AWAY Sun, Oct 13 2019 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

0-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

9-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Nordic Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Pahat Pommittajat

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Mockba

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Roots

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mockba
Old Farts

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
Nordic Lightning

7-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Jortikan Tossut

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
AWAY Mon, Oct 14 2019 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

1-2

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Black Panther Party

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Panther Party
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Angry Cats

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

1-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Nightmare

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Fat Burritos

1-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Symphony

8-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Oulunsalon Pallo

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

13-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
HanaaHC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
We Kings

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
We Kings
HC SKULL TOWN

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Fysical

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
BR Oilers
BR Oilers

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fysical
Pahat Pommittajat

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Nordic Nosebleed

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Delusion

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Seinajoki Noms

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bizarre
Bizarre

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Northern Ascendancy

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Elamam Kiekko

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Synergy Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Steely Blades

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Steely Blades
Uudenmaan Oilers

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

21-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Pata Hellalla

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Riven Johdolla

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Silver Sword Griffins

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Dynasty

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Dynasty
Hundred Acre Wood

9-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mustangs
Mustangs

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Nordic Lightning

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Kesaloma

0-5

WALK OVER
21:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

5-0

WALK OVER
21:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Bizarre

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

6-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bizarre
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Cheers Hockey

4-2

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-8

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Rakish

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Steely Blades
Steely Blades

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rakish
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Pata Hellalla

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BR Oilers
BR Oilers

4-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
The Syndicate

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Kaukosen Luistin

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Alliance HT

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mockba
Raccoon Rampage

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Miracle

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Black Jacks
The Black Jacks

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Miracle
Uudenmaan Oilers

3-13

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

14-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Cannonieris

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cannonieris
POGGERS

0-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
POGGERS
Sandstorm

10-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

2-11

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Almost Famous

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

0-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Butterfly Effect

11-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
5th Line Heroes

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Black Panther Party
Black Panther Party

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
FILADELPHIA

7-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Black Horse

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Black Horse
Butterfly Effect

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
AfroDunk

1-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

10-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
AfroDunk
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

0-11

FINAL
22:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Tue, Oct 15 2019 HOME
Delusion

15-1

FINAL
17:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

3-11

FINAL
17:30 CEST
Delusion
Bucketeers

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Elamam Kiekko

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Angry Cats

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

0-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Kaukosen Luistin

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

9-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Seinajoki Noms

2-11

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

8-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Mustangs

0-7

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

8-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mustangs
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Reality Check

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Reality Check
HUIPPUPASSI

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HanaaHC

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Silver Sword Griffins

2-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

5-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Mustangs

0-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

5-0

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Mustangs
AWAY Wed, Oct 16 2019 HOME
Bucketeers

3-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Nordic Stars

7-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

1-7

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
The Syndicate

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
HC Wildcard

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Uudenmaan Oilers

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

10-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Oton Letkutemppu

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Bizarre

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bizarre
Mockba

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
United Ryminae

0-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
United Ryminae
Delusion

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Cannonieris

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bizarre
Bizarre

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Nightmare

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
We Kings

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Cheers Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Fat Burritos

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Angry Cats

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Rakish

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Steely Blades

0-13

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Steely Blades
Symphony

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BR Oilers
BR Oilers

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Nordic Nosebleed

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Synergy Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Sandstorm

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Roots

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Panther Party
Black Panther Party

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Raccoon Rampage

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Oulunsalon Pallo

4-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Black Jacks
The Black Jacks

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
HAVU Gaming

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

0-11

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Checkmate

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Checkmate
Kesaloma

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

3-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kesaloma
HUIPPUPASSI

7-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mustangs
Mustangs

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Dynasty

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Dynasty
Shooting Stars

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

0-11

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
BR Oilers

8-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BR Oilers
Oulunsalon Pallo

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

6-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
POGGERS

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
POGGERS
Hundred Acre Wood

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

0-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
The Black Jacks

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The Black Jacks
HC SKULL TOWN

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Syndicate
Northern Ascendancy

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Almost Famous

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Black Panther Party

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Black Panther Party
Vaxjo Lakers HC

8-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-11

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Alliance HT

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Butterfly Effect

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Bucketeers

5-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bucketeers
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-11

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Sulkavan Sudet

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
5th Line Heroes

2-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

6-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Fysical

3-10

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Fysical
AfroDunk

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Steely Blades
Steely Blades

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Riven Johdolla

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
AWAY Thu, Oct 17 2019 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Reality Check

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Hundred Acre Wood

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Cowabunga Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Old Farts

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
POGGERS

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

0-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
FILADELPHIA

8-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
AfroDunk

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Checkmate

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
HUIPPUPASSI

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
The Black Jacks

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Black Jacks
Nightmare

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Steely Blades
Steely Blades

2-9

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Roots

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
BR Oilers

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

9-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BR Oilers
HAVU Gaming

7-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Kesaloma

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Jortikan Tossut

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Miracle

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Nordic Nosebleed

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
TIKI TALK

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Dynasty

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Dynasty
Bizarre

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bizarre
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Seinajoki Noms

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Synergy Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
HC SKULL TOWN

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Nordic Lightning

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

4-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
HanaaHC

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Cannonieris

11-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cannonieris
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
The Syndicate

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Rakish

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rakish
Black Horse

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Horse
Sulkavan Sudet

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
United Ryminae

1-9

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

8-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
United Ryminae
Alliance HT

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bizarre
Bizarre

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Cheers Hockey

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Riven Johdolla

0-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

8-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Northern Ascendancy

13-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Steely Blades
Steely Blades

0-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Fysical

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Fysical
Pahat Pommittajat

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
FILADELPHIA

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Synergy Hockey

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

0-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Sandstorm

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Black Jacks
The Black Jacks

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Almost Famous

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Silver Sword Griffins

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
5th Line Heroes

1-14

FINAL
21:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

14-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Kesaloma

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Raccoon Rampage

13-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BR Oilers
BR Oilers

2-10

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
We Kings

10-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mustangs
Mustangs

1-13

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Uudenmaan Oilers

2-21

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

24-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
HC Wildcard

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

1-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
AWAY Sat, Oct 19 2019 HOME
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
AWAY Sun, Oct 20 2019 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

5-3

FINAL
18:00 CEST
Black Panther Party
Black Panther Party

2-1

FINAL OT
18:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Miracle

5-0

WALK OVER
18:00 CEST
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

0-5

WALK OVER
18:30 CEST
Miracle
Nightmare

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Kaukosen Luistin

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cannonieris
Cannonieris

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Jortikan Tossut

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

12-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Checkmate

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Steely Blades

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

1-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Steely Blades
BR Oilers

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BR Oilers
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Mustangs

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

12-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mustangs
TIKI TALK

10-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

2-13

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
HAVU Gaming

10-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
United Ryminae

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
United Ryminae
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Roots

9-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

0-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
AfroDunk

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

10-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Black Panther Party

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Panther Party
Elamam Kiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Fat Burritos

1-14

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

9-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Nordic Nosebleed

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

0-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
The Black Jacks

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Black Jacks
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

3-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
The Syndicate

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Old Farts

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Cowabunga Hockey

1-6

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

1-2

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
AWAY Mon, Oct 28 2019 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
We Kings

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
HC SKULL TOWN

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Shooting Stars

1-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Reality Check

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Black Horse

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Almost Famous

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Miracle

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Nordic Lightning

1-12

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Sandstorm

2-6

FINAL
22:45 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-4

FINAL
23:15 CEST
Sandstorm
AWAY Wed, Oct 30 2019 HOME
We Kings

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CEST
We Kings
We Kings 21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HC SKULL TOWN

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK 20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN 21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
Shooting Stars

0-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars 21:00 CEST
Delusion
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate 21:00 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dynasty
Dynasty

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Dynasty
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Oton Letkutemppu

0-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu 21:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Almost Famous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey 20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous 21:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
POGGERS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Nightmare

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots 20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare 21:00 CEST
Roots
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Synergy Hockey 20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CEST
Synergy Hockey
Miracle

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers 20:30 CEST
Miracle
Miracle 21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony 20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT 21:00 CEST
Symphony
Nordic Lightning

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy

9-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning 21:00 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

4-9

FINAL
23:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY Thu, Oct 31 2019 HOME
Reality Check

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Raccoon Rampage

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Roots

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Bucketeers

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA 20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Almost Famous

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Northern Ascendancy

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Unlucky Boys HC

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY Sun, Nov 3 2019 HOME
Northern Ascendancy

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS 20:30 CEST
Northern Ascendancy
Northern Ascendancy 21:00 CEST
POGGERS
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony 20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous 21:00 CEST
Symphony
Unlucky Boys HC

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC 21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 21:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 21:00 CEST
Delusion
Raccoon Rampage

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Raccoon Rampage
Raccoon Rampage

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Bucketeers

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bucketeers
AWAY Mon, Nov 4 2019 HOME
Roots

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Butterfly Effect

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
FILADELPHIA

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
AWAY Wed, Nov 6 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Symphony
POGGERS

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS 21:00 CEST
Delusion
FILADELPHIA

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK 20:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA 21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
Roots

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CEST
Roots
Roots 21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Fri, Nov 15 2019 HOME
FILADELPHIA

1-0

FINAL
12:30 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

2-1

FINAL
13:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

2-3

FINAL
16:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

3-4

FINAL
16:30 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

0-1

FINAL
17:00 CEST
Delusion
Butterfly Effect

4-6

FINAL
13:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-2

FINAL
14:15 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL
17:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-3

FINAL
18:15 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL OT
18:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Sat, Nov 16 2019 HOME
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL OT
11:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
FILADELPHIA

1-0

FINAL
11:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

1-3

PENDING
12:00 CEST
FILADELPHIA
Delusion

0-4

FINAL
13:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-2

FINAL OT
14:20 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

0-1

FINAL
16:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

0-1

FINAL
16:45 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

0-5

FINAL
17:15 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-2

FINAL OT
18:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

2-4

FINAL
18:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming