Group 1

# Team
1. Nordic Lightning 9 9 0 0 26 2.89 33 14 3.67 1.56 28% 111 90 47.83% 187
2. Dynasty 9 6 2 1 18 2 34 14 3.78 1.56 29% 58 127 51.89% 107
3. Beniserna 9 4 5 0 12 1.33 23 33 2.56 3.67 13% 112 108 49.21% 140
4. ORIGINS 5 3 1 1 9 1.8 13 11 2.6 2.2 23% 66 54 58.73% 46
5. Inter Iceland 9 2 7 0 6 0.67 22 38 2.44 4.22 18% 62 76 44.57% 61
6. Nupurin Haukka 9 1 7 1 4 0.44 18 33 2 3.67 12% 47 121 52.5% 118

Group 2

# Team
1. Kattiautomaatti 10 9 1 0 26 2.6 48 17 4.8 1.7 20% 177 138 57.64% 112
2. Sjukstugan 10 8 1 1 25 2.5 40 16 4 1.6 25% 104 124 48.11% 120
3. Ace Holes HC 10 6 4 0 17 1.7 42 34 4.2 3.4 17% 97 116 44.13% 204
4. Nordic Hockey Tigers 10 5 5 0 15 1.5 30 33 3 3.3 27% 66 112 58.66% 142
5. Vastaanottokeskus 10 2 7 1 7 0.7 19 50 1.9 5 - 66 73 47.69% 122
6. A la Carte 10 0 10 0 0 0 13 42 1.3 4.2 - 80 94 42.97% 150

Group 3

# Team
1. Nordic Nightmare 10 8 2 0 23 2.3 43 16 4.3 1.6 30% 104 113 48.29% 118
2. Victorious Secret HC 10 7 1 2 23 2.3 55 15 5.5 1.5 24% 171 129 54.36% 61
3. TIKI TALK 10 7 3 0 20 2 40 32 4 3.2 10% 118 113 47.74% 127
4. Fat Cats 10 5 5 0 15 1.5 22 27 2.2 2.7 29% 60 121 50.43% 167
5. Breaking Records 10 2 7 1 6 0.6 24 54 2.4 5.4 25% 80 81 48.91% 140
6. Kontoret 10 1 8 1 3 0.3 13 53 1.3 5.3 12% 39 62 50.73% 61

Group 4

# Team
1. Nordic Blizzard 10 8 1 1 25 2.5 33 10 3.3 1 26% 50 125 61.09% 76
2. Refuse To Lose 10 7 3 0 19 1.9 24 24 2.4 2.4 14% 78 102 43.88% 89
3. SIKA 10 6 4 0 16 1.6 32 27 3.2 2.7 20% 66 158 47.21% 115
4. Rising Force 10 4 4 2 14 1.4 16 21 1.6 2.1 18% 100 100 50.83% 167
5. No Guts No Glory 10 4 4 2 12 1.2 24 26 2.4 2.6 17% 48 137 51.41% 116
6. HC Aurinko 10 1 8 1 4 0.4 20 41 2 4.1 26% 50 112 46.34% 71

Group 5

# Team
1. Synergy Hockey 10 7 1 2 23 2.3 38 19 3.8 1.9 18% 112 137 46.85% 148
2. Aapon Taikasauva 10 7 3 0 21 2.1 51 18 5.1 1.8 26% 108 118 58.85% 103
3. Written In The Stars 10 7 2 1 20 2 32 30 3.2 3 30% 52 91 48.44% 60
4. HC IceTigers 10 5 4 1 15 1.5 21 29 2.1 2.9 18% 68 124 48.68% 135
5. The Unstoppable Warriors 10 3 6 1 9 0.9 19 32 1.9 3.2 11% 49 81 49.8% 74
6. KiekkoVesa 10 1 9 0 2 0.2 13 46 1.3 4.6 - 56 87 47.67% 126

Group 6

# Team
1. Silver Sword Griffins 10 8 1 1 25 2.5 38 8 3.8 0.8 22% 91 139 60.82% 194
2. Infinity 10 8 2 0 23 2.3 46 26 4.6 2.6 20% 140 146 51.12% 106
3. Nordic Stars 10 7 2 1 21 2.1 54 21 5.4 2.1 31% 53 165 50% 171
4. Freaky Friday 10 4 6 0 12 1.2 30 36 3 3.6 7% 80 116 48.9% 103
5. LEBKOUNG MAFIA 10 0 10 0 0 0 11 91 1.1 9.1 - 40 95 36.6% 191

Group 7

# Team
1. Helter Skelter 10 9 1 0 26 2.6 37 20 3.7 2 15% 103 125 53.51% 63
2. Finnish Roosters 10 7 1 2 22 2.2 38 22 3.8 2.2 11% 154 135 49.31% 161
3. Murohoki 10 6 3 1 18 1.8 29 23 2.9 2.3 20% 50 109 52.21% 92
4. Northern Stars 10 4 6 0 10 1 26 28 2.6 2.8 23% 107 115 58.76% 120
5. Raakkelin Liekit 10 4 6 0 10 1 23 31 2.3 3.1 - 50 106 44.32% 69
6. Anahaim Ducks 10 0 6 4 4 0.4 15 44 1.5 4.4 - 69 91 42.25% 84

Group 8

# Team
1. MUKIMIEHET 10 10 0 0 29 2.9 42 13 4.2 1.3 18% 139 121 52.42% 109
2. HC Shameful Knights 10 6 3 1 18 1.8 32 27 3.2 2.7 20% 59 142 48.75% 113
3. Falun Coal Miners 10 5 4 1 16 1.6 35 26 3.5 2.6 19% 77 140 53.05% 104
4. Rising Phantoms HC 10 5 5 0 14 1.4 22 27 2.2 2.7 3% 82 103 45.56% 64
5. The Beagle Boyz 10 3 5 2 10 1 29 30 2.9 3 12% 63 75 45.23% 160
6. Dynamo Swiss 10 1 9 0 3 0.3 15 52 1.5 5.2 - 74 85 54.41% 106