AWAY 8 October, 2018 HOME
HT Sea Devils

4-5

FINAL
04:39 CEST
Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
20:35 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
XK CEBEP

6-0

FINAL
06:10 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL OT
23:17 CEST
Night hunters
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
05:25 CEST
Gents of Fortune
XK BATA

1-2

PENDING
12:44 CEST
Prometheus
Severstal

1-3

FINAL
06:07 CEST
MAD KINGS
KASPER

4-5

FINAL
21:04 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

3-5

FINAL
05:23 CEST
XK BATA
HC Rhinos

3-4

PENDING
07:06 CEST
XK CEBEP
Russian Lightning

10-0

PENDING
13:54 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Night hunters

3-6

FINAL
20:29 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC Dark Alligators

3-7

FINAL
20:44 CEST
KASPER
Prometheus

4-3

PENDING
19:49 CEST
XK BATA
MAD KINGS

2-4

FINAL
21:16 CEST
Severstal
Gents of Fortune

0-5

FINAL
05:50 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-11

FINAL
20:50 CEST
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

3-2

FINAL
06:41 CEST
KASPER
HC Bidon

0-1

FINAL
22:09 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
21:41 CEST
HC Bidon
AWAY 9 October, 2018 HOME
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

FINAL OT
20:13 CEST
XK CEBEP
HC Rhinos

0-8

FINAL
20:11 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Night hunters

1-2

FINAL
05:33 CEST
XK BATA
Prometheus

2-4

FINAL
13:29 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

3-0

FINAL
21:13 CEST
Severstal
HC Dark Alligators

8-0

FINAL
20:41 CEST
HT Sea Devils
MAD KINGS

3-4

FINAL
21:43 CEST
KASPER
Gents of Fortune

0-1

FINAL
22:33 CEST
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
20:41 CEST
Russian Lightning
Severstal

3-1

FINAL
21:06 CEST
ALARUSSE
XK BATA

3-0

FINAL
05:56 CEST
Night hunters
XK CEBEP

0-1

FINAL
20:49 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

2-7

FINAL
20:51 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
HC CORSAIR

5-1

FINAL
22:09 CEST
HC Rhinos
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
13:49 CEST
Prometheus
KASPER

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
MAD KINGS
HC Bidon

1-2

FINAL OT
22:49 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Russian Lightning

3-1

FINAL
21:07 CEST
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 11 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

1-4

PENDING
20:34 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

8-0

FINAL
20:58 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

PENDING
03:47 CEST
Night hunters
HC Bidon

2-3

FINAL OT
16:05 CEST
Prometheus
Severstal

4-3

FINAL
14:56 CEST
Gents of Fortune
HT Sea Devils

1-6

FINAL
15:51 CEST
MAD KINGS
KASPER

4-7

FINAL
19:45 CEST
ALARUSSE
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
16:22 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

7-3

PENDING
19:57 CEST
HC Rhinos
Gents of Fortune

4-3

FINAL
15:16 CEST
Severstal
MAD KINGS

5-0

FINAL
16:03 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Rusty Bulls

7-1

PENDING
20:45 CEST
XK CEBEP
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-2

FINAL
21:17 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos

2-3

PENDING
20:32 CEST
XK BATA
Prometheus

2-1

FINAL
16:35 CEST
HC Bidon
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
20:26 CEST
KASPER
Night hunters

2-6

PENDING
04:07 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

2-7

FINAL
20:32 CEST
Russian Lightning
AWAY 15 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

1-6

FINAL
20:22 CEST
HC CORSAIR
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-8

PENDING
18:57 CEST
XK BATA
Night hunters

1-3

FINAL
20:34 CEST
HC Bidon
Prometheus

2-3

FINAL
21:19 CEST
Severstal
HC Rhinos

1-7

PENDING
05:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

FINAL
22:17 CEST
Rusty Bulls
ALARUSSE

11-3

FINAL
17:07 CEST
HT Sea Devils
MAD KINGS

4-0

FINAL
07:43 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR

2-0

FINAL
21:10 CEST
XK CEBEP
HT Sea Devils

1-4

FINAL
17:12 CEST
ALARUSSE
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

PENDING
05:14 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Bidon

8-1

FINAL
20:45 CEST
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

3-1

FINAL
07:07 CEST
MAD KINGS
Severstal

2-1

FINAL OT
21:04 CEST
Prometheus
Rusty Bulls

6-4

PENDING
22:27 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

6-0

PENDING
18:28 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Gents of Fortune

1-2

PENDING
19:05 CEST
KASPER
KASPER

3-10

FINAL
19:16 CEST
Gents of Fortune
AWAY 16 October, 2018 HOME
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
07:32 CEST
HC CORSAIR
XK BATA

2-0

FINAL
16:40 CEST
XK CEBEP
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

PENDING
19:59 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HC Bidon

7-0

PENDING
07:22 CEST
HC Rhinos
Severstal

4-1

FINAL
12:55 CEST
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

1-2

FINAL
18:09 CEST
ALARUSSE
KASPER

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prometheus
HT Sea Devils

1-8

PENDING
15:28 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Gents of Fortune

6-3

PENDING
17:40 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Prometheus

6-1

PENDING
21:37 CEST
KASPER
XK CEBEP

0-5

FINAL
16:58 CEST
XK BATA
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
17:59 CEST
Russian Lightning
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-7

PENDING
15:09 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL
07:57 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos

1-4

PENDING
08:39 CEST
HC Bidon
MAD KINGS

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
Night hunters

3-4

FINAL
13:27 CEST
Severstal
AWAY 18 October, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

0-2

FINAL
10:57 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Night hunters

5-0

FINAL
20:12 CEST
KASPER
HC CORSAIR

2-3

PENDING
19:39 CEST
XK BATA
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
19:45 CEST
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

4-5

FINAL
20:28 CEST
Severstal
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
19:49 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
Gents of Fortune

1-2

FINAL
15:44 CEST
Russian Lightning
Prometheus

2-3

PENDING
18:52 CEST
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
20:13 CEST
HC Bidon
XK BATA

2-1

PENDING
20:16 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
11:10 CEST
XK CEBEP
HC Bidon

7-0

PENDING
20:53 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Severstal

1-2

FINAL
19:48 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Dark Alligators

2-4

FINAL
20:33 CEST
ALARUSSE
KASPER

1-5

FINAL
19:38 CEST
Night hunters
MAD KINGS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:37 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
15:53 CEST
Gents of Fortune
HT Sea Devils

2-3

PENDING
19:53 CEST
Prometheus
AWAY 19 October, 2018 HOME
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

FINAL OT
23:29 CEST
MAD KINGS
AWAY 22 October, 2018 HOME
XK BATA

1-3

FINAL
20:34 CEST
Rusty Bulls
KASPER

3-2

FINAL OT
19:47 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Bidon

4-1

FINAL
06:03 CEST
XK CEBEP
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

PENDING
08:18 CEST
HC CORSAIR
MAD KINGS

0-1

FINAL
23:32 CEST
ALARUSSE
HC Dark Alligators

1-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Russian Lightning

1-3

PENDING
20:54 CEST
Prometheus
Severstal

6-2

PENDING
20:06 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

2-3

FINAL
20:34 CEST
Night hunters
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL
08:41 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
20:43 CEST
XK BATA
XK CEBEP

2-4

FINAL
19:43 CEST
HC Bidon
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
19:32 CEST
Severstal
Gents of Fortune

9-0

PENDING
13:07 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
Prometheus

11-3

PENDING
20:17 CEST
Russian Lightning
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
20:48 CEST
MAD KINGS
HC Rhinos

1-4

FINAL
20:21 CEST
KASPER
Night hunters

13-4

PENDING
20:03 CEST
HT Sea Devils
AWAY 23 October, 2018 HOME
HC Rhinos

3-4

PENDING
13:51 CEST
HT Sea Devils
HC CORSAIR

1-2

PENDING
18:52 CEST
HC Bidon
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

FINAL
18:37 CEST
KASPER
ALARUSSE

0-1

FINAL
20:59 CEST
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

0-4

PENDING
19:45 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Gents of Fortune

0-3

FINAL
19:47 CEST
MAD KINGS
Night hunters

3-2

FINAL
19:17 CEST
Russian Lightning
XK CEBEP

1-2

PENDING
19:33 CEST
Severstal
Prometheus

5-0

PENDING
21:24 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

PENDING
19:07 CEST
XK BATA
HC Bidon

4-3

PENDING
19:38 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Severstal

3-0

PENDING
18:41 CEST
XK CEBEP
KASPER

7-0

PENDING
09:09 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

0-4

FINAL
19:56 CEST
HC Rhinos
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
19:44 CEST
Night hunters
HC Dark Alligators

0-6

FINAL
21:56 CEST
Prometheus
MAD KINGS

2-0

FINAL
04:31 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL
20:25 CEST
ALARUSSE
AWAY 25 October, 2018 HOME
HC Bidon

3-1

PENDING
20:19 CEST
XK BATA
KASPER

6-1

PENDING
19:34 CEST
XK CEBEP
ALARUSSE

2-4

FINAL
20:57 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL
20:03 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

0-1

FINAL
21:13 CEST
Prometheus
HC Dark Alligators

0-5

FINAL
03:00 CEST
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

1-2

PENDING
20:53 CEST
HC Rhinos
HT Sea Devils

1-6

PENDING
21:43 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Severstal

2-3

FINAL OT
20:18 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

0-1

FINAL
21:06 CEST
Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

2-4

PENDING
19:51 CEST
HC Bidon
HC CORSAIR

5-4

FINAL OT
20:43 CEST
Severstal
XK CEBEP

1-3

PENDING
19:03 CEST
KASPER
SOVIET MONSTARS

7-3

PENDING
13:52 CEST
HT Sea Devils
HC Rhinos

0-5

PENDING
21:26 CEST
Russian Lightning
Night hunters

5-0

FINAL
03:01 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
Prometheus

1-0

FINAL
20:43 CEST
MAD KINGS
Gents of Fortune

3-0

FINAL
21:29 CEST
ALARUSSE
AWAY 29 October, 2018 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL
20:28 CEST
HC Bidon
XK BATA

1-4

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Severstal
HC CORSAIR

0-3

PENDING
20:57 CEST
KASPER
Rusty Bulls

4-2

PENDING
20:58 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Prometheus

4-5

FINAL
21:18 CEST
ALARUSSE
Night hunters

3-5

FINAL
15:17 CEST
MAD KINGS
XK CEBEP

4-6

PENDING
18:36 CEST
HT Sea Devils
HC Rhinos

5-2

PENDING
21:17 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-4

PENDING
20:22 CEST
Russian Lightning
MAD KINGS

2-0

FINAL
20:15 CEST
Night hunters
HT Sea Devils

2-1

PENDING
05:09 CEST
XK CEBEP
HC Bidon

2-5

FINAL
21:22 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Severstal

3-1

PENDING
19:30 CEST
XK BATA
Russian Lightning

5-2

PENDING
18:34 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
KASPER

1-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Gents of Fortune

2-1

PENDING
06:10 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC Dark Alligators

8-3

PENDING
13:19 CEST
HC Rhinos
ALARUSSE

3-4

PENDING
19:11 CEST
Prometheus
AWAY 30 October, 2018 HOME
HC Bidon

5-3

FINAL
21:06 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Severstal

2-4

FINAL
05:56 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Gents of Fortune

2-5

PENDING
14:42 CEST
Prometheus
ALARUSSE

0-1

PENDING
20:11 CEST
Night hunters
MAD KINGS

5-0

PENDING
19:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HT Sea Devils

0-5

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC Dark Alligators

2-3

PENDING
13:58 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Russian Lightning

6-1

PENDING
19:29 CEST
XK CEBEP
HC Rhinos

2-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
MAD KINGS
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
20:27 CEST
HC Bidon
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL OT
06:21 CEST
Severstal
HC CORSAIR

6-3

PENDING
21:21 CEST
HT Sea Devils
XK CEBEP

1-2

PENDING
20:02 CEST
Russian Lightning
Prometheus

2-1

PENDING
20:39 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Night hunters

3-4

FINAL
19:37 CEST
ALARUSSE
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-0

FINAL OT
20:23 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
AWAY 1 November, 2018 HOME
HC Rhinos

0-8

FINAL
21:05 CEST
ALARUSSE
Night hunters

3-1

PENDING
06:17 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Prometheus

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

12-0

FINAL
19:06 CEST
KASPER
HC Bidon

3-2

FINAL
20:40 CEST
Severstal
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-2

PENDING
23:35 CEST
MAD KINGS
XK CEBEP

4-3

PENDING
19:32 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
XK BATA

6-4

PENDING
19:01 CEST
HT Sea Devils
HC CORSAIR

3-2

FINAL
20:17 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

4-3

PENDING
20:34 CEST
XK CEBEP
Severstal

2-1

FINAL
19:22 CEST
HC Bidon
KASPER

3-4

FINAL OT
09:49 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils

3-13

PENDING
19:45 CEST
XK BATA
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
17:45 CEST
Prometheus
Gents of Fortune

6-7

PENDING
20:40 CEST
Night hunters
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
19:43 CEST
HC CORSAIR
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
20:27 CEST
HC Rhinos
MAD KINGS

13-0

PENDING
20:47 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
AWAY 5 November, 2018 HOME
ALARUSSE

6-1

FINAL
19:57 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Gents of Fortune

5-2

PENDING
09:06 CEST
HC Rhinos
Prometheus

2-4

FINAL
19:37 CEST
Night hunters
KASPER

4-3

PENDING
21:03 CEST
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
19:20 CEST
Severstal
MAD KINGS

4-1

FINAL
20:33 CEST
XK CEBEP
HT Sea Devils

0-9

PENDING
20:11 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC Dark Alligators

1-3

FINAL
20:40 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

3-4

PENDING
19:32 CEST
XK BATA
Severstal

0-3

FINAL
19:52 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL
15:09 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
HC Bidon

4-3

FINAL
10:54 CEST
KASPER
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

PENDING
07:59 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Night hunters

4-1

FINAL
08:11 CEST
Prometheus
HC Rhinos

2-3

PENDING
09:24 CEST
Gents of Fortune
XK BATA

1-2

PENDING
20:06 CEST
Russian Lightning
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-6

FINAL
20:26 CEST
ALARUSSE
XK CEBEP

1-5

FINAL
19:59 CEST
MAD KINGS
AWAY 6 November, 2018 HOME
XK CEBEP

0-8

FINAL
20:15 CEST
ALARUSSE
SOVIET MONSTARS

1-7

PENDING
08:23 CEST
Gents of Fortune
HC Rhinos

1-5

PENDING
20:11 CEST
Prometheus
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
05:05 CEST
Night hunters
Severstal

3-2

FINAL OT
18:35 CEST
KASPER
HC CORSAIR

0-6

FINAL
23:49 CEST
MAD KINGS
XK BATA

3-0

PENDING
20:39 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
HC Bidon

5-0

PENDING
05:47 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
20:03 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

2-4

PENDING
21:07 CEST
XK BATA
KASPER

4-3

FINAL
19:09 CEST
Severstal
Night hunters

1-3

FINAL
19:19 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HT Sea Devils

2-6

PENDING
19:32 CEST
HC Bidon
Prometheus

7-1

PENDING
19:35 CEST
HC Rhinos
Gents of Fortune

6-1

PENDING
08:39 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Russian Lightning

3-4

FINAL OT
19:32 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

5-0

FINAL
19:46 CEST
XK CEBEP
MAD KINGS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:11 CEST
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 8 November, 2018 HOME
ALARUSSE

2-5

FINAL
21:04 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Gents of Fortune

3-1

PENDING
19:27 CEST
XK CEBEP
Prometheus

4-0

PENDING
18:16 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
Night hunters

5-1

PENDING
09:44 CEST
HC Rhinos
KASPER

2-3

FINAL OT
17:22 CEST
Rusty Bulls
MAD KINGS

1-0

PENDING
16:34 CEST
XK BATA
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL OT
19:01 CEST
HC Bidon
HC Dark Alligators

1-6

PENDING
20:03 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils

0-4

PENDING
22:14 CEST
Severstal
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
19:36 CEST
KASPER
HC Rhinos

2-6

FINAL
20:17 CEST
Night hunters
Severstal

9-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

PENDING
18:28 CEST
Prometheus
Nearbird Fighters

5-2

PENDING
19:35 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
XK CEBEP

1-4

PENDING
14:29 CEST
Gents of Fortune
HC Bidon

1-2

PENDING
19:41 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR

1-2

PENDING
20:27 CEST
ALARUSSE
XK BATA

0-1

PENDING
20:34 CEST
MAD KINGS
AWAY 12 November, 2018 HOME
XK BATA

2-4

PENDING
20:21 CEST
ALARUSSE
HC CORSAIR

2-1

PENDING
12:15 CEST
Gents of Fortune
XK CEBEP

2-3

FINAL OT
18:52 CEST
Prometheus
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

PENDING
20:14 CEST
Night hunters
HC Rhinos

0-5

PENDING
07:19 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

2-0

FINAL
19:28 CEST
MAD KINGS
HC Bidon

5-2

PENDING
20:40 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

4-2

PENDING
07:33 CEST
HT Sea Devils
Severstal

3-2

FINAL OT
19:44 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Dark Alligators

0-9

PENDING
21:21 CEST
HC Bidon
Rusty Bulls

5-0

FINAL
20:22 CEST
HC Rhinos
Night hunters

7-0

PENDING
19:42 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

3-5

PENDING
21:17 CEST
KASPER
Prometheus

4-3

PENDING
21:03 CEST
XK CEBEP
Gents of Fortune

4-7

PENDING
19:36 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
19:13 CEST
Severstal
ALARUSSE

7-1

PENDING
19:51 CEST
XK BATA
MAD KINGS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:05 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 13 November, 2018 HOME
Prometheus

7-2

FINAL
20:04 CEST
HC CORSAIR
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
20:49 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
MAD KINGS

2-1

FINAL OT
21:57 CEST
HC Bidon
Night hunters

7-2

FINAL
10:43 CEST
XK CEBEP
HC Dark Alligators

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Severstal
Gents of Fortune

1-0

FINAL
05:12 CEST
XK BATA
Russian Lightning

9-3

PENDING
18:29 CEST
KASPER
HC Rhinos

2-0

PENDING
19:37 CEST
SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils

1-5

PENDING
20:32 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL
18:47 CEST
Prometheus
XK CEBEP

1-6

FINAL
19:35 CEST
Night hunters
XK BATA

3-4

FINAL
05:35 CEST
Gents of Fortune
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL
21:19 CEST
ALARUSSE
HC Bidon

3-2

PENDING
21:01 CEST
MAD KINGS
Severstal

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Dark Alligators
KASPER

5-4

FINAL
19:35 CEST
Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls

3-1

PENDING
19:57 CEST
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-3

PENDING
13:42 CEST
HC Rhinos