AWAY 15 October, 2018 HOME
Magic Mushrooms 19:00 CET Nuggetz
Nuggetz 19:30 CET Magic Mushrooms
Gents of Fortune

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Kalamasu HT
Puck Panthers

2-1

FINAL OT
15:40 CET
Clusterpuck
HC Aurinko 20:00 CET HT White Sharks
Swedish Match HC

4-6

FINAL
19:24 CET
Poston Fruits
Blackdawgs

1-3

FINAL
19:04 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Prowlers

8-1

FINAL
19:10 CET
Severstal
Kaukosen Luistin

5-0

FINAL
19:12 CET
BoneHeads
Dubnation Gaming

3-0

FINAL
20:53 CET
Falcons
Bare Knuckles Hockey

4-6

FINAL
20:10 CET
K A R H U T
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-4

FINAL
19:29 CET
SPARTANS
HC Finlandia

0-1

PENDING
20:02 CET
Red Devils HC
DEG eSports

4-3

FINAL OT
19:24 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Kalamasu HT

7-1

FINAL
16:00 CET
Gents of Fortune
Nordic Vipers

0-3

FINAL
19:22 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Last Period

2-3

FINAL
11:01 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Inter Iceland

1-0

FINAL
22:01 CET
Rusty Bulls
Supernatural

2-1

FINAL
19:17 CET
Bombers Hockey
Niederrhein Canucks

1-0

FINAL
19:03 CET
Mentula SKA
HC Dark Alligators

0-4

FINAL
20:11 CET
HC Keskikalja
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

FINAL
10:47 CET
Last Period
SPARTANS

1-0

FINAL
19:18 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Clusterpuck

2-3

FINAL
13:23 CET
Puck Panthers
Red Devils HC

4-3

PENDING
19:27 CET
HC Finlandia
Rajatorpan Mafia

7-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
Nordic Vipers
We Kings

9-2

FINAL
11:22 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Mentula SKA

3-2

FINAL
11:20 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
BoneHeads

1-4

FINAL
19:21 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Bombers Hockey

0-4

FINAL
19:37 CET
Supernatural
Suomen Sonnit

0-4

FINAL
18:59 CET
Blackdawgs
HC Keskikalja

3-2

FINAL OT
20:51 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Etelan Vetelat

2-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
DEG eSports
Severstal

0-1

FINAL
18:28 CET
Prowlers
HokiDogit

0-1

FINAL
19:06 CET
Supremacy
Poston Fruits

2-3

FINAL
19:18 CET
Swedish Match HC
Stayhard Stallions

6-4

FINAL
19:53 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
HT White Sharks 20:30 CET HC Aurinko
Rusty Bulls

1-9

FINAL
21:44 CET
Inter Iceland
The Next Gen

5-1

FINAL
21:10 CET
TeQuila SunRise
K A R H U T

9-1

FINAL
07:45 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Falcons

1-0

FINAL
19:38 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Red Light Zone

1-5

FINAL
18:59 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Team France

3-2

FINAL OT
21:47 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Supremacy

1-3

FINAL
20:42 CET
HokiDogit
The Black Jacks

10-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Cancun Pirates
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-8

FINAL
12:53 CET
We Kings
Lehmannen Badboyz

0-2

PENDING
21:39 CET
Pink Panthers HC
TEHOTTOMAT

6-5

PENDING
19:50 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Red Light Zone
SHECANGO

2-3

PENDING
21:23 CET
HC CORSAIR
Pink Panthers HC

0-2

PENDING
20:50 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Perttilan Kommandot

3-1

FINAL
07:37 CET
Melting Point
KulmalaHengaus

0-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Team France
Melting Point

0-6

FINAL
05:49 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Cancun Pirates

2-11

FINAL
19:13 CET
The Black Jacks
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

4-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
HC CORSAIR

0-1

FINAL
20:45 CET
SHECANGO
TeQuila SunRise

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CET
The Next Gen
Rising Phantoms HC

2-7

FINAL
21:04 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
HC Bidon

2-3

FINAL
21:57 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

5-4

FINAL OT
23:49 CET
HC Bidon
AWAY 16 October, 2018 HOME
WESTEROS HC

1-4

FINAL
21:23 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-1

FINAL OT
06:51 CET
WESTEROS HC
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
19:17 CET
Red Devils HC
Red Devils HC

1-2

FINAL
19:06 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Finnish Snipers

3-0

FINAL
20:31 CET
Hockey Hooligans
Elämäm Kiekko

4-0

FINAL
20:34 CET
Outrageous Falcons
Fuularinsat

1-6

FINAL
19:35 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Red Light Zone

2-1

PENDING
22:35 CET
SKA
Outrageous Falcons

1-6

FINAL
20:40 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Hockey Hooligans

4-3

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Finnish Snipers
Perttilan Kommandot

7-1

PENDING
21:22 CET
Fuularinsat
SKA

5-2

PENDING
21:17 CET
Red Light Zone
AWAY 17 October, 2018 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

PENDING
19:05 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
K A R H U T

3-2

FINAL
20:10 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Outrageous Falcons

6-3

FINAL
19:16 CET
DEG eSports
Etelan Vetelat

3-0

PENDING
18:41 CET
Fuularinsat
FarmiNaattori

1-2

FINAL
18:38 CET
Prowlers
Hockey Hooligans

1-2

FINAL
20:45 CET
Blackdawgs
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

FINAL
07:33 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Mentula SKA

3-1

PENDING
20:14 CET
HC Dark Alligators
KulmalaHengaus

0-4

PENDING
20:15 CET
Nordic Vipers
Kalamasu HT

1-0

FINAL
08:24 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Falcons

2-6

PENDING
19:00 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
We Kings

4-3

FINAL
09:21 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

4-2

FINAL
04:52 CET
HC Aurinko
SPARTANS

1-0

FINAL
21:32 CET
HC Finlandia
SKA

2-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Swedish Match HC
Inter Iceland

6-0

FINAL
21:02 CET
HC Keskikalja
Clowns On Ice

1-0

FINAL
18:12 CET
SHECANGO
Lehmannen Badboyz

3-1

PENDING
18:28 CET
Falcons
Finnish Snipers

3-2

FINAL
15:04 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
DEG eSports

4-3

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
Outrageous Falcons
Dubnation Gaming

3-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
K A R H U T
Blackdawgs

4-0

FINAL
21:05 CET
Hockey Hooligans
Nordic Vipers

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
KulmalaHengaus
TEHOTTOMAT

1-4

FINAL
20:13 CET
Team France
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-2

PENDING
19:36 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Infinity

1-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
The Dudes
HC Finlandia

1-5

FINAL
22:03 CET
SPARTANS
TeQuila SunRise

2-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
Kalamasu HT
Swedish Match HC

1-2

FINAL
19:25 CET
SKA
Fuularinsat

1-3

PENDING
19:17 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Prowlers

4-1

FINAL
19:12 CET
FarmiNaattori
Clusterpuck

1-5

FINAL
19:32 CET
HokiDogit
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:13 CET
Supernatural
HC Aurinko

1-0

FINAL OT
05:06 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
HC Dark Alligators

0-10

PENDING
19:32 CET
Mentula SKA
Niederrhein Canucks

1-2

FINAL
07:35 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL
19:22 CET
HC Bidon
SHECANGO

0-8

FINAL
00:05 CET
Clowns On Ice
Kaukosen Luistin

2-4

FINAL
19:04 CET
We Kings
HC Keskikalja

1-8

FINAL
21:09 CET
Inter Iceland
Cancun Pirates

2-3

FINAL OT
05:52 CET
Last Period
Pink Panthers HC

1-0

FINAL OT
21:21 CET
Infinity
The Dudes

0-3

PENDING
19:31 CET
Infinity
Elämäm Kiekko

9-1

FINAL
20:43 CET
Severstal
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

0-6

PENDING
19:49 CET
Finnish Snipers
HokiDogit

4-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
Clusterpuck
Bombers Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Magic Mushrooms
Supernatural

5-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Saucer Hockey
Suomen Sonnit

7-0

FINAL
21:18 CET
Hockey Hooligans
Red Devils HC

3-2

FINAL
20:13 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Team France

4-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
HC Bidon

3-1

FINAL
19:57 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Rusty Bulls

0-5

FINAL
20:08 CET
The Black Jacks
Poston Fruits

4-2

FINAL
21:42 CET
Red Light Zone
Infinity

6-3

FINAL
21:42 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Hockey Hooligans

2-5

PENDING
20:18 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-4

FINAL
20:44 CET
Red Devils HC
The Black Jacks

4-2

FINAL
20:32 CET
Rusty Bulls
Stayhard Stallions

1-4

FINAL
20:37 CET
The Next Gen
Severstal

2-7

FINAL
20:51 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Last Period

4-3

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
Cancun Pirates
Rajatorpan Mafia

4-1

FINAL
21:28 CET
Gents of Fortune
Magic Mushrooms

2-1

PENDING
20:15 CET
Bombers Hockey
Red Light Zone

1-3

FINAL
20:54 CET
Poston Fruits
The Next Gen

8-0

FINAL
20:37 CET
Stayhard Stallions
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

2-1

FINAL OT
04:50 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Gents of Fortune

0-3

FINAL
21:42 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
21:37 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
AWAY 18 October, 2018 HOME
HC Finlandia

3-2

FINAL
16:55 CET
WESTEROS HC
HokiDogit 19:00 CET Nuggetz
Infinity

6-1

PENDING
17:30 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Nuggetz 19:30 CET HokiDogit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

PENDING
17:55 CET
Infinity
TeQuila SunRise

1-5

FINAL
21:42 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
HC Keskikalja

2-1

PENDING
18:27 CET
Mentula SKA
Dubnation Gaming

2-0

PENDING
19:07 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
HC Bidon

3-2

FINAL
19:42 CET
Poston Fruits
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
SPARTANS
Finnish Snipers

4-3

FINAL OT
18:37 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Severstal

2-3

PENDING
18:22 CET
FarmiNaattori
HC Dark Alligators

1-4

FINAL
21:02 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nordic Vipers

2-3

PENDING
18:34 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
HC Aurinko

7-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
Blackdawgs 20:00 CET HT White Sharks
The Next Gen

2-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
Kalamasu HT
Last Period

2-3

PENDING
19:09 CET
Rusty Bulls
SPARTANS

3-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
We Kings

10-3

PENDING
19:09 CET
BoneHeads
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-3

PENDING
19:08 CET
Finnish Snipers
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

4-5

PENDING
19:18 CET
HC Aurinko
FarmiNaattori

5-1

FINAL
19:01 CET
Severstal
HT White Sharks 20:30 CET Blackdawgs
Poston Fruits

3-0

FINAL
19:06 CET
HC Bidon
K A R H U T

2-3

FINAL
20:36 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-4

PENDING
20:23 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Kalamasu HT

0-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
The Next Gen
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

PENDING
08:55 CET
HC Dark Alligators
SHECANGO

0-4

PENDING
19:07 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Rajatorpan Mafia

0-1

PENDING
19:38 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Gents of Fortune

5-6

FINAL OT
11:11 CET
KulmalaHengaus
TEHOTTOMAT

4-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
Nordic Vipers
Magic Mushrooms

1-3

FINAL
18:55 CET
Saucer Hockey
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
05:15 CET
Last Period
Mentula SKA

4-0

PENDING
18:31 CET
HC Keskikalja
Puck Panthers

0-2

FINAL
20:20 CET
Bombers Hockey
KulmalaHengaus

3-2

PENDING
05:27 CET
Gents of Fortune
BoneHeads

1-9

FINAL
11:38 CET
We Kings
The Dudes

1-2

FINAL OT
19:38 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Team France

3-0

PENDING
18:14 CET
Stayhard Stallions
DEG eSports

0-6

FINAL
19:34 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Supremacy

2-1

FINAL OT
21:27 CET
Clusterpuck
Saucer Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
Magic Mushrooms
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-2

PENDING
19:37 CET
SHECANGO
Fuularinsat

1-6

PENDING
19:38 CET
Outrageous Falcons
Lehmannen Badboyz

0-3

FINAL
20:11 CET
K A R H U T
Bombers Hockey

0-1

FINAL OT
19:41 CET
Puck Panthers
Stayhard Stallions

3-0

FINAL
20:37 CET
Team France
Clusterpuck

5-4

FINAL OT
21:20 CET
Supremacy
Pink Panthers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:17 CET
The Dudes
Outrageous Falcons

5-0

PENDING
20:44 CET
Fuularinsat
Elämäm Kiekko

4-3

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
DEG eSports
Prowlers

1-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Perttilan Kommandot

2-5

FINAL
20:44 CET
Prowlers
HC CORSAIR

2-6

FINAL
21:17 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

6-1

PENDING
20:43 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 21 October, 2018 HOME
Nuggetz 18:15 CET Puck Panthers
Puck Panthers 18:45 CET Nuggetz
FarmiNaattori

4-2

FINAL
18:44 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Nuggetz 20:30 CET Supremacy
Perttilan Kommandot

1-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
FarmiNaattori
Niederrhein Canucks

2-4

FINAL
19:51 CET
Cancun Pirates
Supremacy 21:00 CET Nuggetz
Cancun Pirates

4-3

FINAL
18:59 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
AWAY 22 October, 2018 HOME
Melting Point

0-7

FINAL
18:09 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Etelan Vetelat

5-4

FINAL OT
17:31 CET
Melting Point
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Cancun Pirates

3-0

PENDING
19:34 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Mentula SKA

4-1

FINAL
09:12 CET
Inter Iceland
Etelan Vetelat

0-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Prowlers
HT White Sharks 20:00 CET Suomen Sonnit
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

PENDING
18:40 CET
HC Keskikalja
Swedish Match HC

2-4

PENDING
18:27 CET
Red Light Zone
Falcons

2-3

PENDING
18:56 CET
The Dudes
Blackdawgs

5-3

FINAL
19:41 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
Rajatorpan Mafia

1-2

PENDING
19:30 CET
The Next Gen
WESTEROS HC

3-4

FINAL OT
18:03 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-0

FINAL
18:24 CET
HC Finlandia
Poston Fruits

0-1

PENDING
19:13 CET
SHECANGO
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-3

PENDING
19:06 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

PENDING
18:27 CET
HC CORSAIR
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-0

PENDING
12:38 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Lehmannen Badboyz

4-3

PENDING
18:34 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Prowlers

0-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Dubnation Gaming

1-0

FINAL
18:33 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Supernatural

6-1

FINAL
19:00 CET
Magic Mushrooms
Severstal

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
The Dudes

2-1

FINAL
18:27 CET
Falcons
Red Light Zone

1-3

FINAL
18:58 CET
Swedish Match HC
SHECANGO

1-7

PENDING
19:46 CET
Poston Fruits
Melting Point

3-6

FINAL
19:02 CET
Outrageous Falcons
HC CORSAIR

0-7

PENDING
18:55 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Saucer Hockey

2-1

FINAL
19:00 CET
Puck Panthers
Bombers Hockey

2-12

PENDING
12:40 CET
HokiDogit
WESTEROS HC

3-1

FINAL
17:48 CET
HC Finlandia
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-4

FINAL OT
18:31 CET
WESTEROS HC
Suomen Sonnit 20:30 CET HT White Sharks
Kalamasu HT

3-0

PENDING
19:36 CET
Stayhard Stallions
TEHOTTOMAT

3-7

FINAL
19:46 CET
Gents of Fortune
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

0-6

FINAL
08:14 CET
Blackdawgs
The Next Gen

0-2

PENDING
20:15 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
HC Finlandia

1-3

FINAL
18:57 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
HC Dark Alligators

0-3

PENDING
20:03 CET
Cancun Pirates
HC Keskikalja

4-5

PENDING
19:31 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Inter Iceland

1-3

FINAL
18:24 CET
Mentula SKA
Niederrhein Canucks

2-0

FINAL
19:49 CET
Rusty Bulls
Gents of Fortune

3-6

FINAL
19:58 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
HokiDogit

4-0

PENDING
18:57 CET
Bombers Hockey
Stayhard Stallions

0-6

FINAL
19:01 CET
Kalamasu HT
KulmalaHengaus

2-8

FINAL
20:06 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Magic Mushrooms

2-5

FINAL
19:33 CET
Supernatural
Puck Panthers

1-3

FINAL
19:41 CET
Saucer Hockey
FarmiNaattori

2-1

FINAL OT
19:34 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Outrageous Falcons

3-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Melting Point
Team France

3-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Nordic Vipers
DEG eSports

6-2

PENDING
20:26 CET
Fuularinsat
TeQuila SunRise

4-1

PENDING
20:38 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Elämäm Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
FarmiNaattori
Nordic Vipers

1-3

FINAL
20:21 CET
Team France
Fuularinsat

0-7

PENDING
19:32 CET
DEG eSports
Poston Fruits

2-4

PENDING
20:54 CET
Clowns On Ice
Rising Phantoms HC

3-1

FINAL
21:04 CET
HC Aurinko
HC Aurinko

1-3

FINAL
21:23 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Clowns On Ice

3-1

FINAL
12:32 CET
Poston Fruits
AWAY 23 October, 2018 HOME
Red Devils HC

9-2

PENDING
16:21 CET
BoneHeads
BoneHeads

0-8

PENDING
16:52 CET
Red Devils HC
Melting Point

1-2

FINAL OT
19:50 CET
FarmiNaattori
FarmiNaattori

4-5

FINAL OT
18:54 CET
Melting Point
Lehmannen Badboyz

1-2

PENDING
19:09 CET
Infinity
SPARTANS

2-1

FINAL OT
18:36 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
HT White Sharks 20:00 CET Finnish Snipers
Infinity

2-0

PENDING
21:02 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Finnish Snipers 20:30 CET HT White Sharks
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
SPARTANS
Outrageous Falcons

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Stayhard Stallions

2-4

PENDING
20:04 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
The Next Gen

3-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
KulmalaHengaus
The Black Jacks

4-2

PENDING
19:30 CET
Last Period
KulmalaHengaus

2-7

FINAL
20:39 CET
The Next Gen
SKA

4-5

FINAL
20:15 CET
HC Bidon
Perttilan Kommandot

3-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Outrageous Falcons
Rajatorpan Mafia

5-1

PENDING
16:36 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Last Period

1-2

PENDING
19:58 CET
The Black Jacks
HC Bidon

11-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
SKA
AWAY 24 October, 2018 HOME
Hockey Hooligans 20:00 CET HT White Sharks
SHECANGO

1-2

PENDING
19:40 CET
SKA
HokiDogit

1-3

FINAL
18:29 CET
Saucer Hockey
Kalamasu HT

0-1

PENDING
18:26 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Severstal

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Prowlers

6-1

PENDING
18:28 CET
Outrageous Falcons
We Kings

6-1

PENDING
19:01 CET
Red Devils HC
HC CORSAIR

1-6

PENDING
21:05 CET
Poston Fruits
Inter Iceland

4-3

PENDING
18:48 CET
Last Period
Mentula SKA

3-1

FINAL
14:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Niederrhein Canucks

0-8

FINAL
19:55 CET
The Black Jacks
The Dudes

1-0

PENDING
18:30 CET
K A R H U T
Lehmannen Badboyz

5-4

PENDING
19:36 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Poston Fruits

6-0

PENDING
20:28 CET
HC CORSAIR
The Black Jacks

6-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Swedish Match HC

0-2

PENDING
19:22 CET
HC Bidon
Outrageous Falcons

2-7

PENDING
19:22 CET
Prowlers
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

PENDING
19:21 CET
Mentula SKA
SKA

3-2

PENDING
20:24 CET
SHECANGO
HT White Sharks 20:30 CET Hockey Hooligans
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Saucer Hockey

3-5

FINAL
18:59 CET
HokiDogit
HC Keskikalja

1-4

PENDING
19:02 CET
Cancun Pirates
Last Period

0-1

FINAL
21:17 CET
Inter Iceland
K A R H U T

2-1

FINAL OT
18:59 CET
The Dudes
Pink Panthers HC

3-9

FINAL
18:56 CET
Falcons
Puck Panthers

2-1

FINAL
19:43 CET
Supernatural
Suomen Sonnit

3-2

FINAL
18:52 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rajatorpan Mafia

2-3

PENDING
18:53 CET
Kalamasu HT
Red Devils HC

1-5

PENDING
19:33 CET
We Kings
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-4

PENDING
18:53 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Etelan Vetelat

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Severstal
TEHOTTOMAT

2-3

FINAL OT
19:48 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Cancun Pirates

5-1

PENDING
19:41 CET
HC Keskikalja
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

3-2

PENDING
19:22 CET
Suomen Sonnit
HC Dark Alligators

1-0

FINAL
20:11 CET
Rusty Bulls
Supernatural

3-2

FINAL OT
19:03 CET
Puck Panthers
TeQuila SunRise

4-2

FINAL
19:38 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
Stayhard Stallions

1-2

PENDING
11:36 CET
Nordic Vipers
Falcons

3-2

FINAL
19:29 CET
Pink Panthers HC
HC Bidon

2-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
Swedish Match HC
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-0

FINAL
19:22 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Gents of Fortune

0-2

PENDING
20:31 CET
Team France
FarmiNaattori

2-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
DEG eSports
Supremacy

7-2

PENDING
20:40 CET
Bombers Hockey
Team France

5-1

PENDING
16:09 CET
Gents of Fortune
Perttilan Kommandot

4-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Severstal
Rusty Bulls

3-1

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Nordic Vipers

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Stayhard Stallions
DEG eSports

1-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
FarmiNaattori
Finnish Snipers

3-2

PENDING
20:35 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Bombers Hockey

1-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Supremacy
Rising Phantoms HC

0-3

FINAL
14:36 CET
Finnish Snipers
AWAY 25 October, 2018 HOME
Clusterpuck 19:00 CET Nuggetz
Elämäm Kiekko

6-3

PENDING
22:11 CET
Fuularinsat
Nuggetz 19:30 CET Clusterpuck
Fuularinsat

1-8

PENDING
18:04 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
FarmiNaattori

1-2

FINAL OT
17:35 CET
Etelan Vetelat
SPARTANS

1-4

FINAL
18:19 CET
We Kings
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
21:15 CET
HC Keskikalja
Fuularinsat

3-4

PENDING
18:59 CET
Melting Point
Red Light Zone

2-1

FINAL OT
19:22 CET
HC Bidon
Etelan Vetelat

2-3

FINAL OT
18:21 CET
FarmiNaattori
Cancun Pirates

0-4

PENDING
18:28 CET
Mentula SKA
Swedish Match HC

0-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
SHECANGO
Inter Iceland

4-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Saucer Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
19:17 CET
Supremacy
HC Aurinko

1-8

PENDING
20:10 CET
Finnish Snipers
KulmalaHengaus

1-4

PENDING
18:31 CET
Kalamasu HT
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

6-2

FINAL
19:37 CET
Hockey Hooligans
Nordic Vipers

5-3

PENDING
08:06 CET
Gents of Fortune
K A R H U T

2-5

FINAL
18:36 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Perttilan Kommandot

3-1

PENDING
18:42 CET
DEG eSports
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-1

FINAL
18:49 CET
Infinity
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
17:47 CET
SPARTANS
Supremacy

9-2

FINAL
18:37 CET
Saucer Hockey
Pink Panthers HC

2-3

PENDING
19:20 CET
K A R H U T
Infinity

3-5

FINAL
18:20 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
HC Keskikalja

0-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
Rusty Bulls
Mentula SKA

3-0

FINAL
18:52 CET
Cancun Pirates
HC Finlandia

0-1

FINAL
19:41 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Nearbird Fighters

2-4

FINAL
16:55 CET
Inter Iceland
Gents of Fortune

3-1

PENDING
19:05 CET
Nordic Vipers
Kalamasu HT

0-3

PENDING
19:00 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Hockey Hooligans

0-6

FINAL
19:06 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
SHECANGO

3-4

PENDING
20:02 CET
Swedish Match HC
Melting Point

3-0

PENDING
18:30 CET
Fuularinsat
DEG eSports

2-5

PENDING
19:08 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
HC Bidon

3-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Red Light Zone
Finnish Snipers

5-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
HC Aurinko
Supernatural

1-2

PENDING
19:36 CET
HokiDogit
Magic Mushrooms 20:45 CET Puck Panthers
Clowns On Ice

4-3

FINAL OT
20:53 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Bombers Hockey

1-2

PENDING
20:08 CET
Clusterpuck
HokiDogit

4-1

PENDING
19:04 CET
Supernatural
TEHOTTOMAT

0-7

PENDING
19:29 CET
The Next Gen
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL
20:10 CET
HC Finlandia
The Black Jacks

1-2

PENDING
11:44 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Outrageous Falcons

4-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
Severstal
Team France

2-0

PENDING
20:02 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Puck Panthers 21:15 CET Magic Mushrooms
DEG eSports

2-3

FINAL
20:25 CET
Prowlers
Clusterpuck

1-0

PENDING
20:20 CET
Bombers Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-0

PENDING
20:02 CET
Clowns On Ice
HC Dark Alligators

0-11

FINAL
19:58 CET
The Black Jacks
Severstal

1-7

FINAL
20:52 CET
Outrageous Falcons
TeQuila SunRise

2-3

PENDING
19:32 CET
Team France
The Next Gen

10-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
Prowlers

4-2

PENDING
19:45 CET
DEG eSports
AWAY 26 October, 2018 HOME
SKA

4-3

PENDING
19:55 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

6-7

PENDING
19:45 CET
SKA
AWAY 27 October, 2018 HOME
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

0-1

FINAL
14:50 CET
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

5-2

PENDING
19:23 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
AWAY 28 October, 2018 HOME
Puck Panthers

2-0

FINAL
17:58 CET
HokiDogit
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-0

FINAL
19:40 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Infinity

1-0

PENDING
18:54 CET
Falcons
HokiDogit

4-2

FINAL
18:26 CET
Puck Panthers
Kaukosen Luistin

4-3

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
BoneHeads

2-6

PENDING
18:19 CET
WESTEROS HC
Falcons

4-3

PENDING
18:22 CET
Infinity
BoneHeads

1-4

FINAL
20:13 CET
SPARTANS
K A R H U T

0-1

FINAL
20:12 CET
Infinity
WESTEROS HC

12-4

PENDING
19:15 CET
BoneHeads
Dubnation Gaming

1-0

PENDING
20:01 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Poston Fruits
Infinity

2-1

PENDING
19:43 CET
K A R H U T
Poston Fruits

3-2

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
SPARTANS

11-0

FINAL
19:34 CET
BoneHeads
Lehmannen Badboyz

1-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Elämäm Kiekko

1-5

PENDING
07:18 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
The Black Jacks

5-4

FINAL
21:14 CET
Inter Iceland
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

1-6

PENDING
20:30 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Inter Iceland

2-3

FINAL
21:20 CET
The Black Jacks
Perttilan Kommandot

6-2

FINAL
21:22 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Suomen Sonnit

5-7

FINAL
21:06 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
K A R H U T

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Falcons
AWAY 29 October, 2018 HOME
Clusterpuck

4-3

PENDING
18:27 CET
Saucer Hockey
Kaukosen Luistin

3-2

FINAL
05:52 CET
WESTEROS HC
BoneHeads

4-5

PENDING
20:13 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

9-0

PENDING
19:12 CET
BoneHeads
Saucer Hockey

2-1

PENDING
15:20 CET
Clusterpuck
WESTEROS HC

5-4

FINAL OT
17:25 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Melting Point

7-5

FINAL
20:02 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
HC Dark Alligators

0-1

PENDING
19:32 CET
Last Period
HC CORSAIR

1-5

PENDING
19:33 CET
Swedish Match HC
Kalamasu HT

5-3

PENDING
19:23 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
Gents of Fortune

2-4

PENDING
23:25 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Prowlers

11-1

PENDING
20:19 CET
Fuularinsat
Red Devils HC

3-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
SPARTANS
SHECANGO

1-3

PENDING
20:54 CET
Red Light Zone
Kaukosen Luistin

3-0

FINAL
19:51 CET
HC Finlandia
The Next Gen

8-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Team France
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

6-2

FINAL
20:08 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
The Dudes

2-1

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Supremacy

1-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
Supernatural
Nuggetz 20:00 CET Bombers Hockey
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
Cancun Pirates
Blackdawgs

4-3

FINAL OT
07:22 CET
HC Aurinko
HT White Sharks 20:00 CET Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Mentula SKA

3-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rajatorpan Mafia

1-2

PENDING
19:30 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat 20:30 CET HT White Sharks
Bombers Hockey 20:30 CET Nuggetz
Bare Knuckles Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
The Dudes
Red Light Zone

1-2

FINAL
21:27 CET
SHECANGO
Swedish Match HC

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Aurinko

0-11

FINAL
05:58 CET
Blackdawgs
Stayhard Stallions

2-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
Gents of Fortune
Fuularinsat

1-4

PENDING
19:46 CET
Prowlers
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

3-0

PENDING
19:55 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Last Period

2-0

PENDING
20:00 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
19:48 CET
Mentula SKA
TEHOTTOMAT

2-6

PENDING
20:24 CET
Kalamasu HT
Elämäm Kiekko

3-6

FINAL
19:32 CET
Melting Point
Cancun Pirates

2-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HokiDogit

5-1

PENDING
19:57 CET
Magic Mushrooms
SPARTANS

3-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Red Devils HC
Supernatural

4-3

PENDING
20:24 CET
Supremacy
KulmalaHengaus

2-3

PENDING
20:38 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
HC Finlandia

2-5

FINAL
20:18 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Team France

4-3

FINAL OT
20:40 CET
The Next Gen
Magic Mushrooms

2-8

PENDING
20:26 CET
HokiDogit
HC Keskikalja

2-13

PENDING
20:32 CET
The Black Jacks
Team France

2-3

FINAL OT
20:41 CET
Kalamasu HT
Last Period

0-1

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
TeQuila SunRise

3-1

PENDING
20:26 CET
Nordic Vipers
FarmiNaattori

3-2

PENDING
20:58 CET
Outrageous Falcons
Outrageous Falcons

3-6

PENDING
20:26 CET
FarmiNaattori
The Black Jacks

11-3

FINAL
21:04 CET
HC Keskikalja
Falcons

1-0

PENDING
21:35 CET
K A R H U T
Nordic Vipers

3-4

PENDING
18:56 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Niederrhein Canucks

0-2

FINAL
20:44 CET
Last Period
Kalamasu HT

4-1

FINAL
21:08 CET
Team France
Suomen Sonnit

2-3

PENDING
22:49 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
SKA
Rising Phantoms HC

4-3

FINAL OT
16:06 CET
Suomen Sonnit
SKA

3-4

FINAL OT
22:00 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 30 October, 2018 HOME
We Kings

3-2

PENDING
17:32 CET
WESTEROS HC
WESTEROS HC

3-2

FINAL OT
18:01 CET
We Kings
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL
18:27 CET
We Kings
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
19:02 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Hockey Hooligans

1-3

PENDING
21:11 CET
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
Red Devils HC

1-3

PENDING
19:30 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-2

PENDING
20:31 CET
The Dudes
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL
19:55 CET
Red Devils HC
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT

2-5

PENDING
20:09 CET
Hockey Hooligans
SKA

2-4

FINAL
20:18 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Mentula SKA

3-2

FINAL
07:52 CET
Last Period
Rajatorpan Mafia

1-2

PENDING
04:38 CET
Team France
The Dudes

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Magic Mushrooms

2-4

PENDING
21:21 CET
Supremacy
Perttilan Kommandot

4-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-0

PENDING
07:09 CET
SKA
Niederrhein Canucks

1-5

FINAL
22:52 CET
Inter Iceland
Etelan Vetelat

2-3

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Last Period

1-2

PENDING
19:53 CET
Mentula SKA
Team France

0-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Supremacy

2-1

PENDING
21:16 CET
Magic Mushrooms
Inter Iceland

4-1

PENDING
20:56 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Clowns On Ice

2-3

PENDING
22:15 CET
Red Light Zone
Red Light Zone

3-2

PENDING
21:43 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 31 October, 2018 HOME
Red Light Zone

10-0

FINAL
20:50 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-5

PENDING
18:11 CET
Red Light Zone
Gents of Fortune

3-5

PENDING
19:29 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-7

FINAL
19:34 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT 20:00 CET HT White Sharks
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-1

PENDING
20:01 CET
Falcons
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Nuggetz
Last Period

7-1

PENDING
19:33 CET
HC Keskikalja
Supernatural

2-0

PENDING
17:36 CET
Clusterpuck
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL
05:33 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Finlandia

7-2

PENDING
19:37 CET
BoneHeads
TEHOTTOMAT

0-11

PENDING
19:54 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Fuularinsat

2-4

PENDING
20:30 CET
Severstal
HC Bidon

3-2

PENDING
20:15 CET
SHECANGO
Melting Point

2-4

FINAL
20:03 CET
Prowlers
Etelan Vetelat

2-3

PENDING
19:34 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Cancun Pirates

1-7

FINAL
20:04 CET
Inter Iceland
TeQuila SunRise

5-3

PENDING
20:05 CET
Gents of Fortune
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL
05:41 CET
Rusty Bulls
Prowlers

4-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
Melting Point
Clusterpuck

0-3

PENDING
17:05 CET
Supernatural
Elämäm Kiekko

6-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Etelan Vetelat
Nuggetz 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
HC Keskikalja

4-5

FINAL OT
08:03 CET
Last Period
Kaukosen Luistin

5-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Severstal

6-3

PENDING
09:11 CET
Fuularinsat
BoneHeads

3-10

PENDING
20:17 CET
HC Finlandia
HT White Sharks 20:30 CET HARDCORE NAPPIAIVOT
Rajatorpan Mafia

5-0

FINAL
19:23 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
The Dudes

0-5

PENDING
20:37 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Inter Iceland

4-0

FINAL
19:29 CET
Cancun Pirates
SHECANGO

4-1

PENDING
21:07 CET
HC Bidon
Falcons

1-0

PENDING
19:37 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Pink Panthers HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Etelan Vetelat

6-7

PENDING
21:24 CET
Outrageous Falcons
The Black Jacks

1-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Mentula SKA
Dubnation Gaming

3-1

PENDING
19:58 CET
The Dudes
HC Aurinko

0-4

PENDING
20:52 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Nordic Vipers

2-3

PENDING
20:19 CET
The Next Gen
Infinity

0-1

PENDING
21:06 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Outrageous Falcons

2-3

PENDING
20:45 CET
Etelan Vetelat
The Next Gen

11-2

PENDING
20:48 CET
Nordic Vipers
Suomen Sonnit

2-1

FINAL OT
21:25 CET
HC Aurinko
Mentula SKA

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
The Black Jacks
Rising Phantoms HC

4-3

PENDING
21:41 CET
Hockey Hooligans
Dubnation Gaming

2-1

PENDING
21:47 CET
Infinity
HC Dark Alligators

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Hockey Hooligans

5-1

PENDING
20:59 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
AWAY 1 November, 2018 HOME
Falcons

3-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Bare Knuckles Hockey
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-4

FINAL
18:03 CET
Falcons
WESTEROS HC

6-3

PENDING
18:00 CET
Red Devils HC
Red Devils HC

1-5

PENDING
18:29 CET
WESTEROS HC
Kalamasu HT

5-3

PENDING
18:27 CET
Nordic Vipers
BoneHeads

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
HC Keskikalja

4-0

PENDING
01:01 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Cancun Pirates

3-0

FINAL
19:24 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

0-3

FINAL
21:35 CET
The Black Jacks
We Kings

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
HC Finlandia
HC Dark Alligators

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Inter Iceland
HT White Sharks 20:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
HC CORSAIR

0-5

FINAL
20:22 CET
HC Bidon
The Next Gen

13-0

PENDING
22:07 CET
Gents of Fortune
Hockey Hooligans

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC Aurinko
FarmiNaattori

5-0

PENDING
19:28 CET
Fuularinsat
Severstal

4-5

PENDING
09:32 CET
Melting Point
Nuggetz 20:00 CET Supernatural
Melting Point

2-4

FINAL
20:39 CET
DEG eSports
Supernatural 20:30 CET Nuggetz
HC Bidon

4-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Aurinko

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Hockey Hooligans
DEG eSports

5-3

FINAL
21:15 CET
Melting Point
Inter Iceland

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
HC Dark Alligators
HC Finlandia

3-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
We Kings
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
19:48 CET
Cancun Pirates
Rising Phantoms HC 20:30 CET HT White Sharks
Gents of Fortune

0-1

PENDING
20:42 CET
The Next Gen
Nordic Vipers

1-8

PENDING
18:54 CET
Kalamasu HT
The Black Jacks

7-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Unknown Ice Breakers

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
BoneHeads
Melting Point

4-1

FINAL
19:32 CET
Severstal
Niederrhein Canucks

2-1

FINAL
21:56 CET
HC Keskikalja
Fuularinsat

3-8

PENDING
20:13 CET
FarmiNaattori
Swedish Match HC

1-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

4-2

FINAL
21:05 CET
Swedish Match HC
AWAY 2 November, 2018 HOME
SPARTANS

7-1

PENDING
18:59 CET
WESTEROS HC
Finnish Snipers

6-0

PENDING
19:05 CET
Blackdawgs
WESTEROS HC

0-2

PENDING
18:27 CET
SPARTANS
Niederrhein Canucks

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Blackdawgs

3-4

PENDING
19:39 CET
Finnish Snipers
Clusterpuck

4-3

PENDING
20:02 CET
Magic Mushrooms
Severstal

0-8

PENDING
22:01 CET
DEG eSports
Bombers Hockey

0-3

PENDING
19:40 CET
Saucer Hockey
DEG eSports

5-3

FINAL
20:04 CET
Severstal
Magic Mushrooms

4-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Clusterpuck
Saucer Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
Bombers Hockey
Rising Phantoms HC

4-1

FINAL
21:29 CET
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

8-3

FINAL
21:40 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
AWAY 4 November, 2018 HOME
K A R H U T

2-0

FINAL
17:56 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-1

FINAL
17:24 CET
K A R H U T
Pink Panthers HC

3-1

FINAL
18:57 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-3

PENDING
22:21 CET
Pink Panthers HC
KulmalaHengaus

0-6

FINAL
20:02 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Suomen Sonnit

3-1

PENDING
19:26 CET
Finnish Snipers
Finnish Hockey Legends

6-3

FINAL
19:24 CET
Swedish Match HC
Poston Fruits

2-3

FINAL OT
20:58 CET
SKA
Pink Panthers HC

4-3

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
Dubnation Gaming
Elämäm Kiekko

1-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
Prowlers
SKA

1-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Poston Fruits
Stayhard Stallions

1-3

PENDING
19:33 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Supremacy

4-5

FINAL
20:02 CET
Puck Panthers
Swedish Match HC

2-3

FINAL
19:50 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Dubnation Gaming

3-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Finnish Snipers

3-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Suomen Sonnit
TeQuila SunRise

0-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Stayhard Stallions
KulmalaHengaus

4-7

FINAL
21:14 CET
TEHOTTOMAT
Puck Panthers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:41 CET
Supremacy
Lehmannen Badboyz

2-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
The Dudes
Prowlers

1-3

FINAL
21:03 CET
Elämäm Kiekko
Bare Knuckles Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:39 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Stayhard Stallions

2-1

FINAL
21:08 CET
TeQuila SunRise
The Dudes

2-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Lehmannen Badboyz
TEHOTTOMAT

3-0

FINAL
21:07 CET
KulmalaHengaus