AWAY 2019-11-18 HOME
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Horror Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Children of Ice

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Oton Letkutemppu

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

4-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Black Horse

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Delusion

7-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
Alliance HT

3-0

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-2

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Alliance HT

3-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

7-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
We Kings

4-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
We Kings
AWAY 2019-11-19 HOME
Nightmare

3-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

0-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

2-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Shooting Stars

3-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

4-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

8-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

6-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Prowlers Esport

0-7

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

0-5

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-4

FINAL
22:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

3-7

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2019-11-20 HOME
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

7-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Silver Sword Griffins

0-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

5-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

6-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Cowabunga Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
AWAY 2019-11-21 HOME
Cheers Hockey

1-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Resurrection

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

5-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Vesa Pompa HC

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Silver Sword Griffins

8-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

3-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Shooting Stars

2-0

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

3-6

PENDING
21:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

6-5

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Reality Check

5-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-8

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Delusion

4-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
Bellizzi

4-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
22:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-0

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 2019-11-24 HOME
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
ZSC Lions

1-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
AWAY 2019-11-25 HOME
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

2-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Nordic Stars

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nightmare

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

6-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

4-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Oton Letkutemppu

0-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

5-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Rakish

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

6-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
We Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
Cowabunga Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL OT
22:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-4

FINAL
22:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Reality Check
AWAY 2019-11-26 HOME
Resurrection

1-7

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Vesa Pompa HC

4-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

0-7

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Nightmare

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Shooting Stars

1-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-0

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Virtual Horizons eSports

6-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Horror Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Black Horse

1-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Delusion

10-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

0-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
Alliance HT

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
Bellizzi

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

7-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 2019-11-27 HOME
HC Wildcard

1-0

PENDING
21:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC

8-4

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
ZSC Lions

6-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

8-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-1

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 2019-11-28 HOME
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Me Carvoset

5-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Pata Hellalla

0-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

3-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
The Syndicate

0-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Oton Letkutemppu

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
We Kings

5-3

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-1

FINAL
22:30:00 CET
We Kings
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Prowlers Esport

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
We Kings

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

7-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
Cowabunga Hockey

1-9

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

17-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Alliance HT

0-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 2019-12-01 HOME
Children of Ice

6-1

FINAL
17:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL
18:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Sandstorm

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

6-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
AWAY 2019-12-02 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Nightmare

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Shooting Stars

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Silver Sword Griffins

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
The Syndicate

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

1-7

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Gotham Knights

5-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

7-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Sandstorm

5-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

2-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 2019-12-03 HOME
Silver Sword Griffins

4-8

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

15-0

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

12-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-15

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
HC Wildcard

0-3

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Me Carvoset

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Pata Hellalla

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

2-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Horror Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

3-4

PENDING
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Resurrection

0-2

FINAL
19:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

4-3

FINAL OT
19:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-6

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Cowabunga Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
We Kings

0-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Nordic Lightning

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

9-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Bellizzi

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

2-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
AWAY 2019-12-04 HOME
Resurrection

1-0

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Shooting Stars

0-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

7-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
19:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2019-12-05 HOME
Nightmare

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

0-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Cheers Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Prowlers Esport

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Delusion

7-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
AWAY 2019-12-08 HOME
HC Wildcard

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

3-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Resurrection

2-3

FINAL
19:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-1

FINAL
19:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Nordic Lightning

0-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

2-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 2019-12-09 HOME
Children of Ice

3-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Oton Letkutemppu

3-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

4-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

5-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

2-4

PENDING
20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Bellizzi

0-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

5-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
Cowabunga Hockey

4-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

5-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
ZSC Lions

1-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Alliance HT

1-13

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

10-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 2019-12-10 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Nightmare

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-0

PENDING
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Cheers Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

2-9

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Shooting Stars

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

2-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Black Horse

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

0-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Sandstorm

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Prowlers Esport

4-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Reality Check

5-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Freddie Mercury Institute

2-10

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

8-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
AWAY 2019-12-11 HOME
Silver Sword Griffins

2-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection

1-0

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Prowlers Esport

4-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

5-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Nordic Lightning

1-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

5-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Black Horse

4-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Nordic Lightning

3-4

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
AWAY 2019-12-12 HOME
Horror Hockey

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Children of Ice

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Oton Letkutemppu

1-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
HC Wildcard

3-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Resurrection

0-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Alliance HT

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
Bellizzi

6-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

3-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
We Kings

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
Delusion

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
AWAY 2019-12-15 HOME
Oton Letkutemppu

2-3

FINAL
19:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

0-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Prowlers Esport

0-4

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
AWAY 2019-12-16 HOME
Nightmare

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Pata Hellalla

1-7

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

2-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Shooting Stars
Cowabunga Hockey

7-1

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Black Horse

0-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

5-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Gotham Knights

5-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

0-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

3-2

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Rakish
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Reality Check

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

0-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
AWAY 2019-12-17 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

4-1

PENDING
21:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

3-6

PENDING
22:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Silver Sword Griffins

3-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nightmare
Nightmare

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Children of Ice

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Children of Ice
Oton Letkutemppu

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
The Syndicate

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
The Syndicate
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-1

FINAL
19:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

2-4

FINAL
19:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check

0-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Delusion

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Delusion
Alliance HT

0-8

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

6-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Alliance HT
Nordic Lightning

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-0

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Nordic Lightning
Nordic Lightning

3-8

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2019-12-18 HOME
Resurrection

2-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-6

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
ZSC Lions

1-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-2

PENDING
21:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Bellizzi
Cowabunga Hockey

3-6

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-3

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Freddie Mercury Institute

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings

4-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Black Horse

2-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Freddie Mercury Institute
Freddie Mercury Institute

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Prowlers Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions

5-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
AWAY 2019-12-19 HOME
Nightmare

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nightmare
Nordic Stars

6-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins

1-9

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Pata Hellalla

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset

4-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Oton Letkutemppu
Oton Letkutemppu

1-6

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
HC Wildcard

0-9

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

6-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Rakish

0-8

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Rakish
Sandstorm

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
We Kings

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Cowabunga Hockey
Cowabunga Hockey

5-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
AWAY 2019-12-30 HOME
ZSC Lions

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Black Horse

6-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Cheers Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
Silver Sword Griffins

0-3

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Resurrection

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

5-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
AWAY 2020-01-01 HOME
ZSC Lions

3-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
Sandstorm

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Reality Check

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Pata Hellalla

2-4

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

5-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Virtual Horizons eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Resurrection

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT

8-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
AWAY 2020-01-02 HOME
ZSC Lions 20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 20:30:00 CET
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions 21:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Sandstorm

1-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Sandstorm
Sandstorm

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Black Horse 20:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars 20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00:00 CET
Nordic Stars
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check 21:00:00 CET
Children of Ice
Pata Hellalla 20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion 20:30:00 CET
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla 21:00:00 CET
Delusion
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights 20:30:00 CET
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey 21:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Virtual Horizons eSports

4-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 20:30:00 CET
Virtual Horizons eSports
Virtual Horizons eSports 21:00:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Prowlers Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-0

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-7

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
HC Wildcard

0-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
We Kings 21:00:00 CET
HC Wildcard
Silver Sword Griffins

2-3

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Rakish
Rakish 20:30:00 CET
Silver Sword Griffins
Silver Sword Griffins 21:00:00 CET
Rakish
Resurrection 20:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
Alliance HT 20:30:00 CET
Resurrection
Resurrection 21:00:00 CET
Alliance HT
AWAY 2020-01-05 HOME
Me Carvoset

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

4-6

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2020-01-06 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

0-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

10-1

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset 22:00:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2020-01-07 HOME
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-6

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport 20:30:00 CET
Horror Hockey
AWAY 2020-01-08 HOME
HC Wildcard

3-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
We Kings
AWAY 2020-01-09 HOME
Reality Check

2-3

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-4

PENDING
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-4

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-5

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

5-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2020-01-13 HOME
Delusion

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Reality Check

3-1

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-7

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-3

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
AWAY 2020-01-14 HOME
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

5-0

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse

0-3

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Delusion
Black Horse 20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion 20:30:00 CET
Black Horse
Black Horse 21:00:00 CET
Delusion
Reality Check 20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Reality Check
Reality Check

5-4

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 20:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 20:30:00 CET
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo 21:00:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY 2020-01-20 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-8

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
AWAY 2020-01-21 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

4-1

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Gotham Knights

3-6

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
AWAY 2020-01-23 HOME
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-3

FINAL
20:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion 20:30:00 CET
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS 21:00:00 CET
Delusion
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

4-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY 2020-01-28 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

1-4

FINAL
21:30:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

3-4

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY 2020-01-29 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

1-5

FINAL
21:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-2

FINAL
22:00:00 CET
Delusion
Delusion 22:30:00 CET
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC 23:00:00 CET
Delusion