AWAY Mon, Jul 8 2019 HOME
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Supernatural
Supernatural

4-0

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Raccoon Rampage

7-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SKA Hokurit
SKA Hokurit

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Invictus

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Invictus
Horror Hockey

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bone Breakers
Bone Breakers

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Hidden Gemz

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Perjantaipullo

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hidden Gemz
SOPPAJENGI

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Beast Hockey

5-6

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

8-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Beast Hockey
Hidden Gemz

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hidden Gemz
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
LIONHEARTS

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
LIONHEARTS
Almost Famous

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Butterfly Effect

6-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Rusty Blades

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rusty Blades
Uuteen Nousuun

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Blades
Rusty Blades

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
casanovat
AWAY Tue, Jul 9 2019 HOME
TeQuila SunRise

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
HAVU Gaming

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Supernatural
Supernatural

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
casanovat
Cannonieris

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
LIONHEARTS
LIONHEARTS

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Checkmate

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Beast Hockey
Beast Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Dynasty
Fat Burritos

0-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

11-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
POGGERS

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Invictus
Invictus

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Mockba

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
We Kings

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
HC Wildcard

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hidden Gemz
Hidden Gemz

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Blackdawgs

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Symphony

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Northern Ascendancy

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Blades
Rusty Blades

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
SKA Hokurit

6-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

7-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA Hokurit
Uuteen Nousuun

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
casanovat

1-9

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

16-1

FINAL
22:30 CEST
casanovat
AWAY Wed, Jul 10 2019 HOME
Beast Hockey

1-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
casanovat
casanovat

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Beast Hockey
HAVU Gaming

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Raccoon Rampage

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

9-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Invictus

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Invictus
Almost Famous

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
LIONHEARTS

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
LIONHEARTS
Perjantaipullo

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

2-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

13-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Rusty Blades

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
TeQuila SunRise

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Blades
Supernatural

2-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Supernatural
Bone Breakers

5-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
SKA Hokurit
SKA Hokurit

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Bone Breakers
AWAY Thu, Jul 11 2019 HOME
Mockba

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
TIKI TALK

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
casanovat

3-0

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
casanovat
Checkmate

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Supernatural
Supernatural

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Dynasty

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
LIONHEARTS
LIONHEARTS

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Dynasty
SOPPAJENGI

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Beast Hockey
Beast Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Fat Burritos

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
POGGERS

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Butterfly Effect

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

1-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bone Breakers
Bone Breakers

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Symphony

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Supernatural

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
casanovat
casanovat

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Supernatural
TeQuila SunRise

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Hidden Gemz
Hidden Gemz

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
AWAY Sun, Jul 14 2019 HOME
Beast Hockey

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Beast Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Bone Breakers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

5-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Bone Breakers
Checkmate

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
casanovat
casanovat

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-10

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Hidden Gemz

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
Uuteen Nousuun

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hidden Gemz
LIONHEARTS

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
LIONHEARTS
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Perjantaipullo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
TeQuila SunRise

9-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Cannonieris

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-0

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

0-7

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Blackdawgs

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Perjantaipullo

0-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY Mon, Jul 15 2019 HOME
Fat Burritos

1-6

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

8-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Raccoon Rampage

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SKA Hokurit
SKA Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Uuteen Nousuun

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Perjantaipullo

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
HAVU Gaming

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Dynasty

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Dynasty
Beast Hockey

3-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

3-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Beast Hockey
SOPPAJENGI

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Supernatural
Supernatural

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Rusty Blades

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hidden Gemz
Hidden Gemz

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Blades
Nordic Stars

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
TeQuila SunRise

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Butterfly Effect

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bone Breakers
Bone Breakers

2-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
SKA Hokurit

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA Hokurit
Invictus

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
LIONHEARTS
LIONHEARTS

3-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Invictus
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-0

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
We Kings
AWAY Tue, Jul 16 2019 HOME
HC Wildcard

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Uuteen Nousuun

1-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
AWAY Wed, Jul 17 2019 HOME
Supernatural

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Beast Hockey
Beast Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Supernatural
Blackdawgs

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
HC Wildcard

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Uuteen Nousuun
Uuteen Nousuun

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
POGGERS

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Tuomarilan Urheilijat

1-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tuomarilan Urheilijat
Mockba

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Cannonieris

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
SKA Hokurit

0-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

11-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA Hokurit
Bone Breakers

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Bone Breakers
Perjantaipullo

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Blades
Rusty Blades

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Perjantaipullo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Invictus
Invictus

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Invictus
Invictus

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rukoilevat Hinkkaajat
Symphony

14-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

0-11

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Northern Ascendancy

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TeQuila SunRise
TeQuila SunRise

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Thu, Jul 18 2019 HOME
Mockba

0-2

FINAL
22:15 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

3-2

FINAL
22:45 CEST
Mockba
Mockba 23:15 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
AWAY Fri, Jul 19 2019 HOME
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
POGGERS

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Dynasty

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Rusty Blades

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Invictus

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
HC Wildcard 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
AWAY Sat, Jul 20 2019 HOME
Northern Ascendancy 20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
FILADELPHIA

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Invictus
Butterfly Effect

5-0

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Rusty Blades
Raccoon Rampage

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Symphony

0-1

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Almost Famous

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
HAVU Gaming

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
AWAY Sun, Jul 21 2019 HOME
Dynasty

1-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Symphony
POGGERS 20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
TIKI TALK

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
HC Wildcard 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Rusty Blades 20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Invictus 20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
AWAY Mon, Jul 22 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect

3-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Symphony

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Symphony 20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Almost Famous 20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Tue, Jul 23 2019 HOME
HAVU Gaming

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
HAVU Gaming 20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
FILADELPHIA

3-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
FILADELPHIA 20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
SOPPAJENGI

0-4

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Symphony
SOPPAJENGI 20:00 CEST
Symphony
Northern Ascendancy

0-4

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Northern Ascendancy 20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
AWAY Wed, Jul 24 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Butterfly Effect 20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Symphony 20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Symphony 20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous 20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Almost Famous 20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Sat, Aug 3 2019 HOME
Symphony

1-3

FINAL
12:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

2-1

PENDING
13:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony 13:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
14:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-1

FINAL
14:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect 15:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Symphony

1-3

PENDING
17:10 CEST
Butterfly Effect
HAVU Gaming

2-0

PENDING
18:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

1-2

FINAL
18:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA 19:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA