Group 1

# Team
1. The Black Jacks 18 16 2 0 32 1.78 110 27 6.11 1.5 40.5%137 316 54.1% 198 7-2-1
2. Mentula SKA 18 15 2 1 31 1.72 53 22 2.94 1.22 12.2%54 229 62.1% 160 8-1-1
3. Inter Iceland 18 14 4 0 28 1.56 75 26 4.17 1.44 28.6%94 242 51.2% 166 9-0-1
4. Last Period 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 44 35 2.44 1.94 9.8%68 251 52.7% 150 3-6-1
5. Cancun Pirates 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 42 59 2.33 3.28 20.4%145 217 54.3% 216 3-7-0
6. Niederrhein Canucks 18 8 10 0 16 0.89 33 47 1.83 2.61 9.5%68 148 45.7% 218 4-5-1
7. Nearbird Fighters 18 7 9 2 16 0.89 38 48 2.11 2.67 11.1%144 198 43.4% 326 4-6-0
8. HC Keskikalja 18 5 12 1 11 0.61 36 79 2 4.39 13%142 226 46.8% 220 1-8-1
9. Rusty Bulls 18 5 13 0 10 0.56 21 45 1.17 2.5 5.9%77 204 44.1% 265 4-6-0
10. HC Dark Alligators 18 2 15 1 5 0.28 8 72 0.44 4 3.4%111 93 45.4% 268 2-8-0

Group 2

# Team
1. The Next Gen 18 16 1 1 33 1.83 94 23 5.22 1.28 20.6%101 347 55.7% 267 9-0-1
2. Rajatorpan Mafia 18 13 2 3 29 1.61 59 17 3.28 0.94 13%111 260 53.8% 234 9-0-1
3. Kalamasu HT 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 62 25 3.44 1.39 9.8%102 197 50.5% 184 8-2-0
4. Team France 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 45 32 2.5 1.78 22.2%106 214 47.4% 236 6-2-2
5. TeQuila SunRise 18 10 8 0 20 1.11 45 44 2.5 2.44 8.9%158 240 52.2% 323 4-6-0
6. Stayhard Stallions 18 7 9 2 16 0.89 38 55 2.11 3.06 2.1%131 235 54.8% 345 5-5-0
7. TEHOTTOMAT 18 6 11 1 13 0.72 50 89 2.78 4.94 -123 255 40.8% 212 3-6-1
8. KulmalaHengaus 18 6 11 1 13 0.72 37 63 2.06 3.5 12.5%160 218 50.1% 155 2-8-0
9. Nordic Vipers 18 4 12 2 10 0.56 34 71 1.89 3.94 15.2%92 198 47.5% 180 3-6-1
10. Gents of Fortune 18 2 14 2 6 0.33 35 80 1.94 4.44 9.5%140 165 47.3% 344 0-10-0

Group 3

# Team
1. We Kings 16 12 3 1 25 1.56 72 30 4.5 1.88 20%164 237 56.3% 128 6-3-1
2. SPARTANS 16 12 3 1 25 1.56 49 18 3.06 1.13 22.1%90 210 57.3% 171 9-0-1
3. Freddie Mercury Institute 16 12 3 1 25 1.56 48 22 3 1.38 14.7%64 212 57.1% 177 8-2-0
4. Kaukosen Luistin 16 10 3 3 23 1.44 51 33 3.19 2.06 27.7%112 227 57.1% 141 5-4-1
5. WESTEROS HC 16 8 5 3 19 1.19 56 48 3.5 3 2.3%129 205 40.9% 282 4-6-0
6. Red Devils HC 16 7 9 0 14 0.88 44 45 2.75 2.81 12.7%100 215 50.3% 156 1-8-1
7. Unknown Ice Breakers 16 6 9 1 13 0.81 35 58 2.19 3.63 2.7%115 140 48.2% 165 4-5-1
8. HC Finlandia 16 5 11 0 10 0.63 36 41 2.25 2.56 9.3%104 193 47.7% 268 5-4-1
9. BoneHeads 16 0 16 0 0 0 23 119 1.44 7.44 3.1%98 114 36.5% 187 0-10-0

Group 4

# Team
1. Prowlers 18 15 3 0 30 1.67 71 28 3.94 1.56 18.4%68 238 59.1% 160 7-3-0
2. FarmiNaattori 18 14 2 2 30 1.67 58 35 3.22 1.94 23.7%76 310 63% 211 7-3-0
3. Perttilan Kommandot 18 14 4 0 28 1.56 73 31 4.06 1.72 19.7%105 318 52.6% 210 7-3-0
4. Elämäm Kiekko 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 77 49 4.28 2.72 36.3%119 299 52.7% 302 8-2-0
5. Etelan Vetelat 18 9 5 4 22 1.22 57 45 3.17 2.5 17.6%150 246 43.9% 273 7-2-1
6. Outrageous Falcons 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 63 62 3.5 3.44 18.3%154 215 52.6% 324 3-6-1
7. DEG eSports 18 9 8 1 19 1.06 62 54 3.44 3 11.3%125 284 46.3% 191 6-4-0
8. Melting Point 18 7 9 2 16 0.89 54 69 3 3.83 15%103 311 59.4% 274 2-8-0
9. Severstal 18 2 15 1 5 0.28 29 92 1.61 5.11 10.5%120 145 37.8% 220 2-7-1
10. Fuularinsat 18 0 17 1 1 0.06 23 102 1.28 5.67 2.2%108 138 34.9% 232 0-9-1

Group 5

# Team
1. Dubnation Gaming 16 11 4 1 23 1.44 35 17 2.19 1.06 26.3%82 231 55.2% 102 6-2-2
2. K A R H U T 16 10 4 2 22 1.38 40 27 2.5 1.69 16.7%145 226 48% 370 8-2-0
3. Infinity 16 9 5 2 20 1.25 37 24 2.31 1.5 15%77 195 52.5% 196 8-1-1
4. Lehmannen Badboyz 16 9 6 1 19 1.19 37 33 2.31 2.06 14.1%54 216 51.1% 159 6-2-2
5. The Dudes 16 8 5 3 19 1.19 26 32 1.63 2 15.4%119 168 51% 181 3-6-1
6. Bare Knuckles Hockey 16 7 5 4 18 1.13 41 45 2.56 2.81 13.3%186 226 43.9% 176 2-6-2
7. Falcons 16 8 7 1 17 1.06 34 34 2.13 2.13 13.5%135 129 45.8% 230 4-5-1
8. Pink Panthers HC 16 8 7 1 17 1.06 34 42 2.13 2.63 11.5%73 217 53.5% 120 8-2-0
9. Kouvola Screaming Eagles 16 2 12 2 6 0.38 18 48 1.13 3 3.2%52 154 50.4% 127 2-7-1

Group 6

# Team
1. Clowns On Ice 16 13 2 1 27 1.69 58 32 3.63 2 33.3%104 223 56.2% 139 6-3-1
2. Poston Fruits 16 10 4 2 22 1.38 52 30 3.25 1.88 18.6%111 269 55.2% 166 4-5-1
3. HC Bidon 16 10 4 2 22 1.38 52 36 3.25 2.25 10.5%140 176 53.1% 166 4-5-1
4. Finnish Hockey Legends 16 9 4 3 21 1.31 47 29 2.94 1.81 13.5%103 244 48.8% 145 7-3-0
5. Red Light Zone 16 9 7 0 18 1.13 45 37 2.81 2.31 21.7%118 271 55.2% 230 5-3-2
6. SKA 16 7 7 2 16 1 42 54 2.63 3.38 11.8%152 254 55.5% 280 3-6-1
7. SHECANGO 16 6 6 4 16 1 23 40 1.44 2.5 3.4%89 186 39.4% 206 4-4-2
8. Swedish Match HC 16 7 9 0 14 0.88 42 42 2.63 2.63 17.5%82 182 41.6% 227 2-8-0
9. HC CORSAIR 16 1 14 1 3 0.19 21 82 1.31 5.13 8.8%153 139 43.9% 224 0-9-1

Group 7

# Team
1. Supernatural 14 11 2 1 23 1.64 41 21 2.93 1.5 33.9%67 219 46.9% 143 10-0-0
2. HokiDogit 14 11 3 0 22 1.57 57 22 4.07 1.57 32.6%72 237 42.1% 200 9-1-0
3. Supremacy 14 8 3 3 19 1.36 45 33 3.21 2.36 10.4%62 193 52.7% 210 7-3-0
4. Saucer Hockey 14 8 5 1 17 1.21 32 35 2.29 2.5 2.6%81 143 59.6% 162 4-4-2
5. Puck Panthers 14 7 4 3 17 1.21 27 29 1.93 2.07 13.3%105 134 40.1% 159 4-6-0
6. Clusterpuck 14 5 6 3 13 0.93 26 38 1.86 2.71 23.1%51 147 48.6% 210 4-5-1
7. Magic Mushrooms 14 4 8 2 10 0.71 27 46 1.93 3.29 15.6%75 177 57.3% 182 3-5-2
8. Bombers Hockey 14 2 9 3 7 0.5 12 43 0.86 3.07 -99 99 51.3% 131 1-7-2

Group 8

# Team
1. Finnish Snipers 14 12 1 1 25 1.79 55 24 3.93 1.71 27.1%154 192 55.1% 306 6-2-2
2. Blackdawgs 14 10 4 0 20 1.43 55 29 3.93 2.07 8.6%89 182 53.8% 192 5-5-0
3. Suomen Sonnit 14 8 4 2 18 1.29 47 32 3.36 2.29 18.2%89 211 48.3% 152 4-4-2
4. Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 14 7 5 2 16 1.14 45 32 3.21 2.29 12.1%66 170 59.6% 148 7-3-0
5. Rising Phantoms HC 14 6 6 2 14 1 33 45 2.36 3.21 21.9%72 123 47.8% 120 4-5-1
6. HC Aurinko 14 5 7 2 12 0.86 34 50 2.43 3.57 2.6%108 147 40.9% 136 2-6-2
7. HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT 14 5 8 1 11 0.79 33 57 2.36 4.07 7.5%73 158 48.2% 164 3-7-0
8. Hockey Hooligans 14 3 10 1 7 0.5 23 56 1.64 4 13.6%144 160 45.9% 168 3-5-2