AWAY 11 February, 2019 HOME
Pata Hellalla

3-1

PENDING
19:42 CET
Clowns On Ice
Murohoki

0-1

PENDING
19:52 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Bone Breakers

5-2

PENDING
19:41 CET
EV Duisburg
POGGERS

1-4

PENDING
20:22 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Black Horse

3-2

PENDING
21:22 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Rajatorpan Mafia

1-2

PENDING
18:56 CET
Mentula SKA
Speedy Bros Hockey

1-3

PENDING
20:25 CET
Checkmate
SPARTANS

2-1

FINAL OT
19:53 CET
Gotham Knights
Bellizzi

2-6

PENDING
19:51 CET
TIKI TALK
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-7

PENDING
19:29 CET
The Next Gen
Silver Sword Griffins

2-1

FINAL OT
20:58 CET
Black Horse
The Next Gen

0-1

PENDING
19:54 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Checkmate

2-1

PENDING
20:49 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

2-0

PENDING
20:18 CET
Murohoki
EV Duisburg

3-0

FINAL
20:15 CET
Bone Breakers
TIKI TALK

4-0

PENDING
20:15 CET
Bellizzi
Mentula SKA

0-2

FINAL
19:18 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Clowns On Ice

1-2

PENDING
20:10 CET
Pata Hellalla
Gotham Knights

1-0

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
SPARTANS
Raccoon Rampage

0-3

PENDING
20:48 CET
POGGERS
AWAY 12 February, 2019 HOME
Bone Breakers

2-1

PENDING
19:42 CET
EV Duisburg
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-5

PENDING
20:18 CET
The Next Gen
Rajatorpan Mafia

0-2

PENDING
19:44 CET
Mentula SKA
Speedy Bros Hockey

5-4

PENDING
19:56 CET
Checkmate
Murohoki

2-1

PENDING
20:45 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Bellizzi

1-6

PENDING
20:39 CET
TIKI TALK
Black Horse

0-1

PENDING
20:29 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Pata Hellalla

1-2

PENDING
20:52 CET
Clowns On Ice
SIKA

3-2

PENDING
18:34 CET
Born With It
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
Gotham Knights
POGGERS

3-2

PENDING
21:10 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

3-4

PENDING
19:31 CET
POGGERS
TIKI TALK

6-1

PENDING
21:10 CET
Bellizzi
Mentula SKA

2-0

PENDING
19:52 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Clowns On Ice

4-2

PENDING
21:24 CET
Pata Hellalla
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

PENDING
20:11 CET
Black Horse
EV Duisburg

2-3

PENDING
20:13 CET
Bone Breakers
Gotham Knights

4-3

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
SPARTANS
The Next Gen

1-2

PENDING
20:43 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Cowabunga Hockey

7-1

PENDING
19:33 CET
Murohoki
Born With It

2-4

PENDING
18:59 CET
SIKA
Checkmate

2-1

PENDING
20:20 CET
Speedy Bros Hockey
AWAY 14 February, 2019 HOME
Tiffen

1-5

PENDING
20:44 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-1

PENDING
19:04 CET
Tiffen
SIKA

2-0

PENDING
19:01 CET
Born With It
Murohoki

1-2

PENDING
19:59 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Bone Breakers

4-1

PENDING
20:39 CET
EV Duisburg
POGGERS

3-2

PENDING
19:59 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Tiffen

1-2

PENDING
18:33 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Pata Hellalla 20:00 CET Clowns On Ice
Rajatorpan Mafia

3-1

PENDING
20:18 CET
Mentula SKA
SIKA

1-2

PENDING
19:25 CET
Born With It
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Gotham Knights
Speedy Bros Hockey

0-2

PENDING
20:48 CET
Checkmate
Born With It

4-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
SIKA
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-8

PENDING
22:28 CET
The Next Gen
Black Horse

3-0

PENDING
19:43 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Bellizzi 20:00 CET TIKI TALK
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET SPARTANS
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET Murohoki
Born With It

1-4

PENDING
19:55 CET
SIKA
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

PENDING
19:20 CET
Black Horse
The Next Gen

1-0

PENDING
21:57 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Clowns On Ice 20:30 CET Pata Hellalla
EV Duisburg 20:30 CET Bone Breakers
Raccoon Rampage 20:30 CET POGGERS
TIKI TALK 20:30 CET Bellizzi
Mentula SKA

0-3

FINAL
20:40 CET
Rajatorpan Mafia
Checkmate 20:30 CET Speedy Bros Hockey
Pata Hellalla 21:00 CET Clowns On Ice
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

PENDING
21:18 CET
The Next Gen
SPARTANS 21:00 CET Gotham Knights
Murohoki 21:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
SIKA 21:00 CET Born With It
Bellizzi 21:00 CET TIKI TALK
Bone Breakers 21:00 CET EV Duisburg
Speedy Bros Hockey 21:00 CET Checkmate
Black Horse 21:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
POGGERS 21:00 CET Raccoon Rampage
Rajatorpan Mafia

1-2

PENDING
21:06 CET
Mentula SKA
AWAY 15 February, 2019 HOME
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-2

PENDING
18:59 CET
Tiffen
Tiffen 19:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:00 CET Tiffen
Tiffen 20:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 18 February, 2019 HOME
Mentula SKA

1-0

PENDING
19:22 CET
Checkmate
POGGERS

2-4

PENDING
19:54 CET
Gotham Knights
Black Horse

5-4

PENDING
19:28 CET
The Next Gen
Checkmate 20:30 CET Mentula SKA
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET POGGERS
The Next Gen

1-2

PENDING
20:55 CET
Black Horse
SIKA

2-3

FINAL
21:29 CET
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

5-0

PENDING
20:32 CET
SIKA
AWAY 19 February, 2019 HOME
POGGERS

0-2

PENDING
20:47 CET
Gotham Knights
Mentula SKA 20:00 CET Checkmate
SIKA 20:00 CET TIKI TALK
Black Horse

1-0

PENDING
20:28 CET
The Next Gen
TIKI TALK 20:30 CET SIKA
The Next Gen

1-2

PENDING
19:52 CET
Black Horse
Checkmate 20:30 CET Mentula SKA
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET POGGERS
AWAY 21 February, 2019 HOME
Black Horse 20:00 CET The Next Gen
POGGERS 20:00 CET Gotham Knights
Mentula SKA 20:00 CET Checkmate
SIKA 20:00 CET TIKI TALK
The Next Gen 20:30 CET Black Horse
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET POGGERS
Checkmate 20:30 CET Mentula SKA
TIKI TALK 20:30 CET SIKA
POGGERS 21:00 CET Gotham Knights
SIKA 21:00 CET TIKI TALK
Black Horse 21:00 CET The Next Gen
Mentula SKA 21:00 CET Checkmate