AWAY 18 November, 2019 HOME
Children of Ice

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Black Horse

2-4

FINAL
20:23 CET
Gotham Knights
Oton Letkutemppu

3-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
HC Wildcard
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
19:01 CET
Rakish
Horror Hockey

4-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Pata Hellalla
Alliance HT

3-4

FINAL
19:59 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Delusion

7-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Sandstorm
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
19:22 CET
Nordic Stars
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
19:59 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:24 CET
Nightmare
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
The Syndicate
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
19:58 CET
Delusion
Rakish

1-3

FINAL
19:26 CET
Reality Check
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:48 CET
Black Horse
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
ZSC Lions
The Syndicate

1-5

FINAL
20:56 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Me Carvoset

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CET
Children of Ice
HC Wildcard

4-5

FINAL
19:56 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Nightmare

3-4

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Shooting Stars
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

7-0

FINAL
19:29 CET
Alliance HT
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Horror Hockey
We Kings

4-5

FINAL
20:37 CET
Sandstorm
Alliance HT

3-0

FINAL
20:51 CET
Prowlers Esport
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
21:05 CET
We Kings
Prowlers Esport

0-2

FINAL
21:15 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 19 November, 2019 HOME
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL
22:16 CET
Reality Check
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
19:27 CET
Children of Ice
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Gotham Knights
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Alliance HT
Nightmare

3-0

FINAL
19:33 CET
Resurrection
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
19:31 CET
Black Horse
Prowlers Esport

0-7

FINAL
20:29 CET
Delusion
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
21:37 CET
Horror Hockey
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:36 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Resurrection

1-5

FINAL
20:09 CET
Nightmare
Black Horse

8-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Rakish
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
19:59 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Reality Check

6-1

FINAL
21:29 CET
Sandstorm
Silver Sword Griffins

0-5

FINAL
21:06 CET
Pata Hellalla
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Prowlers Esport
Horror Hockey

3-5

FINAL
22:04 CET
Me Carvoset
Children of Ice

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Oton Letkutemppu

2-6

FINAL
19:57 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Prowlers Esport
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:25 CET
Nordic Lightning
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
The Syndicate
Shooting Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:40 CET
Cheers Hockey
Nordic Lightning

0-5

FINAL
20:56 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
20:56 CET
Me Carvoset
Cheers Hockey

4-1

FINAL
21:08 CET
Shooting Stars
Prowlers Esport

3-7

FINAL
21:01 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
21:28 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-4

FINAL
21:56 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 20 November, 2019 HOME
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

7-0

FINAL
20:05 CET
Resurrection
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Silver Sword Griffins

0-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Cheers Hockey
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Cheers Hockey

5-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Vesa Pompa HC

6-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
The Syndicate
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
AWAY 21 November, 2019 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:53 CET
Pata Hellalla
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
19:29 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Delusion

4-0

FINAL
20:12 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:08 CET
HC Wildcard
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Rakish
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Sandstorm
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
21:08 CET
Nightmare
Resurrection

4-5

FINAL OT
20:14 CET
Nordic Stars
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
Horror Hockey
Nordic Stars

5-2

FINAL
19:33 CET
Resurrection
Oton Letkutemppu

1-5

FINAL
20:28 CET
The Syndicate
Nightmare

2-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:40 CET
Delusion
Prowlers Esport

2-8

FINAL
20:29 CET
Reality Check
Rakish

0-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
Gotham Knights
Sandstorm

6-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CET
Black Horse
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-2

FINAL
20:38 CET
ZSC Lions
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
20:28 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Reality Check

5-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
Prowlers Esport
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:47 CET
Resurrection
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-1

FINAL OT
20:43 CET
Nordic Lightning
ZSC Lions

3-4

FINAL OT
20:10 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Silver Sword Griffins

8-2

FINAL
20:38 CET
Me Carvoset
Cheers Hockey

1-5

FINAL
20:40 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Resurrection

3-6

PENDING
21:40 CET
Shooting Stars
Bellizzi

4-3

FINAL
21:04 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Nordic Lightning

3-0

FINAL
21:11 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Me Carvoset

3-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
21:25 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
21:38 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 24 November, 2019 HOME
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:19 CET
Shooting Stars
We Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
20:34 CET
ZSC Lions
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL
20:33 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
20:50 CET
Nordic Stars
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
21:04 CET
We Kings
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
20:57 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 25 November, 2019 HOME
Rakish

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:10 CET
Reality Check
Oton Letkutemppu

0-3

FINAL
19:22 CET
Children of Ice
Sandstorm 20:00 CET Gotham Knights
Cowabunga Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
ZSC Lions
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
21:27 CET
Alliance HT
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-5

FINAL
19:24 CET
Delusion
Nordic Stars

0-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Resurrection
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL OT
20:41 CET
Shooting Stars
Nightmare

3-2

FINAL OT
20:43 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-2

FINAL OT
21:38 CET
Nightmare
Children of Ice

5-0

FINAL
19:49 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Rakish
Shooting Stars

6-0

FINAL
21:10 CET
Pata Hellalla
Resurrection

2-5

FINAL
19:55 CET
Cheers Hockey
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
20:53 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL
21:53 CET
We Kings
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
19:52 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Vesa Pompa HC

1-5

FINAL
19:32 CET
Nordic Stars
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL
19:39 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET Sandstorm
Me Carvoset

4-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
20:24 CET
Bellizzi
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
20:34 CET
We Kings
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL
20:37 CET
Black Horse
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
20:51 CET
Reality Check
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
21:03 CET
Prowlers Esport
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
20:57 CET
Me Carvoset
We Kings

3-4

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
Nordic Lightning
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
21:31 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-4

FINAL
22:01 CET
ZSC Lions
AWAY 26 November, 2019 HOME
Delusion

10-3

FINAL
21:46 CET
We Kings
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL
20:26 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Resurrection

1-7

FINAL
19:55 CET
Pata Hellalla
Nightmare

1-3

FINAL
14:16 CET
Nordic Stars
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
19:27 CET
Sandstorm
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
The Syndicate
Horror Hockey

0-4

FINAL
19:25 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Bellizzi 20:00 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Black Horse

1-4

FINAL
19:35 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Prowlers Esport
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Sandstorm
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-0

FINAL
19:28 CET
HC Wildcard
Prowlers Esport

0-3

FINAL
20:58 CET
Gotham Knights
Pata Hellalla

2-1

FINAL OT
19:26 CET
Resurrection
Sandstorm

3-0

FINAL
19:59 CET
Rakish
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Black Horse
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:30 CET Bellizzi
We Kings

0-6

FINAL
22:15 CET
Delusion
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:54 CET
Alliance HT
Sandstorm

7-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
The Syndicate

4-5

FINAL OT
21:41 CET
Children of Ice
Oton Letkutemppu

4-5

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Horror Hockey
HC Wildcard

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
21:47 CET
Nightmare
Cheers Hockey

0-7

FINAL
21:33 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Shooting Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-0

FINAL
20:53 CET
Shooting Stars
AWAY 27 November, 2019 HOME
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL OT
19:35 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-6

FINAL
20:03 CET
Reality Check
ZSC Lions

6-2

FINAL
20:41 CET
Nordic Lightning
Vesa Pompa HC

8-4

FINAL
22:39 CET
Shooting Stars
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:28 CET
Horror Hockey
Nordic Lightning

8-3

FINAL
20:09 CET
ZSC Lions
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Black Horse
HC Wildcard

1-0

PENDING
01:52 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL
21:12 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL
21:07 CET
ZSC Lions
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
HC Wildcard
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:56 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Black Horse

3-4

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
ZSC Lions

3-1

FINAL
21:35 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 28 November, 2019 HOME
We Kings

2-1

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Reality Check
Cowabunga Hockey

1-9

FINAL
20:07 CET
Delusion
Prowlers Esport

4-5

FINAL OT
20:33 CET
Rakish
Me Carvoset

5-2

FINAL
21:24 CET
Resurrection
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Gotham Knights
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Alliance HT

0-6

FINAL
19:31 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
The Syndicate

0-4

FINAL
20:24 CET
Nordic Stars
Pata Hellalla

0-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:40 CET
Nightmare
Oton Letkutemppu

4-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Nightmare

3-6

FINAL
21:10 CET
Cheers Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC

0-3

FINAL
20:23 CET
Pata Hellalla
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:55 CET
The Syndicate
Rakish

1-0

FINAL OT
21:01 CET
Prowlers Esport
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CET
Children of Ice
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
21:52 CET
Me Carvoset
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
Alliance HT
Gotham Knights

4-3

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:02 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Reality Check

7-2

FINAL
20:23 CET
We Kings
Delusion

17-5

FINAL
20:44 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-1

FINAL
20:58 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
20:47 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
21:11 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
We Kings

5-3

FINAL
20:53 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-1

FINAL
21:20 CET
We Kings
AWAY 1 December, 2019 HOME
Children of Ice

6-1

FINAL
16:58 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
17:27 CET
Children of Ice
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
19:27 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

6-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
Sandstorm
AWAY 2 December, 2019 HOME
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
21:10 CET
Cheers Hockey
Nightmare 20:00 CET Pata Hellalla
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:45 CET
Nordic Lightning
Vesa Pompa HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Me Carvoset
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
20:28 CET
Children of Ice
Rakish

7-3

FINAL
19:28 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Gotham Knights

5-1

FINAL
19:26 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL
20:03 CET
We Kings
The Syndicate

3-4

FINAL OT
20:40 CET
Horror Hockey
Shooting Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Horror Hockey

4-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
The Syndicate
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:56 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
21:02 CET
Shooting Stars
Cheers Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:56 CET
Nordic Stars
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-4

FINAL
19:59 CET
Rakish
We Kings

1-7

FINAL
20:31 CET
Black Horse
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
07:16 CET
Alliance HT
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:32 CET
Reality Check
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL
20:24 CET
Gotham Knights
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
20:57 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Pata Hellalla 20:30 CET Nightmare
Nordic Lightning

2-6

FINAL
21:13 CET
Delusion
Sandstorm

5-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-4

FINAL
20:49 CET
Sandstorm
AWAY 3 December, 2019 HOME
Resurrection

0-2

FINAL
18:21 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL OT
18:52 CET
Resurrection
Horror Hockey

2-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET The Syndicate
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Nightmare
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:00 CET Rakish
Bellizzi

2-4

FINAL
19:23 CET
Delusion
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

12-1

FINAL
19:27 CET
Resurrection
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
19:34 CET
Black Horse
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:39 CET
Reality Check
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Nordic Stars
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

PENDING
19:47 CET
Sandstorm
We Kings

0-2

FINAL
20:35 CET
Gotham Knights
Black Horse

3-2

PENDING
20:01 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET HC Wildcard
Silver Sword Griffins

3-4

PENDING
20:07 CET
Horror Hockey
Resurrection

1-15

FINAL
20:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-5

FINAL
19:54 CET
Children of Ice
The Syndicate 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Nightmare 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Pata Hellalla
Reality Check

9-1

FINAL
21:14 CET
Nordic Lightning
Sandstorm

2-1

FINAL
20:13 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Delusion

2-0

FINAL
19:48 CET
Bellizzi
Rakish 20:30 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
21:13 CET
We Kings
Silver Sword Griffins

4-8

FINAL
20:35 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Me Carvoset
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

15-0

FINAL
22:15 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Me Carvoset

2-6

FINAL
21:02 CET
Pata Hellalla
AWAY 4 December, 2019 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-6

FINAL
19:31 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Shooting Stars

0-6

FINAL
19:26 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
Shooting Stars
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
20:02 CET
ZSC Lions
HC Wildcard

3-2

FINAL OT
20:03 CET
Resurrection
ZSC Lions

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Resurrection

1-0

PENDING
20:32 CET
HC Wildcard
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
20:33 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 5 December, 2019 HOME
Sandstorm 20:00 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Rakish 20:00 CET We Kings
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
19:49 CET
Horror Hockey
Delusion

7-1

FINAL
20:12 CET
ZSC Lions
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Prowlers Esport 20:00 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Nordic Stars

3-2

PENDING
19:40 CET
Me Carvoset
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET The Syndicate
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET Pata Hellalla
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Shooting Stars
Nightmare 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Shooting Stars 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
We Kings 20:30 CET Rakish
Pata Hellalla 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:30 CET Sandstorm
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Prowlers Esport
Horror Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:27 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
19:39 CET
Delusion
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET Gotham Knights
Me Carvoset

0-4

PENDING
20:08 CET
Nordic Stars
The Syndicate 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Nightmare
AWAY 8 December, 2019 HOME
Resurrection

2-3

PENDING
18:27 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

PENDING
18:54 CET
Resurrection
HC Wildcard

1-2

PENDING
19:27 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-6

FINAL
19:57 CET
HC Wildcard
Nordic Lightning

0-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL
20:54 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 9 December, 2019 HOME
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Delusion
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:00 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Cowabunga Hockey 20:00 CET Rakish
Nordic Lightning 20:00 CET Gotham Knights
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CET Nightmare
Horror Hockey 20:00 CET Shooting Stars
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:58 CET
Resurrection
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
The Syndicate 20:00 CET Pata Hellalla
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET Nordic Stars
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Bellizzi 20:00 CET Black Horse
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Nordic Stars 20:30 CET HC Wildcard
Reality Check 20:30 CET ZSC Lions
Nightmare 20:30 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Black Horse 20:30 CET Bellizzi
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET Nordic Lightning
Pata Hellalla 20:30 CET The Syndicate
Rakish 20:30 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Delusion 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Shooting Stars 20:30 CET Horror Hockey
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL
21:35 CET
Children of Ice
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
ZSC Lions 21:00 CET Reality Check
Prowlers Esport 21:00 CET Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning 21:30 CET Prowlers Esport
AWAY 10 December, 2019 HOME
Shooting Stars 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
The Syndicate 20:00 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Prowlers Esport 20:00 CET We Kings
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:00 CET Delusion
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Children of Ice
Sandstorm 20:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Rakish 20:00 CET Nordic Lightning
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET Bellizzi
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:00 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Resurrection 20:00 CET Horror Hockey
Nightmare 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Nordic Lightning 20:30 CET Rakish
Bellizzi 20:30 CET Gotham Knights
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET Sandstorm
We Kings 20:30 CET Prowlers Esport
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:30 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Delusion 20:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Alliance HT 20:30 CET Reality Check
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:30 CET Nordic Stars
Horror Hockey 20:30 CET Resurrection
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Nightmare
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET The Syndicate
Silver Sword Griffins 20:30 CET Shooting Stars
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Children of Ice 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Black Horse 21:00 CET Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning 21:30 CET Black Horse
AWAY 11 December, 2019 HOME
ZSC Lions 20:30 CET Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00 CET ZSC Lions
Prowlers Esport 21:00 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute 21:30 CET Prowlers Esport
AWAY 12 December, 2019 HOME
Horror Hockey 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Nordic Stars
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
HC Wildcard

3-4

FINAL
19:28 CET
Pata Hellalla
ZSC Lions 20:00 CET Gotham Knights
Children of Ice 20:00 CET Nightmare
Bellizzi

6-1

PENDING
19:55 CET
Rakish
Nordic Lightning 20:00 CET Sandstorm
We Kings 20:00 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Black Horse
Cowabunga Hockey 20:00 CET Prowlers Esport
Delusion 20:00 CET Reality Check
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET Resurrection
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:00 CET Shooting Stars
Rakish

3-4

PENDING
20:24 CET
Bellizzi
Shooting Stars 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
HC Wildcard
Nightmare 20:30 CET Children of Ice
Prowlers Esport 20:30 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Resurrection 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Sandstorm 20:30 CET Nordic Lightning
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET ZSC Lions
Black Horse 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Reality Check 20:30 CET Delusion
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:30 CET We Kings
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Horror Hockey
Nordic Stars 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
AWAY 16 December, 2019 HOME
Pata Hellalla 20:00 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Nightmare 20:00 CET Horror Hockey
Black Horse 20:00 CET Delusion
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Rakish 20:00 CET ZSC Lions
Vesa Pompa HC 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:00 CET We Kings
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL OT
19:28 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET Children of Ice
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Delusion 20:30 CET Black Horse
We Kings 20:30 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Alliance HT 20:30 CET Gotham Knights
ZSC Lions 20:30 CET Rakish
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
Reality Check
Silver Sword Griffins 20:30 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Horror Hockey 20:30 CET Nightmare
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Children of Ice 20:30 CET Nordic Stars
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:30 CET Pata Hellalla
Shooting Stars 21:00 CET The Syndicate
The Syndicate 21:30 CET Shooting Stars
AWAY 17 December, 2019 HOME
Cowabunga Hockey 20:00 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:00 CET Vesa Pompa HC
Horror Hockey 20:00 CET Nordic Stars
Silver Sword Griffins 20:00 CET Nightmare
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:00 CET We Kings
Alliance HT 20:00 CET Rakish
Reality Check 20:00 CET Black Horse
Children of Ice 20:00 CET Cheers Hockey
Oton Letkutemppu 20:00 CET Pata Hellalla
Bellizzi 20:00 CET Prowlers Esport
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CET Me Carvoset
The Syndicate 20:00 CET HC Wildcard
Nordic Lightning 20:00 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
ZSC Lions 20:00 CET Sandstorm
Delusion 20:00 CET Gotham Knights
Rakish 20:30 CET Alliance HT
Sandstorm 20:30 CET ZSC Lions
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:30 CET Nordic Lightning
Gotham Knights 20:30 CET Delusion
Prowlers Esport 20:30 CET Bellizzi
Black Horse 20:30 CET Reality Check
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:30 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Pata Hellalla 20:30 CET Oton Letkutemppu
Me Carvoset 20:30 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
HC Wildcard 20:30 CET The Syndicate
Cheers Hockey 20:30 CET Children of Ice
Nordic Stars 20:30 CET Horror Hockey
We Kings 20:30 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Nightmare 20:30 CET Silver Sword Griffins
AWAY 19 December, 2019 HOME
Gotham Knights 20:00 CET Reality Check
We Kings 20:00 CET Cowabunga Hockey
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:00 CET Nordic Lightning
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:00 CET Bellizzi
Prowlers Esport 20:00 CET ZSC Lions
Black Horse 20:00 CET Freddie Mercury Institute
Rakish 20:00 CET Delusion
Sandstorm 20:00 CET Alliance HT
Nordic Stars 20:00 CET Silver Sword Griffins
Cheers Hockey 20:00 CET Horror Hockey
Pata Hellalla

2-0

FINAL
19:26 CET
Children of Ice
Nightmare 20:00 CET Virtual Horizons eSports
Me Carvoset 20:00 CET Oton Letkutemppu
HC Wildcard 20:00 CET GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Resurrection 20:00 CET The Syndicate
Nordic Lightning 20:30 CET Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Bellizzi 20:30 CET Vaxjo Lakers HC
Virtual Horizons eSports 20:30 CET Nightmare
The Syndicate 20:30 CET Resurrection
ZSC Lions 20:30 CET Prowlers Esport
Oton Letkutemppu 20:30 CET Me Carvoset
Alliance HT 20:30 CET Sandstorm
Silver Sword Griffins 20:30 CET Nordic Stars
Delusion 20:30 CET Rakish
Reality Check 20:30 CET Gotham Knights
Freddie Mercury Institute 20:30 CET Black Horse
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:01 CET
Pata Hellalla
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:30 CET HC Wildcard
Horror Hockey 20:30 CET Cheers Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CET We Kings