Group 1


CHE

Del

HST

KSE

NNb

NS

POM

SND

CHE
5-6 6-0 2-3 6-2 4-2 7-2 5-4

Del
5-1 3-2 11-3 6-0 5-1 11-3 5-0

HST
3-1 1-6 3-2 4-2 1-2 4-2 4-3

KSE
3-1 2-7 1-0 3-4 3-4 6-0 2-5

NNb
1-6 1-7 3-4 3-4 3-2 6-3 1-2

NS
3-4 0-2 1-2 4-0 5-3 7-1 2-3

POM
1-3 1-15 3-2 2-9 4-5 1-7 3-4

SND
1-2 1-5 2-3 1-0 4-1 3-2 4-1

Group 2


BRO

FYS

JRT

NL

PTH

RAR

SSG

Sym

BRO
1-2 5-2 0-9 1-4 1-13 2-5 1-7

FYS
6-2 2-3 3-7 3-4 3-6 7-3 0-4

JRT
1-8 4-5 0-4 1-6 3-12 1-6 0-7

NL
4-2 3-2 6-4 2-0 3-2 8-2 1-4

PTH
7-4 2-0 3-1 2-3 2-3 3-1 4-5

RAR
10-2 10-3 2-0 3-0 1-0 6-3 0-1

SSG
2-3 1-3 1-3 2-5 5-1 1-6 0-8

Sym
4-0 3-2 7-1 3-1 4-1 3-1 3-2

Group 3


ADK

ESA

NM

NOR

OIH

RAK

StB

UMO

ADK
0-10 2-7 2-10 2-0 1-2 2-1 8-0

ESA
8-1 5-3 2-1 13-2 4-0 13-0 9-1

NM
5-3 1-3 4-2 5-0 2-1 9-2 21-2

NOR
7-0 3-2 4-3 5-0 3-0 7-0 13-3

OIH
2-3 1-10 0-5 0-5 0-5 5-3 6-3

RAK
3-2 2-5 1-2 1-3 5-0 4-1 7-0

StB
1-2 0-5 4-5 0-13 3-7 3-4 10-1

UMO
3-10 0-7 3-24 0-14 5-4 2-21 3-2

Group 4


A C

COW

DYN

GFB

HCW

SUS

UR

A C
2-3 0-1 0-1 2-5 3-2 9-0

COW
6-2 3-0 0-3 2-1 2-1 11-0

DYN
6-4 7-2 2-1 2-4 3-1 4-0

GFB
2-3 2-7 0-2 3-0 4-3 11-0

HCW
8-1 0-2 1-2 1-2 3-2 1-0

SUS
4-5 6-1 3-4 7-3 5-4 9-1

UR
2-7 1-8 2-5 1-5 1-2 1-8

Group 5


FIL

HNA

KY

MCL

OSP

SAN

TBJ

FIL
7-2 2-0 4-2 8-0 2-4 6-0

HNA
1-8 2-3 1-3 2-1 1-4 7-3

KY
0-7 4-1 1-8 5-0 4-3 3-0

MCL
2-3 4-2 1-2 5-0 5-1 5-3

OSP
0-13 0-6 0-5 0-5 3-10 0-7

SAN
2-3 4-3 3-2 1-4 11-2 4-0

TBJ
0-7 3-2 2-1 4-3 5-4 0-1

Group 6


CH

FaB

SHS

SYN

TTK

VLH

aF

CH
8-1 5-2 1-3 5-2 1-5 1-0

FaB
2-4 2-3 0-9 2-4 1-8 2-6

SHS
5-0 8-2 3-4 11-0 7-2 1-2

SYN
3-1 14-1 0-2 9-0 3-0 0-1

TTK
4-5 1-4 2-4 0-4 3-4 0-5

VLH
4-2 11-1 3-0 1-4 9-1 4-1

aF
3-1 9-1 1-2 3-4 12-0 3-2

Group 7


BH

BPH

BUC

HAW

HP

MUS

WK

BH
2-1 0-3 5-4 4-0 8-2 3-2

BPH
2-0 4-5 4-0 3-2 1-0 5-1

BUC
1-2 4-0 6-0 8-1 7-0 2-0

HAW
1-4 0-1 1-2 5-1 6-2 6-0

HP
3-1 4-3 1-6 2-3 5-4 3-4

MUS
0-12 0-5 1-8 3-9 2-7 1-10

WK
3-2 4-3 0-6 5-2 4-1 13-1

Group 8


FLY

FMI

OLD

REC

RJ

VES

VH

FLY
5-1 8-1 2-0 7-0 4-3 6-1

FMI
1-5 2-3 1-2 6-3 0-4 0-1

OLD
3-11 4-5 2-5 2-3 2-3 1-5

REC
1-5 4-0 5-0 6-3 2-1 2-0

RJ
1-8 3-4 6-3 1-5 1-2 0-5

VES
3-2 2-0 3-1 3-2 2-1 3-2

VH
0-4 1-3 5-2 2-1 6-1 2-1

Group 9


5th

BPP

EMK

MOC

OLE

PoG

RTS

5th
2-4 0-5 2-1 2-6 2-14 0-9

BPP
3-1 4-2 2-1 3-5 2-6 1-7

EMK
4-1 4-1 1-2 0-1 5-4 1-8

MOC
8-1 4-3 0-1 2-1 2-4 0-2

OLE
7-2 1-2 2-1 3-4 3-7 5-4

PoG
14-1 8-2 5-3 4-0 2-1 5-4

RTS
9-0 4-1 4-3 4-2 2-1 1-0

Group 10


AHT

BZ

CiE

HAV

Kau

Sn

UB

AHT
3-4 3-2 0-10 4-0 4-3 1-2

BZ
5-2 0-3 0-6 2-0 3-2 1-3

CiE
0-2 3-1 3-7 4-3 3-2 2-6

HAV
9-1 3-1 6-1 8-1 11-0 3-2

Kau
0-3 1-0 1-4 0-9 3-1 1-2

Sn
1-6 5-2 3-11 0-5 3-2 3-8

UB
6-1 4-0 3-2 1-2 2-1 11-2