AWAY 6 January, 2019 HOME
Stayhard Stallions

1-0

FINAL
10:03 CET
United Crew
United Crew

4-2

FINAL
10:13 CET
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY 7 January, 2019 HOME
Varissuon Toverit

0-5

PENDING
07:48 CET
Last Period
HighCoast Eagles

2-4

FINAL
20:39 CET
The Dudes
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Dystopia

2-1

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
Cheers Hockey
Czech Infamous

3-4

FINAL
20:17 CET
HC Bad Boys
Night hunters

1-5

FINAL
19:34 CET
LammasLauma
Last Period

6-0

PENDING
07:41 CET
Varissuon Toverit
The Dudes

8-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
HighCoast Eagles
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

PENDING
13:21 CET
Blackdawgs
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
Dystopia
Albatrossi

1-4

PENDING
21:04 CET
Prowlers
Oton Letkutemppu

3-2

FINAL
21:53 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
HC Bad Boys

0-1

PENDING
19:39 CET
Czech Infamous
LammasLauma

7-4

FINAL
20:08 CET
Night hunters
Suomen Sonnit

0-1

FINAL
21:18 CET
Old Farts
Uncle Dens

19-0

FINAL
20:43 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Prowlers

11-1

PENDING
21:08 CET
Albatrossi
N0 Name

1-2

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Mighty French Roosters
EV Fuessen eSports

3-2

FINAL
22:08 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
RENEGATS ECL

1-7

FINAL
23:33 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Old Farts

2-1

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Varissuon Toverit

1-8

FINAL
21:16 CET
Uncle Dens
Mighty French Roosters

2-3

FINAL
21:15 CET
N0 Name
Perttilan Kommandot

4-2

FINAL
21:41 CET
RENEGATS ECL
Kanadan Majavat

4-1

FINAL
21:23 CET
Red Devils HC
Red Devils HC

1-3

FINAL
21:46 CET
Kanadan Majavat
AWAY 8 January, 2019 HOME
Saucer Hockey

3-1

FINAL
18:40 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Saucer Hockey
Men Of Mysteries

0-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
Polarbears HC
Savo Bears

2-8

FINAL
20:21 CET
Club Savage
North Pole Huskies

2-3

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
FarmiNaattori
Elamam Kiekko

6-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
Scrubs of Sweden
Scrubs of Sweden

0-8

FINAL
20:12 CET
North Pole Huskies
Old Farts 20:00 CET Devils in Disguise
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Slapshot

2-3

FINAL
19:28 CET
Blueline Bandits HC
Rusty Bulls

2-0

FINAL
19:26 CET
NoCanDo
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

FINAL
19:21 CET
Campo De Juego
DingleDangles

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Poston Fruits

2-3

FINAL
19:28 CET
Beast Hockey
Ice Aliens HC

1-3

FINAL
19:44 CET
Puck Panthers
Sons of Baron

7-1

FINAL
20:36 CET
Midnight Owls
Chatbox

5-0

FINAL
19:26 CET
SKA Hokurit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-1

FINAL
18:27 CET
The Everblades
HC Bad Boys

5-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Polarbears HC

4-0

FINAL
19:54 CET
Men Of Mysteries
SKA

2-0

FINAL
19:52 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Club Savage

1-2

PENDING
14:21 CET
Savo Bears
FarmiNaattori

2-1

PENDING
20:16 CET
North Pole Huskies
Scrubs of Sweden

0-6

FINAL
20:56 CET
Elamam Kiekko
North Pole Huskies

6-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Scrubs of Sweden
Devils in Disguise 20:30 CET Old Farts
Russian Lightning

1-4

FINAL
19:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Blueline Bandits HC

5-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
HC Slapshot
NoCanDo

2-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
Rusty Bulls
HighCoast Eagles

3-13

FINAL
20:01 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Campo De Juego

3-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
KulmalaHengaus

3-2

FINAL OT
19:57 CET
DingleDangles
Nordic Nosebleed

0-1

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Me Carvoset
Beast Hockey

0-3

FINAL
19:56 CET
Poston Fruits
Puck Panthers

8-3

FINAL
20:13 CET
Ice Aliens HC
Midnight Owls

1-2

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Sons of Baron
SKA Hokurit

5-4

FINAL
19:51 CET
Chatbox
The Everblades

1-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
EV Fuessen eSports

1-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
HC Bad Boys
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-6

FINAL
20:18 CET
SKA
Grey Werewolves

3-8

FINAL
21:31 CET
Uncle Dens
Night hunters

1-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Niederrhein Canucks

1-6

FINAL
20:34 CET
Dynamic
Vesa Pompa HC

8-3

PENDING
20:33 CET
HighCoast Eagles
SKA from Neva

6-7

FINAL
20:38 CET
Western Express
Western Dynasty

0-3

FINAL
20:17 CET
HC Finlandia
HC Finlandia

4-1

FINAL
20:45 CET
Western Dynasty
Me Carvoset

4-0

FINAL
20:26 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Czech Infamous

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Uncle Dens

6-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
Grey Werewolves
Stayhard Stallions

4-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
Night hunters
Dynamic

9-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Western Express

10-1

FINAL
21:15 CET
SKA from Neva
Korpens Finest

1-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
We Kings
K A R H U T

3-4

FINAL
10:56 CET
Red Light Zone
EV Fuessen eSports

10-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
Czech Infamous
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-1

FINAL
21:33 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
We Kings

0-2

FINAL
21:19 CET
Korpens Finest
Red Light Zone

3-2

FINAL
11:12 CET
K A R H U T
Rising Phantoms HC

2-1

PENDING
22:02 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
AWAY 9 January, 2019 HOME
HC Bad Boys

3-2

FINAL OT
18:03 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-1

FINAL
18:27 CET
HC Bad Boys
Club Savage

0-3

FINAL
20:09 CET
Kanadan Majavat
FarmiNaattori

4-2

FINAL
19:36 CET
Savo Bears
Night hunters

0-5

FINAL
19:19 CET
Devils in Disguise
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
United Crew 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
Dynamic

6-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Blackdawgs

5-1

PENDING
19:41 CET
Redline Bandits HC
NoCanDo

8-2

FINAL
19:19 CET
HC Slapshot
Kaukosen Luistin

0-1

FINAL
19:21 CET
Rusty Bulls
Campo De Juego

4-2

PENDING
20:37 CET
SKA from Neva
KulmalaHengaus

2-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Cheers Hockey

4-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
DingleDangles
Midnight Owls

0-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Ice Aliens HC
Reaperr

4-1

PENDING
17:29 CET
Sons of Baron
The Everblades

0-5

FINAL
19:30 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
DEG eSports

2-5

FINAL
22:45 CET
K A R H U T
Chatbox

0-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Unknown Ice Breakers

4-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
Men Of Mysteries
Perttilan Kommandot

3-1

PENDING
19:47 CET
SKA
Kanadan Majavat

4-5

PENDING
20:35 CET
Club Savage
Savo Bears

1-6

PENDING
20:06 CET
FarmiNaattori
Devils in Disguise

9-0

FINAL
20:01 CET
Night hunters
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Last Period
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET United Crew
Slapshot Club Germany

0-8

FINAL
20:19 CET
Dynamic
Redline Bandits HC

1-4

PENDING
20:17 CET
Blackdawgs
HC Slapshot

0-8

FINAL
19:50 CET
NoCanDo
Rusty Bulls

0-6

FINAL
19:51 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
SKA from Neva

2-9

PENDING
21:10 CET
Campo De Juego
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
KulmalaHengaus
DingleDangles

1-4

FINAL
20:02 CET
Cheers Hockey
Ice Aliens HC

7-2

FINAL
21:21 CET
Midnight Owls
Sons of Baron

4-0

FINAL
18:13 CET
Reaperr
Oton Letkutemppu

2-1

PENDING
19:55 CET
The Everblades
K A R H U T

1-0

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
DEG eSports
EV Fuessen eSports

12-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Chatbox
Russian Lightning

0-7

FINAL
20:22 CET
Old Farts
Men Of Mysteries

2-4

FINAL
20:44 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Elamam Kiekko

6-0

FINAL
20:27 CET
Polarbears HC
SKA

0-1

FINAL
20:10 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Stayhard Stallions

1-3

FINAL
20:29 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Blueline Bandits HC

8-3

PENDING
23:28 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Prowlers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:05 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
Mighty French Roosters

2-5

FINAL
20:32 CET
Poston Fruits
EV Fuessen eSports

1-3

FINAL
20:29 CET
Korpens Finest
Czech Infamous

2-4

FINAL
20:45 CET
DEG eSports
Old Farts

10-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Russian Lightning
Polarbears HC

0-9

FINAL
20:58 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Red Devils HC

4-1

PENDING
20:59 CET
RENEGATS ECL
Suomen Sonnit

1-3

FINAL
20:54 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Niederrhein Canucks

0-2

FINAL
20:49 CET
Blueline Bandits HC
UnderRated Lekstuga 21:30 CET Prowlers
Poston Fruits

2-3

FINAL
20:58 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Korpens Finest

3-5

PENDING
20:58 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
DEG eSports

6-5

FINAL OT
22:45 CET
Czech Infamous
RENEGATS ECL

3-5

FINAL
21:34 CET
Red Devils HC
Red Light Zone

2-1

PENDING
21:50 CET
Czech Infamous
Puck Panthers

3-0

FINAL
21:34 CET
N0 Name
Czech Infamous

2-6

FINAL
23:01 CET
Red Light Zone
N0 Name

7-2

PENDING
22:06 CET
Puck Panthers
AWAY 10 January, 2019 HOME
Dynamic

8-2

FINAL
22:27 CET
HC Slapshot
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
Western Dynasty
Oton Letkutemppu

0-1

PENDING
20:08 CET
HC Bad Boys
Men Of Mysteries

2-5

PENDING
20:01 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Slapshot Club Germany

1-7

PENDING
20:28 CET
Blueline Bandits HC
HC Slapshot

0-13

FINAL
22:50 CET
Dynamic
Western Dynasty

0-3

PENDING
20:12 CET
Me Carvoset
DingleDangles

0-5

PENDING
23:21 CET
HC Finlandia
HC Bad Boys

3-2

PENDING
19:43 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Perttilan Kommandot

7-0

PENDING
20:32 CET
Men Of Mysteries
Pink Panthers HC

4-5

FINAL OT
20:42 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
HC Finlandia

5-0

PENDING
20:12 CET
DingleDangles
Blueline Bandits HC

3-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Beast Hockey

0-1

PENDING
20:50 CET
Albatrossi
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
Pink Panthers HC
SKA Hokurit

2-4

PENDING
20:58 CET
We Kings
Albatrossi

1-7

PENDING
21:18 CET
Beast Hockey
We Kings

3-4

PENDING
21:27 CET
SKA Hokurit
LammasLauma

1-0

FINAL
21:42 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
Atomic Hamsters HC

2-1

FINAL
22:18 CET
LammasLauma
Atomic Hamsters HC

3-4

FINAL
22:45 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

1-2

FINAL
22:02 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
AWAY 11 January, 2019 HOME
The Dudes

2-0

PENDING
19:41 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:11 CET
The Dudes
AWAY 12 January, 2019 HOME
SKA Hokurit

4-2

PENDING
20:37 CET
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

3-0

PENDING
21:04 CET
SKA Hokurit
AWAY 13 January, 2019 HOME
SKA

2-1

FINAL
15:21 CET
Red Devils HC
Red Devils HC

5-1

PENDING
14:30 CET
SKA
HC Finlandia

2-3

FINAL
18:30 CET
Dystopia
HC Bad Boys

1-3

PENDING
18:35 CET
SKA Hokurit
Dystopia

2-0

PENDING
18:13 CET
HC Finlandia
SKA Hokurit

2-3

PENDING
19:01 CET
HC Bad Boys
RENEGATS ECL

1-5

FINAL
19:31 CET
Club Savage
Kanadan Majavat

3-4

PENDING
20:34 CET
FarmiNaattori
Savo Bears

5-1

PENDING
20:02 CET
Scrubs of Sweden
Devils in Disguise

3-5

FINAL
19:56 CET
Russian Lightning
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
19:32 CET
Uncle Dens
Varissuon Toverit

1-4

PENDING
19:26 CET
United Crew
Stayhard Stallions

0-4

FINAL
19:22 CET
LammasLauma
Redline Bandits HC

1-12

PENDING
19:41 CET
Dynamic
Niederrhein Canucks

7-4

FINAL
19:35 CET
NoCanDo
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL
18:25 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
HighCoast Eagles

1-9

FINAL
19:35 CET
Blackdawgs
SKA from Neva

0-5

FINAL
20:49 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Western Express

2-3

FINAL
20:45 CET
Campo De Juego
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-2

PENDING
19:30 CET
Cheers Hockey
Dystopia

5-4

PENDING
19:43 CET
Me Carvoset
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-2

PENDING
19:38 CET
Beast Hockey
Poston Fruits

1-2

FINAL
19:29 CET
Puck Panthers
N0 Name

4-1

FINAL
19:56 CET
Midnight Owls
Ice Aliens HC

2-3

FINAL OT
19:12 CET
Reaperr
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

FINAL
19:29 CET
Red Light Zone
Club Savage

8-0

FINAL
20:02 CET
RENEGATS ECL
FarmiNaattori

1-0

FINAL
21:08 CET
Kanadan Majavat
Scrubs of Sweden

0-5

PENDING
19:37 CET
Savo Bears
Russian Lightning

4-6

FINAL
20:23 CET
Devils in Disguise
Uncle Dens

3-5

FINAL
20:07 CET
Nearbird Fighters
United Crew

3-0

PENDING
19:51 CET
Varissuon Toverit
LammasLauma

3-1

FINAL
19:48 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Dynamic

11-3

PENDING
20:14 CET
Redline Bandits HC
NoCanDo

4-8

FINAL
20:10 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Vesa Pompa HC

5-3

PENDING
18:52 CET
Saucer Hockey
Blackdawgs

10-0

PENDING
20:07 CET
HighCoast Eagles
KulmalaHengaus

4-1

PENDING
20:37 CET
SKA from Neva
Campo De Juego

0-1

FINAL OT
21:16 CET
Western Express
Cheers Hockey

0-6

FINAL
19:55 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Me Carvoset

2-6

FINAL
00:24 CET
Dystopia
Beast Hockey

1-0

PENDING
20:09 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
Puck Panthers

2-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
Poston Fruits
Midnight Owls

0-7

FINAL
20:28 CET
N0 Name
Reaperr

6-2

FINAL
19:43 CET
Ice Aliens HC
Red Light Zone

1-3

FINAL
19:56 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
SKA Hokurit

2-1

FINAL
23:10 CET
K A R H U T
Polarbears HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Old Farts

2-1

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Last Period
K A R H U T

1-3

FINAL
22:51 CET
SKA Hokurit
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-3

FINAL
21:05 CET
Polarbears HC
Last Period

1-0

FINAL
21:09 CET
Old Farts
Atomic Hamsters HC

4-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Western Dynasty

3-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Stayhard Stallions

4-1

FINAL
21:31 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
Pink Panthers HC

3-4

FINAL OT
21:41 CET
Western Dynasty
Rising Phantoms HC

2-7

PENDING
21:36 CET
Prowlers
Prowlers

3-2

FINAL OT
22:18 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
AWAY 14 January, 2019 HOME
SKA

1-4

FINAL
17:11 CET
FarmiNaattori
FarmiNaattori

4-3

FINAL OT
17:35 CET
SKA
Blueline Bandits HC

5-2

PENDING
18:42 CET
Redline Bandits HC
North Pole Huskies

3-5

PENDING
19:37 CET
Elamam Kiekko
HC Slapshot

3-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
The Dudes
We Kings

0-2

PENDING
19:25 CET
Chatbox
Elamam Kiekko

8-3

PENDING
20:07 CET
North Pole Huskies
Russian Lightning

1-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
Last Period
Slapshot Club Germany

5-2

PENDING
20:02 CET
Redline Bandits HC
Kaukosen Luistin

6-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC Slapshot
The Dudes

1-0

FINAL
19:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC Finlandia

2-3

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Chatbox

1-4

FINAL
19:48 CET
We Kings
Korpens Finest

4-7

PENDING
19:59 CET
The Everblades
Last Period

4-2

FINAL
20:16 CET
Russian Lightning
Grey Werewolves

2-9

FINAL
20:34 CET
Old Farts
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

PENDING
20:25 CET
Rusty Bulls
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
HC Finlandia
Prowlers

3-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
Ice Aliens HC
The Everblades

2-3

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Korpens Finest
Last Period

2-0

FINAL
21:01 CET
Devils in Disguise
Old Farts

7-1

FINAL
21:07 CET
Grey Werewolves
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
20:54 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Ice Aliens HC

0-5

FINAL
20:54 CET
Prowlers
Grey Werewolves

2-16

FINAL
21:51 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Devils in Disguise

0-5

FINAL
21:28 CET
Last Period
Suomen Sonnit

7-0

FINAL
22:32 CET
Grey Werewolves
AWAY 15 January, 2019 HOME
Red Devils HC

4-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Men Of Mysteries
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-6

FINAL
21:17 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Club Savage

3-4

FINAL OT
19:30 CET
SKA
Scrubs of Sweden

0-6

PENDING
19:39 CET
Kanadan Majavat
North Pole Huskies

3-2

PENDING
19:26 CET
Savo Bears
Uncle Dens

0-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Old Farts
Russian Lightning

6-0

PENDING
19:53 CET
Night hunters
United Crew

3-5

PENDING
19:26 CET
Nearbird Fighters
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
The Dudes

8-1

PENDING
19:38 CET
HC Slapshot
Rusty Bulls

4-0

FINAL
19:41 CET
HighCoast Eagles
Cheers Hockey

6-0

PENDING
20:25 CET
SKA from Neva
KulmalaHengaus

2-8

PENDING
19:27 CET
Western Express
Me Carvoset

5-1

PENDING
19:24 CET
DingleDangles
Pink Panthers HC

1-2

PENDING
19:31 CET
Dystopia
Midnight Owls

0-7

FINAL
20:07 CET
Poston Fruits
Reaperr

2-1

PENDING
19:57 CET
N0 Name
The Everblades

1-5

PENDING
19:26 CET
Chatbox
HC Bad Boys 20:00 CET Korpens Finest
Red Light Zone

1-2

PENDING
20:58 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
K A R H U T

3-1

FINAL
20:04 CET
Czech Infamous
Men Of Mysteries

3-4

PENDING
20:04 CET
Red Devils HC
Elamam Kiekko

3-2

FINAL
21:45 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
SKA

4-3

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Club Savage
Kanadan Majavat

8-1

PENDING
20:07 CET
Scrubs of Sweden
Savo Bears

2-3

PENDING
19:53 CET
North Pole Huskies
Old Farts

4-1

FINAL
20:44 CET
Uncle Dens
Night hunters

1-5

FINAL
20:27 CET
Russian Lightning
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

PENDING
19:51 CET
United Crew
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET LammasLauma
NoCanDo

7-4

PENDING
20:00 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Kaukosen Luistin

6-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
HC Slapshot

0-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
The Dudes
HighCoast Eagles

0-2

FINAL
20:08 CET
Rusty Bulls
SKA from Neva

0-11

FINAL
21:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Western Express

4-0

FINAL
19:51 CET
KulmalaHengaus
DingleDangles

4-0

PENDING
19:51 CET
Me Carvoset
Dystopia

0-1

PENDING
20:14 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Western Dynasty

2-3

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Poston Fruits

7-0

FINAL
20:44 CET
Midnight Owls
N0 Name

3-2

PENDING
20:25 CET
Reaperr
Chatbox

4-0

PENDING
19:57 CET
The Everblades
Korpens Finest 20:30 CET HC Bad Boys
Oton Letkutemppu

7-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Red Light Zone
Czech Infamous

0-2

FINAL
20:16 CET
K A R H U T
Perttilan Kommandot

5-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
Polarbears HC
FarmiNaattori

2-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
RENEGATS ECL
Slapshot Club Germany

4-3

PENDING
20:33 CET
NoCanDo
Niederrhein Canucks

4-6

FINAL
20:24 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

PENDING
20:22 CET
Me Carvoset
Mighty French Roosters

2-4

PENDING
20:28 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
EV Fuessen eSports

2-3

FINAL
20:20 CET
SKA Hokurit
Suomen Sonnit

6-5

FINAL OT
20:51 CET
LammasLauma
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
20:53 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
RENEGATS ECL

2-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
FarmiNaattori
Me Carvoset

5-4

PENDING
20:59 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-9

PENDING
21:00 CET
Mighty French Roosters
SKA Hokurit

2-5

FINAL
20:49 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
LammasLauma

2-1

FINAL OT
21:26 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Beast Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
17:01 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
SKA Hokurit

6-2

PENDING
22:27 CET
Czech Infamous
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

PENDING
22:24 CET
Beast Hockey
Czech Infamous

3-6

PENDING
21:53 CET
SKA Hokurit
AWAY 16 January, 2019 HOME
Suomen Sonnit

5-0

PENDING
18:27 CET
Varissuon Toverit
NoCanDo

4-5

FINAL
18:25 CET
Dynamic
Varissuon Toverit

2-4

PENDING
18:53 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Dynamic

5-2

PENDING
18:54 CET
NoCanDo
Men Of Mysteries

3-10

PENDING
20:01 CET
Club Savage
RENEGATS ECL

2-0

PENDING
19:32 CET
Scrubs of Sweden
Kanadan Majavat

2-3

PENDING
20:40 CET
North Pole Huskies
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Devils in Disguise 20:00 CET Uncle Dens
Nearbird Fighters

0-1

FINAL
19:23 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Grey Werewolves 20:00 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Night hunters

0-4

FINAL
19:36 CET
Last Period
Redline Bandits HC

1-4

PENDING
19:44 CET
NoCanDo
Dynamic

7-4

PENDING
19:30 CET
Blueline Bandits HC
HC Slapshot

1-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Blackdawgs

2-3

PENDING
19:50 CET
Saucer Hockey
Western Express

0-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
Cheers Hockey
Campo De Juego

3-4

FINAL OT
20:49 CET
KulmalaHengaus
DingleDangles

3-2

PENDING
19:35 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Dystopia

5-2

PENDING
20:47 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Albatrossi

4-0

PENDING
17:53 CET
Midnight Owls
N0 Name

4-1

PENDING
20:30 CET
Sons of Baron
Chatbox

1-0

PENDING
19:21 CET
HC Bad Boys
SKA Hokurit

6-4

PENDING
19:26 CET
The Everblades
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET DEG eSports
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

FINAL
20:56 CET
K A R H U T
Club Savage

6-0

PENDING
20:56 CET
Men Of Mysteries
Scrubs of Sweden

0-2

PENDING
19:58 CET
RENEGATS ECL
North Pole Huskies

3-4

PENDING
21:05 CET
Kanadan Majavat
Savo Bears 20:30 CET Elamam Kiekko
Uncle Dens 20:30 CET Devils in Disguise
Suomen Sonnit

3-5

FINAL
19:50 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:30 CET Grey Werewolves
Last Period

3-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
Night hunters
NoCanDo

8-3

PENDING
20:16 CET
Redline Bandits HC
Blueline Bandits HC

2-8

PENDING
20:11 CET
Dynamic
Vesa Pompa HC

6-2

PENDING
19:26 CET
HC Slapshot
Saucer Hockey

0-5

PENDING
20:18 CET
Blackdawgs
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
Western Express
KulmalaHengaus

4-3

FINAL
20:15 CET
Campo De Juego
Pink Panthers HC

0-1

PENDING
19:59 CET
DingleDangles
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
21:13 CET
Dystopia
Midnight Owls

1-2

PENDING
18:22 CET
Albatrossi
Sons of Baron

2-7

PENDING
20:59 CET
N0 Name
HC Bad Boys

1-2

PENDING
20:00 CET
Chatbox
The Everblades

0-2

PENDING
19:53 CET
SKA Hokurit
DEG eSports 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
K A R H U T

3-4

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Polarbears HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Red Devils HC
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:38 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Old Farts

3-2

PENDING
20:39 CET
United Crew
Varissuon Toverit

3-11

PENDING
20:38 CET
LammasLauma
Niederrhein Canucks

3-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
The Dudes
UnderRated Lekstuga

0-1

PENDING
20:40 CET
Puck Panthers
Prowlers

4-2

FINAL
20:31 CET
Beast Hockey
We Kings

3-8

PENDING
20:23 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Korpens Finest

4-1

PENDING
20:45 CET
Red Light Zone
Red Devils HC

4-3

FINAL
21:06 CET
Polarbears HC
Perttilan Kommandot

5-2

PENDING
21:05 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
United Crew

2-4

PENDING
21:06 CET
Old Farts
LammasLauma

3-2

PENDING
12:31 CET
Varissuon Toverit
The Dudes

3-0

PENDING
21:09 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Puck Panthers

4-3

PENDING
21:12 CET
UnderRated Lekstuga
Beast Hockey

1-2

PENDING
21:05 CET
Prowlers
EV Fuessen eSports

3-4

FINAL
20:49 CET
We Kings
Red Light Zone

4-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
Korpens Finest
Rising Phantoms HC

1-2

FINAL
11:16 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Mighty French Roosters

2-0

PENDING
22:02 CET
Rising Phantoms HC
AWAY 17 January, 2019 HOME
K A R H U T

0-3

FINAL
18:55 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Vesa Pompa HC

10-5

PENDING
19:21 CET
Blueline Bandits HC
Oton Letkutemppu

2-1

PENDING
18:30 CET
K A R H U T
Blueline Bandits HC

3-4

PENDING
18:52 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
HighCoast Eagles

1-6

PENDING
19:24 CET
Saucer Hockey
The Dudes

2-3

PENDING
19:44 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Poston Fruits

3-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
Reaperr
Saucer Hockey

6-0

FINAL
19:52 CET
HighCoast Eagles
Slapshot Club Germany

2-3

PENDING
20:12 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

PENDING
20:06 CET
The Dudes
Reaperr

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CET
Poston Fruits
Kaukosen Luistin

6-3

PENDING
20:42 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
SKA from Neva

2-6

PENDING
20:34 CET
HC Finlandia
SKA from Neva

0-7

PENDING
21:44 CET
Pink Panthers HC
Albatrossi

0-2

PENDING
20:29 CET
Mighty French Roosters
Puck Panthers

0-1

PENDING
20:44 CET
Albatrossi
HC Finlandia

10-2

PENDING
21:07 CET
SKA from Neva
Pink Panthers HC

4-3

PENDING
22:10 CET
SKA from Neva
Mighty French Roosters

3-2

PENDING
20:55 CET
Albatrossi
Albatrossi

1-2

PENDING
21:20 CET
Puck Panthers
Sons of Baron

5-4

PENDING
20:58 CET
Ice Aliens HC
Ice Aliens HC

2-8

PENDING
21:27 CET
Sons of Baron
AWAY 18 January, 2019 HOME
Savo Bears

3-2

PENDING
19:46 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
Perttilan Kommandot

6-2

PENDING
20:20 CET
Savo Bears
Atomic Hamsters HC

5-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Night hunters
Night hunters

3-7

FINAL
21:20 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
AWAY 20 January, 2019 HOME
Varissuon Toverit

4-3

PENDING
19:56 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Dynamic

5-4

FINAL OT
18:41 CET
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL
19:17 CET
Dynamic
Blackdawgs 19:50 CET Blueline Bandits HC
FarmiNaattori

4-1

PENDING
19:28 CET
Men Of Mysteries
Club Savage

2-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
Polarbears HC
Scrubs of Sweden

1-9

PENDING
19:25 CET
SKA
North Pole Huskies 20:00 CET RENEGATS ECL
Savo Bears

1-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
Kanadan Majavat
United Crew

2-3

PENDING
19:22 CET
Devils in Disguise
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Stayhard Stallions 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
Suomen Sonnit 20:00 CET Night hunters
Kaukosen Luistin

8-0

PENDING
19:40 CET
Redline Bandits HC
HighCoast Eagles

2-1

FINAL OT
19:20 CET
HC Slapshot
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Cheers Hockey

2-1

PENDING
20:04 CET
Campo De Juego
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
DingleDangles
Western Dynasty

2-11

FINAL
21:09 CET
Dystopia
Midnight Owls 20:00 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Reaperr

4-1

PENDING
18:10 CET
Albatrossi
Sons of Baron

3-4

PENDING
19:34 CET
Poston Fruits
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL
19:22 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Red Light Zone

5-7

FINAL
18:22 CET
Chatbox
Czech Infamous 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Men Of Mysteries

0-13

PENDING
20:10 CET
FarmiNaattori
Polarbears HC

2-1

FINAL
20:10 CET
Club Savage
Red Devils HC

3-0

FINAL
19:59 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
SKA 20:30 CET Scrubs of Sweden
RENEGATS ECL 20:30 CET North Pole Huskies
Kanadan Majavat

2-1

PENDING
20:09 CET
Savo Bears
Devils in Disguise

2-5

PENDING
19:57 CET
United Crew
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

9-0

PENDING
20:23 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Night hunters

0-7

FINAL
20:26 CET
Suomen Sonnit
Redline Bandits HC

1-6

PENDING
20:12 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Blueline Bandits HC 20:30 CET Blackdawgs
HC Slapshot

4-2

FINAL
19:49 CET
HighCoast Eagles
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
SKA from Neva

3-11

PENDING
20:39 CET
Me Carvoset
Campo De Juego

0-4

PENDING
20:47 CET
Cheers Hockey
DingleDangles

1-3

PENDING
20:59 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Dystopia

6-1

PENDING
21:39 CET
Western Dynasty
UnderRated Lekstuga

5-4

PENDING
20:09 CET
Midnight Owls
Albatrossi

1-6

PENDING
18:45 CET
Reaperr
Poston Fruits

6-2

PENDING
20:12 CET
Sons of Baron
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-3

PENDING
19:59 CET
DEG eSports
Chatbox

5-1

PENDING
18:49 CET
Red Light Zone
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CET Czech Infamous
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-3

PENDING
20:50 CET
Red Devils HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

PENDING
20:23 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Nordic Nosebleed

5-3

PENDING
19:50 CET
Western Dynasty
Me Carvoset

7-0

PENDING
21:05 CET
SKA from Neva
HC Finlandia

3-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Western Express
Mighty French Roosters

0-2

PENDING
20:26 CET
Prowlers
Ice Aliens HC

1-5

FINAL
20:29 CET
N0 Name
DEG eSports 21:00 CET Korpens Finest
Atomic Hamsters HC

3-1

PENDING
20:50 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Stayhard Stallions

5-2

PENDING
20:50 CET
Devils in Disguise
Niederrhein Canucks

2-3

FINAL OT
20:58 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Western Express

1-0

FINAL
21:16 CET
HC Finlandia
Prowlers

3-2

PENDING
20:53 CET
Mighty French Roosters
N0 Name

7-3

PENDING
21:09 CET
Ice Aliens HC
Korpens Finest

1-5

PENDING
21:07 CET
DEG eSports
Varissuon Toverit

2-8

PENDING
21:17 CET
Atomic Hamsters HC
Devils in Disguise

4-3

PENDING
21:20 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Puck Panthers 22:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Rising Phantoms HC

4-5

PENDING
22:07 CET
Puck Panthers
AWAY 21 January, 2019 HOME
The Dudes

1-2

PENDING
19:56 CET
Slapshot Club Germany
Pink Panthers HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:05 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Campo De Juego

5-3

PENDING
19:29 CET
HC Finlandia
The Everblades

1-2

PENDING
19:21 CET
We Kings
Perttilan Kommandot

2-4

PENDING
19:58 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Polarbears HC

2-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
FarmiNaattori
Russian Lightning

0-6

PENDING
19:55 CET
Stayhard Stallions
Slapshot Club Germany 20:30 CET The Dudes
Finnish Hockey Legends

7-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Pink Panthers HC
HC Finlandia

5-1

PENDING
20:01 CET
Campo De Juego
We Kings

6-4

PENDING
19:55 CET
The Everblades
EV Fuessen eSports

3-0

PENDING
19:58 CET
K A R H U T
Elamam Kiekko

2-6

PENDING
20:25 CET
Perttilan Kommandot
FarmiNaattori

2-3

FINAL
20:25 CET
Polarbears HC
Stayhard Stallions 21:00 CET Russian Lightning
Prowlers

4-2

PENDING
20:30 CET
Puck Panthers
K A R H U T

4-2

PENDING
20:33 CET
EV Fuessen eSports
Albatrossi 21:15 CET Sons of Baron
Puck Panthers

1-2

PENDING
20:57 CET
Prowlers
Sons of Baron 21:40 CET Albatrossi
AWAY 22 January, 2019 HOME
Men Of Mysteries 20:00 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:00 CET Club Savage
SKA 20:00 CET North Pole Huskies
RENEGATS ECL 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Kanadan Majavat 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Old Farts 20:00 CET LammasLauma
Devils in Disguise 20:00 CET Suomen Sonnit
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Grey Werewolves 20:00 CET Night hunters
Slapshot Club Germany 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Redline Bandits HC 20:00 CET The Dudes
Dynamic 20:00 CET Kaukosen Luistin
Blueline Bandits HC 20:00 CET NoCanDo
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET HighCoast Eagles
HC Slapshot 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Western Express 20:00 CET Me Carvoset
KulmalaHengaus 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
DingleDangles 20:00 CET Western Dynasty
UnderRated Lekstuga 20:00 CET Reaperr
Rising Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Midnight Owls
Poston Fruits 20:00 CET Ice Aliens HC
Chatbox 20:00 CET DEG eSports
SKA Hokurit 20:00 CET Red Light Zone
We Kings 20:00 CET HC Bad Boys
EV Fuessen eSports 20:00 CET The Everblades
Korpens Finest 20:00 CET K A R H U T
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Czech Infamous
Scrubs of Sweden 20:30 CET Men Of Mysteries
Club Savage 20:30 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
North Pole Huskies 20:30 CET SKA
Savo Bears 20:30 CET RENEGATS ECL
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET Kanadan Majavat
LammasLauma 20:30 CET Old Farts
Suomen Sonnit 20:30 CET Devils in Disguise
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Night hunters 20:30 CET Grey Werewolves
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Slapshot Club Germany
The Dudes 20:30 CET Redline Bandits HC
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CET Dynamic
NoCanDo 20:30 CET Blueline Bandits HC
HighCoast Eagles 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET HC Slapshot
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Me Carvoset 20:30 CET Western Express
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET KulmalaHengaus
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Western Dynasty 20:30 CET DingleDangles
Reaperr 20:30 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Midnight Owls 20:30 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Ice Aliens HC 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
DEG eSports 20:30 CET Chatbox
Red Light Zone 20:30 CET SKA Hokurit
HC Bad Boys 20:30 CET We Kings
The Everblades 20:30 CET EV Fuessen eSports
K A R H U T 20:30 CET Korpens Finest
Czech Infamous 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Perttilan Kommandot 21:00 CET Red Devils HC
Old Farts 21:00 CET Stayhard Stallions
Me Carvoset 21:00 CET Campo De Juego
Beast Hockey 21:00 CET Mighty French Roosters
Red Devils HC 21:30 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Stayhard Stallions 21:30 CET Old Farts
Campo De Juego 21:30 CET Me Carvoset
Mighty French Roosters 21:30 CET Beast Hockey
AWAY 23 January, 2019 HOME
North Pole Huskies 20:00 CET Men Of Mysteries
Scrubs of Sweden 20:00 CET Polarbears HC
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
Red Devils HC 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Savo Bears 20:00 CET SKA
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:00 CET Old Farts
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Devils in Disguise
Suomen Sonnit 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET Night hunters
Stayhard Stallions 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Grey Werewolves 20:00 CET Varissuon Toverit
HighCoast Eagles 20:00 CET Slapshot Club Germany
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Redline Bandits HC
The Dudes 20:00 CET Dynamic
Kaukosen Luistin 20:00 CET Blueline Bandits HC
NoCanDo 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET HC Slapshot
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
Pink Panthers HC 20:00 CET Western Express
HC Finlandia 20:00 CET KulmalaHengaus
Western Dynasty 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Dystopia 20:00 CET DingleDangles
Puck Panthers 20:00 CET Beast Hockey
Ice Aliens HC 20:00 CET Albatrossi
N0 Name 20:00 CET Poston Fruits
K A R H U T 20:00 CET Chatbox
Red Light Zone 20:00 CET We Kings
Czech Infamous 20:00 CET Korpens Finest
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Men Of Mysteries 20:30 CET North Pole Huskies
Polarbears HC 20:30 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET Red Devils HC
SKA 20:30 CET Savo Bears
Old Farts 20:30 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Devils in Disguise 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Suomen Sonnit
Night hunters 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Stayhard Stallions
Varissuon Toverit 20:30 CET Grey Werewolves
Slapshot Club Germany 20:30 CET HighCoast Eagles
Redline Bandits HC 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Dynamic 20:30 CET The Dudes
Blueline Bandits HC 20:30 CET Kaukosen Luistin
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET NoCanDo
Niederrhein Canucks 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
HC Slapshot 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
SKA from Neva 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Western Express 20:30 CET Pink Panthers HC
KulmalaHengaus 20:30 CET HC Finlandia
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CET Western Dynasty
DingleDangles 20:30 CET Dystopia
Rising Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Reaperr
Beast Hockey 20:30 CET Puck Panthers
Albatrossi 20:30 CET Ice Aliens HC
Poston Fruits 20:30 CET N0 Name
Chatbox 20:30 CET K A R H U T
We Kings 20:30 CET Red Light Zone
Korpens Finest 20:30 CET Czech Infamous
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Club Savage 21:00 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Sons of Baron 21:00 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Midnight Owls 21:00 CET Prowlers
DEG eSports 21:00 CET SKA Hokurit
Perttilan Kommandot 21:30 CET Club Savage
Kanadan Majavat 21:30 CET RENEGATS ECL
UnderRated Lekstuga 21:30 CET Sons of Baron
Prowlers 21:30 CET Midnight Owls
SKA Hokurit 21:30 CET DEG eSports
RENEGATS ECL 21:55 CET Kanadan Majavat
AWAY 24 January, 2019 HOME
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET United Crew
United Crew 21:00 CET Russian Lightning
Redline Bandits HC 21:00 CET Blueline Bandits HC
Reaperr 21:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Redline Bandits HC 21:30 CET Slapshot Club Germany
AWAY 27 January, 2019 HOME
Finnish Hockey Legends 19:30 CET Dystopia
Men Of Mysteries 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Polarbears HC 20:00 CET North Pole Huskies
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:00 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Perttilan Kommandot 20:00 CET FarmiNaattori
Red Devils HC 20:00 CET Club Savage
SKA 20:00 CET Kanadan Majavat
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CET RENEGATS ECL
Devils in Disguise 20:00 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET LammasLauma
Last Period 20:00 CET Suomen Sonnit
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET United Crew
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
Night hunters 20:00 CET Varissuon Toverit
Slapshot Club Germany 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Redline Bandits HC 20:00 CET HighCoast Eagles
Dynamic 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Blueline Bandits HC 20:00 CET The Dudes
NoCanDo 20:00 CET Kaukosen Luistin
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Blackdawgs 20:00 CET HC Slapshot
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET Western Dynasty
Western Express 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Campo De Juego 20:00 CET Pink Panthers HC
KulmalaHengaus 20:00 CET Me Carvoset
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET HC Finlandia
Dystopia 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
UnderRated Lekstuga 20:00 CET Ice Aliens HC
Rising Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Sons of Baron
Prowlers 20:00 CET Reaperr
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET Midnight Owls
Albatrossi 20:00 CET N0 Name
Chatbox 20:00 CET Czech Infamous
We Kings 20:00 CET DEG eSports
EV Fuessen eSports 20:00 CET Red Light Zone
The Everblades 20:00 CET HC Bad Boys
Korpens Finest 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Savo Bears 20:30 CET Men Of Mysteries
North Pole Huskies 20:30 CET Polarbears HC
Scrubs of Sweden 20:30 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
FarmiNaattori 20:30 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Club Savage 20:30 CET Red Devils HC
Kanadan Majavat 20:30 CET SKA
RENEGATS ECL 20:30 CET Elamam Kiekko
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:30 CET Devils in Disguise
LammasLauma 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Suomen Sonnit 20:30 CET Last Period
United Crew 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Varissuon Toverit 20:30 CET Night hunters
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET Slapshot Club Germany
HighCoast Eagles 20:30 CET Redline Bandits HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Dynamic
The Dudes 20:30 CET Blueline Bandits HC
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CET NoCanDo
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
HC Slapshot 20:30 CET Blackdawgs
Western Dynasty 20:30 CET SKA from Neva
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET Western Express
Pink Panthers HC 20:30 CET Campo De Juego
Me Carvoset 20:30 CET KulmalaHengaus
HC Finlandia 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Ice Aliens HC 20:30 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Sons of Baron 20:30 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Reaperr 20:30 CET Prowlers
Midnight Owls 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
Puck Panthers 20:30 CET Mighty French Roosters
N0 Name 20:30 CET Albatrossi
Czech Infamous 20:30 CET Chatbox
DEG eSports 20:30 CET We Kings
Red Light Zone 20:30 CET EV Fuessen eSports
HC Bad Boys 20:30 CET The Everblades
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CET Korpens Finest
Mighty French Roosters 21:15 CET Puck Panthers
AWAY 28 January, 2019 HOME
Last Period 20:00 CET Uncle Dens
Uncle Dens 20:30 CET Last Period
United Crew 21:00 CET Last Period
Last Period 21:30 CET United Crew
AWAY 29 January, 2019 HOME
Kanadan Majavat 20:00 CET Men Of Mysteries
Savo Bears 20:00 CET Polarbears HC
North Pole Huskies 20:00 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
Scrubs of Sweden 20:00 CET Perttilan Kommandot
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Red Devils HC
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CET Club Savage
RENEGATS ECL 20:00 CET SKA
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
LammasLauma 20:00 CET Last Period
Suomen Sonnit 20:00 CET Uncle Dens
Night hunters 20:00 CET United Crew
Varissuon Toverit 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Slapshot Club Germany
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Redline Bandits HC
HighCoast Eagles 20:00 CET Dynamic
The Dudes 20:00 CET NoCanDo
Blackdawgs 20:00 CET Kaukosen Luistin
HC Slapshot 20:00 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Dystopia 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
Western Dynasty 20:00 CET Western Express
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET Campo De Juego
Pink Panthers HC 20:00 CET KulmalaHengaus
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
DingleDangles 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
N0 Name 20:00 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Ice Aliens HC 20:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Sons of Baron 20:00 CET Prowlers
Reaperr 20:00 CET Beast Hockey
Midnight Owls 20:00 CET Mighty French Roosters
Poston Fruits 20:00 CET Albatrossi
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:00 CET Chatbox
K A R H U T 20:00 CET We Kings
DEG eSports 20:00 CET EV Fuessen eSports
Red Light Zone 20:00 CET The Everblades
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Korpens Finest
Men Of Mysteries 20:30 CET Kanadan Majavat
Polarbears HC 20:30 CET Savo Bears
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:30 CET North Pole Huskies
Perttilan Kommandot 20:30 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Red Devils HC 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Club Savage 20:30 CET Elamam Kiekko
SKA 20:30 CET RENEGATS ECL
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Last Period 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Uncle Dens 20:30 CET Suomen Sonnit
United Crew 20:30 CET Night hunters
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Varissuon Toverit
Slapshot Club Germany 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Redline Bandits HC 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
Dynamic 20:30 CET HighCoast Eagles
NoCanDo 20:30 CET The Dudes
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CET Blackdawgs
Niederrhein Canucks 20:30 CET HC Slapshot
SKA from Neva 20:30 CET Dystopia
Western Express 20:30 CET Western Dynasty
Campo De Juego 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
KulmalaHengaus 20:30 CET Pink Panthers HC
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CET DingleDangles
UnderRated Lekstuga 20:30 CET N0 Name
Rising Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Ice Aliens HC
Prowlers 20:30 CET Sons of Baron
Beast Hockey 20:30 CET Reaperr
Mighty French Roosters 20:30 CET Midnight Owls
Albatrossi 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
Chatbox 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
We Kings 20:30 CET K A R H U T
EV Fuessen eSports 20:30 CET DEG eSports
The Everblades 20:30 CET Red Light Zone
Korpens Finest 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
AWAY 30 January, 2019 HOME
Men Of Mysteries 20:00 CET RENEGATS ECL
Polarbears HC 20:00 CET Kanadan Majavat
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Perttilan Kommandot 20:00 CET North Pole Huskies
Red Devils HC 20:00 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Club Savage 20:00 CET FarmiNaattori
SKA 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Old Farts 20:00 CET Varissuon Toverit
Devils in Disguise 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
Last Period 20:00 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET LammasLauma
United Crew 20:00 CET Suomen Sonnit
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Night hunters
Slapshot Club Germany 20:00 CET HC Slapshot
Redline Bandits HC 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Dynamic 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Blueline Bandits HC 20:00 CET HighCoast Eagles
NoCanDo 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET DingleDangles
Western Express 20:00 CET Dystopia
Campo De Juego 20:00 CET Western Dynasty
KulmalaHengaus 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET Pink Panthers HC
HC Finlandia 20:00 CET Me Carvoset
UnderRated Lekstuga 20:00 CET Poston Fruits
Rising Phantoms HC 20:00 CET N0 Name
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET Sons of Baron
Mighty French Roosters 20:00 CET Reaperr
Puck Panthers 20:00 CET Midnight Owls
Chatbox 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
SKA Hokurit 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
We Kings 20:00 CET Czech Infamous
The Everblades 20:00 CET DEG eSports
HC Bad Boys 20:00 CET Red Light Zone
RENEGATS ECL 20:30 CET Men Of Mysteries
Kanadan Majavat 20:30 CET Polarbears HC
Savo Bears 20:30 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
North Pole Huskies 20:30 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Scrubs of Sweden 20:30 CET Red Devils HC
FarmiNaattori 20:30 CET Club Savage
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET SKA
Varissuon Toverit 20:30 CET Old Farts
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET Devils in Disguise
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:30 CET Last Period
LammasLauma 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
Suomen Sonnit 20:30 CET United Crew
Night hunters 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC Slapshot 20:30 CET Slapshot Club Germany
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Redline Bandits HC
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET Dynamic
HighCoast Eagles 20:30 CET Blueline Bandits HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET NoCanDo
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
DingleDangles 20:30 CET SKA from Neva
Dystopia 20:30 CET Western Express
Western Dynasty 20:30 CET Campo De Juego
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET KulmalaHengaus
Pink Panthers HC 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Me Carvoset 20:30 CET HC Finlandia
Poston Fruits 20:30 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
N0 Name 20:30 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Sons of Baron 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
Reaperr 20:30 CET Mighty French Roosters
Midnight Owls 20:30 CET Puck Panthers
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Chatbox
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CET SKA Hokurit
Czech Infamous 20:30 CET We Kings
DEG eSports 20:30 CET The Everblades
Red Light Zone 20:30 CET HC Bad Boys
AWAY 31 January, 2019 HOME
Kaukosen Luistin 20:00 CET The Dudes
The Dudes 20:30 CET Kaukosen Luistin
AWAY 3 February, 2019 HOME
SKA 20:00 CET Men Of Mysteries
RENEGATS ECL 20:00 CET Polarbears HC
Kanadan Majavat 20:00 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
North Pole Huskies 20:00 CET Red Devils HC
Scrubs of Sweden 20:00 CET Club Savage
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Nearbird Fighters

0-4

PENDING
20:28 CET
Old Farts
Varissuon Toverit 20:00 CET Devils in Disguise
Grey Werewolves 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:00 CET Uncle Dens
LammasLauma 20:00 CET United Crew
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Slapshot Club Germany
HC Slapshot 20:00 CET Redline Bandits HC
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Dynamic
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Blueline Bandits HC
HighCoast Eagles 20:00 CET NoCanDo
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Kaukosen Luistin
The Dudes 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
DingleDangles 20:00 CET Western Express
Dystopia 20:00 CET Campo De Juego
Western Dynasty 20:00 CET KulmalaHengaus
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Pink Panthers HC 20:00 CET HC Finlandia
Albatrossi 20:00 CET UnderRated Lekstuga
Poston Fruits 20:00 CET Rising Phantoms HC
N0 Name 20:00 CET Prowlers
Ice Aliens HC 20:00 CET Beast Hockey
Sons of Baron 20:00 CET Mighty French Roosters
Reaperr 20:00 CET Puck Panthers
Korpens Finest 20:00 CET Chatbox
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET SKA Hokurit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:00 CET We Kings
K A R H U T 20:00 CET The Everblades
DEG eSports 20:00 CET HC Bad Boys
Men Of Mysteries 20:30 CET SKA
Polarbears HC 20:30 CET RENEGATS ECL
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:30 CET Kanadan Majavat
Red Devils HC 20:30 CET North Pole Huskies
Club Savage 20:30 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Old Farts 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Devils in Disguise 20:30 CET Varissuon Toverit
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Grey Werewolves
Uncle Dens 20:30 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
United Crew 20:30 CET LammasLauma
Slapshot Club Germany 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Redline Bandits HC 20:30 CET HC Slapshot
Dynamic 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Blueline Bandits HC 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
NoCanDo 20:30 CET HighCoast Eagles
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET The Dudes
SKA from Neva 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Western Express 20:30 CET DingleDangles
Campo De Juego 20:30 CET Dystopia
KulmalaHengaus 20:30 CET Western Dynasty
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Nordic Nosebleed
HC Finlandia 20:30 CET Pink Panthers HC
UnderRated Lekstuga 20:30 CET Albatrossi
Rising Phantoms HC 20:30 CET Poston Fruits
Prowlers 20:30 CET N0 Name
Beast Hockey 20:30 CET Ice Aliens HC
Mighty French Roosters 20:30 CET Sons of Baron
Puck Panthers 20:30 CET Reaperr
Chatbox 20:30 CET Korpens Finest
SKA Hokurit 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
We Kings 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
The Everblades 20:30 CET K A R H U T
HC Bad Boys 20:30 CET DEG eSports
AWAY 5 February, 2019 HOME
Men Of Mysteries 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Polarbears HC 20:00 CET SKA
Unknown Ice Breakers 20:00 CET RENEGATS ECL
Perttilan Kommandot 20:00 CET Kanadan Majavat
Red Devils HC 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Club Savage 20:00 CET North Pole Huskies
FarmiNaattori 20:00 CET Scrubs of Sweden
Old Farts 20:00 CET Night hunters
Devils in Disguise 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET Varissuon Toverit
Last Period 20:00 CET Grey Werewolves
Uncle Dens 20:00 CET Stayhard Stallions
United Crew 20:00 CET Atomic Hamsters HC
Slapshot Club Germany 20:00 CET Blackdawgs
Redline Bandits HC 20:00 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Blueline Bandits HC 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
NoCanDo 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Kaukosen Luistin 20:00 CET HighCoast Eagles
Western Express 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Campo De Juego 20:00 CET DingleDangles
KulmalaHengaus 20:00 CET Dystopia
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET Western Dynasty
HC Finlandia 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Pink Panthers HC
Rising Phantoms HC 20:00 CET Albatrossi
Prowlers 20:00 CET Poston Fruits
Beast Hockey 20:00 CET N0 Name
Mighty French Roosters 20:00 CET Ice Aliens HC
Puck Panthers

2-0

PENDING
20:48 CET
Sons of Baron
Midnight Owls 20:00 CET Reaperr
We Kings 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
EV Fuessen eSports 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
The Everblades 20:00 CET Czech Infamous
HC Bad Boys 20:00 CET K A R H U T
Red Light Zone 20:00 CET DEG eSports
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET Men Of Mysteries
SKA 20:30 CET Polarbears HC
RENEGATS ECL 20:30 CET Unknown Ice Breakers
Kanadan Majavat 20:30 CET Perttilan Kommandot
Savo Bears 20:30 CET Red Devils HC
North Pole Huskies 20:30 CET Club Savage
Scrubs of Sweden 20:30 CET FarmiNaattori
Night hunters 20:30 CET Old Farts
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Devils in Disguise
Varissuon Toverit 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Grey Werewolves 20:30 CET Last Period
Stayhard Stallions 20:30 CET Uncle Dens
Atomic Hamsters HC 20:30 CET United Crew
Blackdawgs 20:30 CET Slapshot Club Germany
Niederrhein Canucks 20:30 CET Redline Bandits HC
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Blueline Bandits HC
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET NoCanDo
HighCoast Eagles 20:30 CET Kaukosen Luistin
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CET Western Express
DingleDangles 20:30 CET Campo De Juego
Dystopia 20:30 CET KulmalaHengaus
Western Dynasty 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET HC Finlandia
Pink Panthers HC 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Albatrossi 20:30 CET Rising Phantoms HC
Poston Fruits 20:30 CET Prowlers
N0 Name 20:30 CET Beast Hockey
Ice Aliens HC 20:30 CET Mighty French Roosters
Sons of Baron

2-6

PENDING
21:13 CET
Puck Panthers
Reaperr 20:30 CET Midnight Owls
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET We Kings
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CET EV Fuessen eSports
Czech Infamous 20:30 CET The Everblades
K A R H U T 20:30 CET HC Bad Boys
DEG eSports 20:30 CET Red Light Zone
AWAY 6 February, 2019 HOME
Stayhard Stallions 20:00 CET Last Period
Last Period 20:30 CET Stayhard Stallions