Group 1

# Team
1. Riven Johdolla 18 15 2 1 31 1.72 74 30 4.11 1.67 27%38 278 47.8% 260 9-0-1
2. Hokurit 16 12 4 0 24 1.5 62 32 3.88 2 21.2%28 213 53.2% 214 6-4-0
3. Hundred Acre Wood 16 11 4 1 23 1.44 49 21 3.06 1.31 37.1%35 244 50.3% 206 6-3-1
4. Angry Cats 14 10 4 0 20 1.43 40 29 2.86 2.07 21.1%69 182 54.5% 271 7-3-0
5. Kouvola Screaming Eagles 14 9 3 2 20 1.43 46 26 3.29 1.86 28.6%34 159 53.1% 197 7-1-2
6. Rosvosektori 17 8 5 4 20 1.18 42 40 2.47 2.35 16.7%56 215 45.8% 201 5-4-1
7. Latrodectus Mactans 15 7 6 2 16 1.07 39 36 2.6 2.4 26.9%32 154 50.9% 213 5-3-2
8. Bockens 15 4 8 3 11 0.73 38 56 2.53 3.73 27.3%60 182 49.6% 182 3-4-3
9. Ace Holes HC 14 4 8 2 10 0.71 26 43 1.86 3.07 11.1%87 129 45.2% 308 2-6-2
10. Pahat Pommittajat 17 3 13 1 7 0.41 26 70 1.53 4.12 -87 183 54% 323 2-7-1
11. Polarbears HC 16 3 13 0 6 0.38 22 81 1.38 5.06 13%78 131 47.4% 161 2-8-0

Group 2

# Team
1. Clumsy Penguins 18 14 1 3 31 1.72 65 38 3.61 2.11 17.2%39 230 57.9% 237 8-1-1
2. Sulkavan Sudet 18 14 3 1 29 1.61 104 44 5.78 2.44 34.5%48 367 56.5% 154 7-3-0
3. Western Express 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 64 42 3.56 2.33 14.6%52 277 46.5% 213 7-3-0
4. Carolus Icemen 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 55 35 3.44 2.19 21.4%38 205 52.8% 162 9-1-0
5. Sack Brothers 16 10 5 1 21 1.31 66 46 4.13 2.88 23.1%8 279 56.9% 104 5-5-0
6. Dead Presidents 14 7 7 0 14 1 40 44 2.86 3.14 52.6%50 170 48.4% 195 6-4-0
7. WEREWOLVES HC 12 6 5 1 13 1.08 28 39 2.33 3.25 -44 128 47.2% 167 4-5-1
8. 5th Line Heroes 14 5 8 1 11 0.79 30 61 2.14 4.36 12.5%103 167 51.2% 184 1-8-1
9. Powerhouse hockey 12 4 7 1 9 0.75 31 40 2.58 3.33 7.1%30 142 41.1% 87 3-6-1
10. Niederrhein Canucks 14 0 11 3 3 0.21 27 69 1.93 4.93 9.1%72 160 42% 122 0-8-2
11. EV Duisburg 12 0 11 1 1 0.08 18 70 1.5 5.83 12.5%56 97 42.1% 207 0-9-1

Group 3

# Team
1. Company of Geeks 20 15 2 3 33 1.65 93 34 4.65 1.7 34%80 318 55.2% 262 9-0-1
2. Robbery 18 15 3 0 30 1.67 97 42 5.39 2.33 44.7%60 310 53.5% 227 7-3-0
3. HUIPPUPASSI 16 13 3 0 26 1.63 62 23 3.88 1.44 27.8%62 235 56.8% 203 8-2-0
4. Jortikan Tossut 14 10 4 0 20 1.43 44 35 3.14 2.5 18.2%51 213 58.6% 252 6-4-0
5. Tsingis Khanes 16 9 6 1 19 1.19 47 34 2.94 2.13 18.8%40 252 50.5% 209 5-5-0
6. Saucer Hockey 14 6 3 5 17 1.21 48 40 3.43 2.86 11.1%40 185 46.9% 214 4-3-3
7. Finnish Hockey Legends 16 8 8 0 16 1 31 44 1.94 2.75 11.1%44 233 58.8% 171 5-5-0
8. Clowns On Ice 16 6 10 0 12 0.75 37 51 2.31 3.19 13%66 190 40.3% 265 2-8-0
9. Charleswood Chiefs 16 3 12 1 7 0.44 32 78 2 4.88 8.7%56 162 45.2% 325 2-7-1
10. Ice Aliens eSports 14 2 12 0 4 0.29 30 91 2.14 6.5 13.6%102 152 40.1% 352 2-8-0
11. Black Tigers 16 1 15 0 2 0.13 25 74 1.56 4.63 3.1%72 133 43.6% 186 1-9-0

Group 4

# Team
1. HanaaHC 20 19 0 1 39 1.95 96 25 4.8 1.25 40.3%45 304 49.7% 254 10-0-0
2. Breakers Of The Bone 18 13 5 0 26 1.44 58 36 3.22 2 20.5%70 235 50.7% 243 6-4-0
3. Last Period 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 39 35 2.17 1.94 17.1%42 213 57.7% 162 7-3-0
4. DEG eSports 14 9 5 0 18 1.29 37 33 2.64 2.36 33.3%66 197 58.6% 274 6-4-0
5. Elamam Kiekko 14 8 4 2 18 1.29 37 27 2.64 1.93 37.5%38 181 42.8% 129 7-1-2
6. Nordic Nosebleed 18 7 9 2 16 0.89 44 56 2.44 3.11 20%100 220 51.5% 342 3-6-1
7. GREED 14 7 6 1 15 1.07 39 41 2.79 2.93 15.4%65 143 58.2% 216 6-4-0
8. Taskubilis 16 5 9 2 12 0.75 49 70 3.06 4.38 12.5%68 218 35.9% 172 3-7-0
9. Savo Bears 12 5 6 1 11 0.92 35 33 2.92 2.75 25.8%71 169 48.1% 236 5-4-1
10. Rusty Bulls 16 2 9 5 9 0.56 27 48 1.69 3 5.9%66 202 50.1% 214 1-6-3
11. Tarpion Pallo 12 0 11 1 1 0.08 17 74 1.42 6.17 20%100 133 46.4% 342 0-9-1

Group 5

# Team
1. Syntax Error 16 13 2 1 27 1.69 64 43 4 2.69 16%92 202 48.9% 265 9-0-1
2. Kaukosen Luistin 18 13 5 0 26 1.44 59 33 3.28 1.83 20.6%86 252 50.6% 283 6-4-0
3. Rookie Mistakes 15 11 3 1 23 1.53 71 35 4.73 2.33 34.4%32 231 59.3% 117 7-3-0
4. Nearbird Fighters 16 9 4 3 21 1.31 42 40 2.63 2.5 19.2%54 174 54.1% 268 5-3-2
5. EBR eSports Official 14 7 5 2 16 1.14 42 34 3 2.43 16.7%66 192 44.1% 144 5-3-2
6. Broken Ankles 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 41 59 2.56 3.69 17.9%49 215 51.4% 230 5-4-1
7. Lucky Strike 12 6 5 1 13 1.08 36 44 3 3.67 15.4%26 153 44.2% 119 5-4-1
8. Kansanelakelaitos 15 5 10 0 10 0.67 37 57 2.47 3.8 10.8%49 191 48.5% 176 4-6-0
9. Ducktales BK 16 4 12 0 8 0.5 20 45 1.25 2.81 5%67 145 45.3% 268 2-8-0
10. Honis 16 2 12 2 6 0.38 28 50 1.75 3.13 16.1%54 232 51.9% 212 1-8-1

Group 6

# Team
1. Mockba 16 15 1 0 30 1.88 78 25 4.88 1.56 33.3%40 320 58.4% 283 9-1-0
2. Murohoki 18 13 2 3 29 1.61 60 30 3.33 1.67 22.6%60 256 50.5% 226 7-2-1
3. Old Farts 14 10 3 1 21 1.5 62 30 4.43 2.14 34.5%26 250 55.3% 145 8-2-0
4. AfroDunk 18 10 7 1 21 1.17 46 40 2.56 2.22 24.3%52 249 50.7% 174 4-6-0
5. Kesaloma 18 9 6 3 21 1.17 53 46 2.94 2.56 12.1%54 264 44.5% 124 5-4-1
6. Infamous 18 9 7 2 20 1.11 47 56 2.61 3.11 10.3%75 238 53.8% 214 7-3-0
7. Virtuoso 16 9 7 0 18 1.13 48 46 3 2.88 19.4%73 215 43% 221 7-3-0
8. Eagle Town Hockey 18 4 11 3 11 0.61 38 60 2.11 3.33 11.5%89 230 49.9% 389 2-5-3
9. Unknown Ice Breakers 18 4 11 3 11 0.61 37 95 2.06 5.28 7.9%109 186 46.7% 195 2-5-3
10. UKnighted HC 18 3 14 1 7 0.39 25 66 1.39 3.67 -81 158 48.8% 210 1-9-0