AWAY 8 October, 2018 HOME
HT Sea Devils

4-5

FINAL
04:39 CET
Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
XK CEBEP

6-0

FINAL
06:10 CET
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL OT
23:17 CET
Night hunters
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
05:25 CET
Gents of Fortune
XK BATA

1-2

PENDING
12:44 CET
Prometheus
Severstal

1-3

FINAL
06:07 CET
MAD KINGS
KASPER

4-5

FINAL
21:04 CET
HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

3-5

FINAL
05:23 CET
XK BATA
HC Rhinos

3-4

PENDING
07:06 CET
XK CEBEP
Russian Lightning

10-0

PENDING
13:54 CET
HT Sea Devils
Night hunters

3-6

FINAL
20:29 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Dark Alligators

3-7

FINAL
20:44 CET
KASPER
Prometheus

4-3

PENDING
19:49 CET
XK BATA
MAD KINGS

2-4

FINAL
21:16 CET
Severstal
Gents of Fortune

0-5

FINAL
05:50 CET
Nearbird Fighters
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-11

FINAL
20:50 CET
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

3-2

FINAL
06:41 CET
KASPER
HC Bidon

0-1

FINAL
22:09 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
21:41 CET
HC Bidon
AWAY 9 October, 2018 HOME
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
XK CEBEP
HC Rhinos

0-8

FINAL
20:11 CET
HC CORSAIR
Night hunters

1-2

FINAL
05:33 CET
XK BATA
Prometheus

2-4

FINAL
13:29 CET
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

3-0

FINAL
21:13 CET
Severstal
HC Dark Alligators

8-0

FINAL
20:41 CET
HT Sea Devils
MAD KINGS

3-4

FINAL
21:43 CET
KASPER
Gents of Fortune

0-1

FINAL
22:33 CET
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
20:41 CET
Russian Lightning
Severstal

3-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
ALARUSSE
XK BATA

3-0

FINAL
05:56 CET
Night hunters
XK CEBEP

0-1

FINAL
20:49 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

2-7

FINAL
20:51 CET
HC Dark Alligators
HC CORSAIR

5-1

FINAL
22:09 CET
HC Rhinos
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
13:49 CET
Prometheus
KASPER

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Bidon

1-2

FINAL OT
22:49 CET
Gents of Fortune
Russian Lightning

3-1

FINAL
21:07 CET
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 11 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

1-4

PENDING
20:34 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

8-0

FINAL
20:58 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

PENDING
03:47 CET
Night hunters
HC Bidon

2-3

FINAL OT
16:05 CET
Prometheus
Severstal

4-3

FINAL
14:56 CET
Gents of Fortune
HT Sea Devils

1-6

FINAL
15:51 CET
MAD KINGS
KASPER

4-7

FINAL
19:45 CET
ALARUSSE
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
16:22 CET
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

7-3

PENDING
19:57 CET
HC Rhinos
Gents of Fortune

4-3

FINAL
15:16 CET
Severstal
MAD KINGS

5-0

FINAL
16:03 CET
HT Sea Devils
Rusty Bulls

7-1

PENDING
20:45 CET
XK CEBEP
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-2

FINAL
21:17 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos

2-3

PENDING
20:32 CET
XK BATA
Prometheus

2-1

FINAL
16:35 CET
HC Bidon
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
KASPER
Night hunters

2-6

PENDING
04:07 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

2-7

FINAL
20:32 CET
Russian Lightning
AWAY 15 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

1-6

FINAL
20:22 CET
HC CORSAIR
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-8

PENDING
18:57 CET
XK BATA
Night hunters

1-3

FINAL
20:34 CET
HC Bidon
Prometheus

2-3

FINAL
21:19 CET
Severstal
HC Rhinos

1-7

PENDING
05:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

FINAL
22:17 CET
Rusty Bulls
ALARUSSE

11-3

FINAL
17:07 CET
HT Sea Devils
MAD KINGS

4-0

FINAL
07:43 CET
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR

2-0

FINAL
21:10 CET
XK CEBEP
HT Sea Devils

1-4

FINAL
17:12 CET
ALARUSSE
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

PENDING
05:14 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Bidon

8-1

FINAL
20:45 CET
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

3-1

FINAL
07:07 CET
MAD KINGS
Severstal

2-1

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Prometheus
Rusty Bulls

6-4

PENDING
22:27 CET
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

6-0

PENDING
18:28 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Gents of Fortune

1-2

PENDING
19:05 CET
KASPER
KASPER

3-10

FINAL
19:16 CET
Gents of Fortune
AWAY 16 October, 2018 HOME
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
07:32 CET
HC CORSAIR
XK BATA

2-0

FINAL
16:40 CET
XK CEBEP
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

PENDING
19:59 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HC Bidon

7-0

PENDING
07:22 CET
HC Rhinos
Severstal

4-1

FINAL
12:55 CET
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

1-2

FINAL
18:09 CET
ALARUSSE
KASPER

2-6

PENDING
21:30 CET
Prometheus
HT Sea Devils

1-8

PENDING
15:28 CET
Gents of Fortune
Gents of Fortune

6-3

PENDING
17:40 CET
HT Sea Devils
Prometheus

6-1

PENDING
21:37 CET
KASPER
XK CEBEP

0-5

FINAL
16:58 CET
XK BATA
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
17:59 CET
Russian Lightning
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-7

PENDING
15:09 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL
07:57 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos

1-4

PENDING
08:39 CET
HC Bidon
MAD KINGS

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Night hunters

3-4

FINAL
13:27 CET
Severstal
AWAY 18 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

0-2

FINAL
10:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Night hunters

5-0

FINAL
20:12 CET
KASPER
HC CORSAIR

2-3

PENDING
19:39 CET
XK BATA
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
19:45 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

4-5

FINAL
20:28 CET
Severstal
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
19:49 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Gents of Fortune

1-2

FINAL
15:44 CET
Russian Lightning
Prometheus

2-3

PENDING
18:52 CET
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
20:13 CET
HC Bidon
XK BATA

2-1

PENDING
20:16 CET
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
11:10 CET
XK CEBEP
HC Bidon

7-0

PENDING
20:53 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Severstal

1-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Dark Alligators

2-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
ALARUSSE
KASPER

1-5

FINAL
19:38 CET
Night hunters
MAD KINGS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Rusty Bulls
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
15:53 CET
Gents of Fortune
HT Sea Devils

2-3

PENDING
19:53 CET
Prometheus
AWAY 19 October, 2018 HOME
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

FINAL OT
23:29 CET
MAD KINGS
AWAY 22 October, 2018 HOME
XK BATA

1-3

FINAL
20:34 CET
Rusty Bulls
KASPER

3-2

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Bidon

4-1

FINAL
06:03 CET
XK CEBEP
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

PENDING
08:18 CET
HC CORSAIR
MAD KINGS

0-1

FINAL
23:32 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Dark Alligators

1-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Gents of Fortune
Russian Lightning

1-3

PENDING
20:54 CET
Prometheus
Severstal

6-2

PENDING
20:06 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

2-3

FINAL
20:34 CET
Night hunters
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL
08:41 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
20:43 CET
XK BATA
XK CEBEP

2-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Bidon
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
19:32 CET
Severstal
Gents of Fortune

9-0

PENDING
13:07 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Prometheus

11-3

PENDING
20:17 CET
Russian Lightning
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
20:48 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

1-4

FINAL
20:21 CET
KASPER
Night hunters

13-4

PENDING
20:03 CET
HT Sea Devils
AWAY 23 October, 2018 HOME
HC Rhinos

3-4

PENDING
13:51 CET
HT Sea Devils
HC CORSAIR

1-2

PENDING
18:52 CET
HC Bidon
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

FINAL
18:37 CET
KASPER
ALARUSSE

0-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

0-4

PENDING
19:45 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Gents of Fortune

0-3

FINAL
19:47 CET
MAD KINGS
Night hunters

3-2

FINAL
19:17 CET
Russian Lightning
XK CEBEP

1-2

PENDING
19:33 CET
Severstal
Prometheus

5-0

PENDING
21:24 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

PENDING
19:07 CET
XK BATA
HC Bidon

4-3

PENDING
19:38 CET
HC CORSAIR
Severstal

3-0

PENDING
18:41 CET
XK CEBEP
KASPER

7-0

PENDING
09:09 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

0-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC Rhinos
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
19:44 CET
Night hunters
HC Dark Alligators

0-6

FINAL
21:56 CET
Prometheus
MAD KINGS

2-0

FINAL
04:31 CET
Gents of Fortune
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:25 CET
ALARUSSE
AWAY 25 October, 2018 HOME
HC Bidon

3-1

PENDING
20:19 CET
XK BATA
KASPER

6-1

PENDING
19:34 CET
XK CEBEP
ALARUSSE

2-4

FINAL
20:57 CET
Gents of Fortune
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

0-1

FINAL
21:13 CET
Prometheus
HC Dark Alligators

0-5

FINAL
03:00 CET
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

1-2

PENDING
20:53 CET
HC Rhinos
HT Sea Devils

1-6

PENDING
21:43 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Severstal

2-3

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

0-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

2-4

PENDING
19:51 CET
HC Bidon
HC CORSAIR

5-4

FINAL OT
20:43 CET
Severstal
XK CEBEP

1-3

PENDING
19:03 CET
KASPER
SOVIET MONSTARS

7-3

PENDING
13:52 CET
HT Sea Devils
HC Rhinos

0-5

PENDING
21:26 CET
Russian Lightning
Night hunters

5-0

FINAL
03:01 CET
HC Dark Alligators
Prometheus

1-0

FINAL
20:43 CET
MAD KINGS
Gents of Fortune

3-0

FINAL
21:29 CET
ALARUSSE
AWAY 29 October, 2018 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL
20:28 CET
HC Bidon
XK BATA

1-4

PENDING
19:00 CET
Severstal
HC CORSAIR

0-3

PENDING
20:57 CET
KASPER
Rusty Bulls

4-2

PENDING
20:58 CET
Gents of Fortune
Prometheus

4-5

FINAL
21:18 CET
ALARUSSE
Night hunters

3-5

FINAL
15:17 CET
MAD KINGS
XK CEBEP

4-6

PENDING
18:36 CET
HT Sea Devils
HC Rhinos

5-2

PENDING
21:17 CET
HC Dark Alligators
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-4

PENDING
20:22 CET
Russian Lightning
MAD KINGS

2-0

FINAL
20:15 CET
Night hunters
HT Sea Devils

2-1

PENDING
05:09 CET
XK CEBEP
HC Bidon

2-5

FINAL
21:22 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Severstal

3-1

PENDING
19:30 CET
XK BATA
Russian Lightning

5-2

PENDING
18:34 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
KASPER

1-2

PENDING
21:30 CET
HC CORSAIR
Gents of Fortune

2-1

PENDING
06:10 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Dark Alligators

8-3

PENDING
13:19 CET
HC Rhinos
ALARUSSE

3-4

PENDING
19:11 CET
Prometheus
AWAY 30 October, 2018 HOME
HC Bidon

5-3

FINAL
21:06 CET
Rusty Bulls
Severstal

2-4

FINAL
05:56 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Gents of Fortune

2-5

PENDING
14:42 CET
Prometheus
ALARUSSE

0-1

PENDING
20:11 CET
Night hunters
MAD KINGS

5-0

PENDING
19:30 CET
HC Rhinos
HT Sea Devils

0-5

PENDING
20:30 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

PENDING
13:58 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Russian Lightning

6-1

PENDING
19:29 CET
XK CEBEP
HC Rhinos

2-5

PENDING
20:00 CET
MAD KINGS
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
20:27 CET
HC Bidon
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL OT
06:21 CET
Severstal
HC CORSAIR

6-3

PENDING
21:21 CET
HT Sea Devils
XK CEBEP

1-2

PENDING
20:02 CET
Russian Lightning
Prometheus

2-1

PENDING
20:39 CET
Gents of Fortune
Night hunters

3-4

FINAL
19:37 CET
ALARUSSE
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-0

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
HC Dark Alligators
AWAY 1 November, 2018 HOME
HC Rhinos

0-8

FINAL
21:05 CET
ALARUSSE
Night hunters

3-1

PENDING
06:17 CET
Gents of Fortune
Prometheus

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

12-0

FINAL
19:06 CET
KASPER
HC Bidon

3-2

FINAL
20:40 CET
Severstal
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
23:35 CET
MAD KINGS
XK CEBEP

4-3

PENDING
19:32 CET
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

6-4

PENDING
19:01 CET
HT Sea Devils
HC CORSAIR

3-2

FINAL
20:17 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

4-3

PENDING
20:34 CET
XK CEBEP
Severstal

2-1

FINAL
19:22 CET
HC Bidon
KASPER

3-4

FINAL OT
09:49 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils

3-13

PENDING
19:45 CET
XK BATA
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
17:45 CET
Prometheus
Gents of Fortune

6-7

PENDING
20:40 CET
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC CORSAIR
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
HC Rhinos
MAD KINGS

13-0

PENDING
20:47 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
AWAY 5 November, 2018 HOME
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
19:57 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Gents of Fortune

5-2

PENDING
09:06 CET
HC Rhinos
Prometheus

2-4

FINAL
19:37 CET
Night hunters
KASPER

4-3

PENDING
21:03 CET
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
19:20 CET
Severstal
MAD KINGS

4-1

FINAL
20:33 CET
XK CEBEP
HT Sea Devils

0-9

PENDING
20:11 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

1-3

FINAL
20:40 CET
HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET XK BATA
Severstal

0-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL
15:09 CET
HC Dark Alligators
HC Bidon

4-3

FINAL
10:54 CET
KASPER
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

PENDING
07:59 CET
HT Sea Devils
Night hunters

4-1

FINAL
08:11 CET
Prometheus
HC Rhinos

2-3

PENDING
09:24 CET
Gents of Fortune
XK BATA 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-6

FINAL
20:26 CET
ALARUSSE
XK CEBEP

1-5

FINAL
19:59 CET
MAD KINGS
AWAY 6 November, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

0-8

FINAL
20:15 CET
ALARUSSE
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-7

PENDING
08:23 CET
Gents of Fortune
HC Rhinos

1-5

PENDING
20:11 CET
Prometheus
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
05:05 CET
Night hunters
Severstal

3-2

FINAL OT
18:35 CET
KASPER
HC CORSAIR

0-6

FINAL
23:49 CET
MAD KINGS
XK BATA

3-0

PENDING
20:39 CET
HC Dark Alligators
HC Bidon

5-0

PENDING
05:47 CET
HT Sea Devils
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

PENDING
20:03 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

2-4

PENDING
21:07 CET
XK BATA
KASPER

4-3

FINAL
19:09 CET
Severstal
Night hunters

1-3

FINAL
19:19 CET
Rusty Bulls
HT Sea Devils

2-6

PENDING
19:32 CET
HC Bidon
Prometheus

7-1

PENDING
19:35 CET
HC Rhinos
Gents of Fortune

6-1

PENDING
08:39 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Russian Lightning

3-4

PENDING
19:32 CET
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

5-0

FINAL
19:46 CET
XK CEBEP
MAD KINGS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 8 November, 2018 HOME
ALARUSSE

2-5

FINAL
21:04 CET
HC CORSAIR
Gents of Fortune

3-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
XK CEBEP
Prometheus

4-0

PENDING
18:16 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Night hunters

5-1

PENDING
09:44 CET
HC Rhinos
KASPER

2-3

PENDING
17:22 CET
Rusty Bulls
MAD KINGS

1-0

PENDING
16:34 CET
XK BATA
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL OT
19:01 CET
HC Bidon
HC Dark Alligators 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils

0-4

PENDING
22:14 CET
Severstal
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
19:36 CET
KASPER
HC Rhinos

2-6

FINAL
20:17 CET
Night hunters
Severstal

9-1

PENDING
21:00 CET
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

PENDING
18:28 CET
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

5-2

PENDING
19:35 CET
HC Dark Alligators
XK CEBEP

1-4

PENDING
14:29 CET
Gents of Fortune
HC Bidon

1-2

PENDING
19:41 CET
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR

1-2

PENDING
20:27 CET
ALARUSSE
XK BATA

0-1

PENDING
20:34 CET
MAD KINGS
AWAY 12 November, 2018 HOME
XK BATA

2-4

PENDING
20:21 CET
ALARUSSE
HC CORSAIR

2-1

PENDING
12:15 CET
Gents of Fortune
XK CEBEP

2-3

FINAL OT
18:52 CET
Prometheus
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

PENDING
20:14 CET
Night hunters
HC Rhinos

0-5

PENDING
07:19 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

2-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
MAD KINGS
HC Bidon

5-2

PENDING
20:40 CET
HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

4-2

PENDING
07:33 CET
HT Sea Devils
Severstal

3-2

PENDING
19:44 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

0-9

PENDING
21:21 CET
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

5-0

FINAL
20:22 CET
HC Rhinos
Night hunters

7-0

PENDING
19:42 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

3-5

PENDING
21:17 CET
KASPER
Prometheus

4-3

PENDING
21:03 CET
XK CEBEP
Gents of Fortune

4-7

PENDING
19:36 CET
HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

2-1

PENDING
19:13 CET
Severstal
ALARUSSE

7-1

PENDING
19:51 CET
XK BATA
MAD KINGS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 13 November, 2018 HOME
Prometheus 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
20:49 CET
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

2-1

PENDING
21:57 CET
HC Bidon
Night hunters

7-2

FINAL
10:43 CET
XK CEBEP
HC Dark Alligators 20:00 CET Severstal
Gents of Fortune

1-0

FINAL
05:12 CET
XK BATA
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET KASPER
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

1-5

PENDING
20:32 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR 20:30 CET Prometheus
XK CEBEP

1-6

FINAL
19:35 CET
Night hunters
XK BATA

3-4

FINAL
05:35 CET
Gents of Fortune
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL
21:19 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Bidon

3-2

PENDING
21:01 CET
MAD KINGS
Severstal 20:30 CET HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

5-4

PENDING
19:35 CET
Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls

3-1

PENDING
19:57 CET
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:30 CET HC Rhinos