AWAY 19 November, 2019 HOME
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
18:36 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-3

FINAL OT
19:08 CET
Last Period
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:48 CET
Virtuoso
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
19:29 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Ice Aliens eSports

2-6

FINAL
19:43 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Robbery

3-2

FINAL OT
19:42 CET
Saucer Hockey
Savo Bears

2-3

FINAL
19:07 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Honis

1-3

FINAL
20:10 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CET Taskubilis
5th Line Heroes

3-2

FINAL
20:28 CET
EV Duisburg
Syntax Error

3-0

FINAL
07:55 CET
Ducktales BK
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
19:41 CET
Last Period
Kesaloma

6-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Taskubilis 20:30 CET Elamam Kiekko
Breakers Of The Bone

4-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
Savo Bears
Infamous

2-8

FINAL
19:59 CET
Mockba
Kaukosen Luistin

5-1

FINAL
19:40 CET
Honis
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Virtuoso

0-2

FINAL
21:47 CET
Murohoki
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-7

FINAL
19:55 CET
Hokurit
Nearbird Fighters

2-4

FINAL
20:16 CET
Syntax Error
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:20 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Kesaloma
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:10 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
Robbery
Bockens

5-4

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
Rosvosektori
Tsingis Khanes

4-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
EV Duisburg

3-5

FINAL
20:57 CET
5th Line Heroes
Ducktales BK

1-4

FINAL
20:02 CET
Syntax Error
Lucky Strike

3-6

FINAL
20:34 CET
EBR eSports Official
Mockba

5-4

FINAL OT
20:32 CET
Infamous
Eagle Town Hockey

3-12

FINAL
20:38 CET
Old Farts
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:38 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Kansanelakelaitos

5-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Broken Ankles
Company of Geeks

9-0

FINAL
20:29 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Rosvosektori

5-2

FINAL
20:38 CET
Bockens
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-0

FINAL OT
20:31 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Angry Cats

4-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Black Tigers

1-3

FINAL
20:36 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Hundred Acre Wood

7-0

FINAL
20:25 CET
Polarbears HC
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
21:18 CET
HanaaHC
Ace Holes HC

1-3

PENDING
20:36 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
EBR eSports Official

3-4

FINAL
21:04 CET
Lucky Strike
Pahat Pommittajat

1-3

PENDING
21:06 CET
Ace Holes HC
Syntax Error

6-2

FINAL
20:56 CET
Honis
Western Express

0-1

FINAL
20:58 CET
Carolus Icemen
Latrodectus Mactans

3-2

FINAL
21:01 CET
Angry Cats
Charleswood Chiefs

2-5

FINAL
20:59 CET
Company of Geeks
HanaaHC

4-2

FINAL
21:10 CET
Rusty Bulls
HUIPPUPASSI

3-0

FINAL
21:12 CET
Black Tigers
Rookie Mistakes

6-2

FINAL
21:05 CET
Ducktales BK
Polarbears HC

0-12

FINAL
20:58 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Old Farts

3-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL OT
21:32 CET
Western Express
Honis

1-5

FINAL
21:47 CET
Syntax Error
Sack Brothers

4-0

FINAL
20:28 CET
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

1-4

FINAL
21:13 CET
Sack Brothers
AWAY 20 November, 2019 HOME
Rosvosektori

1-2

FINAL OT
19:35 CET
Riven Johdolla
Tarpion Pallo

2-11

PENDING
19:31 CET
Savo Bears
Breakers Of The Bone

1-2

FINAL
19:36 CET
DEG eSports
Taskubilis

2-3

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Kansanelakelaitos

2-6

FINAL
20:37 CET
Lucky Strike
Ducktales BK

0-3

FINAL
19:31 CET
EBR eSports Official
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:22 CET
Honis
Old Farts

5-6

FINAL
19:36 CET
Kesaloma
Dead Presidents

0-4

FINAL
19:30 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Niederrhein Canucks

2-4

FINAL
20:07 CET
5th Line Heroes
Carolus Icemen

1-5

FINAL
21:29 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Saucer Hockey

7-1

FINAL
19:33 CET
Black Tigers
Kansanelakelaitos

3-5

FINAL
19:30 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
20:21 CET
Hokurit
Polarbears HC

0-3

FINAL
20:17 CET
Ace Holes HC
HanaaHC

10-2

FINAL
19:54 CET
GREED
Kaukosen Luistin

3-1

FINAL
19:55 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
5th Line Heroes

2-1

FINAL
20:38 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Rosvosektori
Black Tigers

2-6

FINAL
20:06 CET
Saucer Hockey
Hokurit

4-0

FINAL
21:19 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Ace Holes HC

2-4

FINAL
20:50 CET
Polarbears HC
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Powerhouse hockey

2-3

PENDING
20:17 CET
Dead Presidents
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL
20:17 CET
Carolus Icemen
Lucky Strike

0-5

FINAL
21:03 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Jortikan Tossut

1-0

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
Company of Geeks
Honis

1-2

FINAL
19:48 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
Taskubilis
Kesaloma

5-4

FINAL OT
20:06 CET
Old Farts
DEG eSports

1-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
EBR eSports Official

0-2

FINAL
20:04 CET
Ducktales BK
Savo Bears

5-1

FINAL
20:05 CET
Tarpion Pallo
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:24 CET
HanaaHC
UKnighted HC

5-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Latrodectus Mactans

0-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Rookie Mistakes

8-1

FINAL
20:36 CET
Syntax Error
Clumsy Penguins

2-3

FINAL OT
21:09 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:41 CET
Rusty Bulls
Ice Aliens eSports

1-5

FINAL
20:45 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Company of Geeks

3-5

FINAL
20:37 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:24 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
GREED

2-0

FINAL
21:04 CET
Last Period
Hundred Acre Wood

4-1

FINAL
20:50 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
21:11 CET
DEG eSports
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
UKnighted HC
Syntax Error

2-8

FINAL
21:07 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:52 CET
Mockba
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:38 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
21:58 CET
GREED
Charleswood Chiefs

2-3

FINAL
21:42 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:11 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
AWAY 21 November, 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Taskubilis
Company of Geeks

4-5

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Saucer Hockey
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Murohoki
Kaukosen Luistin

5-0

FINAL
20:22 CET
Broken Ankles
Saucer Hockey

5-6

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Company of Geeks
Broken Ankles

3-2

FINAL
20:08 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Robbery

3-0

FINAL
20:04 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Taskubilis

2-5

FINAL
20:06 CET
Rusty Bulls
Murohoki

2-1

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
AfroDunk
GREED

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Clowns On Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:25 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-8

FINAL
20:34 CET
Robbery
Western Express

1-2

FINAL
21:13 CET
Sack Brothers
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
20:55 CET
AfroDunk
Powerhouse hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:40 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
DEG eSports

2-7

FINAL
20:26 CET
HanaaHC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:46 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Elamam Kiekko

6-1

FINAL
20:49 CET
GREED
Sack Brothers

3-4

FINAL OT
20:47 CET
Western Express
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

FINAL
20:56 CET
Clowns On Ice
HanaaHC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:57 CET
DEG eSports
Niederrhein Canucks

1-2

FINAL OT
21:36 CET
Powerhouse hockey
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:36 CET
UKnighted HC
Sulkavan Sudet

2-0

FINAL
21:31 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Last Period

1-2

FINAL
21:27 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

4-2

FINAL
21:56 CET
Last Period
AWAY 22 November, 2019 HOME
5th Line Heroes

3-4

FINAL OT
20:38 CET
Sack Brothers
Virtuoso

2-8

FINAL
21:03 CET
Infamous
Infamous

2-1

FINAL
20:28 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 23 November, 2019 HOME
Sack Brothers

7-3

FINAL
21:10 CET
5th Line Heroes
AWAY 24 November, 2019 HOME
Hundred Acre Wood

0-1

FINAL
17:31 CET
Rosvosektori
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-1

FINAL
18:03 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Rosvosektori

0-1

FINAL OT
17:59 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Pahat Pommittajat

0-8

FINAL
18:31 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Charleswood Chiefs

1-4

FINAL
19:31 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
19:44 CET
Honis
Ice Aliens eSports

0-4

FINAL
21:11 CET
Clowns On Ice
Infamous

3-5

FINAL
19:41 CET
AfroDunk
EV Duisburg 20:00 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Lucky Strike

1-8

FINAL
19:29 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Broken Ankles

4-3

FINAL OT
20:43 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
19:58 CET
Riven Johdolla
Sack Brothers

0-1

FINAL
19:21 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
19:52 CET
GREED
HanaaHC

5-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Powerhouse hockey

1-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Black Tigers

1-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
19:22 CET
Polarbears HC
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:27 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Jortikan Tossut

5-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
Black Tigers
Polarbears HC

0-5

FINAL
19:50 CET
Hokurit
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL
19:33 CET
Angry Cats
Tsingis Khanes

7-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Breakers Of The Bone

1-5

FINAL
20:09 CET
HanaaHC
Clowns On Ice

5-2

FINAL
21:41 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Niederrhein Canucks 20:30 CET EV Duisburg
Clumsy Penguins

6-2

FINAL
19:49 CET
Sack Brothers
Sulkavan Sudet

4-3

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Dead Presidents

0-3

FINAL
19:01 CET
5th Line Heroes
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
21:09 CET
Broken Ankles
Kaukosen Luistin

5-2

FINAL
20:01 CET
Lucky Strike
Honis

4-1

FINAL
20:13 CET
Ducktales BK
AfroDunk

4-0

FINAL
20:09 CET
Infamous
WEREWOLVES HC

0-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
Western Express
Honis

1-2

FINAL
20:40 CET
Rookie Mistakes
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Western Express

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL
20:26 CET
Bockens
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:42 CET
Mockba
Ace Holes HC

3-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Sulkavan Sudet

6-4

FINAL
20:36 CET
Sack Brothers
Kansanelakelaitos

4-2

FINAL
20:43 CET
Ducktales BK
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
21:10 CET
Kesaloma
Rookie Mistakes

4-1

FINAL
21:05 CET
Honis
Bockens

2-7

FINAL
20:56 CET
Riven Johdolla
Tarpion Pallo

1-8

FINAL
21:11 CET
DEG eSports
Ducktales BK

3-0

FINAL
21:17 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Latrodectus Mactans

2-3

FINAL OT
21:06 CET
Ace Holes HC
Sack Brothers

6-5

FINAL OT
21:12 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
AWAY 25 November, 2019 HOME
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
19:33 CET
EBR eSports Official
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
19:31 CET
5th Line Heroes
Eagle Town Hockey

2-4

FINAL
19:56 CET
Virtuoso
Rosvosektori

1-2

PENDING
17:30 CET
Angry Cats
HUIPPUPASSI

4-3

FINAL OT
19:36 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:04 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:07 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
5th Line Heroes

1-13

FINAL
20:05 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:22 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Angry Cats

1-3

FINAL
20:14 CET
Rosvosektori
Carolus Icemen

1-3

FINAL
20:31 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
EBR eSports Official

3-1

FINAL
20:34 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
HUIPPUPASSI

2-4

FINAL
20:32 CET
Company of Geeks
Elamam Kiekko

4-0

FINAL
20:29 CET
Rusty Bulls
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
Old Farts
Sack Brothers

6-1

PENDING
21:42 CET
EV Duisburg
Rusty Bulls

0-3

FINAL
20:54 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Company of Geeks

0-3

FINAL
21:02 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Hundred Acre Wood

2-1

FINAL
20:57 CET
Ace Holes HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL
20:57 CET
Carolus Icemen
Kansanelakelaitos

3-8

PENDING
21:23 CET
EBR eSports Official
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
EV Duisburg

0-8

FINAL
20:38 CET
Sack Brothers
Ace Holes HC

0-7

FINAL
21:25 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:04 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

4-2

FINAL
22:30 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 26 November, 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
19:38 CET
Kesaloma
Latrodectus Mactans

6-5

FINAL
20:27 CET
Hokurit
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Breakers Of The Bone

6-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CET Lucky Strike
Rosvosektori

2-3

FINAL OT
20:08 CET
Ace Holes HC
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
20:38 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Bockens

1-4

FINAL
20:27 CET
Angry Cats
Savo Bears 20:00 CET DEG eSports
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Lucky Strike
Jortikan Tossut

1-4

FINAL
21:04 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Eagle Town Hockey

2-1

FINAL
19:20 CET
UKnighted HC
Lucky Strike

2-5

FINAL
21:09 CET
Syntax Error
Charleswood Chiefs

2-4

FINAL
20:12 CET
Robbery
Lucky Strike 20:30 CET Nearbird Fighters
HUIPPUPASSI

0-2

FINAL
21:34 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Angry Cats

4-5

FINAL
20:58 CET
Bockens
Ace Holes HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:40 CET
Rosvosektori
DEG eSports 20:30 CET Savo Bears
Elamam Kiekko

1-6

FINAL
20:31 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL OT
21:04 CET
Rusty Bulls
Powerhouse hockey

4-8

FINAL
21:10 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Hokurit

2-0

FINAL
20:53 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
UKnighted HC

2-1

FINAL
03:20 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:23 CET
Virtuoso
Sack Brothers

2-7

FINAL
20:32 CET
Carolus Icemen
Murohoki

3-0

FINAL
20:32 CET
Infamous
Finnish Hockey Legends

4-0

FINAL
12:30 CET
Black Tigers
Mockba

11-1

FINAL
20:34 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Old Farts

5-0

FINAL
20:34 CET
UKnighted HC
Tarpion Pallo

0-6

FINAL
20:35 CET
HanaaHC
Robbery

3-2

FINAL
20:38 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Rookie Mistakes

5-4

FINAL
20:40 CET
Broken Ankles
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Sack Brothers
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-12

FINAL
21:07 CET
Mockba
Infamous

1-2

FINAL OT
21:02 CET
Murohoki
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
21:08 CET
Rookie Mistakes
HanaaHC

5-2

FINAL
21:06 CET
Tarpion Pallo
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:06 CET
Old Farts
Black Tigers

4-0

FINAL
21:16 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
AWAY 27 November, 2019 HOME
Kesaloma

0-1

FINAL
20:27 CET
AfroDunk
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-9

FINAL
19:40 CET
Virtuoso
Kaukosen Luistin

3-5

PENDING
19:05 CET
Syntax Error
HanaaHC

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CET
Savo Bears
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CET
Tarpion Pallo
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Infamous
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Dead Presidents
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:37 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Lucky Strike 20:00 CET Rookie Mistakes
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

PENDING
18:38 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Old Farts 20:00 CET Mockba
Robbery

2-5

PENDING
20:03 CET
Company of Geeks
Black Tigers 20:00 CET Clowns On Ice
5th Line Heroes 20:00 CET Clumsy Penguins
Powerhouse hockey

3-7

FINAL
19:28 CET
Western Express
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

FINAL OT
19:33 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Ace Holes HC

1-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Riven Johdolla
Pahat Pommittajat

3-5

FINAL
19:29 CET
Polarbears HC
Riven Johdolla

4-0

FINAL
20:25 CET
Ace Holes HC
Breakers Of The Bone

6-2

FINAL
19:07 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Tarpion Pallo

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Clowns On Ice 20:30 CET Black Tigers
Company of Geeks

3-0

PENDING
19:31 CET
Robbery
Latrodectus Mactans

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:50 CET
Kesaloma
Sulkavan Sudet

1-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Virtuoso

7-6

FINAL OT
20:18 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Eagle Town Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:17 CET
Murohoki
Savo Bears

0-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
HanaaHC
Infamous

5-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
UKnighted HC
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
21:08 CET
EBR eSports Official
Rookie Mistakes 20:30 CET Lucky Strike
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL
19:33 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Clumsy Penguins 20:30 CET 5th Line Heroes
Dead Presidents 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
Western Express

2-3

FINAL
19:59 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Mockba 20:30 CET Old Farts
Saucer Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:33 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Murohoki

5-1

FINAL
20:47 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL
20:29 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Ice Aliens eSports

6-3

PENDING
19:59 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL
20:26 CET
Bockens
Clumsy Penguins

4-2

FINAL
20:28 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Old Farts

3-2

FINAL
06:40 CET
Infamous
Syntax Error

2-3

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Bockens

0-1

FINAL OT
20:52 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Dead Presidents

10-2

PENDING
21:01 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

3-9

FINAL
21:30 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Elamam Kiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
20:58 CET
HanaaHC
Charleswood Chiefs

3-4

PENDING
12:56 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Infamous

1-3

FINAL
21:08 CET
Old Farts
Jortikan Tossut

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CET
Saucer Hockey
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CET
Syntax Error
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
21:31 CET
DEG eSports
Sulkavan Sudet

11-1

FINAL
20:59 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
21:32 CET
Dead Presidents
DEG eSports

1-5

FINAL
22:06 CET
Elamam Kiekko
AWAY 28 November, 2019 HOME
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
19:24 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
UKnighted HC

0-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Mockba
Taskubilis

2-9

FINAL
19:37 CET
GREED
Mockba

10-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
UKnighted HC
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-2

FINAL OT
19:52 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
GREED

5-1

FINAL
20:11 CET
Taskubilis
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
20:01 CET
Syntax Error
Tsingis Khanes

0-3

PENDING
20:17 CET
Company of Geeks
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Murohoki

5-0

FINAL
20:35 CET
UKnighted HC
Polarbears HC

0-2

FINAL
20:20 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Syntax Error

6-4

FINAL
20:36 CET
Broken Ankles
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:34 CET
Virtuoso
Company of Geeks

4-0

FINAL
20:44 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Hundred Acre Wood

3-4

FINAL OT
21:03 CET
Riven Johdolla
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
21:03 CET
Mockba
Jortikan Tossut

2-7

FINAL
21:05 CET
Robbery
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:02 CET
Murohoki
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

7-0

FINAL
20:48 CET
Polarbears HC
Robbery

5-4

FINAL
21:34 CET
Jortikan Tossut
AWAY 29 November, 2019 HOME
EBR eSports Official 20:00 CET Syntax Error
Syntax Error 20:30 CET EBR eSports Official
Rookie Mistakes

4-3

FINAL
20:35 CET
EBR eSports Official
Company of Geeks

3-0

FINAL
20:40 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-8

FINAL
21:07 CET
Company of Geeks
EBR eSports Official

8-4

FINAL
21:05 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Honis

2-3

FINAL
21:33 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
22:00 CET
Honis
AWAY 1 December, 2019 HOME
Ice Aliens eSports

1-3

FINAL
18:31 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

9-1

FINAL
19:03 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Honis

6-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Broken Ankles
Rosvosektori 20:00 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Clumsy Penguins

6-1

FINAL
19:35 CET
EV Duisburg
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
20:47 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Latrodectus Mactans

2-0

FINAL
19:24 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Savo Bears 20:00 CET Elamam Kiekko
Bockens

4-3

FINAL OT
20:42 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ducktales BK

1-6

FINAL
19:30 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CET
Hokurit
Breakers Of The Bone

0-1

FINAL
19:36 CET
Last Period
AfroDunk

4-3

FINAL OT
19:37 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Virtuoso 20:00 CET Old Farts
Infamous

1-9

FINAL
19:28 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Company of Geeks

6-1

FINAL
20:05 CET
Black Tigers
Murohoki

4-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
Kesaloma
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
19:25 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Pahat Pommittajat

2-3

FINAL OT
19:56 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-8

FINAL
20:07 CET
AfroDunk
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Ice Aliens eSports

4-16

FINAL
20:06 CET
Robbery
Ace Holes HC

2-5

FINAL
21:14 CET
Bockens
Tarpion Pallo

2-4

PENDING
20:11 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Elamam Kiekko 20:30 CET Savo Bears
EV Duisburg

2-3

FINAL OT
20:08 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Kesaloma

1-2

FINAL
20:06 CET
Murohoki
Broken Ankles

3-1

FINAL
20:01 CET
Honis
Eagle Town Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
19:59 CET
Infamous
Powerhouse hockey

4-6

FINAL
19:53 CET
Carolus Icemen
Hokurit

0-3

FINAL
19:55 CET
Riven Johdolla
Black Tigers

1-6

FINAL
20:39 CET
Company of Geeks
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
19:56 CET
Ducktales BK
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CET Rosvosektori
Old Farts 20:30 CET Virtuoso
Kansanelakelaitos

3-2

FINAL OT
21:18 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nordic Nosebleed

7-1

PENDING
20:44 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
20:39 CET
Western Express
WEREWOLVES HC

3-6

FINAL
20:38 CET
Sack Brothers
Robbery

13-3

FINAL
20:41 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:37 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Angry Cats

3-2

FINAL
20:29 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Last Period

1-0

FINAL OT
20:36 CET
Rusty Bulls
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CET
Ducktales BK
Sulkavan Sudet

10-5

FINAL
20:30 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
21:08 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clowns On Ice

1-2

FINAL
20:58 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:04 CET
AfroDunk
Company of Geeks

8-1

FINAL
21:12 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Sack Brothers

6-2

FINAL
21:10 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Ducktales BK

4-6

FINAL
20:57 CET
Broken Ankles
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CET
Angry Cats
Niederrhein Canucks

0-8

FINAL
21:01 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL
21:07 CET
Last Period
HUIPPUPASSI

6-4

FINAL
21:28 CET
Clowns On Ice
Ice Aliens eSports

2-10

FINAL
21:44 CET
Company of Geeks
AWAY 2 December, 2019 HOME
Western Express

4-2

FINAL
19:35 CET
5th Line Heroes
Taskubilis

3-5

FINAL
18:38 CET
Savo Bears
Hokurit

3-0

FINAL
19:25 CET
Rosvosektori
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL
19:28 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Savo Bears

1-4

FINAL
19:07 CET
Taskubilis
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
19:53 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Rosvosektori

4-8

FINAL
19:56 CET
Hokurit
5th Line Heroes

2-4

FINAL
20:01 CET
Western Express
Eagle Town Hockey

4-5

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:59 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-3

FINAL
20:21 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Western Express

2-6

FINAL
20:32 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

3-5

FINAL
21:01 CET
Western Express
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-3

FINAL
21:27 CET
Infamous
AWAY 3 December, 2019 HOME
Taskubilis

0-6

FINAL
18:33 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

7-0

FINAL
19:02 CET
Taskubilis
Niederrhein Canucks

3-5

FINAL
20:37 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Polarbears HC

2-6

FINAL
20:38 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Dead Presidents

2-7

FINAL
20:03 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Taskubilis

2-6

FINAL
19:36 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Virtuoso

3-0

FINAL
19:31 CET
UKnighted HC
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
21:59 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL OT
19:47 CET
Riven Johdolla
Kesaloma

2-5

FINAL
19:39 CET
Infamous
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

FINAL OT
19:51 CET
Savo Bears
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
21:03 CET
Western Express
GREED

3-2

FINAL
20:52 CET
Rusty Bulls
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

FINAL
19:25 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Clowns On Ice
Ace Holes HC 20:00 CET Angry Cats
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
20:31 CET
Dead Presidents
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:19 CET
Kesaloma
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL
19:56 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

PENDING
20:30 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Robbery

0-2

FINAL
19:57 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30 CET Kansanelakelaitos
UKnighted HC

6-1

FINAL
20:02 CET
Virtuoso
Riven Johdolla

3-1

FINAL
20:14 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Western Express

5-1

FINAL
20:34 CET
EV Duisburg
Latrodectus Mactans

7-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
Polarbears HC
Savo Bears

4-2

PENDING
19:01 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Breakers Of The Bone

4-2

FINAL
20:05 CET
Taskubilis
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL OT
21:07 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Angry Cats 20:30 CET Ace Holes HC
Clowns On Ice 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
20:16 CET
GREED
Broken Ankles

2-3

FINAL OT
20:44 CET
Lucky Strike
Western Express

5-2

PENDING
15:26 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
20:32 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
5th Line Heroes

0-5

FINAL
20:39 CET
Carolus Icemen
Kaukosen Luistin

1-7

FINAL
20:23 CET
Rookie Mistakes
DEG eSports

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Black Tigers

0-2

FINAL
20:34 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Hokurit

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CET
Bockens
Kesaloma

5-0

FINAL
21:11 CET
UKnighted HC
Tsingis Khanes

1-4

FINAL
20:25 CET
Robbery
Old Farts

4-0

FINAL
20:38 CET
AfroDunk
Bockens

3-4

FINAL OT
21:01 CET
Hokurit
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
21:02 CET
DEG eSports
UKnighted HC

3-5

FINAL
21:55 CET
Kesaloma
Lucky Strike

6-1

FINAL
21:11 CET
Broken Ankles
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:07 CET
Old Farts
Charleswood Chiefs

4-2

FINAL
21:02 CET
Black Tigers
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
21:02 CET
Angry Cats
Niederrhein Canucks

1-7

PENDING
15:40 CET
Western Express
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
21:09 CET
5th Line Heroes
AWAY 4 December, 2019 HOME
5th Line Heroes

0-6

FINAL
18:28 CET
Dead Presidents
Tarpion Pallo

3-9

FINAL
19:37 CET
Taskubilis
Sack Brothers 20:00 CET Powerhouse hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

1-4

FINAL
13:56 CET
Kesaloma
Angry Cats

2-5

FINAL
19:37 CET
Hokurit
Bockens

2-4

FINAL
19:25 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

FINAL OT
19:45 CET
Saucer Hockey
Carolus Icemen 20:00 CET EV Duisburg
Tsingis Khanes

9-3

FINAL
19:37 CET
Black Tigers
Rosvosektori

1-3

FINAL
19:27 CET
Polarbears HC
Clumsy Penguins

2-4

FINAL
20:40 CET
Dead Presidents
Last Period

2-3

FINAL
20:07 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Dead Presidents

4-3

FINAL OT
21:14 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Kesaloma

3-2

FINAL
20:02 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-2

FINAL
19:51 CET
Bockens
AfroDunk

1-3

FINAL
19:57 CET
Mockba
Black Tigers

2-3

FINAL
20:05 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Taskubilis

9-2

FINAL
20:07 CET
Tarpion Pallo
EV Duisburg 20:30 CET Carolus Icemen
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
19:58 CET
Rosvosektori
Powerhouse hockey 20:30 CET Sack Brothers
Dead Presidents

6-3

FINAL
20:11 CET
Carolus Icemen
Hokurit

0-1

FINAL
20:06 CET
Angry Cats
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:15 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Charleswood Chiefs

1-6

FINAL
20:32 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Murohoki

3-4

FINAL
20:37 CET
Old Farts
Mockba

3-2

FINAL
20:27 CET
AfroDunk
Riven Johdolla

6-1

FINAL
20:25 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CET
Honis
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL OT
20:35 CET
Last Period
WEREWOLVES HC

4-3

FINAL OT
21:28 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Old Farts

6-2

FINAL
21:09 CET
Murohoki
Honis

3-5

FINAL
20:58 CET
Lucky Strike
HanaaHC

4-1

FINAL
21:04 CET
Last Period
Clowns On Ice

2-6

FINAL
20:55 CET
Robbery
HUIPPUPASSI

13-0

FINAL
21:10 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Pahat Pommittajat

2-8

FINAL
20:58 CET
Riven Johdolla
Niederrhein Canucks

4-5

FINAL
20:53 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Last Period

2-5

FINAL
21:34 CET
HanaaHC
Robbery

5-2

FINAL
21:22 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL OT
22:00 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-1

FINAL
22:28 CET
Clowns On Ice
AWAY 5 December, 2019 HOME
Savo Bears

0-3

PENDING
20:45 CET
Last Period
Last Period

2-1

PENDING
21:30 CET
Savo Bears
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:09 CET
Mockba
Mockba

1-4

FINAL
20:39 CET
Murohoki
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-4

FINAL
20:31 CET
Clowns On Ice
Last Period 21:00 CET Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo 21:30 CET Last Period
Clowns On Ice

1-3

FINAL
20:57 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
AWAY 6 December, 2019 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

1-6

FINAL
19:29 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

4-2

FINAL
19:59 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Black Tigers

1-8

FINAL
20:33 CET
Robbery
Robbery

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CET
Black Tigers
AWAY 8 December, 2019 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone

3-2

PENDING
18:38 CET
GREED
GREED

1-2

PENDING
19:10 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
19:31 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Latrodectus Mactans 20:00 CET Rosvosektori
Nordic Nosebleed

0-7

PENDING
20:28 CET
HanaaHC
Virtuoso

5-2

FINAL
20:36 CET
AfroDunk
GREED 20:00 CET Tarpion Pallo
Polarbears HC

2-9

PENDING
19:31 CET
Riven Johdolla
Pahat Pommittajat

2-1

PENDING
19:31 CET
Bockens
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:00 CET Angry Cats
Black Tigers 20:00 CET Ice Aliens eSports
Saucer Hockey

6-1

FINAL
19:29 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
19:40 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
EV Duisburg 20:00 CET WEREWOLVES HC
Niederrhein Canucks

1-6

PENDING
19:39 CET
Carolus Icemen
Kansanelakelaitos 20:00 CET Honis
Ice Aliens eSports 20:30 CET Black Tigers
Charleswood Chiefs

3-5

FINAL
19:57 CET
Saucer Hockey
Carolus Icemen

5-2

PENDING
20:13 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
AfroDunk

1-4

PENDING
20:04 CET
Virtuoso
Breakers Of The Bone

1-0

FINAL
20:08 CET
Rusty Bulls
WEREWOLVES HC 20:30 CET EV Duisburg
HanaaHC

3-2

PENDING
21:00 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Tarpion Pallo 20:30 CET GREED
Rosvosektori

2-1

FINAL
20:03 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Rookie Mistakes

8-3

PENDING
19:59 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Riven Johdolla

6-0

PENDING
20:23 CET
Polarbears HC
Bockens 20:30 CET Pahat Pommittajat
Angry Cats 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Honis 20:30 CET Kansanelakelaitos
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-7

PENDING
20:31 CET
Murohoki
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

PENDING
20:40 CET
Ducktales BK
HUIPPUPASSI

4-1

PENDING
20:15 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Murohoki

5-3

PENDING
21:00 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

PENDING
20:40 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Ducktales BK

0-3

PENDING
21:04 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 9 December, 2019 HOME
Jortikan Tossut 20:00 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Lucky Strike 20:00 CET Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK 20:30 CET Lucky Strike
WEREWOLVES HC 20:30 CET 5th Line Heroes
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:30 CET Jortikan Tossut
Dead Presidents 21:00 CET Western Express
5th Line Heroes 21:00 CET WEREWOLVES HC
HUIPPUPASSI 21:00 CET Robbery
Western Express 21:30 CET Dead Presidents
Powerhouse hockey 21:30 CET WEREWOLVES HC
Robbery 21:30 CET HUIPPUPASSI
WEREWOLVES HC 22:00 CET Powerhouse hockey
AWAY 10 December, 2019 HOME
Powerhouse hockey 20:00 CET 5th Line Heroes
Charleswood Chiefs 20:00 CET Jortikan Tossut
Bockens 20:00 CET Polarbears HC
Carolus Icemen

3-1

FINAL
20:21 CET
Dead Presidents
Tsingis Khanes 20:00 CET Saucer Hockey
Ice Aliens eSports 20:00 CET HUIPPUPASSI
Riven Johdolla 20:00 CET Latrodectus Mactans
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CET Nordic Nosebleed
Tarpion Pallo 20:00 CET Rusty Bulls
Ace Holes HC 20:00 CET Hokurit
DEG eSports 20:00 CET Taskubilis
Savo Bears 20:00 CET GREED
GREED 20:30 CET Savo Bears
Jortikan Tossut 20:30 CET Charleswood Chiefs
Taskubilis 20:30 CET DEG eSports
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CET Tarpion Pallo
Hokurit 20:30 CET Ace Holes HC
HUIPPUPASSI 20:30 CET Ice Aliens eSports
Nordic Nosebleed 20:30 CET Elamam Kiekko
Latrodectus Mactans 20:30 CET Riven Johdolla
Polarbears HC 20:30 CET Bockens
5th Line Heroes 20:30 CET Powerhouse hockey
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CET Tsingis Khanes
EBR eSports Official 21:00 CET Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles 21:30 CET EBR eSports Official
AWAY 11 December, 2019 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:00 CET Ace Holes HC
Latrodectus Mactans 20:00 CET Bockens
Polarbears HC 20:00 CET Angry Cats
EV Duisburg 20:00 CET Powerhouse hockey
Niederrhein Canucks 20:00 CET Sack Brothers
Dead Presidents 20:00 CET WEREWOLVES HC
Breakers Of The Bone 20:00 CET Tarpion Pallo
Sulkavan Sudet 20:00 CET Carolus Icemen
Rusty Bulls 20:00 CET Savo Bears
Pahat Pommittajat 20:00 CET Hundred Acre Wood
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CET Ice Aliens eSports
GREED 20:00 CET DEG eSports
Jortikan Tossut 20:00 CET Tsingis Khanes
Finnish Hockey Legends 20:00 CET Charleswood Chiefs
Hokurit 20:00 CET Hundred Acre Wood
Savo Bears 20:30 CET Rusty Bulls
Hundred Acre Wood 20:30 CET Hokurit
Bockens 20:30 CET Latrodectus Mactans
Tarpion Pallo 20:30 CET Breakers Of The Bone
Sack Brothers 20:30 CET Niederrhein Canucks
DEG eSports 20:30 CET GREED
Ice Aliens eSports 20:30 CET Saucer Hockey
Charleswood Chiefs 20:30 CET Finnish Hockey Legends
Hundred Acre Wood 20:30 CET Pahat Pommittajat
Carolus Icemen 20:30 CET Sulkavan Sudet
WEREWOLVES HC 20:30 CET Dead Presidents
Powerhouse hockey 20:30 CET EV Duisburg
Ace Holes HC 20:30 CET Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Angry Cats 20:30 CET Polarbears HC
Tsingis Khanes 20:30 CET Jortikan Tossut