Group 1

# Team
1. FarmiNaattori 10 10 0 0 20 2 35 16 3.5 1.6 15.8%20 157 52.5% 107 10-0-0
2. Elamam Kiekko 8 8 0 0 16 2 49 12 6.13 1.5 22.2%30 149 55.9% 81 8-0-0
3. Perttilan Kommandot 8 8 0 0 16 2 36 10 4.5 1.25 12.5%24 131 59.8% 75 8-0-0
4. Kanadan Majavat 8 5 2 1 11 1.38 31 13 3.88 1.63 27.3%31 96 59.2% 123 5-2-1
5. SKA 10 5 4 1 11 1.1 24 26 2.4 2.6 12.5%39 135 52% 134 5-4-1
6. Red Devils HC 8 5 3 0 10 1.25 25 18 3.13 2.25 5.6%18 125 53.3% 90 5-3-0
7. Club Savage 8 4 2 2 10 1.25 33 20 4.13 2.5 20%31 97 43.4% 113 4-2-2
8. Polarbears HC 8 4 4 0 8 1 17 27 2.13 3.38 4.8%61 94 54% 75 4-4-0
9. Savo Bears 6 3 3 0 6 1 17 20 2.83 3.33 9.1%17 84 51.7% 71 3-3-0
10. North Pole Huskies 6 2 2 2 6 1 23 18 3.83 3 35.7%29 83 49.7% 89 2-2-2
11. Unknown Ice Breakers 8 2 5 1 5 0.63 18 26 2.25 3.25 15.8%38 75 50.5% 95 2-5-1
12. Men Of Mysteries 8 0 7 1 1 0.13 9 35 1.13 4.38 -67 75 35.1% 105 0-7-1
13. RENEGATS ECL 8 0 8 0 0 0 11 40 1.38 5 9.1%39 55 41.6% 149 0-8-0
14. Scrubs of Sweden 8 0 8 0 0 0 3 50 0.38 6.25 -47 44 39.9% 96 0-8-0

Group 2

# Team
1. Old Farts 10 9 1 0 18 1.8 43 9 4.3 0.9 33.3%34 174 67.3% 168 9-1-0
2. Last Period 10 8 0 2 18 1.8 30 8 3 0.8 26.1%14 133 66.7% 74 8-0-2
3. Nearbird Fighters 8 7 0 1 15 1.88 25 14 3.13 1.75 18.8%44 100 51% 121 7-0-1
4. LammasLauma 8 6 1 1 13 1.63 28 15 3.5 1.88 25%34 109 57.1% 114 6-1-1
5. Suomen Sonnit 10 5 3 2 12 1.2 40 21 4 2.1 50%34 155 52.1% 112 5-3-2
6. Stayhard Stallions 10 5 5 0 10 1 21 22 2.1 2.2 13.8%35 132 37.5% 160 5-5-0
7. Uncle Dens 8 4 4 0 8 1 47 17 5.88 2.13 11.4%24 141 61.9% 59 4-4-0
8. Devils in Disguise 6 3 3 0 6 1 23 16 3.83 2.67 16.7%33 70 47.7% 123 3-3-0
9. United Crew 6 3 3 0 6 1 15 11 2.5 1.83 -29 74 46.8% 81 3-3-0
10. Atomic Hamsters HC 6 3 3 0 6 1 12 12 2 2 -59 65 55.5% 59 3-3-0
11. Russian Lightning 8 1 7 0 2 0.25 16 40 2 5 -52 87 42.1% 108 1-7-0
12. Grey Werewolves 6 0 6 0 0 0 8 53 1.33 8.83 -49 47 33.7% 119 0-6-0
13. Night hunters 6 0 6 0 0 0 7 34 1.17 5.67 12.5%48 39 37.7% 84 0-6-0
14. Varissuon Toverit 6 0 6 0 0 0 2 45 0.33 7.5 -93 52 29.1% 72 0-6-0

Group 3

# Team
1. Dynamic 8 8 0 0 16 2 73 10 9.13 1.25 25.7%18 189 61.8% 70 8-0-0
2. The Dudes 8 8 0 0 16 2 33 8 4.13 1 12.5%35 143 62.6% 113 8-0-0
3. Blueline Bandits HC 7 7 0 0 14 2 33 10 4.71 1.43 -26 129 49.5% 67 7-0-0
4. Blackdawgs 6 6 0 0 12 2 35 8 5.83 1.33 40.5%28 120 50.8% 95 6-0-0
5. Rusty Bulls 10 6 4 0 12 1.2 20 21 2 2.1 2.9%44 135 30.4% 92 6-4-0
6. Vesa Pompa HC 8 5 1 2 12 1.5 43 25 5.38 3.13 21.7%45 130 64.3% 75 5-1-2
7. Kaukosen Luistin 7 4 3 0 8 1.14 25 16 3.57 2.29 25%19 117 67.6% 84 4-3-0
8. NoCanDo 8 3 5 0 6 0.75 36 31 4.5 3.88 15%51 115 55% 100 3-5-0
9. Niederrhein Canucks 7 2 5 0 4 0.57 25 39 3.57 5.57 30.4%34 99 45.9% 75 2-5-0
10. Slapshot Club Germany 7 2 5 0 4 0.57 16 36 2.29 5.14 -14 93 46.9% 106 2-5-0
11. Saucer Hockey 6 2 4 0 4 0.67 14 17 2.33 2.83 11.1%16 75 42% 93 2-4-0
12. HC Slapshot 10 0 10 0 0 0 13 66 1.3 6.6 10%44 75 35.3% 110 0-10-0
13. HighCoast Eagles 8 0 8 0 0 0 11 58 1.38 7.25 12.5%70 60 46.5% 86 0-8-0
14. Redline Bandits HC 6 0 6 0 0 0 10 42 1.67 7 -65 44 48.2% 83 0-6-0

Group 4

# Team
1. Finnish Hockey Legends 10 7 2 1 15 1.5 28 18 2.8 1.8 15.8%33 135 54.9% 88 7-2-1
2. Dystopia 9 7 2 0 14 1.56 26 15 2.89 1.67 10.5%26 126 44.1% 149 7-2-0
3. Me Carvoset 9 6 2 1 13 1.44 27 19 3 2.11 9.7%26 150 49% 134 6-2-1
4. Cheers Hockey 8 5 2 1 11 1.38 31 14 3.88 1.75 29.4%32 150 58.7% 90 5-2-1
5. Western Express 6 5 1 0 10 1.67 32 12 5.33 2 52.6%26 93 50.9% 60 5-1-0
6. HC Finlandia 8 4 3 1 9 1.13 22 11 2.75 1.38 8.3%14 88 56.2% 54 4-3-1
7. Campo De Juego 6 4 1 1 9 1.5 20 12 3.33 2 -20 76 50% 85 4-1-1
8. KulmalaHengaus 8 4 3 1 9 1.13 18 21 2.25 2.63 8%32 132 47.2% 89 4-3-1
9. Nordic Nosebleed 7 3 3 1 7 1 12 19 1.71 2.71 23.1%43 99 52.7% 81 3-3-1
10. Pink Panthers HC 6 1 1 4 6 1 12 16 2 2.67 -25 78 47.1% 42 1-1-4
11. DingleDangles 9 2 6 1 5 0.56 12 31 1.33 3.44 11.1%33 54 52.2% 108 2-6-1
12. Western Dynasty 6 2 3 1 5 0.83 9 17 1.5 2.83 20%40 65 45.8% 69 2-3-1
13. SKA from Neva 8 0 8 0 0 0 12 56 1.5 7 -80 62 43.9% 181 0-8-0

Group 5

# Team
1. Prowlers 8 8 0 0 16 2 40 11 5 1.38 46.2%33 132 57.3% 80 8-0-0
2. Puck Panthers 8 7 1 0 14 1.75 28 14 3.5 1.75 20%23 90 59.2% 96 7-1-0
3. N0 Name 8 5 2 1 11 1.38 26 14 3.25 1.75 33.3%20 92 51.1% 72 5-2-1
4. Mighty French Roosters 8 5 3 0 10 1.25 25 20 3.13 2.5 36.4%16 114 53.6% 76 4-3-0
5. Beast Hockey 7 5 2 0 10 1.43 15 9 2.14 1.29 14.3%40 69 56% 96 5-2-0
6. Poston Fruits 8 4 4 0 8 1 27 12 3.38 1.5 19.2%24 120 47.8% 75 4-4-0
7. Reaperr 6 4 2 0 8 1.33 17 13 2.83 2.17 18.2%18 140 63.8% 49 4-2-0
8. Sons of Baron 6 3 3 0 6 1 16 14 2.67 2.33 18.2%35 56 43.1% 77 3-3-0
9. UnderRated Lekstuga 8 2 4 2 6 0.75 16 24 2 3 8.3%28 124 54.3% 151 2-3-2
10. Ice Aliens HC 8 2 5 1 5 0.63 17 30 2.13 3.75 -53 94 44.4% 90 2-5-1
11. Rising Phantoms HC 5 1 3 1 3 0.6 8 16 1.6 3.2 -20 46 41.6% 73 1-3-1
12. Albatrossi 6 1 5 0 2 0.33 6 27 1 4.5 -26 49 39.5% 63 1-5-0
13. Midnight Owls 8 0 7 1 1 0.13 5 42 0.63 5.25 7.7%60 84 35.3% 81 0-7-1

Group 6

# Team
1. SKA Hokurit 14 9 5 0 18 1.29 42 39 3 2.79 20%59 182 54% 169 7-3-0
2. HC Bad Boys 10 8 1 1 17 1.7 25 16 2.5 1.6 21.1%32 134 50.4% 90 8-1-1
3. EV Fuessen eSports 12 7 5 0 14 1.17 47 34 3.92 2.83 4.2%74 151 52.2% 144 6-4-0
4. Oton Letkutemppu 8 5 3 0 10 1.25 23 14 2.88 1.75 27.8%31 99 51.8% 133 5-3-0
5. Chatbox 8 4 4 0 8 1 26 23 3.25 2.88 11.8%42 140 42.5% 126 4-4-0
6. Red Light Zone 8 4 4 0 8 1 22 23 2.75 2.88 6.3%43 94 41.9% 108 4-4-0
7. Korpens Finest 8 4 4 0 8 1 21 22 2.63 2.75 21.4%27 94 54.9% 93 4-4-0
8. K A R H U T 8 4 4 0 8 1 18 15 2.25 1.88 6.7%58 94 46.5% 149 4-4-0
9. We Kings 6 3 2 1 7 1.17 14 12 2.33 2 23.1%18 72 50.4% 65 3-2-1
10. Kouvola Screaming Eagles 6 3 2 1 7 1.17 11 9 1.83 1.5 9.1%8 64 56.9% 34 3-2-1
11. The Everblades 8 2 5 1 5 0.63 13 26 1.63 3.25 11.8%35 107 48.7% 67 2-5-1
12. DEG eSports 4 2 1 1 5 1.25 12 13 3 3.25 -14 51 44.4% 37 2-1-1
13. Czech Infamous 12 1 10 1 3 0.25 24 52 2 4.33 8.1%57 171 51.4% 139 0-9-1