AWAY 16 April, 2019 HOME
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
18:50 CEST
Western Express
Borgarbracka HC

1-2

FINAL
18:23 CEST
Cannonieris
Northern Ascendancy

4-1

FINAL
18:56 CEST
Bockens
Western Express

0-4

FINAL
19:14 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Hockey inc

0-1

FINAL
18:54 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Cannonieris

7-2

FINAL
19:09 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Bockens

0-6

FINAL
19:32 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-2

FINAL OT
19:29 CEST
Hockey inc
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
20:17 CEST
Northern Stars
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
19:32 CEST
Style
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
19:31 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

5-3

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Korpens Finest
Northern Stars

0-2

FINAL
19:46 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Style

1-6

FINAL
20:27 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY 17 April, 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Kartellen
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Bucketeers
Sweden Wikings

0-1

FINAL
19:21 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Kartellen

3-4

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Company of Geeks
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
19:44 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL OT
19:59 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY 18 April, 2019 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
19:10 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Western Express

2-1

FINAL
21:01 CEST
AIK Hockey
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-3

PENDING
20:27 CEST
Company of Geeks
SPARTANS

1-5

FINAL
18:27 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AIK Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:34 CEST
Western Express
Company of Geeks

7-6

FINAL
20:53 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
19:50 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
18:52 CEST
SPARTANS
Verket

0-5

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL OT
20:05 CEST
Style
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Verket
Style

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY 21 April, 2019 HOME
AIK Hockey

1-0

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Stars

3-0

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Verket
Western Express

4-3

FINAL OT
18:59 CEST
Cannonieris
Korpens Finest

2-6

FINAL
20:29 CEST
SPARTANS
Verket

1-3

FINAL
20:01 CEST
Northern Stars
Cannonieris

3-2

FINAL
18:32 CEST
Western Express
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
19:49 CEST
AIK Hockey
SPARTANS

5-2

FINAL
20:56 CEST
Korpens Finest
AIK Hockey

3-2

PENDING
19:23 CEST
Kartellen
Nordic Vipers

1-3

FINAL
19:28 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Borgarbracka HC

4-5

FINAL
19:31 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

7-1

FINAL
20:03 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Kartellen

0-3

FINAL
19:50 CEST
AIK Hockey
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

PENDING
19:58 CEST
Nordic Vipers
AWAY 22 April, 2019 HOME
Bockens

1-4

FINAL
18:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
18:57 CEST
Bockens
Nordic Nosebleed

0-1

FINAL
19:06 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Bockens

3-6

FINAL
19:27 CEST
Cannonieris
Verket

0-5

FINAL
19:43 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Kartellen

3-2

FINAL
19:26 CEST
Hockey inc
Sweden Wikings

1-2

FINAL
19:26 CEST
Bucketeers
Cannonieris

4-2

FINAL
19:53 CEST
Bockens
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:16 CEST
Verket
Bucketeers

12-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Hockey inc

0-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Kartellen
Korpens Finest

0-4

FINAL
20:26 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

0-1

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Korpens Finest
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

0-12

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY 23 April, 2019 HOME
Synergy Hockey

1-0

PENDING
19:25 CEST
AIK Hockey
Nordic Vipers

0-2

FINAL
18:27 CEST
Bucketeers
AIK Hockey

1-0

FINAL
19:49 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Bucketeers

6-1

FINAL
18:56 CEST
Nordic Vipers
UnderRated Lekstuga

7-6

FINAL OT
19:56 CEST
Cannonieris
Kartellen

2-0

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Borgarbracka HC

0-7

FINAL
19:40 CEST
Kartellen
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
19:24 CEST
Style
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
19:23 CEST
Korpens Finest
Nordic Nosebleed

3-1

FINAL
19:32 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Hockey inc

1-2

FINAL
19:21 CEST
Western Express
Cannonieris

4-3

FINAL
19:41 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Borgarbracka HC

1-4

PENDING
20:19 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
19:56 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Korpens Finest

0-2

FINAL
19:51 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Western Express

3-2

FINAL
19:48 CEST
Hockey inc
Style

1-3

FINAL
19:49 CEST
Bucketeers
Style

2-1

FINAL OT
14:56 CEST
Korpens Finest
UnderRated Lekstuga

4-0

FINAL
20:51 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Korpens Finest

2-4

FINAL
21:26 CEST
Style
AWAY 24 April, 2019 HOME
Western Express

1-2

FINAL OT
19:24 CEST
Company of Geeks
Stayhard Stallions

3-0

FINAL
19:37 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Company of Geeks

2-1

FINAL
19:48 CEST
Western Express
Sweden Wikings

2-3

FINAL
20:04 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY 25 April, 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

1-7

PENDING
21:16 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Bucketeers

3-1

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Verket

2-3

FINAL OT
19:26 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Hockey inc

1-5

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Northern Stars

3-0

FINAL
19:28 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Company of Geeks
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
19:50 CEST
Bucketeers
Nordic Vipers

2-5

FINAL
19:52 CEST
Northern Stars
Nordic Nosebleed

4-5

FINAL
19:56 CEST
Verket
Synergy Hockey

5-0

FINAL
19:51 CEST
Hockey inc
AIK Hockey

4-1

FINAL
19:52 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

0-2

FINAL
19:22 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

5-0

FINAL
20:33 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

1-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AWAY 26 April, 2019 HOME
Western Express

0-3

FINAL
19:21 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-0

FINAL
19:49 CEST
Western Express
AWAY 28 April, 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL
18:24 CEST
Bockens
Synergy Hockey

3-0

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Company of Geeks
Sweden Wikings

2-7

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Ascendancy

11-0

FINAL
18:56 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Nordic Vipers

4-0

FINAL
19:27 CEST
Verket
Northern Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:22 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Verket

2-3

FINAL OT
20:06 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Company of Geeks

2-7

PENDING
19:57 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Borgarbracka HC

0-14

FINAL
19:28 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Bockens

2-3

FINAL OT
18:57 CEST
Company of Geeks
Cannonieris

0-2

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Kartellen
Style

2-6

FINAL
19:26 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

0-1

FINAL OT
19:54 CEST
Style
Kartellen

1-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Cannonieris
Style

2-5

FINAL
20:21 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

4-0

FINAL
20:46 CEST
Style
AWAY 29 April, 2019 HOME
Kartellen

2-1

FINAL OT
18:40 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

2-3

FINAL
19:08 CEST
Kartellen
Bockens

2-1

FINAL
19:32 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Borgarbracka HC

0-7

FINAL
19:29 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

9-0

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-5

FINAL
19:59 CEST
Bockens
AWAY 30 April, 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

2-5

FINAL
17:54 CEST
AIK Hockey
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:23 CEST
Style
Cannonieris

2-0

FINAL
19:38 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Bockens

2-1

FINAL
18:27 CEST
Hockey inc
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
20:01 CEST
Cannonieris
AIK Hockey

4-1

FINAL
17:28 CEST
Company of Geeks
Hockey inc

4-3

FINAL
18:54 CEST
Bockens
Style

0-3

FINAL
20:47 CEST
Northern Stars
AWAY 1 May, 2019 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

5-2

FINAL
18:51 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Korpens Finest

0-2

FINAL
18:23 CEST
Bucketeers
Borgarbracka HC

1-5

FINAL
19:27 CEST
Bockens
Stayhard Stallions

3-1

FINAL
18:49 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

1-2

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Nordic Vipers

1-2

FINAL OT
18:25 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
18:52 CEST
Korpens Finest
Bockens

3-0

FINAL
19:54 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL OT
19:51 CEST
Bucketeers
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Verket

2-1

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

2-5

FINAL
19:47 CEST
Verket
Nordic Vipers

3-1

FINAL
20:02 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Bucketeers

3-0

FINAL
20:12 CEST
SPARTANS
AWAY 2 May, 2019 HOME
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL
19:35 CEST
Northern Stars
AIK Hockey

13-1

FINAL
20:32 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Hockey inc

3-4

FINAL
19:17 CEST
Company of Geeks
Borgarbracka HC

1-16

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:02 CEST
SPARTANS
Company of Geeks

6-0

FINAL
19:42 CEST
Hockey inc
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-2

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Kartellen
Style

2-4

FINAL
19:24 CEST
Verket
Vesa Pompa HC

7-1

FINAL
19:38 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Kartellen

0-1

FINAL
19:47 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Stayhard Stallions

2-5

FINAL
20:05 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Verket

3-2

FINAL OT
19:53 CEST
Style
AWAY 3 May, 2019 HOME
Sweden Wikings

5-3

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

4-0

FINAL
19:50 CEST
Sweden Wikings
AWAY 5 May, 2019 HOME
Northern Stars

0-2

FINAL
18:48 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-2

FINAL
20:24 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Cannonieris

0-2

FINAL
18:25 CEST
AIK Hockey
Borgarbracka HC

1-5

FINAL
19:08 CEST
Hockey inc
Western Express

1-4

FINAL
18:32 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Verket

1-3

FINAL
19:24 CEST
SPARTANS
AIK Hockey

3-1

FINAL
18:50 CEST
Cannonieris
Hockey inc

7-4

FINAL
19:46 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Northern Ascendancy

4-1

FINAL
20:50 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Vesa Pompa HC

1-0

FINAL
18:24 CEST
Northern Stars
SPARTANS

2-0

FINAL
19:50 CEST
Verket
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
19:10 CEST
Western Express
Synergy Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:47 CEST
Cannonieris
Kartellen

1-2

FINAL
18:22 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

0-2

FINAL
18:47 CEST
Kartellen
Cannonieris

2-1

FINAL OT
20:07 CEST
Synergy Hockey
AWAY 7 May, 2019 HOME
Hockey inc

0-4

FINAL
20:14 CEST
Cannonieris
Synergy Hockey

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Company of Geeks

2-1

FINAL
18:32 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Northern Ascendancy

8-1

FINAL
19:35 CEST
Kartellen
Style

8-0

FINAL
19:27 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
18:22 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Bockens

0-1

FINAL OT
19:45 CEST
Western Express
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
19:28 CEST
Northern Stars
SPARTANS

3-1

FINAL
19:32 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Borgarbracka HC

0-1

PENDING
19:03 CEST
Company of Geeks
Nordic Vipers

0-1

FINAL
19:53 CEST
Style
Cannonieris

3-2

FINAL
20:38 CEST
Hockey inc
Stayhard Stallions

1-6

FINAL
18:53 CEST
Bucketeers
Northern Stars

3-1

FINAL
19:51 CEST
Korpens Finest
Kartellen

0-6

FINAL
20:01 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Western Express

1-3

FINAL
20:11 CEST
Bockens
UnderRated Lekstuga

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

FINAL OT
20:15 CEST
SPARTANS
AWAY 8 May, 2019 HOME
Nordic Vipers

5-9

FINAL
19:25 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

3-2

FINAL
19:50 CEST
Nordic Vipers
AWAY 9 May, 2019 HOME
SPARTANS

7-2

FINAL
17:10 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

4-10

FINAL
17:42 CEST
SPARTANS
Kartellen

1-0

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Synergy Hockey
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-6

FINAL
20:26 CEST
AIK Hockey
Northern Stars

1-3

FINAL
18:21 CEST
Bucketeers
Cannonieris

1-2

PENDING
19:35 CEST
Company of Geeks
Verket

1-2

FINAL
19:38 CEST
Korpens Finest
Nordic Nosebleed

1-6

FINAL
19:57 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Nordic Vipers

1-8

FINAL
18:22 CEST
SPARTANS
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
18:45 CEST
Northern Stars
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
AIK Hockey

5-4

FINAL OT
20:54 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
19:53 CEST
Kartellen
SPARTANS

4-2

FINAL
18:48 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Vesa Pompa HC

6-2

PENDING
19:28 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Korpens Finest

1-0

FINAL
20:07 CEST
Verket
Sweden Wikings

3-2

FINAL OT
19:26 CEST
Style
Style

9-4

FINAL
19:56 CEST
Sweden Wikings
AWAY 12 May, 2019 HOME
Korpens Finest

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Verket
Nordic Nosebleed

3-8

FINAL
20:57 CEST
Korpens Finest
Verket

1-4

FINAL
19:48 CEST
Bucketeers
Nordic Vipers

3-1

FINAL
19:22 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
19:56 CEST
Nordic Vipers