AWAY 15 October, 2018 HOME
Murohoki

3-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
CLUB ONE
CLUB ONE

0-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Murohoki
Nordic Nosebleed

3-4

FINAL OT
20:21 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Free From Rodents

1-4

PENDING
19:45 CET
Wasps Gaming
Raccoon Rampage

1-4

FINAL
19:16 CET
CLUB ONE
Unity

0-2

FINAL
21:26 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-0

FINAL
20:51 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
CLUB ONE

4-3

FINAL
19:11 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

6-0

FINAL
21:54 CET
Unity
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
19:46 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Wasps Gaming

3-2

PENDING
20:05 CET
Free From Rodents
Bellizzi

3-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Sektion K
Synergy Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
EV Duisburg
Le Coq Sportif

2-3

FINAL OT
10:39 CET
Raging Monkeys
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-4

FINAL
22:27 CET
TIKI TALK
Silver Sword Griffins

1-4

FINAL
19:45 CET
Bucketeers
Baltic Sea Eagles

0-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Raging Monkeys

5-0

FINAL
20:59 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Sektion K

3-2

FINAL OT
20:29 CET
Bellizzi
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
20:44 CET
Synergy Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
04:17 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Bucketeers

5-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Deadly Phantoms HC

5-1

FINAL
21:42 CET
Bone Breakers
Bone Breakers

1-7

FINAL
21:33 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
AWAY 16 October, 2018 HOME
Pata Hellalla

2-1

FINAL OT
17:59 CET
The Visionaries
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL OT
23:27 CET
Pata Hellalla
Speedy Bros Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Murohoki
Saints

2-1

FINAL
13:05 CET
Free From Rodents
Murohoki

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Free From Rodents

2-7

PENDING
18:50 CET
Saints
Style

4-2

FINAL
06:49 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Speedy Bros Hockey

2-3

FINAL
21:05 CET
Style
AWAY 17 October, 2018 HOME
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL
18:13 CET
The Visionaries
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL
22:36 CET
Checkmate
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Pohjoista Voimaa

4-3

FINAL
00:04 CET
Born With It
Bone Breakers

1-2

FINAL OT
19:11 CET
Nordic Stars
Sektion K

2-1

FINAL OT
20:08 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Bone Breakers
Unity

0-4

PENDING
19:51 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Born With It

0-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Nordic Nosebleed

1-7

FINAL
19:50 CET
Bucketeers
Silver Sword Griffins

1-6

FINAL
20:02 CET
Sektion K
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Resurrection
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
20:51 CET
Le Coq Sportif
EV Duisburg

0-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
Wasps Gaming
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
10:32 CET
Unity
Wasps Gaming

5-0

FINAL
20:39 CET
EV Duisburg
Raging Monkeys

1-2

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Le Coq Sportif

1-0

FINAL OT
13:16 CET
Pata Hellalla
Resurrection

2-0

FINAL
20:09 CET
Nordic Stars
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-2

FINAL
20:52 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 18 October, 2018 HOME
CLUB ONE

2-1

FINAL OT
19:05 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Wasps Gaming

2-1

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Saints
Born With It

0-1

FINAL
18:28 CET
Bucketeers
Nordic Stars

0-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Raging Monkeys
Le Coq Sportif

1-2

FINAL OT
19:07 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL OT
17:20 CET
Bone Breakers
Nordic Nosebleed

2-7

FINAL
20:23 CET
Sektion K
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
18:50 CET
EN HUND
EN HUND

1-0

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
Murohoki
Bone Breakers

0-1

FINAL OT
16:33 CET
Resurrection
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
18:26 CET
CLUB ONE
Saints

1-3

FINAL
19:02 CET
Wasps Gaming
Bucketeers

4-1

FINAL
18:56 CET
Born With It
Sektion K

2-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-1

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Raging Monkeys

6-2

FINAL
20:39 CET
Nordic Stars
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
19:19 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
Style
Style

1-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
EN HUND
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
EV Duisburg
AWAY 21 October, 2018 HOME
Free From Rodents

0-5

FINAL
17:28 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Speedy Bros Hockey

4-1

PENDING
07:35 CET
Free From Rodents
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL
18:26 CET
Resurrection
Synergy Hockey

1-0

FINAL
18:30 CET
Saints
Deadly Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
19:06 CET
Pata Hellalla
Saints

0-1

FINAL
18:55 CET
Synergy Hockey
Resurrection

2-4

FINAL
18:55 CET
The Visionaries
Silver Sword Griffins

3-4

FINAL
23:31 CET
Checkmate
Checkmate

3-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Style

0-4

PENDING
20:18 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL
19:42 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
The Visionaries

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Bellizzi
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL
20:05 CET
Style
Bellizzi

0-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
The Visionaries
AWAY 22 October, 2018 HOME
Raging Monkeys

2-1

FINAL
20:36 CET
Resurrection
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-8

FINAL
19:17 CET
Wasps Gaming
Bone Breakers

2-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
The Visionaries
Murohoki

2-4

FINAL
18:30 CET
Saints
Sektion K

0-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
Born With It
Checkmate

5-4

FINAL
18:35 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Cowabunga Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
CLUB ONE
Silver Sword Griffins

6-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Bellizzi
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
19:08 CET
Checkmate
Born With It

0-1

FINAL
20:08 CET
Sektion K
The Visionaries

2-1

FINAL OT
17:13 CET
Bone Breakers
Resurrection

2-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Raging Monkeys
Wasps Gaming

2-3

FINAL
18:42 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Saints

0-2

FINAL
19:02 CET
Murohoki
CLUB ONE

1-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Baltic Sea Eagles

0-2

FINAL
19:45 CET
TIKI TALK
Le Coq Sportif

0-6

FINAL
21:49 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
The Visionaries

5-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Raging Monkeys
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
19:02 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Saints

1-4

FINAL
20:12 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

3-2

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Saints
Raging Monkeys

2-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
The Visionaries
Bellizzi

1-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Deadly Phantoms HC

5-0

FINAL
03:02 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-2

FINAL
21:18 CET
Born With It
Born With It

1-8

FINAL
20:49 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
AWAY 23 October, 2018 HOME
Raccoon Rampage

1-3

FINAL
18:22 CET
Murohoki
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
19:11 CET
Bellizzi
Unity

2-4

FINAL
19:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Murohoki

0-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Bellizzi

1-2

FINAL
18:29 CET
Checkmate
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
18:33 CET
Unity
TIKI TALK

0-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
Synergy Hockey
CLUB ONE

7-0

FINAL
19:29 CET
EN HUND
Unity

3-2

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Bone Breakers

3-10

FINAL
20:04 CET
Raging Monkeys
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-4

FINAL
19:32 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Synergy Hockey

1-0

FINAL
16:25 CET
TIKI TALK
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
Style
Style

0-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Raging Monkeys

6-2

FINAL
19:26 CET
Bone Breakers
Deadly Phantoms HC

5-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Unity
EN HUND

2-1

FINAL
20:20 CET
CLUB ONE
Sektion K

3-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
Sektion K
AWAY 24 October, 2018 HOME
Resurrection

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
18:30 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Wasps Gaming

2-3

FINAL OT
18:44 CET
EN HUND
Murohoki

2-0

FINAL
18:25 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
CLUB ONE

1-2

FINAL OT
18:33 CET
Synergy Hockey
Nordic Nosebleed

1-0

PENDING
12:17 CET
Bellizzi
Synergy Hockey

0-4

FINAL
18:59 CET
CLUB ONE
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-2

FINAL OT
18:58 CET
Nordic Stars
Pata Hellalla

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Resurrection
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-3

FINAL
19:13 CET
Murohoki
Bellizzi

4-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Deadly Phantoms HC

2-1

FINAL OT
18:34 CET
Bucketeers
EN HUND

1-2

PENDING
13:12 CET
Wasps Gaming
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
Unity
Bucketeers

1-0

FINAL OT
22:03 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Style

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Bucketeers

1-3

FINAL
19:03 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Born With It

2-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Style
Le Coq Sportif

1-2

FINAL
19:43 CET
Bucketeers
Unity

3-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
TIKI TALK
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:19 CET
Synergy Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
Born With It
AWAY 25 October, 2018 HOME
EN HUND

1-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
Saints
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Baltic Sea Eagles

1-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
CLUB ONE
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-2

FINAL
19:16 CET
Resurrection
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Nordic Stars
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

2-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Le Coq Sportif

3-4

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
Checkmate
Saints

1-2

FINAL
18:36 CET
EN HUND
Resurrection

2-1

FINAL
18:46 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Speedy Bros Hockey

5-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
EV Duisburg
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
20:22 CET
Bucketeers
CLUB ONE

3-0

FINAL
19:35 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
19:24 CET
The Visionaries
Silver Sword Griffins

10-2

FINAL
19:44 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

0-5

FINAL
19:12 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Le Coq Sportif

1-4

PENDING
19:09 CET
Sektion K
The Visionaries

2-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
Nordic Stars
EV Duisburg

2-3

FINAL OT
19:00 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Born With It

4-0

FINAL
20:42 CET
Pata Hellalla
Sektion K

0-2

FINAL
19:32 CET
Le Coq Sportif
TIKI TALK

9-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
EV Duisburg
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:15 CET
Born With It
EV Duisburg

2-9

FINAL
20:04 CET
TIKI TALK
AWAY 28 October, 2018 HOME
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Free From Rodents
Saints

1-5

FINAL
19:54 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Free From Rodents

0-5

FINAL
20:18 CET
EN HUND
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
20:20 CET
The Visionaries
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Saints
Resurrection

2-1

FINAL
21:40 CET
Born With It
Free From Rodents

4-7

FINAL
20:47 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Synergy Hockey

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Style
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL
20:47 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Raccoon Rampage

5-3

FINAL
21:22 CET
Free From Rodents
Style

1-0

PENDING
21:02 CET
Synergy Hockey
Born With It

1-2

FINAL OT
09:57 CET
Resurrection
AWAY 29 October, 2018 HOME
Saints

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-3

FINAL
19:58 CET
EN HUND
Murohoki

0-1

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Synergy Hockey
EV Duisburg

3-1

FINAL
22:09 CET
Unity
The Visionaries

2-4

FINAL
19:25 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Resurrection

2-0

FINAL
20:10 CET
Bucketeers
Wasps Gaming

3-2

FINAL
20:59 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla

4-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
Bone Breakers
Nordic Stars

3-1

FINAL
20:48 CET
Sektion K
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:29 CET
Wasps Gaming
Raccoon Rampage

2-3

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
Saints
Bone Breakers

0-4

FINAL
18:08 CET
Pata Hellalla
EN HUND

1-7

FINAL
19:30 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Sektion K

0-1

FINAL
21:16 CET
Nordic Stars
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Murohoki
CLUB ONE

2-4

FINAL
20:19 CET
TIKI TALK
Nordic Nosebleed

4-3

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
The Visionaries
Unity

0-1

FINAL
19:39 CET
EV Duisburg
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
19:43 CET
Resurrection
Raging Monkeys

6-3

FINAL
21:24 CET
Born With It
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:08 CET
Unity
EN HUND

3-1

FINAL
20:36 CET
EV Duisburg
TIKI TALK

0-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
CLUB ONE
Bucketeers

12-1

FINAL
21:10 CET
Bone Breakers
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Born With It

3-0

FINAL
20:55 CET
Raging Monkeys
EV Duisburg

0-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
EN HUND
Unity

2-3

FINAL
21:39 CET
Synergy Hockey
Bone Breakers

1-6

FINAL
20:38 CET
Bucketeers
Le Coq Sportif

0-4

FINAL
21:27 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
AWAY 30 October, 2018 HOME
Raccoon Rampage

3-5

FINAL
20:22 CET
Wasps Gaming
Le Coq Sportif

1-4

FINAL
20:06 CET
Bellizzi
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
21:28 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

3-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Murohoki

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
TIKI TALK
Wasps Gaming

3-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Nordic Stars

3-0

FINAL
20:12 CET
Pata Hellalla
Free From Rodents

0-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Free From Rodents
Born With It

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CET
Checkmate
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Murohoki
Style

2-3

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Raging Monkeys

1-0

FINAL
21:21 CET
Pata Hellalla
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-1

FINAL
21:13 CET
Style
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
Born With It
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:55 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 31 October, 2018 HOME
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Wasps Gaming
Sektion K

2-4

FINAL
21:40 CET
Resurrection
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Saints
Nordic Nosebleed

1-7

FINAL
19:30 CET
Born With It
Checkmate

4-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
Nordic Stars
Bone Breakers

3-4

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
Bellizzi
Unity

2-3

FINAL OT
19:28 CET
CLUB ONE
Saints

3-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:18 CET
Checkmate
CLUB ONE

1-0

FINAL OT
19:55 CET
Unity
Resurrection

5-1

FINAL
21:13 CET
Sektion K
Born With It

2-1

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Bellizzi

2-1

FINAL
20:07 CET
Bone Breakers
Wasps Gaming

3-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
TIKI TALK

0-1

FINAL
21:50 CET
Style
Synergy Hockey

9-0

FINAL
20:37 CET
Free From Rodents
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
21:26 CET
Born With It
Raccoon Rampage

1-4

FINAL
20:40 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Born With It

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Bellizzi
Free From Rodents

0-5

FINAL
21:03 CET
Synergy Hockey
Style

1-4

FINAL
21:25 CET
TIKI TALK
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Raccoon Rampage
AWAY 1 November, 2018 HOME
Le Coq Sportif

1-0

FINAL
21:41 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Raging Monkeys

0-1

FINAL
20:54 CET
Bucketeers
Resurrection

2-3

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
Checkmate
CLUB ONE

2-3

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
EV Duisburg
Saints

1-0

FINAL OT
20:56 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Free From Rodents

1-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Pohjoista Voimaa

5-1

FINAL
19:56 CET
Pata Hellalla
Bucketeers

0-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
Raging Monkeys
Baltic Sea Eagles

4-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Free From Rodents
Nordic Nosebleed

3-4

FINAL OT
22:17 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL OT
20:16 CET
Resurrection
EV Duisburg

2-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
CLUB ONE
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
21:24 CET
Saints
Bone Breakers

3-4

FINAL OT
20:56 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Le Coq Sportif

4-1

FINAL
21:36 CET
Bone Breakers
AWAY 4 November, 2018 HOME
Baltic Sea Eagles

1-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-1

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raging Monkeys

2-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Bucketeers

0-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
Bellizzi
Style

4-0

FINAL
20:31 CET
Unity
Speedy Bros Hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:41 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Sektion K

0-5

FINAL
20:58 CET
Raging Monkeys
Unity

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Style
Bellizzi

1-0

FINAL
20:53 CET
Bucketeers
Raging Monkeys

4-1

FINAL
21:34 CET
Sektion K
AWAY 5 November, 2018 HOME
Checkmate

2-0

FINAL
18:35 CET
Bone Breakers
Nordic Nosebleed

2-10

FINAL
20:05 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Bellizzi

0-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
Resurrection
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Bellizzi
Silver Sword Griffins

2-0

FINAL
20:36 CET
Nordic Stars
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Wasps Gaming
Bucketeers

1-3

FINAL
14:48 CET
Pata Hellalla
Born With It

2-0

FINAL
20:29 CET
Le Coq Sportif
The Visionaries

1-4

FINAL
19:49 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Cowabunga Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:09 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Wasps Gaming

4-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Bone Breakers

2-3

FINAL OT
19:10 CET
Checkmate
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-3

FINAL
19:18 CET
The Visionaries
Bellizzi

2-1

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
Nordic Stars
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL
21:06 CET
Bellizzi
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Deadly Phantoms HC

6-1

FINAL
19:37 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Le Coq Sportif

1-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Born With It
Sektion K

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CET
Checkmate
Pata Hellalla

2-0

FINAL
20:27 CET
Bucketeers
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:34 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL
20:39 CET
Sektion K
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:08 CET
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
21:36 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
AWAY 6 November, 2018 HOME
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-2

FINAL
20:18 CET
Murohoki
Bone Breakers

1-0

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Wasps Gaming

1-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
Synergy Hockey
Murohoki

2-4

FINAL
20:03 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL
19:45 CET
Wasps Gaming
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-2

FINAL
20:09 CET
Bone Breakers
Cowabunga Hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:50 CET
TIKI TALK
EV Duisburg

1-8

FINAL
20:35 CET
Style
Born With It

3-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
The Visionaries
Deadly Phantoms HC

2-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
Checkmate
Style

3-2

FINAL
21:11 CET
EV Duisburg
Checkmate

0-6

FINAL
20:43 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
21:19 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Born With It
AWAY 7 November, 2018 HOME
EN HUND

2-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Wasps Gaming

1-2

FINAL OT
19:53 CET
CLUB ONE
EN HUND

1-2

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Resurrection

3-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Wasps Gaming

2-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
TIKI TALK
Raging Monkeys

2-5

FINAL
20:38 CET
Checkmate
Pohjoista Voimaa

1-4

FINAL
20:08 CET
Bucketeers
Free From Rodents

1-5

FINAL
19:28 CET
Unity
Nordic Stars

3-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL OT
20:50 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
19:36 CET
Nordic Stars
CLUB ONE

3-5

FINAL
19:24 CET
Wasps Gaming
Silver Sword Griffins

1-3

FINAL
20:10 CET
Resurrection
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
Raging Monkeys
Raccoon Rampage

2-1

FINAL
19:24 CET
EN HUND
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL OT
21:53 CET
Wasps Gaming
Unity

5-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Free From Rodents
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

FINAL
21:20 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Cowabunga Hockey

0-2

FINAL
21:06 CET
EN HUND
Bucketeers

4-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Unity

1-0

FINAL
20:29 CET
Murohoki
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:29 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Murohoki

0-2

FINAL
20:53 CET
Unity
Silver Sword Griffins

0-5

FINAL
21:55 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
AWAY 8 November, 2018 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
EN HUND
Nordic Nosebleed

3-4

FINAL
19:18 CET
Resurrection
Born With It

3-2

FINAL
20:45 CET
Nordic Stars
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Saints
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
14:30 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Sektion K

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
CLUB ONE

11-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Free From Rodents
Checkmate

0-2

FINAL
20:17 CET
Pata Hellalla
Bucketeers

1-2

FINAL OT
17:26 CET
The Visionaries
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
Checkmate
Pohjoista Voimaa

4-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Sektion K
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
21:20 CET
Born With It
The Visionaries

1-0

FINAL
20:18 CET
Bucketeers
Free From Rodents

1-8

FINAL
21:32 CET
CLUB ONE
Resurrection

2-1

FINAL OT
18:49 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Saints

4-0

FINAL
20:41 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Saints

2-1

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
TIKI TALK
EN HUND

3-2

PENDING
21:37 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL OT
18:39 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
Saints
Synergy Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:54 CET
EN HUND
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
20:47 CET
EV Duisburg
Style

3-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Murohoki
Silver Sword Griffins

2-6

FINAL
20:39 CET
Bone Breakers
EV Duisburg

1-3

FINAL
21:13 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Sektion K
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL OT
20:52 CET
Style
Bellizzi

5-1

FINAL
21:04 CET
Raging Monkeys
EN HUND

0-5

FINAL
16:30 CET
Synergy Hockey
Bone Breakers

2-3

FINAL
21:09 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Raging Monkeys

6-1

FINAL
21:29 CET
Bellizzi
Sektion K

3-1

FINAL
21:22 CET
Pata Hellalla
AWAY 11 November, 2018 HOME
Bone Breakers

3-1

FINAL
20:46 CET
Sektion K
Bellizzi

2-1

FINAL
18:58 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Sektion K

1-2

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Bone Breakers
CLUB ONE

3-2

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Style
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Raging Monkeys

2-1

FINAL
22:30 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Style

2-0

FINAL
21:10 CET
CLUB ONE
Raccoon Rampage

5-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
EV Duisburg
Silver Sword Griffins

3-5

FINAL
21:33 CET
Raging Monkeys
AWAY 12 November, 2018 HOME
Murohoki

1-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
EV Duisburg
Bucketeers

4-0

FINAL
20:52 CET
Sektion K
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Bone Breakers

1-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
00:10 CET
Bellizzi
Pohjoista Voimaa

3-0

FINAL
18:42 CET
Checkmate
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL
19:56 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
EN HUND

3-2

FINAL OT
19:28 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Speedy Bros Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:29 CET
TIKI TALK
Bellizzi

3-7

FINAL
20:02 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Saints

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Unity
Sektion K

1-4

FINAL
13:00 CET
Bucketeers
Unity

1-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Saints
Nordic Nosebleed

4-7

FINAL
20:12 CET
Bone Breakers
TIKI TALK

2-6

FINAL
20:56 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-2

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
Pata Hellalla
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
EN HUND
EV Duisburg

3-2

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
Murohoki
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
19:32 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Checkmate

1-0

PENDING
19:09 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Le Coq Sportif

1-2

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
Nordic Stars
Unity

2-3

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Wasps Gaming
Wasps Gaming

4-1

FINAL
21:15 CET
Unity
AWAY 13 November, 2018 HOME
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Murohoki
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
19:26 CET
Raging Monkeys
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
Raging Monkeys

3-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Baltic Sea Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
EN HUND

2-4

FINAL
21:29 CET
Unity
Free From Rodents

1-4

FINAL
20:36 CET
Style
Synergy Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Style

6-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
Free From Rodents
Unity

2-1

FINAL OT
12:49 CET
EN HUND
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-1

FINAL
20:43 CET
Synergy Hockey
The Visionaries

2-1

FINAL OT
21:51 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Le Coq Sportif

1-2

FINAL OT
21:20 CET
The Visionaries
AWAY 14 November, 2018 HOME
Checkmate

3-2

PENDING
19:33 CET
Bucketeers
CLUB ONE

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Saints
Unity

1-8

FINAL
20:27 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
EV Duisburg

1-3

FINAL
20:43 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

1-4

FINAL
21:24 CET
Pata Hellalla
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
EN HUND
Murohoki

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Free From Rodents
Le Coq Sportif

2-3

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Resurrection
Born With It

2-0

FINAL
20:47 CET
Bone Breakers
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Checkmate
EN HUND

4-6

FINAL
20:56 CET
TIKI TALK
Resurrection

4-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Le Coq Sportif
Pata Hellalla

0-3

FINAL
20:53 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Bone Breakers

3-2

FINAL
21:17 CET
Born With It
Nordic Stars

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Speedy Bros Hockey

6-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Unity
Saints

1-2

PENDING
20:19 CET
CLUB ONE
Cowabunga Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:13 CET
EV Duisburg
Free From Rodents

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Murohoki
The Visionaries

3-2

FINAL OT
20:50 CET
Sektion K
Style

3-4

FINAL OT
20:56 CET
Wasps Gaming
Deadly Phantoms HC

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Raccoon Rampage

2-1

FINAL OT
20:39 CET
Synergy Hockey
Pohjoista Voimaa

2-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Bellizzi
Synergy Hockey

2-0

FINAL
21:02 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Sektion K

1-4

FINAL
21:18 CET
The Visionaries
Wasps Gaming

2-1

FINAL
20:26 CET
Style
Deadly Phantoms HC

7-0

FINAL
22:25 CET
The Visionaries
The Visionaries

1-2

FINAL OT
21:57 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
AWAY 15 November, 2018 HOME
Raccoon Rampage

1-5

FINAL
21:15 CET
TIKI TALK
Pohjoista Voimaa

0-4

FINAL
20:27 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Pata Hellalla

3-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Resurrection

0-5

FINAL
21:59 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Wasps Gaming

4-3

FINAL
20:02 CET
Murohoki
Speedy Bros Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:55 CET
CLUB ONE
Silver Sword Griffins

2-1

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
Pohjoista Voimaa
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
19:35 CET
Wasps Gaming
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
20:51 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Deadly Phantoms HC

2-1

FINAL
21:34 CET
Resurrection
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
19:33 CET
Pata Hellalla
CLUB ONE

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Baltic Sea Eagles

2-4

FINAL
20:32 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Cowabunga Hockey

4-1

FINAL
21:14 CET
Synergy Hockey
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Baltic Sea Eagles
TIKI TALK

3-0

FINAL
20:31 CET
Free From Rodents
Saints

6-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
Style
Free From Rodents

3-4

FINAL
21:19 CET
TIKI TALK
Synergy Hockey

0-1

FINAL
20:40 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Style

0-7

FINAL
20:59 CET
Saints
Free From Rodents

7-1

FINAL
21:51 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-1

FINAL
22:18 CET
Free From Rodents