AWAY 10 February, 2019 HOME
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-2

PENDING
20:34 CET
Me Carvoset
Rusty Bulls

0-6

FINAL
19:28 CET
Western Express
Niederrhein Canucks

3-6

PENDING
19:48 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Polarbears HC

1-4

PENDING
20:32 CET
Beast Hockey
SKA Hokurit

8-0

PENDING
19:47 CET
SKA
K A R H U T

1-2

PENDING
20:37 CET
Reaperr
Poston Fruits

4-0

PENDING
19:32 CET
North Pole Huskies
Korpens Finest

0-2

PENDING
19:26 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

PENDING
18:40 CET
FarmiNaattori
Stayhard Stallions

3-2

FINAL
19:38 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Uncle Dens

1-2

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
Chatbox
Atomic Hamsters HC

2-1

PENDING
20:34 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Club Savage

2-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Me Carvoset

4-1

PENDING
20:59 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
North Pole Huskies

1-4

PENDING
20:02 CET
Poston Fruits
SKA

2-4

PENDING
20:10 CET
SKA Hokurit
Mighty French Roosters

1-2

PENDING
21:26 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
Reaperr

3-2

PENDING
19:58 CET
K A R H U T
Nordic Nosebleed

4-1

FINAL
19:54 CET
Club Savage
Beast Hockey

1-0

PENDING
21:01 CET
Polarbears HC
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

PENDING
19:53 CET
Korpens Finest
Vesa Pompa HC

4-3

PENDING
20:15 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Red Devils HC

4-5

PENDING
20:06 CET
LammasLauma
FarmiNaattori

7-1

PENDING
19:08 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Western Express

2-1

FINAL
19:53 CET
Rusty Bulls
Chatbox

3-0

PENDING
19:52 CET
Uncle Dens
Suomen Sonnit

0-5

FINAL
20:05 CET
Stayhard Stallions
LammasLauma

3-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
Red Devils HC
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL
20:17 CET
Western Express
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

PENDING
13:50 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

2-1

FINAL
21:26 CET
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY 11 February, 2019 HOME
SKA Hokurit 19:00 CET SKA
SKA 19:30 CET SKA Hokurit
Pink Panthers HC

1-2

PENDING
19:27 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
SKA Hokurit

6-2

PENDING
18:32 CET
SKA
Korpens Finest

1-0

PENDING
19:28 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

PENDING
20:42 CET
Korpens Finest
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

PENDING
19:58 CET
Pink Panthers HC
SKA

2-4

PENDING
19:02 CET
SKA Hokurit
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

PENDING
20:24 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Red Devils HC

1-3

PENDING
20:25 CET
LammasLauma
Campo De Juego

2-1

PENDING
21:26 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Niederrhein Canucks

6-7

PENDING
20:45 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
EV Fuessen eSports

6-1

PENDING
20:53 CET
Campo De Juego
LammasLauma

6-3

PENDING
20:55 CET
Red Devils HC
Campo De Juego

0-4

PENDING
21:53 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
AWAY 12 February, 2019 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-9

PENDING
19:31 CET
FarmiNaattori
Polarbears HC

0-2

PENDING
19:58 CET
Beast Hockey
Atomic Hamsters HC

1-3

PENDING
21:02 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Western Express

3-1

FINAL
20:15 CET
Rusty Bulls
K A R H U T

4-1

PENDING
19:30 CET
Reaperr
Pink Panthers HC

1-3

PENDING
19:21 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Club Savage

3-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Poston Fruits

4-0

PENDING
20:53 CET
North Pole Huskies
Uncle Dens

1-2

FINAL
19:24 CET
Chatbox
UnderRated Lekstuga

0-6

PENDING
19:53 CET
Me Carvoset
Beast Hockey

4-2

PENDING
20:23 CET
Polarbears HC
Rusty Bulls

1-0

PENDING
19:47 CET
Western Express
North Pole Huskies

2-5

PENDING
21:26 CET
Poston Fruits
FarmiNaattori

3-1

PENDING
18:28 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

PENDING
19:30 CET
Club Savage
Reaperr

3-0

PENDING
18:58 CET
K A R H U T
Mighty French Roosters

4-1

PENDING
20:29 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
Chatbox

3-0

PENDING
19:52 CET
Uncle Dens
Pink Panthers HC 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Me Carvoset

6-5

PENDING
20:17 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
Western Express

1-2

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
20:41 CET
Western Express
AWAY 13 February, 2019 HOME
Pink Panthers HC 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Korpens Finest

1-0

PENDING
19:29 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

PENDING
19:56 CET
Korpens Finest
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CET Pink Panthers HC
Campo De Juego

4-3

PENDING
21:02 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Korpens Finest

1-5

PENDING
20:22 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
EV Fuessen eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:28 CET
Campo De Juego
Campo De Juego

0-3

PENDING
20:27 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Vesa Pompa HC

5-4

PENDING
17:58 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
EV Fuessen eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
Campo De Juego
AWAY 14 February, 2019 HOME
Poston Fruits 20:00 CET North Pole Huskies
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Stayhard Stallions

2-6

PENDING
20:22 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Atomic Hamsters HC

6-7

PENDING
21:16 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET Chatbox
Polarbears HC 20:00 CET Beast Hockey
K A R H U T

1-2

PENDING
18:28 CET
Reaperr
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-2

PENDING
18:54 CET
FarmiNaattori
UnderRated Lekstuga

2-1

PENDING
20:26 CET
Me Carvoset
Club Savage

4-1

PENDING
19:56 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Red Devils HC 20:00 CET LammasLauma
Me Carvoset

5-4

PENDING
20:56 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
Chatbox 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
FarmiNaattori 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
LammasLauma 20:30 CET Red Devils HC
Beast Hockey 20:30 CET Polarbears HC
North Pole Huskies 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET Club Savage
Reaperr 20:30 CET K A R H U T
Mighty French Roosters 20:30 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Club Savage 21:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Atomic Hamsters HC 21:00 CET Mighty French Roosters
SKA Hokurit 21:00 CET SKA
Uncle Dens 21:00 CET Chatbox
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 21:00 CET FarmiNaattori
Polarbears HC 21:00 CET Beast Hockey
K A R H U T 21:00 CET Reaperr
Red Devils HC 21:00 CET LammasLauma
UnderRated Lekstuga 21:00 CET Me Carvoset
Poston Fruits 21:00 CET North Pole Huskies
Niederrhein Canucks 21:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Stayhard Stallions 21:30 CET Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

4-3

PENDING
20:48 CET
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY 15 February, 2019 HOME
Reaperr

4-3

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
The Dudes
The Dudes

1-2

FINAL
20:09 CET
Reaperr
AWAY 17 February, 2019 HOME
Kaukosen Luistin

2-4

FINAL
11:19 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
11:48 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-3

PENDING
19:26 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Club Savage

1-2

FINAL OT
19:34 CET
Blackdawgs
EV Fuessen eSports

1-5

FINAL
19:47 CET
We Kings
SKA Hokurit

1-5

PENDING
19:25 CET
Dystopia
LammasLauma

4-2

PENDING
20:30 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Beast Hockey

1-3

PENDING
19:32 CET
Nearbird Fighters
FarmiNaattori

2-3

PENDING
18:35 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Me Carvoset

4-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Puck Panthers
Chatbox

2-3

PENDING
20:37 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Western Express

3-2

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
Last Period
Elamam Kiekko

0-1

PENDING
19:00 CET
FarmiNaattori
Mighty French Roosters

2-3

PENDING
21:04 CET
Chatbox
Perttilan Kommandot

2-3

PENDING
20:57 CET
LammasLauma
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
19:58 CET
Beast Hockey
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Club Savage
Puck Panthers

2-4

PENDING
20:25 CET
Me Carvoset
We Kings

3-4

PENDING
21:27 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Oton Letkutemppu

2-7

PENDING
19:51 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Dystopia

5-1

PENDING
19:53 CET
SKA Hokurit
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

PENDING
20:51 CET
N0 Name
Last Period

1-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
Western Express
Western Express

1-0

FINAL
20:49 CET
Last Period
N0 Name

3-2

PENDING
20:23 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

5-3

PENDING
20:54 CET
N0 Name
AWAY 18 February, 2019 HOME
Kaukosen Luistin

3-2

PENDING
18:09 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

3-1

PENDING
18:35 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-3

PENDING
19:20 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Dystopia

4-3

PENDING
19:24 CET
SKA Hokurit
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
SKA Hokurit

5-4

PENDING
19:54 CET
Dystopia
Dystopia

4-1

PENDING
20:19 CET
SKA Hokurit
SKA Hokurit 21:30 CET Dystopia
AWAY 19 February, 2019 HOME
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-4

PENDING
19:30 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Me Carvoset

3-0

FINAL
20:55 CET
Puck Panthers
Suomen Sonnit

4-1

FINAL
19:37 CET
Cheers Hockey
FarmiNaattori

0-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Chatbox

3-4

PENDING
21:50 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Reaperr

2-3

PENDING
19:27 CET
The Dudes
Club Savage

2-5

PENDING
21:02 CET
Blackdawgs
EV Fuessen eSports

3-4

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
We Kings
LammasLauma

3-1

PENDING
19:50 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Beast Hockey

1-2

PENDING
19:33 CET
Nearbird Fighters
SKA Hokurit

2-1

PENDING
20:43 CET
Dystopia
Blackdawgs

5-1

PENDING
19:49 CET
Club Savage
Cheers Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:06 CET
Suomen Sonnit
We Kings

4-3

PENDING
20:16 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
The Dudes

1-0

PENDING
19:53 CET
Reaperr
Perttilan Kommandot

2-4

PENDING
20:16 CET
LammasLauma
N0 Name

1-4

PENDING
21:21 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Elamam Kiekko

0-2

PENDING
19:51 CET
FarmiNaattori
Oton Letkutemppu

1-0

PENDING
19:56 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Puck Panthers

1-6

PENDING
21:23 CET
Me Carvoset
Nearbird Fighters

2-5

FINAL
19:55 CET
Beast Hockey
Mighty French Roosters

1-3

PENDING
22:14 CET
Chatbox
Poston Fruits

4-0

FINAL
20:55 CET
Old Farts
EV Fuessen eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
We Kings
Suomen Sonnit

4-5

FINAL
20:35 CET
Cheers Hockey
Old Farts

1-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Poston Fruits
We Kings

3-2

PENDING
20:54 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Cheers Hockey

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Poston Fruits

1-0

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Old Farts
EV Fuessen eSports 22:00 CET We Kings
AWAY 20 February, 2019 HOME
Club Savage 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Reaperr

4-1

PENDING
20:01 CET
The Dudes
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-4

FINAL
19:21 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET N0 Name
Suomen Sonnit

0-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Cheers Hockey
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Last Period

4-0

PENDING
19:25 CET
Western Express
Chatbox

4-0

PENDING
19:58 CET
Mighty French Roosters
FarmiNaattori

4-1

FINAL
20:15 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Puck Panthers
Beast Hockey

2-1

PENDING
19:27 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Old Farts

1-0

PENDING
20:05 CET
Poston Fruits
Perttilan Kommandot 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Suomen Sonnit
N0 Name

2-1

PENDING
20:28 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Mighty French Roosters

3-7

PENDING
20:27 CET
Chatbox
Elamam Kiekko

0-2

PENDING
19:32 CET
FarmiNaattori
Western Express

2-0

PENDING
19:48 CET
Last Period
Puck Panthers 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
The Dudes

1-3

PENDING
20:26 CET
Reaperr
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Beast Hockey
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET Club Savage
Finnish Hockey Legends 21:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
FarmiNaattori 21:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Me Carvoset 21:00 CET Puck Panthers
Chatbox 21:00 CET Mighty French Roosters
Suomen Sonnit 21:00 CET Cheers Hockey
LammasLauma 21:00 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Last Period 21:00 CET Western Express
Club Savage 21:00 CET Blackdawgs
Beast Hockey 21:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Vesa Pompa HC 21:00 CET N0 Name
Reaperr 21:00 CET The Dudes
Poston Fruits

0-1

PENDING
20:30 CET
Old Farts
Western Express 21:30 CET Last Period
Old Farts

0-2

PENDING
20:59 CET
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits 22:00 CET Old Farts
AWAY 21 February, 2019 HOME
Poston Fruits 21:00 CET Prowlers
Prowlers 21:30 CET Poston Fruits
Western Express 21:30 CET Dystopia
Poston Fruits 22:00 CET Prowlers
Dystopia 22:00 CET Western Express
Western Express 22:30 CET Dystopia
AWAY 24 February, 2019 HOME
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Reaperr 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET We Kings
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Chatbox
We Kings 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Chatbox 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Reaperr
AWAY 26 February, 2019 HOME
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Reaperr 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Chatbox
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET We Kings
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Chatbox 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Reaperr
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Prowlers 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
Dystopia 20:30 CET Western Express
We Kings 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
AWAY 27 February, 2019 HOME
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Poston Fruits 20:00 CET Prowlers
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Western Express 20:00 CET Dystopia
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET We Kings
Reaperr 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Chatbox
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Reaperr
Dystopia 20:30 CET Western Express
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Prowlers 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Chatbox 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
We Kings 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
Beast Hockey 21:00 CET We Kings
Poston Fruits 21:00 CET Prowlers
Reaperr 21:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Western Express 21:00 CET Dystopia
Me Carvoset 21:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
LammasLauma 21:00 CET Blackdawgs
FarmiNaattori 21:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC 21:00 CET Chatbox