stars
20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Northern Ascendancy

1-3

FINAL
21:04 CET
Gotham Knights
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
19:00 CET
FILADELPHIA
Sjukstugan

2-1

FINAL OT
18:53 CET
Rusty Blades
Unlucky Boys HC

1-5

FINAL
19:55 CET
Written In The Stars
Almost Famous

1-4

FINAL
18:54 CET
Team Frosty
Symphony

5-0

FINAL
21:02 CET
SIKA
Butterfly Effect

5-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Written In The Stars

8-0

FINAL
20:22 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Team Frosty

0-1

FINAL
18:27 CET
Almost Famous
FILADELPHIA

2-3

FINAL
18:28 CET
Butterfly Effect
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL
19:42 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Dynasty
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET
Falun Coal Miners

1-5

FINAL
19:33 CET
Butterfly Effect
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
21:35 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SIKA

1-2

FINAL OT
10:02 CET
Symphony
AWAY 29 October, 2018 HOME
Northern Stars 20:00 CET
FILADELPHIA

2-1

FINAL
20:58 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Gotham Knights

0-4

FINAL
20:38 CET
Sjukstugan
Rusty Blades

2-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Team Frosty

0-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
Butterfly Effect
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
21:11 CET
Symphony
SIKA

2-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Almost Famous
Falun Coal Miners

0-7

FINAL
22:45 CET
Dynasty
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL
19:33 CET
Team Frosty
Symphony

2-1

FINAL
20:52 CET
Written In The Stars
Almost Famous

0-2

FINAL
21:16 CET
SIKA
20:30 CET Northern Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

1-0

FINAL
20:02 CET
Rusty Blades
Northern Ascendancy

2-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
FILADELPHIA
Dynasty

6-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Sjukstugan

2-0

FINAL
21:02 CET
Gotham Knights
AWAY 31 October, 2018 HOME
Almost Famous

0-3

FINAL
21:47 CET
Written In The Stars
Sjukstugan

0-3

FINAL
20:56 CET
FILADELPHIA
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
21:54 CET
Gotham Knights
Symphony

3-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Rusty Blades
20:00 CET Dynasty
Northern Ascendancy

3-0

FINAL
13:28 CET
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Dynasty 20:30 CET
FILADELPHIA

2-1

FINAL OT
21:27 CET
Sjukstugan
Written In The Stars

7-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Almost Famous
Rusty Blades

1-3

FINAL
22:23 CET
Symphony
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
21:27 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Falun Coal Miners

2-5

FINAL
21:34 CET
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

3-2

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Falun Coal Miners
AWAY 5 November, 2018 HOME
20:00 CET Northern Ascendancy
FILADELPHIA

2-0

FINAL
20:27 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Gotham Knights

0-5

FINAL
10:34 CET
Symphony
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
21:03 CET
Sjukstugan
Dynasty

3-1

FINAL
21:12 CET
Team Frosty
Butterfly Effect

5-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
SIKA
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL
23:27 CET
Butterfly Effect
Rusty Blades

2-3

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Almost Famous
Team Frosty

0-5

FINAL
19:37 CET
Dynasty
SIKA

1-7

FINAL
19:52 CET
Butterfly Effect
Northern Ascendancy 20:30 CET
Sjukstugan

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Northern Stars
Almost Famous

0-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
Rusty Blades
Butterfly Effect

1-6

FINAL
21:32 CET
Written In The Stars
Symphony

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Gotham Knights
Unlucky Boys HC

2-5

FINAL
20:57 CET
FILADELPHIA
AWAY 6 November, 2018 HOME
Rusty Blades

1-3

FINAL
21:44 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Falun Coal Miners

2-3

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
Rusty Blades
AWAY 7 November, 2018 HOME
SIKA

2-3

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Northern Stars
Dynasty

4-3

FINAL OT
20:20 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Sjukstugan 20:00 CET
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
Northern Stars
Symphony

2-0

FINAL
20:43 CET
FILADELPHIA
Falun Coal Miners

0-7

FINAL
21:42 CET
Written In The Stars
Almost Famous

0-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
Gotham Knights
Team Frosty

1-4

FINAL
20:50 CET
SIKA
Butterfly Effect

1-3

FINAL
19:30 CET
Rusty Blades
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Almost Famous
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL OT
19:57 CET
Butterfly Effect
FILADELPHIA

2-3

FINAL
20:52 CET
Symphony
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL OT
19:24 CET
SIKA
Northern Ascendancy

1-0

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
Dynasty
Written In The Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
22:15 CET
Falun Coal Miners
20:30 CET Sjukstugan
Northern Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
21:32 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
SIKA

0-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
Team Frosty
AWAY 8 November, 2018 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

0-3

FINAL
20:50 CET
Sjukstugan
20:00 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Northern Stars

0-3

FINAL
20:19 CET
Symphony
Gotham Knights

1-3

FINAL
21:47 CET
Butterfly Effect
SIKA

1-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Dynasty
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:04 CET
Team Frosty
FILADELPHIA

7-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CET
FILADELPHIA
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
SIKA
Butterfly Effect

4-3

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Gotham Knights
Sjukstugan

2-0

FINAL
21:17 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Unlucky Boys HC 20:30 CET
Team Frosty

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
Written In The Stars
Symphony

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
Northern Stars
AWAY 12 November, 2018 HOME
Almost Famous

3-1

FINAL
19:57 CET
Northern Stars
Symphony 20:00 CET
Sjukstugan

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CET
Dynasty
SIKA

1-4

FINAL
20:39 CET
Written In The Stars
Team Frosty

4-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Rusty Blades
Falun Coal Miners

1-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
Gotham Knights
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Sjukstugan
Northern Ascendancy

0-1

FINAL OT
21:36 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
20:30 CET Symphony
Written In The Stars

4-2

FINAL
20:13 CET
SIKA
Rusty Blades

1-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
Team Frosty
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Northern Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Almost Famous
AWAY 14 November, 2018 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

0-3

FINAL
20:47 CET
Symphony
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Written In The Stars
Rusty Blades

6-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
SIKA
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL OT
21:28 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Team Frosty
FILADELPHIA

6-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Falun Coal Miners
20:00 CET Almost Famous
Northern Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
Butterfly Effect
Falun Coal Miners

1-6

FINAL
20:51 CET
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous 20:30 CET
Unlucky Boys HC

4-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
Sjukstugan
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL
20:54 CET
Gotham Knights
Symphony

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Written In The Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
Dynasty
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL
21:06 CET
Northern Stars
SIKA

2-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Rusty Blades
AWAY 15 November, 2018 HOME
Symphony

1-5

FINAL
20:19 CET
Sjukstugan
Written In The Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Rusty Blades
SIKA

2-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Gotham Knights
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Team Frosty

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
FILADELPHIA
Falun Coal Miners

1-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
Northern Stars
Almost Famous

0-4

FINAL
23:54 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET
Northern Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Almost Famous
Unlucky Boys HC

0-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
Dynasty
FILADELPHIA

4-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Team Frosty
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
Symphony
Rusty Blades

3-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
Written In The Stars
20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Gotham Knights

2-3

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
SIKA
AWAY 19 November, 2018 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
09:38 CET
Symphony
Rusty Blades

0-1

FINAL OT
19:51 CET
Dynasty
Gotham Knights

0-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
Written In The Stars
FILADELPHIA

3-1

FINAL
19:57 CET
SIKA
Northern Stars

4-2

FINAL
20:49 CET
Team Frosty
Northern Ascendancy

1-0

FINAL
20:45 CET
Butterfly Effect
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL
18:40 CET
Almost Famous
20:00 CET Falun Coal Miners
Almost Famous

0-2

FINAL
07:17 CET
Sjukstugan
Symphony

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Team Frosty

3-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
Northern Stars
Dynasty

4-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Rusty Blades
Butterfly Effect

4-1

FINAL
21:12 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Written In The Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
20:55 CET
Gotham Knights
SIKA

0-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
FILADELPHIA
Falun Coal Miners 20:30 CET
AWAY 21 November, 2018 HOME
Rusty Blades

2-4

FINAL
19:53 CET
Gotham Knights
Team Frosty 20:00 CET
Falun Coal Miners

1-2

FINAL OT
19:38 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
Dynasty
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Sjukstugan
Written In The Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Gotham Knights

2-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Rusty Blades
Dynasty

0-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
Symphony
FILADELPHIA

3-2

FINAL
21:01 CET
Written In The Stars
20:30 CET Team Frosty
Northern Ascendancy

5-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Sjukstugan

2-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Butterfly Effect
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Almost Famous
AWAY 22 November, 2018 HOME
Dynasty

0-1

FINAL OT
20:08 CET
Gotham Knights
FILADELPHIA

2-0

FINAL
19:48 CET
Rusty Blades
20:00 CET SIKA
Northern Ascendancy

9-1

FINAL
21:08 CET
Team Frosty
Sjukstugan

5-1

FINAL
20:39 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Northern Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:34 CET
Written In The Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

3-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
Butterfly Effect
Symphony

1-0

FINAL
21:16 CET
Almost Famous
Falun Coal Miners

2-4

FINAL
21:02 CET
Sjukstugan
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Dynasty
Rusty Blades

2-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous

0-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Symphony
Written In The Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
21:01 CET
Northern Stars
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
SIKA 20:30 CET
Team Frosty

0-1

FINAL OT
20:38 CET
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY 26 November, 2018 HOME
Gotham Knights

0-5

FINAL
20:27 CET
FILADELPHIA
Rusty Blades

0-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
Northern Stars
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET
Team Frosty

2-3

FINAL OT
20:29 CET
Sjukstugan
Falun Coal Miners

2-5

FINAL
20:54 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Butterfly Effect

1-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
Symphony
Almost Famous

3-4

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Dynasty
SIKA

1-4

FINAL
19:26 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Stars

3-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Rusty Blades
20:30 CET Written In The Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CET
Falun Coal Miners
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
SIKA
Dynasty

3-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
Almost Famous
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL OT
21:20 CET
Team Frosty
Symphony

1-6

FINAL
20:52 CET
Butterfly Effect
FILADELPHIA

2-1

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
Gotham Knights