AWAY Wed, Nov 13 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
POGGERS

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
HAVU Gaming

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Roots

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Butterfly Effect

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Miracle

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Symphony

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Unlucky Boys HC

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

5-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Checkmate

7-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Checkmate
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Leksands IF

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Almost Famous
AWAY Thu, Nov 14 2019 HOME
Checkmate

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Almost Famous

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
PARRU

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
PARRU
Leksands IF

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
BRAYCE Phantoms

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Mon, Nov 18 2019 HOME
HAVU Gaming

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Miracle

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Farjestad BK

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Roots

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Unlucky Boys HC

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
POGGERS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Symphony

2-1

PENDING
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
PARRU

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
PARRU
Farjestad BK

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Tue, Nov 19 2019 HOME
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Wed, Nov 20 2019 HOME
Almost Famous

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Checkmate

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Linkoping HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Farjestad BK

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Leksands IF

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Butterfly Effect

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
AWAY Thu, Nov 21 2019 HOME
Almost Famous

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Roots

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
POGGERS

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Miracle

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Symphony

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Miracle

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Miracle
Butterfly Effect

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
AWAY Sun, Nov 24 2019 HOME
Linkoping HC

4-0

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Lulea Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
AWAY Mon, Nov 25 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Farjestad BK

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Leksands IF

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
PARRU

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
PARRU
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Wed, Nov 27 2019 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
HAVU Gaming

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
PARRU

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
PARRU
Almost Famous

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Symphony

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Roots

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
AWAY Thu, Nov 28 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Miracle

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Leksands IF

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Farjestad BK

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Checkmate

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Linkoping HC

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
POGGERS

1-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
POGGERS
AWAY Sun, Dec 1 2019 HOME
Farjestad BK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Mon, Dec 2 2019 HOME
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Almost Famous

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Symphony

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Leksands IF

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
POGGERS

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Roots

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
HAVU Gaming

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Unlucky Boys HC

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY Tue, Dec 3 2019 HOME
POGGERS

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
AWAY Wed, Dec 4 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Symphony

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Miracle

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Butterfly Effect

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
PARRU

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
PARRU
Checkmate

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Farjestad BK

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Thu, Dec 5 2019 HOME
Linkoping HC

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
HAVU Gaming

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
PARRU

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
PARRU
TIKI TALK

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Almost Famous

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Leksands IF

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Symphony

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
AWAY Sun, Dec 8 2019 HOME
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Mon, Dec 9 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Butterfly Effect

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Roots

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
POGGERS
POGGERS

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
BRAYCE Phantoms

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Checkmate

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Symphony

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
AWAY Wed, Dec 11 2019 HOME
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
HAVU Gaming

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Leksands IF

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
POGGERS

6-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
PARRU
PARRU

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Linkoping HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Almost Famous

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Miracle
Miracle

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Unlucky Boys HC

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Symphony
Symphony

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY Thu, Dec 12 2019 HOME
PARRU

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
PARRU
POGGERS

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
POGGERS
Miracle

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
Lulea Hockey

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Butterfly Effect

8-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Roots

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Farjestad BK

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Symphony

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
AWAY Mon, Dec 16 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Symphony

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Unlucky Boys HC

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Miracle

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
AWAY Wed, Dec 18 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Symphony

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Unlucky Boys HC

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Miracle

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Miracle
AWAY Thu, Dec 19 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey 21:00 CEST
Roots
Symphony

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Symphony
Symphony 21:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-6

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect 20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC 21:00 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Miracle 20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 20:30 CEST
Miracle
Miracle 21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Mon, Dec 30 2019 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Butterfly Effect

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
AWAY Wed, Jan 1 2020 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Butterfly Effect

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
AWAY Thu, Jan 2 2020 HOME
Lulea Hockey 20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC 20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey 21:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Butterfly Effect

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Butterfly Effect
Butterfly Effect

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Tue, Feb 4 2020 HOME
HAVU Gaming

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
AWAY Thu, Feb 6 2020 HOME
Linkoping HC

1-2

FINAL
20:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-4

FINAL
21:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL OT
21:45 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-3

FINAL
22:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
AWAY Mon, Feb 10 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Vesa Pompa HC

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Wed, Feb 12 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Thu, Feb 13 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights 21:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Vesa Pompa HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK 20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK