AWAY Mon, Nov 30 -0001 HOME
Lucky Strike

1-7

FINAL
00:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
AWAY Tue, Nov 19 2019 HOME
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-3

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Last Period
Savo Bears

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Savo Bears
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Syntax Error

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Kesaloma

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Honis

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Honis
Ice Aliens eSports

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Robbery

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Robbery
Elamam Kiekko

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
5th Line Heroes

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

5-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Bockens

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bockens
Tsingis Khanes

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Infamous

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

5-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Infamous
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Hundred Acre Wood

7-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

0-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Company of Geeks

9-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Ace Holes HC

1-3

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

1-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Black Tigers

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Angry Cats

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Lucky Strike

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Lucky Strike
Eagle Town Hockey

3-12

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Western Express

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Western Express
Syntax Error

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Honis
Honis

1-5

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Sack Brothers

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

1-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
AWAY Wed, Nov 20 2019 HOME
Carolus Icemen

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Rosvosektori

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Ducktales BK

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Dead Presidents

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Dead Presidents
Tarpion Pallo

2-11

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Old Farts

5-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Kansanelakelaitos

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Polarbears HC

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Polarbears HC
Breakers Of The Bone

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Niederrhein Canucks

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Saucer Hockey

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Honis
Honis

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Taskubilis

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Taskubilis
Kansanelakelaitos

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
HanaaHC

10-2

FINAL
20:15 CEST
GREED
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:45 CEST
HanaaHC
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Jortikan Tossut

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Rookie Mistakes

8-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

2-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Latrodectus Mactans

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Clumsy Penguins

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
UKnighted HC

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
UKnighted HC
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mockba
GREED

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
GREED
Charleswood Chiefs

2-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
AWAY Thu, Nov 21 2019 HOME
Kaukosen Luistin

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Company of Geeks

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Robbery

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Robbery
Clowns On Ice

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Powerhouse hockey

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
DEG eSports

2-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Western Express

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Western Express
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
UKnighted HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
GREED

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GREED
Last Period

1-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

4-2

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Last Period
AWAY Fri, Nov 22 2019 HOME
Virtuoso

2-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Virtuoso
5th Line Heroes

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
AWAY Sat, Nov 23 2019 HOME
Sack Brothers

7-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
AWAY Sun, Nov 24 2019 HOME
Hundred Acre Wood

0-1

FINAL
18:00 CEST
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

0-1

FINAL OT
18:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-1

FINAL
18:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

0-8

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Sack Brothers

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Black Tigers

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Honis
Honis

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Powerhouse hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Charleswood Chiefs

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Infamous

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
Ice Aliens eSports

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Lucky Strike

1-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lucky Strike
HanaaHC

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GREED
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Broken Ankles

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Broken Ankles
EV Duisburg

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
Dead Presidents

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
WEREWOLVES HC

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
Honis

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Honis
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

1-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Sulkavan Sudet

6-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

6-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Kansanelakelaitos

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Ace Holes HC

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
AWAY Mon, Nov 25 2019 HOME
Rosvosektori

1-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Eagle Town Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
HUIPPUPASSI

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-13

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Carolus Icemen

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
EBR eSports Official

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

3-8

PENDING
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Elamam Kiekko

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
HUIPPUPASSI

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Sack Brothers

6-1

PENDING
21:10 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

0-8

FINAL
21:40 CEST
Sack Brothers
Hundred Acre Wood

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

0-7

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

4-2

FINAL
23:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
AWAY Tue, Nov 26 2019 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Latrodectus Mactans

6-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Bockens

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Eagle Town Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Jortikan Tossut

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Savo Bears

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

5-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Savo Bears
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rosvosektori

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Charleswood Chiefs

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Mockba

11-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mockba
Sack Brothers

2-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Rookie Mistakes

5-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Murohoki

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Murohoki
Tarpion Pallo

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Finnish Hockey Legends

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Old Farts

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
AWAY Wed, Nov 27 2019 HOME
5th Line Heroes

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Pahat Pommittajat

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
HanaaHC

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Powerhouse hockey

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

7-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Old Farts

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Kesaloma

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Ace Holes HC

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Niederrhein Canucks

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Kaukosen Luistin

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
UKnighted HC
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Black Tigers

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Robbery

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Robbery
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Rookie Mistakes

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lucky Strike
Eagle Town Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Sulkavan Sudet

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Saucer Hockey

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

0-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Ice Aliens eSports

6-3

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

3-4

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Old Farts

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
EV Duisburg

3-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

11-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
EV Duisburg
Syntax Error

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Dead Presidents

10-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-5

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
AWAY Thu, Nov 28 2019 HOME
Taskubilis

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GREED
GREED

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Taskubilis
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
UKnighted HC

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

10-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
UKnighted HC
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

6-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Tsingis Khanes

0-3

PENDING
20:45 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-0

FINAL
21:15 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Polarbears HC

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

7-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Polarbears HC
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mockba
Murohoki

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Murohoki
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Jortikan Tossut

2-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

5-4

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
AWAY Fri, Nov 29 2019 HOME
EBR eSports Official

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Rookie Mistakes

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

8-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Company of Geeks

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Honis

2-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Honis
AWAY Sun, Dec 1 2019 HOME
Tsingis Khanes

9-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

1-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Murohoki

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Honis

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Honis
Latrodectus Mactans

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Ducktales BK

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Bockens

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Infamous

1-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Infamous
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
AfroDunk

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Clumsy Penguins

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Company of Geeks

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Breakers Of The Bone

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Savo Bears

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Savo Bears
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Ice Aliens eSports

4-16

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

13-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Tarpion Pallo

2-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

7-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Angry Cats

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Angry Cats
WEREWOLVES HC

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
Sulkavan Sudet

10-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

0-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

4-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Broken Ankles
Last Period

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Last Period
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Clowns On Ice

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

6-4

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Company of Geeks

8-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

2-10

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
AWAY Mon, Dec 2 2019 HOME
Taskubilis

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Taskubilis
Hokurit

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

4-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Western Express

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Western Express
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Infamous
Western Express

2-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
AWAY Tue, Dec 3 2019 HOME
Taskubilis

0-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

7-0

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Taskubilis
Polarbears HC

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Polarbears HC
Kesaloma

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Dead Presidents

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Dead Presidents
Niederrhein Canucks

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Taskubilis

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Taskubilis
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
GREED

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GREED
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

4-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Virtuoso

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

1-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Robbery

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Robbery
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Angry Cats
DEG eSports

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Black Tigers

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Kesaloma

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Old Farts

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
Western Express

5-2

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-7

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Western Express
5th Line Heroes

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Broken Ankles

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Broken Ankles
Hokurit

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Hokurit
AWAY Wed, Dec 4 2019 HOME
5th Line Heroes

0-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Tsingis Khanes

9-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tarpion Pallo

3-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

9-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Clumsy Penguins

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Eagle Town Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Eagle Town Hockey
Rosvosektori

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Bockens

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Sack Brothers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Angry Cats

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Dead Presidents

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
AfroDunk

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
Last Period

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Last Period
Murohoki

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Murohoki
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Honis
Honis

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Lucky Strike
Riven Johdolla

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

2-8

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Charleswood Chiefs

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

13-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
WEREWOLVES HC

4-3

FINAL OT
21:15 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

4-5

FINAL
21:45 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
HanaaHC

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

2-5

FINAL
22:00 CEST
HanaaHC
Clowns On Ice

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

5-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

4-0

PENDING
22:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL OT
22:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-1

FINAL
23:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
AWAY Thu, Dec 5 2019 HOME
Savo Bears

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Savo Bears
Mockba

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
AWAY Fri, Dec 6 2019 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Robbery

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

1-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Robbery
AWAY Sun, Dec 8 2019 HOME
Breakers Of The Bone

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
GREED
GREED

1-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Niederrhein Canucks

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
GREED

11-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

3-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GREED
Kansanelakelaitos

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Honis
Honis

7-8

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kansanelakelaitos
Latrodectus Mactans

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Pahat Pommittajat

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Polarbears HC

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

6-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Polarbears HC
Virtuoso

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Black Tigers

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Black Tigers
Saucer Hockey

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

8-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
EV Duisburg

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
Nordic Nosebleed

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
HUIPPUPASSI

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Unknown Ice Breakers
AWAY Mon, Dec 9 2019 HOME
Rusty Bulls

3-2

PENDING
19:45 CEST
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

0-6

FINAL
20:15 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Lucky Strike
WEREWOLVES HC

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
HUIPPUPASSI

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Dead Presidents

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Dead Presidents
Powerhouse hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

3-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
AWAY Tue, Dec 10 2019 HOME
Elamam Kiekko

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Savo Bears

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GREED
GREED

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Savo Bears
Carolus Icemen

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Dead Presidents
Charleswood Chiefs

0-12

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

11-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Sulkavan Sudet

9-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Bockens

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bockens
Ace Holes HC

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Powerhouse hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Tsingis Khanes

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Rosvosektori

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rosvosektori
Ace Holes HC

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
EBR eSports Official

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Riven Johdolla

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-7

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
GREED

4-5

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

3-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
GREED
AWAY Wed, Dec 11 2019 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pahat Pommittajat
Latrodectus Mactans

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bockens
Bockens

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Latrodectus Mactans
Polarbears HC

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Polarbears HC
Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Jortikan Tossut

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Virtuoso

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Saucer Hockey

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Niederrhein Canucks

5-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

10-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Niederrhein Canucks
Tarpion Pallo

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Saucer Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
EV Duisburg

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EV Duisburg
Finnish Hockey Legends

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Breakers Of The Bone

8-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

0-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Dead Presidents

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Dead Presidents
Last Period

7-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

2-5

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Last Period
AWAY Thu, Dec 12 2019 HOME
Jortikan Tossut

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
DEG eSports

7-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
AWAY Mon, Dec 16 2019 HOME
Saucer Hockey

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
AWAY Tue, Dec 17 2019 HOME
Hokurit

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
AfroDunk

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Sack Brothers

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Kesaloma

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Carolus Icemen

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
EBR eSports Official

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
GREED

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GREED
Jortikan Tossut

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Angry Cats

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

3-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
AWAY Wed, Dec 18 2019 HOME
DEG eSports

3-10

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

8-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

14-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
AfroDunk

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Sack Brothers

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Robbery
Robbery

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Kesaloma

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Carolus Icemen

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Western Express
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Western Express
Western Express 21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Hokurit

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
GREED

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GREED
Saucer Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

10-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Angry Cats

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Last Period

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Last Period
Last Period

0-3

PENDING
22:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

4-3

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Last Period
AWAY Sun, Dec 22 2019 HOME
Kesaloma

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla 20:30 CEST
Kesaloma
Kesaloma 21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen 21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00 CEST
Hundred Acre Wood
DEG eSports 20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports 21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
GREED 20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba 20:30 CEST
GREED
GREED 21:00 CEST
Mockba
Jortikan Tossut

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut 21:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Last Period 20:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 20:30 CEST
Last Period
Last Period 21:00 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
Saucer Hockey 20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey 21:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
EBR eSports Official

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone 20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official 21:00 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Nearbird Fighters 20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Angry Cats

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks 20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats 21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Elamam Kiekko

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko 21:00 CEST
Syntax Error
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

5-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Murohoki
Sack Brothers 20:00 CEST
Robbery
Robbery 20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 21:00 CEST
Robbery
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts 21:00 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
AWAY Sun, Dec 29 2019 HOME
Syntax Error

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Kaukosen Luistin

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
AfroDunk

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Hokurit 20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Sack Brothers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Breakers Of The Bone

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
AWAY Tue, Dec 31 2019 HOME
AfroDunk

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Sack Brothers

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Breakers Of The Bone

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Syntax Error

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
AWAY Thu, Jan 2 2020 HOME
Carolus Icemen

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Mockba
AWAY Sun, Jan 5 2020 HOME
Syntax Error

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Breakers Of The Bone 20:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30 CEST
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone 21:00 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kaukosen Luistin

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30 CEST
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin 21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk 21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI 20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Sack Brothers

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 21:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

1-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba 21:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen 22:00 CEST
Mockba
AWAY Mon, Jan 6 2020 HOME
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-1

PENDING
19:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:30 CEST
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 22:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
AWAY Sun, Jan 12 2020 HOME
Company of Geeks

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

4-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Hokurit

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Sulkavan Sudet

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
AWAY Tue, Jan 14 2020 HOME
Company of Geeks

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Sulkavan Sudet

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
AWAY Wed, Jan 15 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet 20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Hokurit

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba 20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00 CEST
Mockba
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Company of Geeks 20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks 21:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
AWAY Sun, Jan 19 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Clumsy Penguins

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
AWAY Tue, Jan 21 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Clumsy Penguins

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
AWAY Wed, Jan 22 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet 20:00 CEST
Mockba
Mockba 20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:00 CEST
Mockba
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla 20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
AWAY Sun, Jan 26 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

6-4

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
AWAY Sun, Feb 2 2020 HOME
Riven Johdolla

2-1

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-3

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla