AWAY 14 October, 2019 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL OT
18:47 CET
Red Beavers
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
20:02 CET
ALARUSSE
RUS ATOM

3-1

FINAL
18:56 CET
HC BISONS
HC CORSAIR

8-2

FINAL
20:07 CET
SKA NEVA
HC KOTLIN

1-2

FINAL
20:32 CET
Red Ice Peppers
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
19:38 CET
Soviet MonStars
HC Rhinos

3-6

FINAL
19:30 CET
Titan HC
HC Korobka

4-6

FINAL
19:07 CET
Ice Wolves
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

PENDING
21:09 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
Russian Bulldogs
ALARUSSE

2-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Russian Bulldogs

1-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC BISONS

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
RUS ATOM
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
Russian Lightning
Ice Wolves

6-2

FINAL
19:40 CET
HC Korobka
Titan HC

3-6

FINAL
20:03 CET
HC Rhinos
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:04 CET
VHC SKA
SKA NEVA

3-6

FINAL
20:44 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 15 October, 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
19:12 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-0

PENDING
19:25 CET
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

3-1

FINAL
19:41 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

PENDING
19:10 CET
HC KOTLIN
SKA NEVA

4-2

FINAL
20:19 CET
VHC SKA
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:02 CET
HC Rhinos
Titan HC

1-3

FINAL
19:02 CET
HC Korobka
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
20:03 CET
Russian Lightning
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-5

FINAL
19:40 CET
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

3-1

FINAL
21:40 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC KOTLIN

3-2

PENDING
19:54 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC CORSAIR

3-2

FINAL
20:17 CET
HC BISONS
EASHL Russian

1-3

FINAL
19:42 CET
Virtuoso
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
08:27 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Rusty Bulls

7-6

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
ALARUSSE
RUS ATOM

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
VHC SKA

4-3

FINAL
20:59 CET
SKA NEVA
HC Rhinos

8-3

FINAL
20:55 CET
Soviet MonStars
HC Korobka

8-2

FINAL
19:40 CET
Titan HC
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
20:38 CET
Ice Wolves
AWAY 16 October, 2019 HOME
HC BISONS

0-1

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Rusty Bulls
Titan HC

5-4

FINAL OT
20:13 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-3

FINAL
20:46 CET
Titan HC
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
20:34 CET
HC BISONS
AWAY 17 October, 2019 HOME
HC Korobka

7-0

FINAL
19:44 CET
Soviet MonStars
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
19:10 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
RUS ATOM

3-11

FINAL
19:06 CET
ALARUSSE
Russian Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
10:45 CET
Titan HC
HC CORSAIR

0-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
HC BISONS
HC Rhinos

1-10

FINAL
19:47 CET
SKA NEVA
Red Beavers

3-2

FINAL OT
18:42 CET
Ice Wolves
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL OT
20:11 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Russian Bulldogs

3-4

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-2

FINAL OT
19:25 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Red Ice Peppers

0-5

FINAL
20:46 CET
Nearbird Fighters
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-4

FINAL
19:46 CET
Rusty Bulls
ALARUSSE

13-2

FINAL
19:45 CET
RUS ATOM
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC BISONS

2-6

FINAL
21:36 CET
VHC SKA
Titan HC

4-2

FINAL
20:43 CET
Russian Lightning
SKA NEVA

4-3

FINAL
20:20 CET
HC Rhinos
Soviet MonStars

1-5

FINAL
19:10 CET
HC Korobka
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
19:14 CET
Red Beavers
AWAY 18 October, 2019 HOME
VHC SKA

1-7

FINAL
18:26 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
18:59 CET
VHC SKA
AWAY 21 October, 2019 HOME
Ice Wolves

1-3

FINAL
19:05 CET
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC KOTLIN
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-3

FINAL
18:29 CET
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

1-6

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Rhinos
SKA NEVA

2-5

PENDING
20:44 CET
HC Korobka
Titan HC

6-3

FINAL
18:28 CET
Red Beavers
Soviet MonStars

2-10

FINAL
19:37 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
19:35 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Ice Wolves
HC KOTLIN

2-4

FINAL
19:13 CET
Virtuoso
Nearbird Fighters

7-3

FINAL
20:12 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Beavers

0-3

FINAL
19:07 CET
Titan HC
Red Ice Peppers

1-3

FINAL
07:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
RUS ATOM

2-3

FINAL OT
19:03 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
20:10 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos

5-6

FINAL OT
20:25 CET
HC BISONS
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
20:42 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Korobka

2-3

FINAL OT
21:16 CET
SKA NEVA
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
20:12 CET
Soviet MonStars
Rusty Bulls

7-1

FINAL
20:52 CET
Red Ice Peppers
AWAY 22 October, 2019 HOME
HC KOTLIN

0-3

FINAL
19:03 CET
EASHL Russian
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Rusty Bulls

8-3

FINAL
11:51 CET
HC Soviet Wings
RUS ATOM

2-7

FINAL
18:59 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC CORSAIR

4-1

PENDING
19:12 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Ice Wolves

0-6

FINAL
20:20 CET
Titan HC
HC Korobka

4-3

FINAL OT
19:21 CET
HC BISONS
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
18:56 CET
Soviet MonStars
HC Rhinos 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Russian Lightning

4-1

FINAL
20:17 CET
SKA NEVA
VHC SKA

1-9

FINAL
20:37 CET
ALARUSSE
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
20:51 CET
Russian Lightning
Soviet MonStars

3-1

FINAL
19:28 CET
Red Beavers
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
21:10 CET
VHC SKA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-9

PENDING
19:46 CET
HC CORSAIR
EASHL Russian

3-2

FINAL OT
19:34 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC Soviet Wings

0-5

FINAL
19:03 CET
Rusty Bulls
Titan HC

8-3

FINAL
20:51 CET
Ice Wolves
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
HC Rhinos
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC Rhinos
Russian Bulldogs

0-12

FINAL
19:58 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

FINAL
19:34 CET
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

4-6

FINAL
20:08 CET
HC Korobka
AWAY 24 October, 2019 HOME
Red Ice Peppers

1-6

FINAL
19:51 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Soviet Wings

3-1

PENDING
22:08 CET
RUS ATOM
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
19:03 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
HC Korobka
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-5

FINAL
19:33 CET
VHC SKA
ALARUSSE

14-1

FINAL
20:22 CET
HC Rhinos
Soviet MonStars

2-4

FINAL
19:46 CET
Ice Wolves
SKA NEVA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Red Beavers
Russian Bulldogs

2-3

FINAL OT
19:19 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Virtuoso
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
19:51 CET
Russian Bulldogs
RUS ATOM

3-6

PENDING
19:07 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Korobka

2-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Rhinos

0-7

FINAL
21:01 CET
ALARUSSE
Red Beavers

4-7

FINAL
21:09 CET
SKA NEVA
VHC SKA

5-4

FINAL OT
19:01 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
20:15 CET
Soviet MonStars
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
20:55 CET
HC BISONS
HC CORSAIR

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
Red Ice Peppers
AWAY 27 October, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
19:34 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-5

FINAL
20:03 CET
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 28 October, 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM

3-6

FINAL
19:31 CET
Russian Bulldogs
VHC SKA

0-2

FINAL
19:40 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC CORSAIR

10-2

PENDING
20:30 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Rhinos

4-3

FINAL
20:52 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Korobka

3-6

FINAL
19:27 CET
ALARUSSE
Titan HC

10-3

FINAL
19:17 CET
Soviet MonStars
Ice Wolves

3-1

FINAL
19:39 CET
SKA NEVA
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
19:42 CET
HC BISONS
Russian Lightning

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
19:14 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

0-1

FINAL
19:41 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
VHC SKA
HC Soviet Wings

3-8

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC CORSAIR
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-1

FINAL
21:28 CET
HC Rhinos
ALARUSSE

4-2

PENDING
20:00 CET
HC Korobka
Soviet MonStars

3-4

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Titan HC
SKA NEVA

1-5

FINAL
20:12 CET
Ice Wolves
Russian Bulldogs

7-8

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

0-2

FINAL
20:12 CET
Red Beavers
AWAY 29 October, 2019 HOME
EASHL Russian

1-8

FINAL
19:08 CET
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
18:34 CET
RUS ATOM
Russian Bulldogs

0-3

FINAL
19:11 CET
HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers

1-0

FINAL
20:38 CET
HC Rhinos
HC BISONS

1-4

FINAL
19:37 CET
Ice Wolves
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
17:56 CET
VHC SKA
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
20:15 CET
Virtuoso
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-5

FINAL
20:02 CET
HC Korobka
ALARUSSE

3-2

FINAL OT
21:29 CET
Russian Lightning
SKA NEVA

4-1

PENDING
20:12 CET
Titan HC
Virtual Horizons eSports

10-2

FINAL
20:35 CET
Red Beavers
VHC SKA

5-0

FINAL
18:29 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Beavers

4-5

FINAL OT
18:52 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Russian Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Korobka

7-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Titan HC

3-2

PENDING
20:47 CET
SKA NEVA
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
Russian Bulldogs
RUS ATOM

4-7

FINAL
19:09 CET
Virtuoso
HC Rhinos

2-5

FINAL
21:13 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
20:11 CET
HC BISONS
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
EASHL Russian
AWAY 31 October, 2019 HOME
HC CORSAIR

2-6

FINAL
19:15 CET
Virtuoso
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL
18:57 CET
Russian Bulldogs
RUS ATOM

1-4

FINAL
19:02 CET
EASHL Russian
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
20:39 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Rhinos

8-1

FINAL
19:42 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Korobka

1-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Soviet MonStars

5-3

FINAL
19:39 CET
SKA NEVA
Titan HC

3-0

FINAL
19:37 CET
HC BISONS
Ice Wolves 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Red Beavers

2-4

FINAL
20:38 CET
ALARUSSE
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
19:39 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

5-6

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Nearbird Fighters
EASHL Russian

2-3

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

2-5

FINAL
20:13 CET
Titan HC
Red Ice Peppers

4-5

PENDING
21:02 CET
HC Korobka
HC Soviet Wings

6-3

FINAL
20:21 CET
HC Rhinos
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CET Ice Wolves
Russian Bulldogs

4-6

FINAL
19:37 CET
VHC SKA
ALARUSSE

5-3

PENDING
22:00 CET
Red Beavers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-4

FINAL OT
20:15 CET
Russian Lightning
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
HC CORSAIR
SKA NEVA

6-2

FINAL
20:11 CET
Soviet MonStars
AWAY 4 November, 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

11-2

FINAL
19:00 CET
VHC SKA
Russian Bulldogs

7-4

PENDING
21:03 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Soviet Wings

2-8

PENDING
19:05 CET
HC Korobka
HC BISONS

6-2

PENDING
19:31 CET
Soviet MonStars
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-2

FINAL
18:31 CET
Titan HC
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Ice Wolves
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-2

PENDING
18:58 CET
Red Beavers
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
19:12 CET
HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers

2-5

PENDING
17:09 CET
Russian Lightning
HC KOTLIN

0-7

FINAL
19:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

6-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC CORSAIR

4-2

FINAL
19:44 CET
EASHL Russian
VHC SKA

0-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Lightning

5-6

FINAL
21:29 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Beavers

1-2

PENDING
19:31 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
18:57 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Rhinos

1-2

PENDING
17:55 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars

0-9

FINAL
20:07 CET
HC BISONS
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Ice Wolves

3-4

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
ALARUSSE
AWAY 5 November, 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
VHC SKA

2-4

FINAL
19:10 CET
EASHL Russian
HC Rhinos

1-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Virtuoso
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
19:15 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Lightning

2-1

PENDING
11:00 CET
HC Soviet Wings
SKA NEVA

5-0

FINAL
20:03 CET
HC BISONS
Red Beavers

0-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Ice Wolves

3-0

FINAL
20:18 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Soviet MonStars

0-6

FINAL
19:28 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Soviet Wings

4-3

PENDING
20:24 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Ice Peppers

1-2

FINAL OT
20:39 CET
Red Beavers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Ice Wolves
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
SKA NEVA
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
EASHL Russian

2-0

FINAL
19:40 CET
VHC SKA
Virtual Horizons eSports

12-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
Soviet MonStars
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
20:40 CET
HC Rhinos
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

FINAL
19:49 CET
HC Korobka
AWAY 7 November, 2019 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

4-5

FINAL
19:30 CET
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:13 CET
HC Korobka
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-3

FINAL
19:56 CET
Titan HC
EASHL Russian

6-2

FINAL
19:43 CET
HC Rhinos
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
SKA NEVA
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
20:56 CET
Ice Wolves
HC Soviet Wings

1-2

FINAL
18:46 CET
Red Beavers
ALARUSSE

15-1

FINAL
19:42 CET
Soviet MonStars
Russian Bulldogs

1-3

FINAL
19:14 CET
Russian Lightning
HC KOTLIN

0-5

FINAL
19:02 CET
HC CORSAIR
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
19:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

7-2

FINAL
19:41 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC Rhinos

4-7

FINAL
20:19 CET
EASHL Russian
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
19:18 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Ice Wolves

2-1

FINAL
21:27 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
19:48 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars

3-12

FINAL
20:21 CET
ALARUSSE
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
20:32 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 11 November, 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
HC Korobka

5-6

FINAL
18:58 CET
EASHL Russian
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
19:55 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
SKA NEVA

0-3

PENDING
19:59 CET
ALARUSSE
Red Beavers 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars 20:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Virtuoso
Titan HC

9-2

PENDING
19:45 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Ice Wolves

1-2

FINAL OT
22:24 CET
HC Soviet Wings
VHC SKA

1-3

FINAL
18:33 CET
HC KOTLIN
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
HC KOTLIN

3-4

PENDING
19:09 CET
VHC SKA
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
HC Korobka
Virtuoso 21:30 CET Russian Lightning
Red Ice Peppers

2-4

PENDING
20:14 CET
Titan HC
ALARUSSE

5-2

PENDING
21:15 CET
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 21:30 CET Soviet MonStars
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Ice Wolves
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET Red Beavers
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
20:23 CET
HC BISONS
AWAY 12 November, 2019 HOME
ALARUSSE

3-2

PENDING
19:59 CET
HC BISONS
Rusty Bulls

7-2

PENDING
18:08 CET
RUS ATOM
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

PENDING
19:48 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET SKA NEVA
Red Ice Peppers

2-1

PENDING
20:12 CET
Soviet MonStars
HC Soviet Wings

1-4

PENDING
19:19 CET
Titan HC
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

PENDING
19:56 CET
Ice Wolves
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
19:09 CET
Red Beavers
SKA NEVA 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Beavers

1-9

FINAL
19:43 CET
Virtuoso
HC BISONS

1-6

PENDING
20:33 CET
ALARUSSE
Ice Wolves

4-3

PENDING
20:32 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars

1-6

PENDING
20:48 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Rhinos

5-3

PENDING
20:08 CET
HC KOTLIN
RUS ATOM

0-4

PENDING
18:40 CET
Rusty Bulls
Titan HC

6-3

PENDING
19:52 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning

3-2

PENDING
20:23 CET
EASHL Russian
AWAY 14 November, 2019 HOME
HC BISONS 20:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET ALARUSSE
HC CORSAIR

4-10

PENDING
19:16 CET
Rusty Bulls
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
Soviet MonStars 20:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
Titan HC 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
Ice Wolves

4-1

FINAL
19:43 CET
Virtuoso
HC Korobka 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
Red Beavers 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
VHC SKA 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET VHC SKA
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET HC Korobka
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET Red Beavers
Virtuoso

1-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
Ice Wolves
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET Titan HC
Red Ice Peppers 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 21:30 CET HC BISONS
ALARUSSE 21:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Soviet Wings 21:30 CET Soviet MonStars
AWAY 18 November, 2019 HOME
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET HC CORSAIR
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET Ice Wolves
Red Ice Peppers 20:30 CET HC BISONS
HC Soviet Wings 20:30 CET SKA NEVA
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Bulldogs 20:30 CET Soviet MonStars
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Titan HC
Ice Wolves 21:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
HC Rhinos 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Titan HC

6-4

FINAL
20:31 CET
Virtuoso
Soviet MonStars 21:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
Russian Lightning 21:30 CET HC KOTLIN
SKA NEVA 21:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
HC BISONS 21:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
AWAY 19 November, 2019 HOME
HC Korobka 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
VHC SKA

3-5

FINAL
19:40 CET
RUS ATOM
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

FINAL
20:35 CET
Red Ice Peppers
ALARUSSE 20:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC BISONS 20:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars 20:30 CET Virtuoso
Titan HC 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
Red Beavers 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
HC Rhinos 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
RUS ATOM

2-3

PENDING
15:46 CET
VHC SKA
Rusty Bulls 21:30 CET HC Rhinos
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET HC Korobka
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET Red Beavers
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET Titan HC
Virtuoso 21:30 CET Soviet MonStars
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
HC Soviet Wings 21:30 CET HC BISONS
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
21:11 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 21:30 CET ALARUSSE
AWAY 21 November, 2019 HOME
HC CORSAIR

9-0

FINAL
19:39 CET
VHC SKA
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET HC Korobka
Red Ice Peppers 20:30 CET ALARUSSE
HC Soviet Wings 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Bulldogs 20:30 CET HC BISONS
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
20:57 CET
SKA NEVA
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET Ice Wolves
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET Soviet MonStars
Russian Lightning 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
SKA NEVA

2-4

FINAL
21:29 CET
Virtuoso
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
20:13 CET
HC CORSAIR
Ice Wolves 21:30 CET HC KOTLIN
HC Rhinos 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
ALARUSSE 21:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
Soviet MonStars 21:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC Korobka 21:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC BISONS 21:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
AWAY 25 November, 2019 HOME
ALARUSSE 20:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
HC Rhinos 20:30 CET HC CORSAIR
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
19:39 CET
Virtuoso
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
Titan HC 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
Red Beavers 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
HC Korobka 20:30 CET RUS ATOM
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET HC Rhinos
RUS ATOM 21:30 CET HC Korobka
Red Ice Peppers 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings 21:30 CET ALARUSSE
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
20:18 CET
HC BISONS
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET Red Beavers
Rusty Bulls 21:30 CET Russian Lightning
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET Titan HC
AWAY 26 November, 2019 HOME
HC Soviet Wings 20:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC CORSAIR 20:30 CET HC Korobka
VHC SKA 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
Russian Bulldogs 20:30 CET ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET HC BISONS
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET Soviet MonStars
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Red Beavers
Virtuoso 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Ice Wolves
HC BISONS 21:30 CET EASHL Russian
Red Beavers 21:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CET Virtuoso
Russian Lightning 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
Soviet MonStars 21:30 CET HC KOTLIN
HC Rhinos 21:30 CET VHC SKA
ALARUSSE 21:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
HC Korobka 21:30 CET HC CORSAIR
Ice Wolves 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 21:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
AWAY 28 November, 2019 HOME
Red Ice Peppers 20:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
HC Korobka 20:30 CET VHC SKA
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
ALARUSSE 20:30 CET Virtuoso
Titan HC 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Red Beavers 20:30 CET RUS ATOM
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET HC CORSAIR
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
VHC SKA 21:30 CET HC Korobka
HC Soviet Wings 21:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Virtuoso 21:30 CET ALARUSSE
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET Russian Lightning
RUS ATOM 21:30 CET Red Beavers
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET Titan HC
AWAY 2 December, 2019 HOME
VHC SKA 20:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Bulldogs 20:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET ALARUSSE
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET HC BISONS
Nearbird Fighters 20:30 CET Soviet MonStars
Virtuoso 20:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Titan HC
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET Ice Wolves
HC Rhinos 20:30 CET HC Korobka
HC CORSAIR 20:30 CET Red Beavers
Red Beavers 21:30 CET HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers 21:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
HC Korobka 21:30 CET HC Rhinos
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 21:30 CET Virtuoso
ALARUSSE 21:30 CET EASHL Russian
HC BISONS 21:30 CET HC KOTLIN
Soviet MonStars 21:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Titan HC 21:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Russian Lightning 21:30 CET VHC SKA
Ice Wolves 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
AWAY 3 December, 2019 HOME
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
Red Ice Peppers 20:30 CET Virtuoso
HC Soviet Wings 20:30 CET Russian Bulldogs
Soviet MonStars

1-6

PENDING
19:33 CET
Rusty Bulls
Red Beavers

5-3

FINAL
18:09 CET
VHC SKA
Russian Lightning 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
Titan HC 20:30 CET RUS ATOM
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
19:43 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos 21:30 CET Russian Lightning
Russian Bulldogs 21:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
RUS ATOM 21:30 CET Titan HC
Virtuoso 21:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
VHC SKA

0-4

FINAL
17:31 CET
Red Beavers
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL OT
20:20 CET
Ice Wolves
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
Rusty Bulls

5-1

PENDING
20:04 CET
Soviet MonStars
AWAY 5 December, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET SKA NEVA
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC BISONS
HC KOTLIN 20:30 CET ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 20:30 CET Red Ice Peppers
Virtuoso 20:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
RUS ATOM 20:30 CET Soviet MonStars
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL OT
19:50 CET
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR 20:30 CET Titan HC
HC Rhinos 20:30 CET Red Beavers
VHC SKA

1-4

FINAL
20:08 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC 21:30 CET HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

3-6

PENDING
20:24 CET
HC Korobka
HC Soviet Wings 21:30 CET Virtuoso
Red Ice Peppers 21:30 CET EASHL Russian
Red Beavers 21:30 CET HC Rhinos
ALARUSSE 21:30 CET HC KOTLIN
HC BISONS

2-7

FINAL
20:32 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
VHC SKA
Soviet MonStars 21:30 CET RUS ATOM
SKA NEVA 21:30 CET Rusty Bulls
AWAY 9 December, 2019 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 20:30 CET HC KOTLIN
HC Soviet Wings 20:30 CET EASHL Russian
Russian Bulldogs 20:30 CET Virtuoso
SKA NEVA 20:30 CET RUS ATOM
Soviet MonStars 20:30 CET HC CORSAIR
Red Beavers 20:30 CET HC Korobka
Titan HC 20:30 CET VHC SKA
Ice Wolves 20:30 CET HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR 21:30 CET Soviet MonStars
EASHL Russian 21:30 CET HC Soviet Wings
HC Korobka 21:30 CET Red Beavers
HC KOTLIN 21:30 CET GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Rhinos 21:30 CET Ice Wolves
VHC SKA 21:30 CET Titan HC
RUS ATOM 21:30 CET SKA NEVA
Virtuoso 21:30 CET Russian Bulldogs