AWAY 2019-10-14 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL OT
18:47:50 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL
19:31:21 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Korobka

4-6

FINAL
19:07:19 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-2

FINAL
19:40:58 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

3-6

FINAL
19:30:26 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-6

FINAL
20:03:37 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
19:38:36 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:04:43 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

8-2

FINAL
20:07:03 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

3-6

FINAL
20:44:17 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

3-1

FINAL
18:56:27 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

4-2

FINAL
19:30:35 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
19:33:49 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-1

FINAL
20:01:14 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-0

FINAL
20:02:00 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-3

FINAL
20:33:27 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

1-2

FINAL
20:32:40 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

PENDING
21:09:27 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
18:59:34 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-2

FINAL
19:31:29 CET
EASHL Russian
AWAY 2019-10-15 HOME
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
20:03:20 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
20:38:23 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

1-3

FINAL
19:02:38 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

8-2

FINAL
19:40:01 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

3-2

FINAL OT
19:02:58 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

8-3

FINAL
20:55:14 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

4-2

FINAL
20:19:57 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

4-3

FINAL
20:59:34 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

3-1

FINAL
19:41:12 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

3-2

FINAL
20:17:16 CET
HC BISONS
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-0

PENDING
19:25:08 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

0-8

FINAL
20:00:49 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

3-1

FINAL
21:40:29 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

7-6

FINAL OT
20:23:15 CET
ALARUSSE
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-5

FINAL
19:40:47 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
08:27:44 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

PENDING
19:10:44 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-2

PENDING
19:54:27 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
19:12:38 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-3

FINAL
19:42:03 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-10-16 HOME
Titan HC

5-4

FINAL OT
20:13:05 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-3

FINAL
20:46:53 CET
Titan HC
HC BISONS

0-1

FINAL OT
19:59:28 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
20:34:00 CET
HC BISONS
AWAY 2019-10-17 HOME
Russian Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
10:45:22 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

4-2

FINAL
20:43:23 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

3-2

FINAL OT
18:42:34 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
19:14:15 CET
Red Beavers
HC Korobka

7-0

FINAL
19:44:34 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-5

FINAL
19:10:30 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

1-10

FINAL
19:47:57 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

4-3

FINAL
20:20:59 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:59:12 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-6

FINAL
21:36:02 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

0-3

FINAL
19:31:39 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:06:41 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

3-11

FINAL
19:06:03 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

13-2

FINAL
19:45:03 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
19:10:50 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-4

FINAL
19:46:11 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL OT
20:11:12 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

0-5

FINAL
20:46:40 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

3-2

FINAL OT
19:25:00 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

3-4

FINAL OT
20:02:59 CET
HC KOTLIN
AWAY 2019-10-18 HOME
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
18:59:26 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-7

FINAL
18:26:54 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY 2019-10-21 HOME
Soviet MonStars

2-10

FINAL
19:37:39 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-4

FINAL
20:12:16 CET
Soviet MonStars
Titan HC

6-3

FINAL
18:28:37 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

0-3

FINAL
19:07:10 CET
Titan HC
SKA NEVA

2-5

FINAL
20:44:39 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

2-3

FINAL OT
21:16:35 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

1-6

FINAL
19:43:01 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

5-6

FINAL OT
20:25:48 CET
HC BISONS
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
20:10:09 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
20:42:16 CET
ALARUSSE
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-3

FINAL
18:29:57 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-3

FINAL OT
19:03:29 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

1-3

FINAL
07:54:50 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

7-1

FINAL
20:52:57 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
19:35:13 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

7-3

FINAL
20:12:55 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
19:43:13 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

2-4

FINAL
19:13:32 CET
Virtuoso
Ice Wolves

1-3

FINAL
19:05:25 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
19:36:04 CET
Ice Wolves
AWAY 2019-10-22 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-1

FINAL
20:17:09 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
20:51:10 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
18:56:06 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-1

FINAL
19:28:00 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

0-6

FINAL
20:20:53 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

8-3

FINAL
20:51:48 CET
Ice Wolves
HC Korobka

4-3

FINAL OT
19:21:23 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

4-6

FINAL
20:08:04 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos 20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-2

FINAL
19:34:54 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

1-9

FINAL
20:37:09 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
21:10:03 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

4-1

FINAL
19:12:53 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-9

FINAL
19:46:01 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

2-7

FINAL
18:59:05 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-2

FINAL
19:34:51 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

8-3

FINAL
11:51:42 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

0-5

FINAL
19:03:52 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
19:25:11 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

0-12

FINAL
19:58:05 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

0-3

FINAL
19:03:34 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-2

FINAL OT
19:34:54 CET
HC KOTLIN
AWAY 2019-10-24 HOME
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:09:54 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
20:55:30 CET
HC BISONS
SKA NEVA

3-2

FINAL OT
20:32:50 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

4-7

FINAL
21:09:02 CET
SKA NEVA
Soviet MonStars

2-4

FINAL
19:46:45 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-3

FINAL
20:15:30 CET
Soviet MonStars
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-3

FINAL
19:57:20 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

2-4

FINAL
19:28:41 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

14-1

FINAL
20:22:01 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

0-7

FINAL
21:01:46 CET
ALARUSSE
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-5

FINAL
19:33:29 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

5-4

FINAL OT
19:01:02 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

1-6

FINAL
19:51:32 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

6-3

FINAL
20:30:22 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Soviet Wings

3-1

PENDING
22:08:52 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

3-6

PENDING
19:07:35 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Russian Bulldogs

2-3

FINAL OT
19:19:51 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
19:51:54 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
19:03:53 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:30:32 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-10-27 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
19:34:36 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-5

FINAL
20:03:55 CET
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 2019-10-28 HOME
Russian Lightning

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00:00 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

1-3

FINAL
19:42:09 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

0-2

FINAL
20:12:12 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

3-1

FINAL
19:39:41 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-5

FINAL
20:12:35 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

10-3

FINAL
19:17:41 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-4

FINAL OT
19:56:00 CET
Titan HC
HC Korobka

3-6

FINAL
19:27:18 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-2

PENDING
20:00:07 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

4-3

FINAL
20:52:40 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-1

FINAL
21:28:00 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

0-2

FINAL
19:40:53 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
20:16:23 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

10-2

PENDING
20:30:11 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

3-8

FINAL
19:56:55 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

3-6

FINAL
19:31:59 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

7-8

FINAL OT
20:19:08 CET
RUS ATOM
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
19:14:30 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

0-1

FINAL
19:41:55 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 2019-10-29 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
20:15:54 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL OT
20:46:21 CET
Rusty Bulls
ALARUSSE

3-2

FINAL OT
21:29:04 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:23:51 CET
ALARUSSE
Virtual Horizons eSports

10-2

FINAL
20:35:00 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

4-5

FINAL OT
18:52:28 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC BISONS

1-4

FINAL
19:37:02 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
20:11:49 CET
HC BISONS
SKA NEVA

4-1

FINAL
20:12:23 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:47:16 CET
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-5

FINAL
20:02:57 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

7-3

FINAL
19:31:14 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

1-0

FINAL
20:38:17 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

2-5

FINAL
21:13:25 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Soviet Wings

2-5

FINAL
17:56:35 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

5-0

FINAL
18:29:15 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Russian Bulldogs

0-3

FINAL
19:11:15 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
19:54:27 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
18:34:07 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

4-7

FINAL
19:09:55 CET
Virtuoso
EASHL Russian

1-8

FINAL
19:08:36 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
19:44:46 CET
EASHL Russian
AWAY 2019-10-31 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
20:39:24 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-4

FINAL OT
20:15:20 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

2-4

FINAL
20:38:39 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-3

PENDING
22:00:33 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

4-5

FINAL
19:35:40 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-2

FINAL
20:06:11 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

3-0

FINAL
19:37:08 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-5

FINAL
20:13:34 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

5-3

FINAL
19:39:13 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

6-2

FINAL
20:11:19 CET
Soviet MonStars
HC Korobka

1-2

FINAL
20:27:39 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

4-5

FINAL
21:02:49 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

8-1

FINAL
19:42:00 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

6-3

FINAL
20:21:16 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

1-2

FINAL
18:57:13 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

4-6

FINAL
19:37:12 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

2-6

FINAL
19:15:30 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
20:30:54 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

1-4

FINAL
19:02:16 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-3

FINAL OT
19:36:16 CET
RUS ATOM
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
19:39:32 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

5-6

FINAL OT
20:35:09 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 2019-11-04 HOME
Red Ice Peppers

2-5

PENDING
17:09:57 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

5-6

FINAL
21:29:48 CET
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-2

FINAL
18:58:49 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-2

FINAL OT
19:31:42 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
ALARUSSE

1-3

FINAL
19:57:52 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-4

FINAL OT
20:36:58 CET
ALARUSSE
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-2

FINAL
18:31:46 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
18:57:56 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC BISONS

6-2

PENDING
19:31:08 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

0-9

FINAL
20:07:54 CET
HC BISONS
HC Soviet Wings

2-8

PENDING
19:05:22 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL
19:43:37 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Russian Bulldogs

7-4

PENDING
21:03:53 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

1-2

PENDING
17:55:55 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Virtuoso

11-2

FINAL
19:00:15 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

0-3

FINAL
19:31:47 CET
Virtuoso
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
19:12:35 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

4-2

FINAL
19:44:04 CET
EASHL Russian
HC KOTLIN

0-7

FINAL
19:27:57 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

6-4

FINAL
19:58:50 CET
HC KOTLIN
AWAY 2019-11-05 HOME
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL OT
11:00:20 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

4-3

FINAL
20:24:53 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

0-2

FINAL
19:52:42 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

1-2

FINAL OT
20:39:58 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

3-0

FINAL
20:18:37 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL
20:50:30 CET
Ice Wolves
Soviet MonStars

0-6

FINAL
19:28:41 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

12-0

FINAL
20:05:25 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

5-0

FINAL
20:03:12 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL
20:37:50 CET
SKA NEVA
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
19:15:55 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

FINAL
19:49:19 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

1-3

FINAL
20:05:34 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
20:40:31 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

2-4

FINAL
19:10:32 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-0

FINAL
19:40:15 CET
VHC SKA
RUS ATOM

4-7

FINAL
18:40:56 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

4-3

PENDING
13:09:26 CET
RUS ATOM
AWAY 2019-11-07 HOME
Russian Bulldogs

1-3

FINAL
19:14:48 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

6-3

FINAL
19:48:36 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Soviet Wings

1-2

FINAL
18:46:36 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
19:18:10 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
20:56:51 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-1

FINAL
21:27:17 CET
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-3

FINAL
19:56:38 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

0-1

FINAL
20:25:12 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
ALARUSSE

15-1

FINAL
19:42:12 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-12

FINAL
20:21:44 CET
ALARUSSE
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-1

FINAL
20:01:32 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
20:32:09 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:13:25 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
20:51:08 CET
Virtuoso
EASHL Russian

6-2

FINAL
19:43:31 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

4-7

FINAL
20:19:05 CET
EASHL Russian
HC KOTLIN

0-5

FINAL
19:02:34 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-2

FINAL
19:41:56 CET
HC KOTLIN
Nearbird Fighters

4-5

FINAL
19:30:05 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
19:57:16 CET
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY 2019-11-11 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-2

FINAL
19:34:15 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-2

FINAL
20:02:57 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

6-4

FINAL
18:44:05 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

0-4

FINAL
18:40:43 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

1-2

FINAL OT
22:24:52 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

4-2

FINAL
20:01:58 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

9-2

FINAL
19:45:14 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-4

FINAL
20:14:32 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

1-5

PENDING
21:04:57 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-2

FINAL
20:32:58 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

0-3

FINAL
19:59:42 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

5-2

FINAL
21:15:56 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
19:55:45 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
20:23:49 CET
HC BISONS
HC Korobka

5-6

FINAL
18:58:54 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-1

FINAL
19:36:14 CET
HC Korobka
VHC SKA

1-3

FINAL
18:33:00 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-4

FINAL OT
19:09:23 CET
VHC SKA
RUS ATOM

2-7

FINAL
19:31:54 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

8-1

PENDING
22:17:33 CET
RUS ATOM
AWAY 2019-11-12 HOME
EASHL Russian

1-2

FINAL
19:35:55 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:23:00 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
19:09:46 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-9

FINAL
19:43:49 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

3-7

FINAL
19:56:37 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-3

PENDING
20:32:34 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Soviet Wings

1-4

FINAL
19:19:54 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

6-3

FINAL
19:52:13 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Ice Peppers

2-1

FINAL
20:12:42 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-6

FINAL
20:48:50 CET
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-0

FINAL
20:00:23 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

2-4

PENDING
20:58:00 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
ALARUSSE

3-2

FINAL
19:59:55 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-6

FINAL
20:33:00 CET
ALARUSSE
HC KOTLIN

8-3

FINAL
19:31:24 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

5-3

FINAL
20:08:47 CET
HC KOTLIN
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL OT
19:48:07 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-8

FINAL
20:15:54 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

7-2

FINAL
18:08:31 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

0-4

FINAL
18:40:40 CET
Rusty Bulls
AWAY 2019-11-14 HOME
Red Beavers

1-6

FINAL
18:57:13 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-3

FINAL
19:28:56 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

4-1

FINAL
19:43:52 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-3

FINAL
20:16:17 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

4-0

FINAL
19:06:39 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

5-4

FINAL
19:49:31 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

5-3

FINAL
19:23:25 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

2-0

FINAL
19:59:25 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

1-3

FINAL
20:15:23 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

5-2

FINAL
20:46:36 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

1-0

FINAL
19:46:14 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-4

FINAL
20:19:36 CET
HC BISONS
Virtual Horizons eSports

0-2

FINAL
20:01:23 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
20:30:01 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
HC Korobka

4-3

FINAL
19:29:43 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

4-0

FINAL
20:04:43 CET
HC Korobka
VHC SKA

1-8

FINAL
19:37:11 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

9-0

FINAL
20:09:01 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

4-10

FINAL
19:16:30 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
19:48:22 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 2019-11-18 HOME
HC KOTLIN

1-4

FINAL
19:34:38 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-2

FINAL
20:05:30 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

3-2

FINAL OT
19:13:14 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-3

FINAL
19:45:22 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
19:59:17 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

6-4

FINAL
20:31:51 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

6-2

FINAL
19:13:36 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

4-3

FINAL OT
19:50:07 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Soviet Wings

3-2

PENDING
15:47:10 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-7

FINAL
21:01:30 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Ice Peppers

7-3

FINAL
20:08:58 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

0-5

FINAL
20:46:51 CET
Red Ice Peppers
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-2

FINAL
19:33:20 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:01:20 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

FINAL
20:07:47 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

3-10

FINAL
20:44:14 CET
Nearbird Fighters
RUS ATOM

4-11

PENDING
20:14:50 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-3

PENDING
19:16:32 CET
RUS ATOM
AWAY 2019-11-19 HOME
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
18:37:28 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-3

FINAL
19:07:49 CET
Red Beavers
Titan HC

5-3

FINAL
19:01:01 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-7

FINAL
19:33:40 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

0-3

FINAL
19:11:53 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

8-2

FINAL
19:44:43 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

4-1

FINAL
19:36:46 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

2-6

FINAL
20:10:36 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

2-3

FINAL
18:37:09 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

5-4

FINAL
19:18:44 CET
HC BISONS
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

FINAL
20:35:10 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
21:11:55 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
20:38:16 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-4

FINAL
21:10:47 CET
ALARUSSE
HC Korobka

0-4

FINAL
19:41:32 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
20:17:18 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

0-2

FINAL
19:33:56 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
20:09:17 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

3-5

FINAL
19:40:48 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-3

PENDING
15:46:39 CET
VHC SKA
AWAY 2019-11-21 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

3-0

FINAL
19:56:05 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-4

FINAL OT
20:28:07 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

1-3

FINAL
19:03:56 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

4-2

FINAL
19:42:50 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

1-2

FINAL
18:56:26 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-4

FINAL
19:36:07 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

4-0

FINAL
20:57:05 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

2-4

FINAL
21:29:29 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

4-3

FINAL
20:26:57 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-2

FINAL OT
20:59:29 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Soviet Wings

0-10

FINAL
19:45:23 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-2

FINAL
20:15:25 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Red Ice Peppers

4-3

FINAL
20:41:01 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-1

FINAL
21:12:54 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Rusty Bulls

8-2

FINAL
19:53:38 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
20:28:57 CET
Rusty Bulls
RUS ATOM

1-4

FINAL
19:06:06 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

4-2

PENDING
19:38:39 CET
RUS ATOM
HC CORSAIR

9-0

FINAL
19:39:01 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

2-1

FINAL
20:13:11 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 2019-11-25 HOME
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL OT
19:23:10 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-4

FINAL
19:59:02 CET
Red Beavers
Titan HC

9-1

FINAL
19:26:50 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

5-7

FINAL
20:02:02 CET
Titan HC
SKA NEVA

1-5

FINAL
19:36:05 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

1-0

FINAL
20:04:17 CET
SKA NEVA
HC BISONS

0-4

FINAL
19:39:02 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

6-1

FINAL
20:18:58 CET
HC BISONS
Virtual Horizons eSports

9-1

PENDING
19:29:13 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-10

PENDING
14:49:22 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
20:05:19 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

1-10

PENDING
20:38:21 CET
ALARUSSE
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL
20:10:00 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-2

FINAL
20:40:32 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Korobka

8-6

FINAL
18:40:54 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

5-8

FINAL
19:19:44 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

4-10

FINAL
20:43:47 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-1

FINAL
21:21:24 CET
HC Rhinos
AWAY 2019-11-26 HOME
RUS ATOM

4-3

PENDING
19:50:27 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

7-1

FINAL
19:27:20 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

5-3

FINAL
19:32:00 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

1-0

FINAL OT
18:58:23 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL OT
19:03:04 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

0-1

FINAL
19:32:31 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

3-2

FINAL OT
19:09:51 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

1-2

FINAL
19:44:12 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

3-5

FINAL
19:11:01 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:15:29 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

2-4

FINAL
18:41:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-1

FINAL
19:13:55 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

1-6

FINAL
19:00:59 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

7-1

FINAL
19:31:27 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Soviet Wings

3-4

FINAL OT
19:02:58 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

0-4

FINAL
12:19:00 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC CORSAIR

5-2

FINAL
19:42:28 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

1-5

FINAL
20:16:21 CET
HC CORSAIR
VHC SKA

2-3

FINAL
20:12:33 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

1-7

FINAL
20:43:25 CET
VHC SKA
AWAY 2019-11-28 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL
20:01:49 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

6-2

FINAL
20:33:03 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

2-1

PENDING
11:37:11 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

1-2

FINAL
19:11:13 CET
Red Beavers
Titan HC

2-6

FINAL
18:59:54 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:28:23 CET
Titan HC
SKA NEVA

6-2

FINAL
20:03:10 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-4

PENDING
20:38:53 CET
SKA NEVA
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
19:24:37 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

4-5

PENDING
19:41:28 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
ALARUSSE

1-6

FINAL
19:34:32 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-1

PENDING
20:59:18 CET
ALARUSSE
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-0

FINAL
19:19:32 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

1-4

FINAL
18:49:38 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

6-4

FINAL
19:39:49 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

1-5

FINAL
20:14:26 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Korobka

9-8

FINAL OT
19:43:30 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

2-7

FINAL
19:09:40 CET
HC Korobka
AWAY 2019-12-02 HOME
VHC SKA

3-4

FINAL OT
19:40:20 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

0-4

FINAL
20:09:09 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL
19:02:13 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

2-3

FINAL OT
19:38:23 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

2-4

PENDING
20:35:25 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

3-2

PENDING
08:33:39 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
19:09:51 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

1-4

FINAL
19:40:53 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

FINAL
20:35:06 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

2-3

FINAL OT
21:03:46 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

2-0

FINAL
19:16:52 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

3-2

FINAL OT
19:51:17 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

2-4

FINAL
19:35:10 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-2

FINAL
20:09:10 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

6-2

FINAL
19:00:05 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

3-2

FINAL
20:00:01 CET
Virtuoso
Russian Bulldogs

0-2

FINAL
20:05:45 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

8-0

FINAL
20:37:14 CET
Russian Bulldogs
HC Rhinos

5-0

FINAL
20:43:26 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

7-2

PENDING
11:25:16 CET
HC Rhinos
AWAY 2019-12-03 HOME
Russian Lightning

6-0

FINAL
20:28:42 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

2-10

FINAL
20:59:39 CET
Russian Lightning
Red Beavers

5-3

FINAL
18:09:42 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

0-4

FINAL
17:31:43 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

3-2

FINAL OT
19:43:58 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL OT
20:20:00 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

7-1

FINAL
18:51:32 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-8

FINAL
19:25:39 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

1-6

FINAL
19:33:18 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
20:04:31 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

2-4

FINAL
20:09:21 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

12-0

FINAL
20:45:16 CET
SKA NEVA
Virtual Horizons eSports

8-1

PENDING
22:19:08 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

3-9

FINAL
18:33:42 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

9-3

FINAL
19:00:10 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

2-5

FINAL
19:33:17 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Ice Peppers

0-5

FINAL
20:38:41 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

4-2

FINAL
21:14:44 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC Soviet Wings

4-3

PENDING
19:20:26 CET
Russian Bulldogs
Russian Bulldogs

10-3

PENDING
20:00:08 CET
HC Soviet Wings
AWAY 2019-12-05 HOME
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL
20:42:20 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-1

FINAL
21:10:07 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Korobka

5-4

FINAL OT
19:50:05 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-6

PENDING
20:24:02 CET
HC Korobka
HC Rhinos

0-1

FINAL
19:55:26 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers

3-1

FINAL
20:24:53 CET
HC Rhinos
VHC SKA

1-4

FINAL
20:08:58 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-1

FINAL
19:33:39 CET
VHC SKA
HC CORSAIR

5-6

FINAL
18:31:20 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

4-1

FINAL
19:03:39 CET
HC CORSAIR
RUS ATOM

3-1

PENDING
11:51:34 CET
Soviet MonStars
Soviet MonStars

3-4

FINAL OT
19:06:04 CET
RUS ATOM
Rusty Bulls

5-1

FINAL
20:40:48 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

3-4

FINAL OT
21:17:55 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

6-0

FINAL
20:00:06 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-7

FINAL
20:32:50 CET
Nearbird Fighters
HC KOTLIN

3-4

FINAL
19:33:45 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

0-1

FINAL
20:07:23 CET
HC KOTLIN
EASHL Russian

3-2

PENDING
13:58:16 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-1

PENDING
14:08:42 CET
EASHL Russian
Virtuoso

11-3

FINAL
19:36:43 CET
HC Soviet Wings
HC Soviet Wings

0-12

FINAL
20:18:16 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-12-09 HOME
Red Beavers

3-6

FINAL
19:12:17 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-2

FINAL
19:49:26 CET
Red Beavers
Ice Wolves

0-1

FINAL OT
19:48:14 CET
HC Rhinos
HC Rhinos

0-5

FINAL
20:17:18 CET
Ice Wolves
Titan HC

2-3

FINAL
18:41:40 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA

1-3

FINAL
19:32:49 CET
Titan HC
Soviet MonStars

1-4

FINAL
20:12:02 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

4-3

FINAL
20:43:58 CET
Soviet MonStars
SKA NEVA

2-1

FINAL
19:40:51 CET
RUS ATOM
RUS ATOM

2-5

FINAL
20:12:19 CET
SKA NEVA
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
18:59:29 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-0

FINAL
19:27:34 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

5-1

FINAL
19:02:43 CET
HC KOTLIN
HC KOTLIN

1-3

PENDING
18:32:59 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
HC Soviet Wings

2-9

FINAL
20:07:01 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian

3-4

FINAL
20:37:03 CET
HC Soviet Wings
Russian Bulldogs

0-5

WALK OVER
21:00:00 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-0

WALK OVER
21:30:00 CET
Russian Bulldogs
AWAY 2019-12-19 HOME
VHC SKA

3-4

FINAL
19:02:55 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

PENDING
19:36:12 CET
VHC SKA
SKA NEVA

3-8

FINAL
19:34:35 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:11:25 CET
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

1-2

FINAL
18:54:56 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
19:24:09 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Beavers

2-5

FINAL
19:37:52 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-1

FINAL
20:11:15 CET
Red Beavers
EASHL Russian

1-4

FINAL
19:08:19 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

5-1

FINAL
19:41:45 CET
EASHL Russian
HC Korobka

1-6

PENDING
19:05:55 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

8-3

FINAL
20:02:48 CET
HC Korobka
Red Ice Peppers

4-3

FINAL
20:45:24 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

5-2

FINAL
21:21:43 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC CORSAIR

3-4

FINAL OT
19:04:22 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

5-3

FINAL
19:37:40 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 2019-12-23 HOME
VHC SKA

1-6

FINAL
20:06:20 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

9-0

FINAL
20:52:46 CET
VHC SKA
SKA NEVA

1-2

FINAL
20:42:43 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-1

FINAL
20:25:16 CET
SKA NEVA
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-1

FINAL OT
18:57:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-1

FINAL
19:29:49 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
Red Beavers

3-4

FINAL OT
19:46:24 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

4-1

PENDING
20:21:57 CET
Red Beavers
EASHL Russian

1-6

FINAL
20:18:22 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

3-1

FINAL
18:28:17 CET
EASHL Russian
HC Korobka

3-2

FINAL
19:13:56 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

2-6

FINAL
19:43:56 CET
HC Korobka
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
19:59:43 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-0

FINAL
20:29:32 CET
Red Ice Peppers
HC CORSAIR

0-2

FINAL
20:11:09 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:47:50 CET
HC CORSAIR
AWAY 2019-12-24 HOME
VHC SKA 21:00:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:30:00 CET
VHC SKA
VHC SKA 22:00:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
SKA NEVA 21:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30:00 CET
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA 22:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
GENTLEMEN S CLUB

2-3

FINAL
19:00:42 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
19:32:20 CET
GENTLEMEN S CLUB
GENTLEMEN S CLUB 22:00:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Red Beavers 21:00:00 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE 21:30:00 CET
Red Beavers
Red Beavers 22:00:00 CET
ALARUSSE
EASHL Russian 21:00:00 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 21:30:00 CET
EASHL Russian
EASHL Russian 22:00:00 CET
Virtuoso
HC Korobka

1-7

FINAL
20:23:53 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves

6-5

FINAL OT
21:01:58 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka 22:00:00 CET
Ice Wolves
Red Ice Peppers

0-1

PENDING
21:05:39 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning 21:30:00 CET
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers 22:00:00 CET
Russian Lightning
HC CORSAIR 21:00:00 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC 21:30:00 CET
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR 22:00:00 CET
Titan HC
AWAY 2020-01-13 HOME
Titan HC

1-6

PENDING
03:30:46 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-1

PENDING
03:35:57 CET
Titan HC
Russian Lightning

1-5

PENDING
20:42:33 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

PENDING
20:51:10 CET
Russian Lightning
Ice Wolves 21:00:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 21:30:00 CET
Ice Wolves
Virtuoso

3-2

FINAL
19:04:43 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

2-3

FINAL
10:48:41 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2020-01-14 HOME
Titan HC

1-2

PENDING
03:44:23 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

PENDING
05:45:51 CET
Titan HC
Russian Lightning

3-5

PENDING
21:32:10 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

7-1

PENDING
21:25:14 CET
Russian Lightning
Ice Wolves 21:00:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 21:30:00 CET
Ice Wolves
Virtuoso

4-2

FINAL
23:02:16 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE

1-7

PENDING
06:44:05 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2020-01-16 HOME
Titan HC 21:00:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:30:00 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC 22:00:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning 21:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:30:00 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning 22:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Ice Wolves 21:00:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 21:30:00 CET
Ice Wolves
Ice Wolves 22:00:00 CET
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso 21:00:00 CET
ALARUSSE
ALARUSSE 21:30:00 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 22:00:00 CET
ALARUSSE