AWAY 8 July, 2019 HOME
Supernatural

4-0

FINAL
17:32 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

2-5

FINAL
17:56 CET
Supernatural
Hidden Gemz

2-3

FINAL OT
18:22 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Raccoon Rampage

7-3

FINAL
18:23 CET
SKA Hokurit
Rusty Blades

3-2

FINAL OT
18:36 CET
HC Wildcard
Invictus

5-1

FINAL
19:52 CET
Cannonieris
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-2

FINAL
19:08 CET
POGGERS
Horror Hockey

6-2

FINAL
18:57 CET
Bone Breakers
Butterfly Effect

6-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
We Kings
Hidden Gemz

3-4

FINAL
18:23 CET
Perjantaipullo
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
18:31 CET
Symphony
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Blackdawgs
SOPPAJENGI

3-0

FINAL
19:23 CET
Checkmate
Beast Hockey

5-6

FINAL OT
18:57 CET
Mockba
LIONHEARTS

2-0

FINAL
18:22 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Almost Famous

4-1

FINAL
11:06 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Bone Breakers

4-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Horror Hockey
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:07 CET
Butterfly Effect
Mockba

8-2

FINAL
19:22 CET
Beast Hockey
SKA Hokurit

4-5

FINAL OT
18:53 CET
Raccoon Rampage
POGGERS

5-1

FINAL
18:36 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Checkmate

1-3

FINAL
19:49 CET
SOPPAJENGI
Cannonieris

3-4

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Invictus
Perjantaipullo

0-4

FINAL
18:49 CET
Hidden Gemz
HC Wildcard

2-3

FINAL OT
19:04 CET
Rusty Blades
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-5

FINAL
11:14 CET
Almost Famous
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

3-7

FINAL
18:47 CET
LIONHEARTS
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
18:54 CET
Nordic Stars
Northern Ascendancy

0-2

FINAL
18:50 CET
Hidden Gemz
Uuteen Nousuun

1-5

FINAL
19:30 CET
Rusty Blades
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
19:22 CET
HAVU Gaming
Rusty Blades

4-3

FINAL OT
20:16 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
HAVU Gaming

6-1

FINAL
19:50 CET
casanovat
AWAY 9 July, 2019 HOME
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
19:39 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL OT
17:57 CET
Butterfly Effect
POGGERS

3-2

FINAL
18:29 CET
Invictus
Symphony

0-1

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
18:52 CET
SOPPAJENGI
Fat Burritos

0-11

FINAL
17:53 CET
Nordic Stars
Blackdawgs

0-4

FINAL
20:26 CET
Almost Famous
TeQuila SunRise

4-0

FINAL
20:07 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
Northern Ascendancy

1-0

FINAL
18:46 CET
Rusty Blades
HC Wildcard

1-0

FINAL OT
18:25 CET
Hidden Gemz
Checkmate

5-0

FINAL
18:23 CET
Beast Hockey
HAVU Gaming

5-1

FINAL
18:56 CET
Supernatural
We Kings

2-1

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Mockba

6-0

FINAL
19:26 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Cannonieris

0-3

FINAL
18:23 CET
LIONHEARTS
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
18:22 CET
TIKI TALK
Supernatural

3-2

FINAL
19:20 CET
HAVU Gaming
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL OT
19:11 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SOPPAJENGI

2-1

FINAL
18:28 CET
casanovat
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-0

FINAL
20:07 CET
Dynasty
Almost Famous

4-1

FINAL
20:55 CET
Blackdawgs
Invictus

1-3

FINAL
18:53 CET
POGGERS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL
19:23 CET
Symphony
Nordic Stars

11-0

FINAL
18:17 CET
Fat Burritos
LIONHEARTS

3-2

FINAL
18:47 CET
Cannonieris
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
Mockba
Raccoon Rampage

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
We Kings
Beast Hockey

1-2

FINAL
18:48 CET
Checkmate
Hidden Gemz

2-3

FINAL OT
18:58 CET
HC Wildcard
Uuteen Nousuun

0-5

FINAL
19:27 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SKA Hokurit

6-4

FINAL
19:20 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

7-3

FINAL
19:45 CET
SKA Hokurit
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
casanovat

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CET
Mockba
Mockba

16-1

FINAL
21:01 CET
casanovat
AWAY 10 July, 2019 HOME
Beast Hockey

1-3

FINAL
17:26 CET
casanovat
casanovat

2-1

FINAL
17:50 CET
Beast Hockey
Invictus

1-0

FINAL
18:28 CET
Dynasty
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

0-1

FINAL
18:53 CET
Cannonieris
LIONHEARTS

1-3

FINAL
19:51 CET
POGGERS
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

PENDING
17:42 CET
Blackdawgs
Raccoon Rampage

0-4

FINAL
19:23 CET
TIKI TALK
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
18:46 CET
We Kings
Almost Famous

0-1

FINAL OT
18:30 CET
Symphony
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

13-0

FINAL
18:27 CET
Fat Burritos
Rusty Blades

4-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-7

FINAL
17:55 CET
Checkmate
Perjantaipullo

2-5

FINAL
19:27 CET
HC Wildcard
HAVU Gaming

1-4

FINAL
18:21 CET
SOPPAJENGI
Fat Burritos

1-3

FINAL
18:24 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
SKA Hokurit

2-1

FINAL OT
19:04 CET
Bone Breakers
Dynasty

5-0

FINAL
18:53 CET
Invictus
Checkmate

9-0

PENDING
18:27 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
19:13 CET
Horror Hockey
Supernatural

2-1

PENDING
19:08 CET
Mockba
TeQuila SunRise

3-2

FINAL
19:51 CET
Rusty Blades
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
19:44 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Blackdawgs

2-1

PENDING
11:12 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
19:25 CET
LIONHEARTS
Cannonieris

5-3

FINAL
19:18 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
HC Wildcard

2-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Perjantaipullo
Symphony

4-0

FINAL
18:54 CET
Almost Famous
SOPPAJENGI

2-5

FINAL
18:47 CET
HAVU Gaming
Bone Breakers

5-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
SKA Hokurit
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Supernatural
AWAY 11 July, 2019 HOME
casanovat

3-0

PENDING
19:33 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Checkmate

3-4

FINAL
18:28 CET
Supernatural
Fat Burritos

2-7

FINAL
17:27 CET
Almost Famous
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
SOPPAJENGI

5-3

FINAL
18:52 CET
Beast Hockey
Dynasty

2-0

FINAL
18:19 CET
LIONHEARTS
POGGERS

6-1

FINAL
18:29 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Butterfly Effect

2-3

PENDING
18:32 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Mockba

0-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
HAVU Gaming
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
19:06 CET
Bone Breakers
TIKI TALK

4-2

FINAL
18:54 CET
Horror Hockey
Symphony

1-3

FINAL
09:08 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HAVU Gaming

7-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Mockba
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

1-2

FINAL
18:55 CET
POGGERS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
19:53 CET
Nordic Stars
LIONHEARTS

0-4

FINAL
18:44 CET
Dynasty
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-5

FINAL
14:17 CET
Symphony
Supernatural

1-2

FINAL
18:56 CET
casanovat
Beast Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
18:26 CET
SOPPAJENGI
Almost Famous

7-0

FINAL
18:00 CET
Fat Burritos
Supernatural

3-1

FINAL
18:52 CET
Checkmate
Bone Breakers

1-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
We Kings
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

5-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
casanovat
Horror Hockey

2-6

FINAL
19:19 CET
TIKI TALK
Raccoon Rampage

1-0

PENDING
19:01 CET
Butterfly Effect
Hidden Gemz

1-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
TeQuila SunRise
TeQuila SunRise

4-5

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Hidden Gemz
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
19:22 CET
Supernatural
AWAY 14 July, 2019 HOME
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

1-4

FINAL
19:19 CET
Dynasty
Perjantaipullo

2-3

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Bone Breakers

2-3

FINAL OT
18:56 CET
TIKI TALK
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
18:35 CET
Butterfly Effect
Hidden Gemz

7-0

FINAL
19:39 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
LIONHEARTS

0-2

FINAL
18:29 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Checkmate
Beast Hockey

1-5

FINAL
17:55 CET
HAVU Gaming
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
Nordic Stars
Checkmate

4-0

FINAL
18:25 CET
casanovat
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-0

PENDING
12:04 CET
Fat Burritos
Blackdawgs

2-7

FINAL
18:30 CET
Symphony
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-10

FINAL
19:08 CET
SOPPAJENGI
Cannonieris

0-1

FINAL
19:32 CET
POGGERS
SOPPAJENGI

9-1

FINAL
18:41 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Butterfly Effect

7-1

FINAL
19:03 CET
Horror Hockey
TIKI TALK

5-1

PENDING
21:04 CET
Bone Breakers
Dynasty

8-1

FINAL
19:44 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
POGGERS

1-0

FINAL
19:54 CET
Cannonieris
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
Mockba
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
18:54 CET
LIONHEARTS
HAVU Gaming

8-1

FINAL
18:23 CET
Beast Hockey
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:46 CET
Almost Famous
casanovat

2-3

FINAL
18:51 CET
Checkmate
Fat Burritos

0-7

PENDING
11:52 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Uuteen Nousuun

2-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Hidden Gemz
TeQuila SunRise

9-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Perjantaipullo
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
Blackdawgs
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL OT
19:29 CET
Perjantaipullo
Perjantaipullo

0-6

FINAL
19:53 CET
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY 15 July, 2019 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Almost Famous
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
Cannonieris
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL
19:25 CET
SKA Hokurit
Butterfly Effect

6-0

FINAL
19:41 CET
Bone Breakers
TeQuila SunRise

0-1

FINAL OT
18:27 CET
HC Wildcard
Uuteen Nousuun

2-3

FINAL
20:55 CET
Perjantaipullo
Rusty Blades

4-0

FINAL
18:25 CET
Hidden Gemz
SKA Hokurit

0-1

FINAL
18:21 CET
We Kings
Raccoon Rampage

5-1

FINAL
18:26 CET
Horror Hockey
Invictus

3-2

FINAL OT
18:25 CET
LIONHEARTS
Beast Hockey

3-2

PENDING
16:53 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
SOPPAJENGI

3-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Supernatural
Fat Burritos

1-6

PENDING
17:37 CET
Blackdawgs
HAVU Gaming

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Checkmate
Supernatural

1-2

FINAL OT
21:24 CET
SOPPAJENGI
HC Wildcard

4-2

FINAL
18:54 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Perjantaipullo

3-4

FINAL
21:21 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
Checkmate

0-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
HAVU Gaming
SKA Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
19:51 CET
TIKI TALK
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
19:15 CET
SKA Hokurit
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

3-1

PENDING
17:24 CET
Beast Hockey
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
18:54 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Bone Breakers

2-9

FINAL
20:15 CET
Butterfly Effect
Hidden Gemz

0-3

FINAL
18:51 CET
Rusty Blades
LIONHEARTS

3-1

PENDING
20:15 CET
Invictus
Blackdawgs

8-4

PENDING
18:03 CET
Fat Burritos
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-3

FINAL OT
19:54 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Almost Famous

2-1

PENDING
21:12 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Cannonieris

0-4

FINAL
20:14 CET
Dynasty
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
Nordic Stars
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:21 CET
We Kings
AWAY 16 July, 2019 HOME
HC Wildcard

0-6

FINAL
18:26 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
18:53 CET
HC Wildcard
Uuteen Nousuun

1-6

FINAL
19:42 CET
TeQuila SunRise
AWAY 17 July, 2019 HOME
HC Wildcard

5-3

FINAL
19:11 CET
Uuteen Nousuun
Bone Breakers

2-5

FINAL
18:55 CET
Raccoon Rampage
SKA Hokurit

0-11

FINAL
19:30 CET
Butterfly Effect
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-8

FINAL
17:59 CET
HAVU Gaming
Symphony

14-0

FINAL
18:31 CET
Fat Burritos
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-4

FINAL
19:34 CET
Invictus
Cannonieris

3-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-2

FINAL
18:28 CET
Invictus
Mockba

0-5

FINAL
19:38 CET
SOPPAJENGI
POGGERS

2-3

FINAL
18:30 CET
Dynasty
Perjantaipullo

3-7

FINAL
20:10 CET
Rusty Blades
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-3

FINAL
23:09 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Blackdawgs

2-6

FINAL
20:17 CET
Nordic Stars
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
18:26 CET
TeQuila SunRise
Supernatural

1-3

FINAL
18:48 CET
Beast Hockey
HAVU Gaming

7-3

FINAL
18:25 CET
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL OT
19:27 CET
Bone Breakers
Butterfly Effect

11-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
SKA Hokurit
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
23:17 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
TeQuila SunRise

1-3

FINAL
18:51 CET
Northern Ascendancy
SOPPAJENGI

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CET
Mockba
Fat Burritos

0-11

PENDING
18:05 CET
Symphony
Rusty Blades

6-1

FINAL
19:37 CET
Perjantaipullo
Dynasty

2-0

FINAL
18:54 CET
POGGERS
Invictus

9-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Beast Hockey

1-3

FINAL
18:21 CET
Supernatural
Uuteen Nousuun

1-6

FINAL
18:37 CET
HC Wildcard
Invictus

4-1

FINAL
18:53 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Nordic Stars

5-4

FINAL OT
19:45 CET
Blackdawgs
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
Cannonieris