AWAY 28 October, 2019 HOME
We Kings

1-5

FINAL
21:28 CET
HAVU Gaming
Oton Letkutemppu

0-7

FINAL
19:02 CET
FILADELPHIA
Black Horse

0-5

FINAL
19:31 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Miracle

1-3

FINAL
19:00 CET
Bucketeers
HC SKULL TOWN

1-2

FINAL
19:58 CET
TIKI TALK
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL OT
22:31 CET
POGGERS
Reality Check

0-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Dynasty
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Synergy Hockey
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Symphony
Almost Famous

3-0

FINAL
19:07 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
20:25 CET
Butterfly Effect
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
19:24 CET
Roots
Nordic Lightning

1-12

FINAL
20:29 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Shooting Stars

1-11

FINAL
20:01 CET
Delusion
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL OT
19:35 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Butterfly Effect

5-4

FINAL
20:51 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Black Horse
Dynasty

2-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Reality Check
Bucketeers

3-0

FINAL
19:26 CET
Miracle
Northern Ascendancy

1-3

FINAL
21:03 CET
Nordic Lightning
POGGERS

3-2

FINAL OT
21:40 CET
BRAYCE Phantoms
Roots

3-1

FINAL
19:56 CET
Nightmare
Synergy Hockey

1-5

FINAL
21:07 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Alliance HT
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
19:34 CET
Almost Famous
Delusion

8-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Shooting Stars
TIKI TALK

6-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
HC SKULL TOWN
Raccoon Rampage

4-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Checkmate
HAVU Gaming

4-2

FINAL
21:59 CET
We Kings
FILADELPHIA

6-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Sandstorm

2-6

FINAL
21:17 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-4

FINAL
21:45 CET
Sandstorm
AWAY 30 October, 2019 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Synergy Hockey
Shooting Stars

0-9

FINAL
20:54 CET
Delusion
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Dynasty
Nordic Lightning

1-5

FINAL
20:29 CET
Northern Ascendancy
Almost Famous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:12 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
We Kings

1-4

FINAL
22:27 CET
HAVU Gaming
Nightmare

3-5

FINAL
19:28 CET
Roots
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Symphony
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL
22:38 CET
POGGERS
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
20:25 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Miracle

2-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Bucketeers
HC SKULL TOWN

2-6

FINAL
20:12 CET
TIKI TALK
Oton Letkutemppu

0-5

PENDING
19:46 CET
FILADELPHIA
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
21:17 CET
Butterfly Effect
Roots 20:30 CET Nightmare
Northern Ascendancy

9-3

FINAL
21:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET Almost Famous
Raccoon Rampage

7-2

FINAL
21:03 CET
Checkmate
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Black Horse
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
TIKI TALK 20:30 CET HC SKULL TOWN
Bucketeers 20:30 CET Miracle
Symphony 20:30 CET Alliance HT
POGGERS

3-1

FINAL
21:03 CET
BRAYCE Phantoms
Delusion 20:30 CET Shooting Stars
Dynasty

3-0

FINAL
19:57 CET
Reality Check
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CET We Kings
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
We Kings 21:00 CET HAVU Gaming
Alliance HT 21:00 CET Symphony
HC SKULL TOWN 21:00 CET TIKI TALK
Black Horse 21:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Shooting Stars 21:00 CET Delusion
Almost Famous 21:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Oton Letkutemppu 21:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
20:26 CET
Dynasty
Nordic Lightning 21:00 CET Northern Ascendancy
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CET Synergy Hockey
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CET
POGGERS
Nightmare 21:00 CET Roots
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CET Butterfly Effect
Miracle 21:00 CET Bucketeers
Checkmate 21:00 CET Raccoon Rampage
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

4-9

FINAL
21:31 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY 31 October, 2019 HOME
Almost Famous

2-5

FINAL
18:59 CET
Symphony
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
19:32 CET
FILADELPHIA
Unlucky Boys HC

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
Butterfly Effect
Reality Check

0-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
Delusion
Roots

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Bucketeers
Northern Ascendancy

0-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
POGGERS
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-11

FINAL
20:33 CET
HAVU Gaming
Raccoon Rampage

3-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
TIKI TALK
Bucketeers

1-0

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Roots
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
POGGERS

4-3

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Northern Ascendancy
TIKI TALK

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Raccoon Rampage
HAVU Gaming

3-1

FINAL
21:06 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Delusion

4-0

FINAL
19:57 CET
Reality Check
Symphony

3-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Almost Famous
Roots

3-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Bucketeers
AWAY 3 November, 2019 HOME
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Symphony
Raccoon Rampage

1-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
TIKI TALK
Northern Ascendancy

4-5

FINAL OT
21:14 CET
POGGERS
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-6

FINAL
21:34 CET
HAVU Gaming
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL
20:24 CET
Delusion
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
FILADELPHIA
Unlucky Boys HC

1-5

FINAL
19:38 CET
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Unlucky Boys HC
Bucketeers

4-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
Roots
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
POGGERS 20:30 CET Northern Ascendancy
Symphony 20:30 CET Almost Famous
FILADELPHIA

3-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Delusion 20:30 CET Reality Check
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Raccoon Rampage
Vesa Pompa HC 21:00 CET FILADELPHIA
Northern Ascendancy 21:00 CET POGGERS
Almost Famous 21:00 CET Symphony
Raccoon Rampage

2-4

FINAL
21:27 CET
TIKI TALK
Roots

3-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
Bucketeers
Reality Check 21:00 CET Delusion
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CET HAVU Gaming
Unlucky Boys HC 21:00 CET Butterfly Effect
AWAY 4 November, 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect

2-0

FINAL
20:02 CET
Symphony
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
19:05 CET
Delusion
FILADELPHIA

4-1

FINAL
20:38 CET
TIKI TALK
Roots

3-4

FINAL OT
19:38 CET
HAVU Gaming
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
21:03 CET
FILADELPHIA
HAVU Gaming

4-2

FINAL
20:09 CET
Roots
Delusion

3-2

FINAL
19:33 CET
POGGERS
Symphony

2-1

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Butterfly Effect
AWAY 6 November, 2019 HOME
Roots

0-4

FINAL
20:36 CET
HAVU Gaming
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Symphony
FILADELPHIA

5-2

FINAL
21:29 CET
TIKI TALK
POGGERS

1-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CET POGGERS
Symphony

4-5

FINAL OT
20:04 CET
Butterfly Effect
TIKI TALK 20:30 CET FILADELPHIA
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CET Roots
Butterfly Effect

4-1

FINAL
20:33 CET
Symphony
POGGERS 21:00 CET Delusion
Roots 21:00 CET HAVU Gaming
FILADELPHIA 21:00 CET TIKI TALK