AWAY 11 February, 2019 HOME
Alliance HT

6-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
HC Dinamo
XK BATA

6-3

FINAL
19:19 CET
HT Sea Devils
Nearbird Fighters

10-2

FINAL
19:12 CET
RED BEAVERS
HC ORBITA

5-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Night hunters
HC BISONS

1-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
SKA from Neva
SOVIET MONSTARS

0-10

FINAL
19:37 CET
Rusty Bulls
EASHL Russian

0-6

FINAL
18:18 CET
Severstal
Long Way

1-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
HC Virtuoso
XK CEBEP

4-2

FINAL
21:18 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Rhinos

6-5

FINAL
19:47 CET
HC CORSAIR
SKA from Neva

4-3

PENDING
20:28 CET
HC BISONS
HT Sea Devils

5-3

FINAL
19:52 CET
XK BATA
HC Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
Long Way
HC CORSAIR

6-1

PENDING
20:22 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Dinamo

1-3

FINAL
20:01 CET
Alliance HT
RED BEAVERS

1-16

PENDING
19:50 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Night hunters

3-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
HC ORBITA
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
20:09 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Severstal

7-4

FINAL
18:56 CET
EASHL Russian
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

1-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
XK CEBEP
Russian Lightning

2-5

PENDING
20:12 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

3-1

PENDING
20:38 CET
Russian Lightning
AWAY 12 February, 2019 HOME
XK BATA

3-4

FINAL OT
17:51 CET
HC Virtuoso
HC Virtuoso

3-0

FINAL
18:17 CET
XK BATA
RED BEAVERS

1-2

PENDING
19:34 CET
HC ORBITA
ALARUSSE

10-0

PENDING
20:05 CET
HC Rhinos
Night hunters

3-4

PENDING
19:39 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
SKA from Neva

5-6

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
XK BATA
Severstal

5-2

FINAL
19:06 CET
XK CEBEP
Long Way

2-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
HC Dinamo
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

0-5

FINAL
19:28 CET
Alliance HT
HC CORSAIR

2-3

PENDING
19:35 CET
Nearbird Fighters
XK BATA

7-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
SKA from Neva
HC Rhinos

1-3

PENDING
20:31 CET
ALARUSSE
HC ORBITA

3-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
RED BEAVERS
Alliance HT

2-0

FINAL
20:01 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Dinamo

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CET
Long Way
XK CEBEP

1-3

FINAL
18:32 CET
Severstal
Nearbird Fighters

3-5

PENDING
20:05 CET
HC CORSAIR
SOVIET MONSTARS

4-0

PENDING
20:11 CET
Night hunters
AWAY 13 February, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

6-0

FINAL
18:56 CET
EASHL Russian
Night hunters

2-4

PENDING
19:39 CET
HC Dinamo
HC Dinamo

2-4

PENDING
22:24 CET
Night hunters
EASHL Russian

0-2

FINAL
19:23 CET
Rusty Bulls
Russian Lightning

5-3

PENDING
20:45 CET
HT Sea Devils
HT Sea Devils

2-1

PENDING
20:07 CET
Russian Lightning
AWAY 14 February, 2019 HOME
HC ORBITA

7-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
HC CORSAIR
SOVIET MONSTARS

3-4

PENDING
19:02 CET
RED BEAVERS
EASHL Russian

2-1

PENDING
19:59 CET
Night hunters
HC Rhinos

3-1

PENDING
19:43 CET
HT Sea Devils
HC BISONS

1-2

FINAL
19:21 CET
Long Way
HC Dinamo

1-7

FINAL
20:14 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Nearbird Fighters

1-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
ALARUSSE
Alliance HT 19:30 CET Severstal
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
HC Dinamo
HT Sea Devils

0-1

PENDING
20:15 CET
HC Rhinos
Long Way

1-2

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
HC BISONS
ALARUSSE

0-3

PENDING
19:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

2-3

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
HC ORBITA
HC Virtuoso

6-0

PENDING
19:36 CET
HC BISONS
Severstal 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Night hunters

0-4

PENDING
20:44 CET
EASHL Russian
RED BEAVERS

6-4

PENDING
19:43 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
HC BISONS

1-12

PENDING
20:19 CET
HC Virtuoso
Russian Lightning

4-2

PENDING
19:54 CET
SKA from Neva
SKA from Neva

1-2

PENDING
20:26 CET
Russian Lightning
AWAY 17 February, 2019 HOME
XK CEBEP

0-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
19:24 CET
XK CEBEP
AWAY 18 February, 2019 HOME
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
19:08 CET
HC ORBITA
HC BISONS

0-6

FINAL
19:29 CET
XK BATA
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
RED BEAVERS

2-0

FINAL
19:42 CET
EASHL Russian
HC Dinamo

1-2

FINAL
18:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
Night hunters

3-5

PENDING
19:46 CET
XK CEBEP
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM

0-3

PENDING
20:49 CET
Long Way
Severstal

5-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
HC Dinamo
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET Alliance HT
SKA from Neva

2-3

PENDING
20:08 CET
HC Rhinos
XK BATA

3-2

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
HC BISONS
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
20:45 CET
HC Dinamo
HC Rhinos

4-1

PENDING
20:37 CET
SKA from Neva
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
Long Way

0-2

FINAL
10:43 CET
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
XK CEBEP

3-2

PENDING
20:30 CET
Night hunters
HC Dinamo

4-2

FINAL
20:07 CET
Severstal
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
EASHL Russian

1-4

FINAL
19:11 CET
RED BEAVERS
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-4

FINAL
20:50 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC ORBITA

1-3

FINAL
19:43 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Virtuoso 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning 21:00 CET HC Virtuoso
AWAY 19 February, 2019 HOME
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
Long Way

0-5

PENDING
15:12 CET
XK BATA
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
HC ORBITA

4-1

PENDING
19:28 CET
HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS

2-3

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
ALARUSSE
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET Severstal
EASHL Russian

0-2

FINAL
19:11 CET
HC CORSAIR
Alliance HT

10-2

PENDING
19:40 CET
Night hunters
XK CEBEP

5-0

PENDING
19:15 CET
RED BEAVERS
XK BATA

3-2

PENDING
19:54 CET
Long Way
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

2-1

PENDING
20:16 CET
EASHL Russian
Severstal 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HT Sea Devils

1-6

PENDING
19:57 CET
HC ORBITA
RED BEAVERS

1-2

PENDING
19:46 CET
XK CEBEP
ALARUSSE

6-2

PENDING
19:54 CET
SOVIET MONSTARS
Night hunters

1-5

PENDING
20:11 CET
Alliance HT
Russian Lightning

8-2

PENDING
20:33 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-9

PENDING
20:02 CET
Russian Lightning
AWAY 21 February, 2019 HOME
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC BISONS 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
Long Way 19:30 CET Severstal
XK BATA 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET Alliance HT
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET HC BISONS
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET XK BATA
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
Severstal 20:00 CET Long Way
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Alliance HT 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
AWAY 25 February, 2019 HOME
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET Long Way
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET XK BATA
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET HC BISONS
Severstal 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET Night hunters
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
Alliance HT 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Severstal
XK BATA 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
Long Way 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
HC BISONS 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Night hunters 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
AWAY 26 February, 2019 HOME
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HC BISONS 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
XK BATA 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning

3-1

PENDING
20:02 CET
HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET Long Way
Night hunters 19:30 CET Severstal
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET Alliance HT
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
Severstal 20:00 CET Night hunters
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET XK BATA
Alliance HT 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET HC BISONS
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
Long Way 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
AWAY 28 February, 2019 HOME
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET HC BISONS
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET XK BATA
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
Long Way 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET Night hunters
Severstal 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
Alliance HT 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET Severstal
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET Long Way
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET Alliance HT
XK BATA 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
HC BISONS 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Night hunters 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
AWAY 4 March, 2019 HOME
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Long Way 19:30 CET Night hunters
XK BATA 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET Severstal
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
SKA from Neva

2-3

PENDING
20:39 CET
Alliance HT
HC BISONS 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET XK BATA
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET HC BISONS
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
Alliance HT

8-0

PENDING
21:12 CET
SKA from Neva
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
Severstal 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
Night hunters 20:00 CET Long Way
AWAY 5 March, 2019 HOME
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET HC BISONS
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
Night hunters 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
Severstal 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET Long Way
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET XK BATA
Alliance HT 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
XK BATA 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
Long Way 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC BISONS 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET Alliance HT
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET Severstal
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET Night hunters
AWAY 7 March, 2019 HOME
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET Long Way
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET Night hunters
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET Severstal
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
HC BISONS 19:30 CET Alliance HT
XK BATA 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET XK BATA
Long Way 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
Alliance HT 20:00 CET HC BISONS
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
Severstal 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
Night hunters 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
AWAY 11 March, 2019 HOME
Night hunters 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Long Way 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
Severstal 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
Alliance HT 19:30 CET XK BATA
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET HC BISONS
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET Severstal
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET Long Way
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
XK BATA 20:00 CET Alliance HT
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HC BISONS 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET Night hunters
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
AWAY 12 March, 2019 HOME
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET Night hunters
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
Long Way 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC BISONS 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET Severstal
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET Alliance HT
XK BATA 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET Long Way
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET XK BATA
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
Severstal 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
Night hunters 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET HC BISONS
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
AWAY 14 March, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
Night hunters 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET Long Way
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
Severstal 19:30 CET HC BISONS
Alliance HT 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET XK BATA
HC Dinamo

2-4

FINAL
20:05 CET
Russian Lightning
Long Way 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

5-0

PENDING
20:35 CET
HC Dinamo
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
HC BISONS 20:00 CET Severstal
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET Night hunters
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
XK BATA 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
AWAY 18 March, 2019 HOME
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET Night hunters
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET Long Way
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC BISONS 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
XK BATA

4-5

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Severstal
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET Alliance HT
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
Severstal

6-1

FINAL
19:04 CET
XK BATA
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Long Way 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
Night hunters 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET HC BISONS
AWAY 19 March, 2019 HOME
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET XK BATA
Night hunters 19:30 CET HC BISONS
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
Severstal 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
Long Way 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Alliance HT

9-1

FINAL
19:49 CET
HC ORBITA
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET Long Way
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
HC ORBITA

0-3

PENDING
20:13 CET
Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET Severstal
XK BATA 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
HC BISONS 20:00 CET Night hunters
AWAY 21 March, 2019 HOME
XK BATA 19:30 CET Night hunters
HC BISONS 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
Long Way 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET Severstal
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET Alliance HT
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
Severstal 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET Long Way
Alliance HT 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET HC BISONS
Night hunters 20:00 CET XK BATA
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
AWAY 25 March, 2019 HOME
Night hunters 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET XK BATA
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET HC BISONS
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET Long Way
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
Severstal 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
Alliance HT 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET SKA from Neva
Long Way 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
SKA from Neva 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET Alliance HT
HC BISONS 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Severstal
XK BATA 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET Night hunters
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
AWAY 26 March, 2019 HOME
Nearbird Fighters 19:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC Virtuoso 19:30 CET HT Sea Devils
HC Rhinos 19:30 CET Night hunters
Russian Lightning 19:30 CET RED BEAVERS
HC BISONS 19:30 CET ALARUSSE
XK BATA 19:30 CET HC CORSAIR
HC ORBITA 19:30 CET Severstal
SOVIET MONSTARS 19:30 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET Long Way
EASHL Russian 19:30 CET HC Dinamo
XK CEBEP 19:30 CET Alliance HT
HT Sea Devils 20:00 CET HC Virtuoso
ALARUSSE 20:00 CET HC BISONS
Long Way 20:00 CET SKA from Neva
HC CORSAIR 20:00 CET XK BATA
Severstal 20:00 CET HC ORBITA
Alliance HT 20:00 CET XK CEBEP
HC Dinamo 20:00 CET EASHL Russian
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 20:00 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Nearbird Fighters
Night hunters 20:00 CET HC Rhinos
RED BEAVERS 20:00 CET Russian Lightning
AWAY 28 March, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls 19:30 CET HC ORBITA
Night hunters 19:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
RED BEAVERS 19:30 CET HC Rhinos
ALARUSSE 19:30 CET XK BATA
HT Sea Devils 19:30 CET HC BISONS
SKA from Neva 19:30 CET HC Virtuoso
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CET Russian Lightning
Severstal 19:30 CET SOVIET MONSTARS
Alliance HT 19:30 CET Long Way
RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM 19:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC Dinamo 19:30 CET XK CEBEP
HC BISONS 20:00 CET HT Sea Devils
Long Way 20:00 CET Alliance HT
XK BATA 20:00 CET ALARUSSE
Russian Lightning 20:00 CET HC CORSAIR
SOVIET MONSTARS 20:00 CET Severstal
HC Rhinos 20:00 CET RED BEAVERS
XK CEBEP 20:00 CET HC Dinamo
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Night hunters
HC ORBITA 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
EASHL Russian 20:00 CET RUSSIAN ROCKETS DTM
HC Virtuoso 20:00 CET SKA from Neva