AWAY Mon, Nov 18 2019 HOME
Black Horse

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Horror Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Alliance HT

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Delusion

7-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
Oton Letkutemppu

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Children of Ice

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
We Kings

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Alliance HT

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Alliance HT
AWAY Tue, Nov 19 2019 HOME
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Prowlers Esport

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Nightmare

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Shooting Stars

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

3-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
AWAY Wed, Nov 20 2019 HOME
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Silver Sword Griffins

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
AWAY Thu, Nov 21 2019 HOME
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Resurrection

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

6-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Delusion

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Cheers Hockey

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

3-6

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Silver Sword Griffins

8-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Bellizzi

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Bellizzi
AWAY Sun, Nov 24 2019 HOME
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Bellizzi
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
AWAY Mon, Nov 25 2019 HOME
Rakish

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Oton Letkutemppu

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Nordic Stars

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nightmare

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Cowabunga Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Me Carvoset

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Reality Check
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
AWAY Tue, Nov 26 2019 HOME
Horror Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Delusion

10-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Nightmare

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Black Horse

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Bellizzi

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Resurrection

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Shooting Stars

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
AWAY Wed, Nov 27 2019 HOME
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
ZSC Lions

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

8-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
HC Wildcard

1-0

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Vesa Pompa HC

8-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Bellizzi
AWAY Thu, Nov 28 2019 HOME
Prowlers Esport

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Oton Letkutemppu

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
We Kings

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
The Syndicate

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Me Carvoset

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Cowabunga Hockey

1-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

17-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Pata Hellalla

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Alliance HT

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
We Kings

5-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-1

FINAL
22:30 CEST
We Kings
AWAY Sun, Dec 1 2019 HOME
Children of Ice

6-1

FINAL
17:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
18:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sandstorm
AWAY Mon, Dec 2 2019 HOME
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
The Syndicate

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Vesa Pompa HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Rakish

7-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Gotham Knights

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Shooting Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Nightmare

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Sandstorm

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sandstorm
AWAY Tue, Dec 3 2019 HOME
Resurrection

0-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Resurrection
We Kings

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Bellizzi

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Horror Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

3-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

12-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-15

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
HC Wildcard

0-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Silver Sword Griffins

4-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

15-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
AWAY Wed, Dec 4 2019 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Shooting Stars

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

7-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Resurrection

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bellizzi
AWAY Thu, Dec 5 2019 HOME
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Cheers Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Prowlers Esport

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Delusion

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Nightmare

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Rakish

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
AWAY Sun, Dec 8 2019 HOME
Resurrection

2-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Resurrection
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Nordic Lightning

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
AWAY Mon, Dec 9 2019 HOME
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Alliance HT

1-13

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

10-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

2-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Oton Letkutemppu

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Cowabunga Hockey

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Bellizzi

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
ZSC Lions

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
AWAY Tue, Dec 10 2019 HOME
Prowlers Esport

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Rakish

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Shooting Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Nightmare

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Nordic Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Cheers Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-10

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

8-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Sandstorm

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Reality Check

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Black Horse

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Horse
AWAY Wed, Dec 11 2019 HOME
Nordic Lightning

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Silver Sword Griffins

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Prowlers Esport

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Nordic Lightning

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
AWAY Thu, Dec 12 2019 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Horror Hockey

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Delusion

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Children of Ice

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
HC Wildcard

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
We Kings

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Bellizzi

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Resurrection

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Resurrection
AWAY Sun, Dec 15 2019 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
Prowlers Esport

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
AWAY Mon, Dec 16 2019 HOME
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Black Horse

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Me Carvoset

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Pata Hellalla

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Nordic Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Cowabunga Hockey

7-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Rakish

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rakish
AWAY Tue, Dec 17 2019 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Delusion

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Delusion
Alliance HT

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Alliance HT
Oton Letkutemppu

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
The Syndicate

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nightmare
Nightmare

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Nordic Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Children of Ice

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Reality Check

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Vesa Pompa HC

4-1

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

3-6

PENDING
22:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY Wed, Dec 18 2019 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Prowlers Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Black Horse

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
ZSC Lions

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Freddie Mercury Institute
Cowabunga Hockey

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Resurrection

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Resurrection
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Bellizzi
AWAY Thu, Dec 19 2019 HOME
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Rakish

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rakish
Nordic Stars

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Me Carvoset

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Nightmare

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nightmare
HC Wildcard

0-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Wildcard
Pata Hellalla

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
AWAY Mon, Dec 30 2019 HOME
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Silver Sword Griffins

0-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Black Horse

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Resurrection

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Cheers Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
AWAY Wed, Jan 1 2020 HOME
Reality Check

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
ZSC Lions

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Pata Hellalla

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

8-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
AWAY Thu, Jan 2 2020 HOME
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
We Kings 21:00 CEST
HC Wildcard
Prowlers Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 21:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Rakish
Rakish 20:30 CEST
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins 21:00 CEST
Rakish
Black Horse 20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars 20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:30 CEST
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
ZSC Lions 20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30 CEST
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions 21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Pata Hellalla 20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla 21:00 CEST
Delusion
Resurrection 20:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Alliance HT 20:30 CEST
Resurrection
Resurrection 21:00 CEST
Alliance HT
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights 20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey 21:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
AWAY Sun, Jan 5 2020 HOME
Me Carvoset

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

4-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY Mon, Jan 6 2020 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

10-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset 22:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY Tue, Jan 7 2020 HOME
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport 20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
AWAY Wed, Jan 8 2020 HOME
HC Wildcard

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
AWAY Thu, Jan 9 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-4

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
AWAY Mon, Jan 13 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Delusion

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
AWAY Tue, Jan 14 2020 HOME
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

5-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

0-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Delusion
Black Horse 20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00 CEST
Delusion
Reality Check 20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

5-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
AWAY Mon, Jan 20 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Tue, Jan 21 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Thu, Jan 23 2020 HOME
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00 CEST
Delusion
AWAY Tue, Jan 28 2020 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

3-4

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY Wed, Jan 29 2020 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Delusion
Delusion 22:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 23:00 CEST
Delusion