AWAY Mon, Oct 14 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
RUS ATOM

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
HC KOTLIN

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC Korobka

4-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Rhinos

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

8-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

3-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
AWAY Tue, Oct 15 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

0-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC BISONS

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

8-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
SKA NEVA

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
Titan HC

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

8-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
ALARUSSE

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

7-6

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
AWAY Wed, Oct 16 2019 HOME
HC BISONS

0-1

FINAL OT
21:15 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
HC BISONS
Titan HC

5-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Titan HC
AWAY Thu, Oct 17 2019 HOME
HC CORSAIR

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC Rhinos

1-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
Russian Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
RUS ATOM

3-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

13-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
HC Korobka

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Red Beavers

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC KOTLIN

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
AWAY Fri, Oct 18 2019 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Mon, Oct 21 2019 HOME
Soviet MonStars

2-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Titan HC

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
SKA NEVA

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC BISONS

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

5-6

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

7-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Ice Wolves

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Ice Wolves
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Red Ice Peppers

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

7-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
AWAY Tue, Oct 22 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
Ice Wolves

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

8-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
HC Korobka

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

4-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC KOTLIN

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
VHC SKA

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
Russian Lightning

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

0-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

8-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC Rhinos 20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
AWAY Thu, Oct 24 2019 HOME
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

5-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings

3-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

3-6

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
SKA NEVA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

4-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
Soviet MonStars

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
ALARUSSE

14-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

0-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Red Ice Peppers

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Sun, Oct 27 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
AWAY Mon, Oct 28 2019 HOME
VHC SKA

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
RUS ATOM

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

7-8

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
HC Korobka

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Titan HC

10-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
HC Rhinos

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

10-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

3-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
AWAY Tue, Oct 29 2019 HOME
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

7-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

5-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
SKA NEVA

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

4-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
ALARUSSE

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Red Ice Peppers

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Virtual Horizons eSports

10-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
EASHL Russian

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Russian Bulldogs

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
AWAY Thu, Oct 31 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
HC Korobka

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

4-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
Titan HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Red Beavers

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Rhinos

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC CORSAIR

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

5-6

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Ice Wolves

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
AWAY Mon, Nov 4 2019 HOME
HC BISONS

6-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

0-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC Soviet Wings

2-8

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Virtuoso

11-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Red Ice Peppers

2-5

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

5-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Russian Bulldogs

7-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

1-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
HC KOTLIN

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

6-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
AWAY Tue, Nov 5 2019 HOME
Red Beavers

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Ice Wolves

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
RUS ATOM

4-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

4-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
VHC SKA

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
HC Rhinos

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
Soviet MonStars

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

12-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
AWAY Thu, Nov 7 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Nearbird Fighters

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
ALARUSSE

15-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
EASHL Russian

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

4-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
HC KOTLIN

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
Russian Bulldogs

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
AWAY Mon, Nov 11 2019 HOME
Ice Wolves

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

9-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Red Beavers

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
HC Korobka

5-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
VHC SKA

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
SKA NEVA

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Soviet MonStars

1-5

PENDING
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
RUS ATOM

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

8-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
AWAY Tue, Nov 12 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

8-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Red Ice Peppers

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

2-4

PENDING
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
HC Soviet Wings

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
ALARUSSE

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
AWAY Thu, Nov 14 2019 HOME
Ice Wolves

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
HC Korobka

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Titan HC

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
HC BISONS

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
Soviet MonStars

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Red Beavers

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
VHC SKA

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

9-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

4-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
SKA NEVA

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
AWAY Mon, Nov 18 2019 HOME
HC Soviet Wings

3-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Red Ice Peppers

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

6-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
EASHL Russian

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Russian Bulldogs

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
HC KOTLIN

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
RUS ATOM

4-11

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

3-10

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
AWAY Tue, Nov 19 2019 HOME
Titan HC

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
VHC SKA

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
SKA NEVA

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
HC Korobka

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
Soviet MonStars

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

8-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Thu, Nov 21 2019 HOME
RUS ATOM

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

4-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
HC Soviet Wings

0-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Rusty Bulls

8-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

9-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
EASHL Russian

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
HC KOTLIN

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
AWAY Mon, Nov 25 2019 HOME
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC Korobka

8-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

5-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
Titan HC

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

5-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
SKA NEVA

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
Virtual Horizons eSports

9-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-10

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

1-10

PENDING
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
HC Rhinos

4-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
AWAY Tue, Nov 26 2019 HOME
HC Soviet Wings

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
EASHL Russian

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
HC KOTLIN

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
Russian Bulldogs

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
RUS ATOM

4-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
VHC SKA

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

1-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-0

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Thu, Nov 28 2019 HOME
HC Korobka

9-8

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
SKA NEVA

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-4

PENDING
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
ALARUSSE

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
Red Beavers

2-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Titan HC

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

4-5

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Mon, Dec 2 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

7-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
EASHL Russian

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
HC KOTLIN

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
RUS ATOM

2-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
Russian Bulldogs

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

8-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
AWAY Tue, Dec 3 2019 HOME
Titan HC

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Red Ice Peppers

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
HC Soviet Wings

4-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

10-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Red Beavers

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Soviet MonStars

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

9-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Russian Lightning

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

2-10

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
SKA NEVA

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

12-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
AWAY Thu, Dec 5 2019 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

5-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC Rhinos

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-6

PENDING
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
RUS ATOM

3-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
EASHL Russian

3-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

11-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

0-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
VHC SKA

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC KOTLIN

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
AWAY Mon, Dec 9 2019 HOME
Russian Bulldogs

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-0

WALK OVER
21:30 CEST
Russian Bulldogs
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Titan HC

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Red Beavers

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
SKA NEVA

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
HC Soviet Wings

2-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Soviet Wings
Soviet MonStars

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Soviet MonStars
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Ice Wolves

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
AWAY Thu, Dec 19 2019 HOME
SKA NEVA

3-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
VHC SKA

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Beavers

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
EASHL Russian

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
HC Korobka

1-6

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

8-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
AWAY Mon, Dec 23 2019 HOME
Red Beavers

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
HC Korobka

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
EASHL Russian

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
VHC SKA

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

9-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
SKA NEVA

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
HC CORSAIR

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
AWAY Tue, Dec 24 2019 HOME
SKA NEVA 21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA 22:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 22:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
VHC SKA 21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CEST
VHC SKA
VHC SKA 22:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR 21:00 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC 21:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR 22:00 CEST
Titan HC
Red Beavers 21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE 21:30 CEST
Red Beavers
Red Beavers 22:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 21:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 21:30 CEST
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian 22:00 CEST
Virtuoso
HC Korobka

1-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka 22:00 CEST
Ice Wolves
Red Ice Peppers

0-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning 21:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers 22:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
AWAY Mon, Jan 13 2020 HOME
Russian Lightning

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Ice Wolves

0-5

WALK OVER
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-0

WALK OVER
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Virtuoso

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Tue, Jan 14 2020 HOME
Virtuoso

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Russian Lightning

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Titan HC

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Ice Wolves

0-5

WALK OVER
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-0

WALK OVER
21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
AWAY Thu, Jan 16 2020 HOME
Russian Lightning 21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning 22:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Ice Wolves 21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 21:30 CEST
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves 22:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Titan HC 21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CEST
Titan HC
Titan HC 22:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Virtuoso 21:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE 21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 22:00 CEST
ALARUSSE
AWAY Tue, Jan 21 2020 HOME
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Wed, Jan 22 2020 HOME
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Thu, Jan 23 2020 HOME
Rusty Bulls

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 22:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtuoso

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 22:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY Mon, Jan 27 2020 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Tue, Jan 28 2020 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Thu, Jan 30 2020 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 22:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters