AWAY Tue, Apr 16 2019 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Borgarbracka HC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Hockey inc

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Korpens Finest
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Style
Style

1-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY Wed, Apr 17 2019 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Sweden Wikings

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sweden Wikings
AWAY Thu, Apr 18 2019 HOME
Western Express

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Western Express
SPARTANS

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

7-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Verket

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Verket
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Style
Style

3-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
AWAY Sun, Apr 21 2019 HOME
AIK Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
Northern Stars

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Verket
Verket

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Korpens Finest

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Korpens Finest
Western Express

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Western Express
Borgarbracka HC

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Nordic Vipers

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
AIK Hockey

3-2

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AWAY Mon, Apr 22 2019 HOME
Bockens

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Nordic Nosebleed

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Verket
Verket

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Bockens

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bockens
Kartellen

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kartellen
Sweden Wikings

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

12-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Stayhard Stallions

0-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

0-12

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY Tue, Apr 23 2019 HOME
Synergy Hockey

1-0

PENDING
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Bucketeers

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Nordic Vipers

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
UnderRated Lekstuga

7-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Kartellen

2-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Borgarbracka HC

0-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kartellen
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Style
Style

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Hockey inc

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hockey inc
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Borgarbracka HC

1-4

PENDING
21:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Style

2-1

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

2-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Style
AWAY Wed, Apr 24 2019 HOME
Stayhard Stallions

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Western Express

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
AWAY Thu, Apr 25 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

1-7

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Northern Stars

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Nordic Vipers

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Verket

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Verket
Hockey inc

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hockey inc
Bucketeers

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Bucketeers
AIK Hockey

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

5-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

1-7

FINAL
22:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AWAY Fri, Apr 26 2019 HOME
Western Express

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
AWAY Sun, Apr 28 2019 HOME
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Nordic Vipers

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Verket
Verket

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Synergy Hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

2-7

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Sweden Wikings

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Northern Ascendancy

11-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Borgarbracka HC

0-14

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Style

2-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

0-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Style
Cannonieris

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Style

2-5

FINAL
22:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

4-0

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Style
AWAY Mon, Apr 29 2019 HOME
Kartellen

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kartellen
Borgarbracka HC

0-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

9-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Bockens

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bockens
AWAY Tue, Apr 30 2019 HOME
Cannonieris

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Northern Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Style
Style

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Company of Geeks

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Bockens

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
AWAY Wed, May 1 2019 HOME
Korpens Finest

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Korpens Finest
Stayhard Stallions

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Vesa Pompa HC

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Nordic Vipers

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Borgarbracka HC

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Nordic Vipers

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SPARTANS
Verket

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Verket
AWAY Thu, May 2 2019 HOME
AIK Hockey

13-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Borgarbracka HC

1-16

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
Hockey inc

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hockey inc
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Vesa Pompa HC

7-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Style

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Verket
Verket

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Style
AWAY Fri, May 3 2019 HOME
Sweden Wikings

5-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sweden Wikings
AWAY Sun, May 5 2019 HOME
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Western Express

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Western Express
Northern Stars

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Cannonieris

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Verket

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Verket
Borgarbracka HC

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hockey inc
Hockey inc

7-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Synergy Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Kartellen

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kartellen
AWAY Tue, May 7 2019 HOME
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Hockey inc

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hockey inc
Style

8-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Vipers
Nordic Vipers

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Style
Bockens

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Company of Geeks

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Borgarbracka HC
Borgarbracka HC

0-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Synergy Hockey

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
UnderRated Lekstuga

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
SPARTANS

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Korpens Finest
Northern Ascendancy

8-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY Wed, May 8 2019 HOME
Nordic Vipers

5-9

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
AWAY Thu, May 9 2019 HOME
SPARTANS

7-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Sweden Wikings
Sweden Wikings

4-10

FINAL
19:30 CEST
SPARTANS
Nordic Vipers

1-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
UnderRated Lekstuga

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
UnderRated Lekstuga
Verket

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Verket
Cannonieris

1-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Kartellen

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kartellen
Nordic Nosebleed

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

6-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Northern Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Sweden Wikings

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Style
Style

9-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sweden Wikings
AWAY Sun, May 12 2019 HOME
Korpens Finest

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Korpens Finest
Bucketeers

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Verket
Verket

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Nordic Vipers

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Korpens Finest
Korpens Finest

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Vipers
AWAY Tue, May 14 2019 HOME
Verket

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Verket
Stayhard Stallions

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Bockens

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Company of Geeks

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Kartellen

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

0-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Kartellen
Nordic Nosebleed

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Style

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Style
AWAY Wed, May 15 2019 HOME
Western Express

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

7-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
Western Express 22:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY Thu, May 16 2019 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Kartellen

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kartellen
Style

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Style
Company of Geeks

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Bockens

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Stayhard Stallions

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Verket

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Verket
Western Express

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Western Express
AWAY Sun, May 19 2019 HOME
Bockens

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers 20:30 CEST
Bockens
Bockens 21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Western Express 20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CEST
Western Express
Verket 20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey 20:30 CEST
Verket
Verket 21:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
Stayhard Stallions

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Company of Geeks

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
SPARTANS
Style

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CEST
Style
Style 21:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Kartellen

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kartellen
Kartellen 21:00 CEST
Northern Stars
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy 20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed 21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY Tue, May 21 2019 HOME
SPARTANS

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
Northern Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Synergy Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Stayhard Stallions

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
AWAY Thu, May 23 2019 HOME
Stayhard Stallions

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Synergy Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Northern Stars

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
SPARTANS

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
AWAY Sun, May 26 2019 HOME
SPARTANS 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy 20:30 CEST
SPARTANS
SPARTANS 21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Stars 20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CEST
Northern Stars
Northern Stars 21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Synergy Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey 20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey 21:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
Stayhard Stallions 20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers 20:30 CEST
Stayhard Stallions
Stayhard Stallions 21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
AWAY Fri, May 31 2019 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
11:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

2-3

FINAL
11:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL OT
12:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

PENDING
15:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
15:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy 17:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 17:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AIK Hockey

0-1

FINAL
12:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

1-2

FINAL
12:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

0-1

FINAL OT
13:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

0-1

FINAL
16:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
16:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

1-0

FINAL OT
18:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

4-0

FINAL
18:30 CEST
Bucketeers
AWAY Sat, Jun 1 2019 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

1-2

FINAL
11:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

0-4

FINAL
13:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

0-1

FINAL
14:00 CEST
Bucketeers
AIK Hockey

0-1

FINAL
14:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
14:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

1-2

FINAL
15:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL OT
15:30 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey

1-0

PENDING
16:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-0

FINAL
17:00 CEST
AIK Hockey
AIK Hockey 18:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC