AWAY 7 January, 2019 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

1-0

FINAL
20:33 CET
Butterfly Effect
Dynasty

3-2

FINAL
18:27 CET
FILADELPHIA
Resurrection

2-0

FINAL
19:30 CET
Rusty Blades
Almost Famous

0-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
Written In The Stars
Northern Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
21:56 CET
HC Wildcard
AIK Hockey

0-1

FINAL
20:48 CET
Symphony
HC Wildcard

4-1

FINAL
21:42 CET
Northern Stars
FILADELPHIA

5-0

FINAL
19:21 CET
Dynasty
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Rusty Blades

2-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Resurrection
Written In The Stars

3-0

FINAL
20:27 CET
Almost Famous
Symphony

1-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
AIK Hockey
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Deadly Phantoms HC

2-1

FINAL
21:12 CET
Bucketeers
AWAY 8 January, 2019 HOME
Northern Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:45 CET
Bucketeers
Rusty Blades

0-2

FINAL
19:51 CET
Almost Famous
Bucketeers

2-3

FINAL
20:21 CET
Northern Stars
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
Rusty Blades
AWAY 9 January, 2019 HOME
Dynasty 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Deadly Phantoms HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:01 CET
Synergy Hockey
HC Wildcard

0-1

PENDING
20:18 CET
Resurrection
Team Frosty

3-4

PENDING
20:29 CET
AIK Hockey
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Butterfly Effect
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Rusty Blades
Symphony

6-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Northern Stars

0-3

PENDING
19:24 CET
Team Frosty
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Dynasty
Resurrection

2-3

PENDING
20:43 CET
HC Wildcard
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Bucketeers
AIK Hockey

0-2

PENDING
19:56 CET
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-0

PENDING
19:55 CET
Northern Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

3-4

FINAL OT
19:58 CET
Symphony
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
21:28 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Written In The Stars

1-0

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

1-2

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Written In The Stars
AWAY 10 January, 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect

2-0

FINAL
19:33 CET
Symphony
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Resurrection

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
Dynasty
Almost Famous 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Synergy Hockey

0-6

FINAL
20:06 CET
Written In The Stars
Written In The Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:28 CET
Synergy Hockey
Northern Stars 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
Symphony

2-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
Butterfly Effect
Dynasty

4-3

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
Resurrection
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Almost Famous
Unlucky Boys HC

1-6

PENDING
20:43 CET
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-3

PENDING
21:15 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 13 January, 2019 HOME
Rusty Blades

5-1

PENDING
19:30 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-4

PENDING
19:58 CET
Rusty Blades
AWAY 14 January, 2019 HOME
Northern Stars

2-0

PENDING
19:19 CET
Resurrection
Dynasty

4-2

FINAL
19:27 CET
Almost Famous
HC Wildcard

0-3

PENDING
20:34 CET
Bucketeers
Rusty Blades

5-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
Synergy Hockey
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET AIK Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC

1-2

PENDING
20:23 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Symphony 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Team Frosty

3-4

PENDING
19:36 CET
Butterfly Effect
Unlucky Boys HC

0-2

PENDING
20:47 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
HC Wildcard

0-3

PENDING
19:56 CET
Written In The Stars
AIK Hockey 20:30 CET Written In The Stars
Resurrection

3-2

PENDING
19:48 CET
Northern Stars
Almost Famous

3-2

PENDING
19:53 CET
Dynasty
Butterfly Effect

4-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Team Frosty
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Symphony
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:39 CET
Rusty Blades
Bucketeers

0-1

FINAL
20:58 CET
HC Wildcard
Written In The Stars

4-3

FINAL
20:19 CET
HC Wildcard
AWAY 15 January, 2019 HOME
Written In The Stars

5-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Butterfly Effect
Synergy Hockey

1-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Team Frosty
AIK Hockey

1-4

PENDING
20:32 CET
Deadly Phantoms HC
Butterfly Effect

0-7

PENDING
20:17 CET
Written In The Stars
Team Frosty

3-2

PENDING
20:22 CET
Synergy Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC

4-1

PENDING
20:56 CET
AIK Hockey
AWAY 16 January, 2019 HOME
Resurrection 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous

4-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
Northern Stars
Bucketeers

0-3

PENDING
20:30 CET
Dynasty
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET Written In The Stars
Symphony 20:00 CET Team Frosty
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Resurrection
Northern Stars

1-2

PENDING
20:04 CET
Almost Famous
Written In The Stars 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Dynasty

3-0

PENDING
21:03 CET
Bucketeers
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Synergy Hockey
Team Frosty 20:30 CET Symphony
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
AWAY 17 January, 2019 HOME
Dynasty 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
HC Wildcard

0-4

FINAL
20:46 CET
AIK Hockey
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Team Frosty
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Symphony
Resurrection 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Resurrection
Symphony 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Team Frosty 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
AIK Hockey

3-0

PENDING
20:23 CET
HC Wildcard
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Dynasty
AWAY 21 January, 2019 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Bucketeers 20:00 CET Resurrection
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET Northern Stars
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET Dynasty
Symphony 20:00 CET Written In The Stars
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Team Frosty 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Dynasty 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
Almost Famous 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
Written In The Stars 20:30 CET Symphony
Resurrection 20:30 CET Bucketeers
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Synergy Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Team Frosty
AWAY 23 January, 2019 HOME
Almost Famous 20:00 CET Bucketeers
Resurrection 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
Northern Stars 20:00 CET AIK Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET Butterfly Effect
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET Team Frosty
Dynasty 20:00 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Rusty Blades 20:00 CET Symphony
Unlucky Boys HC 20:30 CET Dynasty
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET HC Wildcard
Bucketeers 20:30 CET Almost Famous
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Resurrection
Symphony 20:30 CET Rusty Blades
AIK Hockey 20:30 CET Northern Stars
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Team Frosty 20:30 CET Written In The Stars
AWAY 24 January, 2019 HOME
Bucketeers 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET Resurrection
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Written In The Stars
Team Frosty 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Symphony 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET Dynasty
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET Almost Famous
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Bucketeers
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Synergy Hockey
Resurrection 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
Written In The Stars 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET Team Frosty
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Symphony
Dynasty 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 28 January, 2019 HOME
Almost Famous 20:00 CET AIK Hockey
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Written In The Stars
Rusty Blades 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Bucketeers 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET Team Frosty
Northern Stars 20:00 CET Butterfly Effect
Dynasty 20:00 CET Symphony
Resurrection 20:00 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET Northern Stars
Unlucky Boys HC 20:30 CET Resurrection
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Bucketeers
Team Frosty 20:30 CET HC Wildcard
AIK Hockey 20:30 CET Almost Famous
Written In The Stars 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
Symphony 20:30 CET Dynasty
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Rusty Blades
AWAY 30 January, 2019 HOME
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Team Frosty 20:00 CET Dynasty
Symphony 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET Resurrection
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET Almost Famous
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET Bucketeers
Bucketeers 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET Written In The Stars
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Resurrection 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Symphony
Dynasty 20:30 CET Team Frosty
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
AWAY 31 January, 2019 HOME
Rusty Blades 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET AIK Hockey
Dynasty 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Bucketeers 20:00 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Resurrection 20:00 CET Symphony
Almost Famous 20:00 CET Butterfly Effect
AIK Hockey 20:30 CET Synergy Hockey
Symphony 20:30 CET Resurrection
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Rusty Blades
Unlucky Boys HC 20:30 CET Bucketeers
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET Almost Famous
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Dynasty
AWAY 4 February, 2019 HOME
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Rusty Blades 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Team Frosty 20:00 CET Resurrection
Symphony 20:00 CET Almost Famous
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET Bucketeers
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET Dynasty
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Rusty Blades
Dynasty 20:30 CET Written In The Stars
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Resurrection 20:30 CET Team Frosty
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Symphony
Bucketeers 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 6 February, 2019 HOME
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Dynasty 20:00 CET Rusty Blades
Resurrection 20:00 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
Almost Famous 20:00 CET Team Frosty
Bucketeers 20:00 CET Symphony
Northern Stars 20:00 CET Written In The Stars
Synergy Hockey 20:00 CET Butterfly Effect
AIK Hockey 20:00 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Symphony 20:30 CET Bucketeers
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
Rusty Blades 20:30 CET Dynasty
Unlucky Boys HC 20:30 CET AIK Hockey
Written In The Stars 20:30 CET Northern Stars
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET Synergy Hockey
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Resurrection
Team Frosty 20:30 CET Almost Famous
AWAY 7 February, 2019 HOME
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET Dynasty
Rusty Blades 20:00 CET Northern Stars
Written In The Stars 20:00 CET Resurrection
Team Frosty 20:00 CET Bucketeers
Symphony 20:00 CET Synergy Hockey
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CET AIK Hockey
Unlucky Boys HC 20:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Deadly Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Almost Famous
Northern Stars 20:30 CET Rusty Blades
Resurrection 20:30 CET Written In The Stars
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Symphony
Almost Famous 20:30 CET Deadly Phantoms HC
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Unlucky Boys HC
Bucketeers 20:30 CET Team Frosty
AIK Hockey 20:30 CET Butterfly Effect
Dynasty 20:30 CET HC Wildcard