AWAY 0000-00-00 HOME
Lucky Strike

1-7

FINAL
20:32:52 CET
Rookie Mistakes
AWAY 2019-11-19 HOME
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
19:29:59 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-7

FINAL
19:55:34 CET
Hokurit
Ace Holes HC

1-3

PENDING
20:36:47 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

1-3

PENDING
21:06:48 CET
Ace Holes HC
Hundred Acre Wood

7-0

FINAL
20:25:31 CET
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

0-12

FINAL
20:58:43 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Angry Cats

4-3

FINAL
20:31:33 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

3-2

FINAL
21:01:15 CET
Angry Cats
Bockens

5-4

FINAL OT
20:06:35 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

5-2

FINAL
20:38:52 CET
Bockens
5th Line Heroes

3-2

FINAL
20:28:56 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

3-5

FINAL
20:57:48 CET
5th Line Heroes
Sack Brothers

4-0

FINAL
20:28:39 CET
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

1-4

FINAL
21:13:18 CET
Sack Brothers
Western Express

0-1

FINAL
20:58:39 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL OT
21:32:49 CET
Western Express
Black Tigers

1-3

FINAL
20:36:11 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-0

FINAL
21:12:33 CET
Black Tigers
Robbery

3-2

FINAL OT
19:42:57 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:17:01 CET
Robbery
Ice Aliens eSports

2-6

FINAL
19:43:53 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:20:04 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Tsingis Khanes

4-3

FINAL
19:59:55 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-0

FINAL OT
20:31:34 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Company of Geeks

9-0

FINAL
20:29:49 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

2-5

FINAL
20:59:32 CET
Company of Geeks
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
19:41:47 CET
Last Period
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:10:14 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Elamam Kiekko

4-2

FINAL
19:47:41 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-1

FINAL
20:16:11 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Savo Bears

2-3

FINAL
19:07:29 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

4-3

FINAL
19:37:36 CET
Savo Bears
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
21:18:26 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

4-2

FINAL
21:10:27 CET
Rusty Bulls
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
18:36:34 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-3

FINAL OT
19:08:18 CET
Last Period
Lucky Strike

3-6

FINAL
20:34:57 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

3-4

FINAL
21:04:44 CET
Lucky Strike
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
20:27:40 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

5-3

FINAL
19:55:32 CET
Broken Ankles
Honis

1-3

FINAL
20:10:10 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

5-1

FINAL
19:40:21 CET
Honis
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:46 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-4

FINAL
20:16:39 CET
Syntax Error
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:38:21 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

6-2

FINAL
21:05:39 CET
Ducktales BK
Syntax Error

3-0

FINAL
07:55:36 CET
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

1-4

FINAL
20:02:29 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

6-2

FINAL
20:56:29 CET
Honis
Honis

1-5

FINAL
21:47:52 CET
Syntax Error
Kesaloma

6-2

FINAL
19:30:41 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-2

FINAL
20:01:19 CET
Kesaloma
Eagle Town Hockey

3-12

FINAL
20:38:34 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

3-1

FINAL
21:09:53 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Infamous

2-8

FINAL
19:59:00 CET
Mockba
Mockba

5-4

FINAL OT
20:32:50 CET
Infamous
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:48:54 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-2

FINAL
21:47:11 CET
Murohoki
AWAY 2019-11-20 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
20:21:26 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit

4-0

FINAL
21:19:31 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Polarbears HC

0-3

FINAL
20:17:22 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

2-4

FINAL
20:50:33 CET
Polarbears HC
Latrodectus Mactans

0-1

FINAL
20:24:17 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

4-1

FINAL
20:50:22 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Rosvosektori

1-2

FINAL OT
19:35:58 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:01:11 CET
Rosvosektori
Carolus Icemen

1-5

FINAL
21:29:02 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL
20:17:16 CET
Carolus Icemen
Niederrhein Canucks

2-4

FINAL
20:07:44 CET
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-1

FINAL
20:38:24 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Dead Presidents

0-4

FINAL
19:30:56 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-3

PENDING
20:17:56 CET
Dead Presidents
Clumsy Penguins

2-3

FINAL OT
21:09:18 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:38:14 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Charleswood Chiefs

2-3

FINAL
21:42:42 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:11:23 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Saucer Hockey

7-1

FINAL
19:33:33 CET
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

2-6

FINAL
20:06:59 CET
Saucer Hockey
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

FINAL
20:14:03 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

1-5

FINAL
20:45:34 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Jortikan Tossut

1-0

FINAL OT
20:06:22 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-5

FINAL
20:37:44 CET
Jortikan Tossut
HanaaHC

10-2

FINAL
19:54:16 CET
GREED
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:24:33 CET
HanaaHC
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:41:13 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

2-5

FINAL
21:11:42 CET
DEG eSports
Taskubilis

2-3

FINAL OT
19:44:16 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

FINAL OT
20:19:17 CET
Taskubilis
Breakers Of The Bone

1-2

FINAL
19:36:26 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-4

FINAL
20:04:22 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Tarpion Pallo

2-11

PENDING
19:31:20 CET
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

5-1

FINAL
20:05:20 CET
Tarpion Pallo
GREED

2-0

FINAL
21:04:36 CET
Last Period
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
21:58:31 CET
GREED
Kansanelakelaitos

2-6

FINAL
20:37:56 CET
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

0-5

FINAL
21:03:46 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Ducktales BK

0-3

FINAL
19:31:55 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

0-2

FINAL
20:04:42 CET
Ducktales BK
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
19:22:57 CET
Honis
Honis

1-2

FINAL
19:48:21 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rookie Mistakes

8-1

FINAL
20:36:43 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

2-8

FINAL
21:07:42 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Kansanelakelaitos

3-5

FINAL
19:30:11 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

3-1

FINAL
19:55:05 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Old Farts

5-6

FINAL
19:36:31 CET
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

5-4

FINAL OT
20:06:36 CET
Old Farts
UKnighted HC

5-1

FINAL
20:27:05 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:03:07 CET
UKnighted HC
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:24:50 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:52:22 CET
Mockba
AWAY 2019-11-21 HOME
Powerhouse hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:40:14 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-2

FINAL OT
21:36:20 CET
Powerhouse hockey
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:46:56 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-0

FINAL
21:31:23 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Western Express

1-2

FINAL
21:13:52 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

3-4

FINAL OT
20:47:14 CET
Western Express
Clowns On Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:25:29 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

FINAL
20:56:19 CET
Clowns On Ice
Robbery

3-0

FINAL
20:04:37 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-8

FINAL
20:34:27 CET
Robbery
Company of Geeks

4-5

FINAL OT
19:33:21 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-6

FINAL OT
20:44:20 CET
Company of Geeks
GREED

3-2

FINAL
21:30:35 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

6-1

FINAL
20:49:44 CET
GREED
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL OT
19:36:45 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

2-5

FINAL
20:06:44 CET
Rusty Bulls
DEG eSports

2-7

FINAL
20:26:50 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:57:19 CET
DEG eSports
Last Period

1-2

FINAL
21:27:29 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

4-2

FINAL
21:56:16 CET
Last Period
Kaukosen Luistin

5-0

FINAL
20:22:16 CET
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

3-2

FINAL
20:08:01 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
20:55:30 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:36:45 CET
UKnighted HC
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL OT
19:37:57 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

2-1

FINAL OT
20:09:05 CET
AfroDunk
AWAY 2019-11-22 HOME
5th Line Heroes

3-4

FINAL OT
20:38:20 CET
Sack Brothers
Virtuoso

2-8

FINAL
21:03:28 CET
Infamous
Infamous

2-1

FINAL
20:28:54 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-11-23 HOME
Sack Brothers

7-3

FINAL
21:10:34 CET
5th Line Heroes
AWAY 2019-11-24 HOME
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL
20:26:37 CET
Bockens
Bockens

2-7

FINAL
20:56:34 CET
Riven Johdolla
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
19:22:35 CET
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

0-5

FINAL
19:50:31 CET
Hokurit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-1

FINAL
18:03:00 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

0-8

FINAL
18:31:50 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Ace Holes HC

3-4

FINAL
20:33:04 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

2-3

FINAL OT
21:06:53 CET
Ace Holes HC
Hundred Acre Wood

0-1

FINAL
17:31:37 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

0-1

FINAL OT
17:59:53 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
19:58:59 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL
19:33:33 CET
Angry Cats
Sulkavan Sudet

6-4

FINAL
20:36:09 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

6-5

FINAL OT
21:12:08 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Dead Presidents

0-3

FINAL
19:01:27 CET
5th Line Heroes
EV Duisburg

5-4

FINAL OT
21:08:00 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-0

FINAL
20:33:26 CET
EV Duisburg
Powerhouse hockey

1-2

FINAL
19:35:59 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

4-3

FINAL OT
20:07:09 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Sack Brothers

0-1

FINAL
19:21:56 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

6-2

FINAL
19:49:12 CET
Sack Brothers
WEREWOLVES HC

0-4

FINAL
20:01:04 CET
Western Express
Western Express

6-2

FINAL
20:30:20 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Black Tigers

1-2

FINAL
19:28:33 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

5-4

FINAL
19:58:52 CET
Black Tigers
Ice Aliens eSports

0-4

FINAL
21:11:39 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

5-2

FINAL
21:41:47 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Charleswood Chiefs

1-4

FINAL
19:31:31 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

7-1

FINAL
20:03:28 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
19:52:01 CET
GREED
GREED

1-4

FINAL
20:27:22 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
HanaaHC

5-3

FINAL
19:38:30 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

1-5

FINAL
20:09:02 CET
HanaaHC
DEG eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37:24 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

1-8

FINAL
21:11:56 CET
DEG eSports
Lucky Strike

1-8

FINAL
19:29:57 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

5-2

FINAL
20:01:39 CET
Lucky Strike
Broken Ankles

4-3

FINAL OT
20:43:22 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
21:09:13 CET
Broken Ankles
Honis

1-2

FINAL
20:40:57 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

4-1

FINAL
21:05:33 CET
Honis
Kansanelakelaitos

4-2

FINAL
20:43:45 CET
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

3-0

FINAL
21:17:40 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Ducktales BK

1-0

FINAL OT
19:44:30 CET
Honis
Honis

4-1

FINAL
20:13:46 CET
Ducktales BK
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:42:30 CET
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
21:10:22 CET
Kesaloma
Infamous

3-5

FINAL
19:41:03 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-0

FINAL
20:09:20 CET
Infamous
AWAY 2019-11-25 HOME
Rosvosektori

1-2

PENDING
17:30:42 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

1-3

FINAL
20:14:32 CET
Rosvosektori
Hundred Acre Wood

2-1

FINAL
20:57:02 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

0-7

FINAL
21:25:35 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
19:31:50 CET
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-13

FINAL
20:05:57 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Carolus Icemen

1-3

FINAL
20:31:56 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-1

FINAL
20:57:54 CET
Carolus Icemen
Sack Brothers

6-1

PENDING
21:42:52 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

0-8

FINAL
20:38:50 CET
Sack Brothers
HUIPPUPASSI

4-3

FINAL OT
19:36:07 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:04:08 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

2-4

FINAL
20:32:19 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-3

FINAL
21:02:35 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Clowns On Ice

1-5

FINAL
22:04:17 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

4-2

FINAL
22:30:54 CET
Clowns On Ice
Elamam Kiekko

4-0

FINAL
20:29:24 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-3

FINAL
20:54:21 CET
Elamam Kiekko
EBR eSports Official

3-1

FINAL
20:34:24 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

3-8

PENDING
21:23:10 CET
EBR eSports Official
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
19:33:24 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:07:07 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-4

FINAL
20:33:29 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
21:00:25 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Eagle Town Hockey

2-4

FINAL
19:56:05 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-2

FINAL
20:22:51 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
AWAY 2019-11-26 HOME
Latrodectus Mactans

6-5

FINAL
20:27:36 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-0

FINAL
20:53:36 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Rosvosektori

2-3

FINAL OT
20:08:19 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:40:23 CET
Rosvosektori
Bockens

1-4

FINAL
20:27:55 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

4-5

FINAL
20:58:10 CET
Bockens
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
20:38:29 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-8

FINAL
21:10:32 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Sack Brothers

2-7

FINAL
20:32:38 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL
21:00:05 CET
Sack Brothers
Finnish Hockey Legends

4-0

FINAL
12:30:53 CET
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

4-0

FINAL
21:16:17 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Jortikan Tossut

1-4

FINAL
21:04:13 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

0-2

FINAL
21:34:19 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Charleswood Chiefs

2-4

FINAL
20:12:07 CET
Robbery
Robbery

3-2

FINAL
20:38:25 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL OT
20:18:34 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL OT
21:04:54 CET
Rusty Bulls
Breakers Of The Bone

6-1

FINAL
20:01:01 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

1-6

FINAL
20:31:40 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Tarpion Pallo

0-6

FINAL
20:35:28 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

5-2

FINAL
21:06:22 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Savo Bears

3-6

FINAL
19:09:46 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

5-3

PENDING
19:38:03 CET
Savo Bears
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
19:26:37 CET
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

3-1

FINAL
19:52:59 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Rookie Mistakes

5-4

FINAL
20:40:18 CET
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
21:08:13 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:37:08 CET
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

2-5

FINAL
21:09:30 CET
Syntax Error
Virtuoso

4-3

FINAL
19:38:02 CET
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:23:42 CET
Virtuoso
Mockba

11-1

FINAL
20:34:11 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-12

FINAL
21:07:16 CET
Mockba
Old Farts

5-0

FINAL
20:34:39 CET
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:06:23 CET
Old Farts
Murohoki

3-0

FINAL
20:32:21 CET
Infamous
Infamous

1-2

FINAL OT
21:02:45 CET
Murohoki
Eagle Town Hockey

2-1

FINAL
19:20:48 CET
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

2-1

FINAL
03:20:35 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
AWAY 2019-11-27 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

FINAL OT
19:33:24 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

1-3

FINAL
20:00:25 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Pahat Pommittajat

3-5

FINAL
19:29:34 CET
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
19:58:23 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Ace Holes HC

1-3

FINAL
19:57:35 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-0

FINAL
20:25:26 CET
Ace Holes HC
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL
20:26:34 CET
Bockens
Bockens

0-1

FINAL OT
20:52:48 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Dead Presidents

10-2

PENDING
21:01:53 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
21:32:36 CET
Dead Presidents
5th Line Heroes

1-6

FINAL
19:07:25 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-0

FINAL
19:36:32 CET
5th Line Heroes
EV Duisburg

3-9

FINAL
21:30:27 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

11-1

FINAL
20:59:43 CET
EV Duisburg
Niederrhein Canucks

2-1

FINAL OT
20:28:55 CET
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

4-3

FINAL OT
20:59:31 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Powerhouse hockey

3-7

FINAL
19:28:41 CET
Western Express
Western Express

2-3

FINAL
19:59:42 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Sulkavan Sudet

1-3

FINAL
19:59:10 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

4-2

FINAL
20:28:09 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Black Tigers

2-3

FINAL
20:33:58 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

5-4

FINAL
21:04:35 CET
Black Tigers
Saucer Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:33:52 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

0-3

FINAL
21:00:47 CET
Saucer Hockey
Robbery

2-5

FINAL
20:03:00 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-0

FINAL
19:31:51 CET
Robbery
Ice Aliens eSports

6-3

PENDING
19:59:53 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

3-4

PENDING
12:56:28 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

PENDING
18:38:17 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

6-2

FINAL
19:07:51 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
20:30:00 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

1-6

FINAL
21:00:22 CET
Elamam Kiekko
HanaaHC

6-1

FINAL
19:30:43 CET
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

0-2

FINAL
19:57:02 CET
HanaaHC
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
21:31:29 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-5

FINAL
22:06:19 CET
Elamam Kiekko
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL
20:29:22 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
20:58:02 CET
HanaaHC
Rookie Mistakes

8-1

FINAL
21:00:16 CET
Lucky Strike
EBR eSports Official

0-1

FINAL OT
20:37:38 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
21:08:07 CET
EBR eSports Official
Syntax Error

2-3

FINAL OT
21:03:56 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
20:30:22 CET
Syntax Error
Kaukosen Luistin

3-5

FINAL
19:05:25 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL
19:33:40 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kesaloma

0-1

FINAL
20:27:19 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:50:40 CET
Kesaloma
Unknown Ice Breakers

1-9

FINAL
19:40:49 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

7-6

FINAL OT
20:18:02 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Old Farts

1-5

FINAL
21:05:42 CET
Mockba
Mockba

2-1

FINAL
20:34:36 CET
Old Farts
Eagle Town Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:17:21 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

5-1

FINAL
20:47:18 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
UKnighted HC

0-1

FINAL
19:25:19 CET
Infamous
Infamous

5-3

FINAL
19:55:50 CET
UKnighted HC
Old Farts

3-2

FINAL
06:40:27 CET
Infamous
Infamous

1-3

FINAL
21:08:49 CET
Old Farts
AWAY 2019-11-28 HOME
Polarbears HC

0-2

FINAL
20:20:50 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

7-0

FINAL
20:48:56 CET
Polarbears HC
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:46 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

3-4

FINAL OT
21:03:54 CET
Riven Johdolla
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
19:24:47 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-2

FINAL OT
19:52:32 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Jortikan Tossut

2-7

FINAL
21:05:17 CET
Robbery
Robbery

5-4

FINAL
21:34:21 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Tsingis Khanes

0-3

PENDING
20:17:11 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-0

FINAL
20:44:31 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Taskubilis

2-9

FINAL
19:37:43 CET
GREED
GREED

5-1

FINAL
20:11:38 CET
Taskubilis
Broken Ankles

1-5

FINAL
20:01:48 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

6-4

FINAL
20:36:38 CET
Broken Ankles
Murohoki

5-0

FINAL
20:35:35 CET
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

0-6

FINAL
21:02:18 CET
Murohoki
UKnighted HC

0-2

FINAL
19:31:11 CET
Mockba
Mockba

10-1

FINAL
20:03:10 CET
UKnighted HC
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
20:34:30 CET
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

0-3

FINAL
21:03:15 CET
Mockba
AWAY 2019-11-29 HOME
Company of Geeks

3-0

FINAL
20:40:28 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-8

FINAL
21:07:22 CET
Company of Geeks
Rookie Mistakes

4-3

FINAL
20:35:31 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

8-4

FINAL
21:05:12 CET
Rookie Mistakes
EBR eSports Official

5-0

WALK OVER
22:00:00 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

0-5

WALK OVER
22:00:00 CET
EBR eSports Official
Honis

2-3

FINAL
21:33:46 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
22:00:55 CET
Honis
AWAY 2019-12-01 HOME
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
19:30:27 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-3

FINAL
19:55:30 CET
Riven Johdolla
Latrodectus Mactans

2-0

FINAL
19:24:45 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

2-3

FINAL OT
19:56:59 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Bockens

4-3

FINAL OT
20:42:14 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

2-5

FINAL
21:14:40 CET
Bockens
Angry Cats

3-2

FINAL
20:29:20 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

1-5

FINAL
21:00:25 CET
Angry Cats
Clumsy Penguins

6-1

FINAL
19:35:54 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-3

FINAL OT
20:08:32 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Sulkavan Sudet

10-5

FINAL
20:30:11 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

0-8

FINAL
21:01:17 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
19:25:48 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-6

FINAL
19:53:22 CET
Carolus Icemen
WEREWOLVES HC

3-6

FINAL
20:38:50 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

6-2

FINAL
21:10:05 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Clumsy Penguins

3-1

FINAL
20:39:49 CET
Western Express
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
21:08:22 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Company of Geeks

8-1

FINAL
21:12:19 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

2-10

FINAL
21:44:06 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

6-1

FINAL
20:05:50 CET
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

1-6

FINAL
20:39:35 CET
Company of Geeks
Clowns On Ice

1-2

FINAL
20:58:53 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

6-4

FINAL
21:28:09 CET
Clowns On Ice
Tsingis Khanes

9-1

FINAL
19:03:12 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

1-3

FINAL
18:31:43 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Ice Aliens eSports

4-16

FINAL
20:06:14 CET
Robbery
Robbery

13-3

FINAL
20:41:07 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Last Period

1-0

FINAL OT
20:36:32 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL
21:07:50 CET
Last Period
Tarpion Pallo

2-4

PENDING
20:11:50 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

7-1

PENDING
20:44:41 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Breakers Of The Bone

0-1

FINAL
19:36:10 CET
Last Period
Last Period

3-1

FINAL
20:02:32 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Savo Bears

3-4

FINAL
18:40:48 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

4-3

FINAL
19:09:48 CET
Savo Bears
Nearbird Fighters

4-2

FINAL
20:47:13 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Kansanelakelaitos

3-2

FINAL OT
21:18:47 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Ducktales BK

1-6

FINAL
19:30:08 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-0

FINAL
19:56:19 CET
Ducktales BK
Honis

6-2

FINAL
19:30:50 CET
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

3-1

FINAL
20:01:41 CET
Honis
Broken Ankles

2-1

FINAL
20:30:25 CET
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

4-6

FINAL
20:57:54 CET
Broken Ankles
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
20:37:43 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:04:49 CET
AfroDunk
Murohoki

4-2

FINAL
19:35:33 CET
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

1-2

FINAL
20:06:42 CET
Murohoki
AfroDunk

4-3

FINAL OT
19:37:24 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

2-8

FINAL
20:07:28 CET
AfroDunk
Infamous

1-9

FINAL
19:28:40 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
19:59:23 CET
Infamous
AWAY 2019-12-02 HOME
Hokurit

3-0

FINAL
19:25:23 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

4-8

FINAL
19:56:12 CET
Hokurit
Western Express

4-2

FINAL
19:35:34 CET
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-4

FINAL
20:01:01 CET
Western Express
Western Express

2-6

FINAL
20:32:25 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

3-5

FINAL
21:01:56 CET
Western Express
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
19:53:41 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-3

FINAL
20:21:32 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Taskubilis

3-5

FINAL
18:38:28 CET
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

1-4

FINAL
19:07:44 CET
Taskubilis
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:59:12 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-3

FINAL
21:27:40 CET
Infamous
Unknown Ice Breakers

3-2

FINAL
19:28:29 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Eagle Town Hockey

4-5

FINAL OT
20:19:35 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
AWAY 2019-12-03 HOME
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
20:32:44 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
21:02:09 CET
Angry Cats
Hokurit

5-2

FINAL
20:30:09 CET
Bockens
Bockens

3-4

FINAL OT
21:01:21 CET
Hokurit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL OT
19:47:39 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-1

FINAL
20:14:07 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Polarbears HC

2-6

FINAL
20:38:03 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

7-2

FINAL
21:09:18 CET
Polarbears HC
5th Line Heroes

0-5

FINAL
20:39:19 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

4-1

FINAL
21:09:02 CET
5th Line Heroes
EV Duisburg

1-2

FINAL
21:03:50 CET
Western Express
Western Express

5-1

FINAL
20:34:43 CET
EV Duisburg
Niederrhein Canucks

3-5

FINAL
20:37:41 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL OT
21:07:43 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Dead Presidents

2-7

FINAL
20:03:47 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

6-1

FINAL
20:31:47 CET
Dead Presidents
Western Express

5-2

PENDING
15:26:43 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

1-7

PENDING
15:40:17 CET
Western Express
Black Tigers

0-2

FINAL
20:34:53 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

4-2

FINAL
21:02:31 CET
Black Tigers
Robbery

0-2

FINAL
19:57:46 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-4

FINAL
20:25:10 CET
Robbery
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

FINAL OT
19:51:31 CET
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

4-2

PENDING
19:01:09 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Taskubilis

2-6

FINAL
19:36:50 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

4-2

FINAL
20:05:23 CET
Taskubilis
GREED

3-2

FINAL
20:52:25 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-3

FINAL
20:16:03 CET
GREED
DEG eSports

0-2

FINAL
20:30:21 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-3

FINAL
21:02:11 CET
DEG eSports
Taskubilis

0-6

FINAL
18:33:18 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

7-0

FINAL
19:02:35 CET
Taskubilis
Kaukosen Luistin

1-2

FINAL
19:25:40 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

PENDING
20:30:37 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Broken Ankles

2-3

FINAL OT
20:44:06 CET
Lucky Strike
Lucky Strike

6-1

FINAL
21:11:15 CET
Broken Ankles
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL
19:56:11 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

1-7

FINAL
20:23:17 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Kesaloma

2-5

FINAL
19:39:21 CET
Infamous
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:19:13 CET
Kesaloma
Old Farts

4-0

FINAL
20:38:53 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-2

FINAL
21:07:30 CET
Old Farts
Virtuoso

3-0

FINAL
19:31:34 CET
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

6-1

FINAL
20:02:46 CET
Virtuoso
Kesaloma

5-0

FINAL
21:11:01 CET
UKnighted HC
UKnighted HC

3-5

FINAL
21:55:36 CET
Kesaloma
AWAY 2019-12-04 HOME
Angry Cats

2-5

FINAL
19:37:08 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-1

FINAL
20:06:20 CET
Angry Cats
Bockens

2-4

FINAL
19:25:39 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-2

FINAL
19:51:17 CET
Bockens
Riven Johdolla

6-1

FINAL
20:25:45 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Pahat Pommittajat

2-8

FINAL
20:58:37 CET
Riven Johdolla
Rosvosektori

1-3

FINAL
19:27:34 CET
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

1-4

FINAL
19:58:22 CET
Rosvosektori
5th Line Heroes

0-6

FINAL
18:28:48 CET
Dead Presidents
Clumsy Penguins

2-4

FINAL
20:40:15 CET
Dead Presidents
Dead Presidents

4-3

FINAL OT
21:14:15 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Sack Brothers

2-3

FINAL OT
21:12:01 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:36:47 CET
Sack Brothers
WEREWOLVES HC

4-3

FINAL OT
21:28:31 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Niederrhein Canucks

4-5

FINAL
20:53:45 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Dead Presidents

6-3

FINAL
20:11:42 CET
Carolus Icemen
Clowns On Ice

2-6

FINAL
20:55:46 CET
Robbery
Robbery

5-2

FINAL
21:22:27 CET
Clowns On Ice
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-1

FINAL OT
19:45:16 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:15:37 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Tsingis Khanes

9-3

FINAL
19:37:27 CET
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

2-3

FINAL
20:05:53 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Charleswood Chiefs

1-6

FINAL
20:32:48 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

13-0

FINAL
21:10:33 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL OT
22:00:54 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-1

FINAL
22:28:29 CET
Clowns On Ice
Tarpion Pallo

3-9

FINAL
19:37:24 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

9-2

FINAL
20:07:51 CET
Tarpion Pallo
HanaaHC

4-1

FINAL
21:04:50 CET
Last Period
Last Period

2-5

FINAL
21:34:26 CET
HanaaHC
Last Period

2-3

FINAL
20:07:22 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL OT
20:35:01 CET
Last Period
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30:32 CET
Honis
Honis

3-5

FINAL
20:58:45 CET
Lucky Strike
Kansanelakelaitos

2-7

FINAL
21:59:16 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

4-0

PENDING
22:30:23 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Eagle Town Hockey

1-4

FINAL
13:56:04 CET
Kesaloma
Kesaloma

3-2

FINAL
20:02:52 CET
Eagle Town Hockey
Murohoki

3-4

FINAL
20:37:32 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

6-2

FINAL
21:09:27 CET
Murohoki
AfroDunk

1-3

FINAL
19:57:53 CET
Mockba
Mockba

3-2

FINAL
20:27:47 CET
AfroDunk
AWAY 2019-12-05 HOME
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-4

FINAL
20:31:39 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

1-3

FINAL
20:57:11 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Savo Bears

0-3

FINAL
20:45:23 CET
Last Period
Last Period

2-1

FINAL OT
21:30:13 CET
Savo Bears
Mockba

1-4

FINAL
20:39:19 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:09:59 CET
Mockba
AWAY 2019-12-06 HOME
Pahat Pommittajat

1-6

FINAL
19:29:22 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

4-2

FINAL
19:59:23 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Robbery

6-2

FINAL
21:00:32 CET
Black Tigers
Black Tigers

1-8

FINAL
20:33:06 CET
Robbery
AWAY 2019-12-08 HOME
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-0

FINAL
19:24:10 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

4-5

FINAL
19:51:53 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Pahat Pommittajat

2-1

FINAL OT
19:31:08 CET
Bockens
Bockens

3-4

FINAL OT
20:10:47 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Polarbears HC

2-9

FINAL
19:31:48 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

6-0

FINAL
20:23:07 CET
Polarbears HC
Latrodectus Mactans

3-1

FINAL
19:31:05 CET
Rosvosektori
Rosvosektori

2-1

FINAL
20:03:04 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
EV Duisburg

0-5

WALK OVER
17:00:00 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

5-0

WALK OVER
17:30:00 CET
EV Duisburg
Niederrhein Canucks

1-6

FINAL
19:39:35 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

5-2

FINAL
20:13:20 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Black Tigers

5-0

WALK OVER
14:00:00 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
14:30:00 CET
Black Tigers
HUIPPUPASSI

4-1

FINAL
20:15:41 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

1-3

FINAL
20:40:34 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Saucer Hockey

6-1

FINAL
19:29:09 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

3-5

FINAL
19:57:49 CET
Saucer Hockey
Breakers Of The Bone

3-2

FINAL
18:38:15 CET
GREED
GREED

1-2

FINAL
19:10:02 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Nordic Nosebleed

0-7

FINAL
20:28:54 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-2

FINAL
21:00:46 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
GREED

11-3

PENDING
19:47:37 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

3-10

FINAL
20:26:46 CET
GREED
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
19:40:28 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

1-0

FINAL
20:08:49 CET
Rusty Bulls
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL
20:40:06 CET
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

0-3

FINAL
21:04:34 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Kansanelakelaitos

4-1

FINAL
21:16:03 CET
Honis
Honis

7-8

FINAL OT
20:48:01 CET
Kansanelakelaitos
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL
19:31:37 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

8-3

FINAL
19:59:51 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Unknown Ice Breakers

0-7

FINAL
20:31:34 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

5-3

FINAL
21:00:54 CET
Unknown Ice Breakers
Virtuoso

5-2

FINAL
20:36:20 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

1-4

FINAL
20:04:49 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-12-09 HOME
Powerhouse hockey

1-2

FINAL
21:31:11 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

3-1

FINAL
22:00:17 CET
Powerhouse hockey
WEREWOLVES HC

3-0

FINAL
20:04:27 CET
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-3

FINAL
20:32:22 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Dead Presidents

3-1

FINAL
20:32:08 CET
Western Express
Western Express

5-2

FINAL
21:03:57 CET
Dead Presidents
HUIPPUPASSI

4-2

FINAL
20:24:22 CET
Robbery
Robbery

2-4

FINAL
20:51:12 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Rusty Bulls

3-2

PENDING
19:35:12 CET
Savo Bears
Savo Bears

0-6

FINAL
20:01:32 CET
Rusty Bulls
Lucky Strike

2-1

FINAL
19:24:19 CET
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:02:58 CET
Lucky Strike
AWAY 2019-12-10 HOME
Rosvosektori

0-2

FINAL
19:24:39 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-2

FINAL
19:51:33 CET
Rosvosektori
Ace Holes HC

2-1

FINAL
20:37:28 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

5-3

FINAL
21:11:09 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

0-1

FINAL
19:28:36 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit

0-2

FINAL
20:02:23 CET
Ace Holes HC
Bockens

2-1

FINAL OT
19:42:59 CET
Polarbears HC
Polarbears HC

5-4

FINAL
20:14:35 CET
Bockens
Riven Johdolla

1-0

FINAL
20:26:17 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
Latrodectus Mactans

1-5

FINAL
20:53:14 CET
Riven Johdolla
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL
21:09:28 CET
EV Duisburg
EV Duisburg

2-7

FINAL
21:36:49 CET
Carolus Icemen
Powerhouse hockey

4-1

FINAL
19:39:37 CET
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

5-4

FINAL OT
20:18:40 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Carolus Icemen

3-1

FINAL
20:21:00 CET
Dead Presidents
Sulkavan Sudet

9-2

FINAL
19:33:34 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

0-7

FINAL
20:01:28 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
15:00:00 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

5-0

WALK OVER
15:30:00 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Tsingis Khanes

1-2

FINAL
19:25:18 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-0

FINAL
19:51:02 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Charleswood Chiefs

0-12

FINAL
19:30:56 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut

11-2

FINAL
20:02:15 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Elamam Kiekko

3-0

FINAL
19:58:46 CET
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL OT
20:31:46 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Savo Bears

1-2

FINAL
19:44:59 CET
GREED
GREED

4-2

FINAL
20:20:29 CET
Savo Bears
GREED

4-5

FINAL OT
21:52:43 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

3-4

FINAL
22:48:59 CET
GREED
EBR eSports Official

4-3

FINAL OT
20:43:05 CET
Broken Ankles
Broken Ankles

2-3

FINAL OT
21:15:12 CET
EBR eSports Official
AWAY 2019-12-11 HOME
Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
19:29:18 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
19:57:22 CET
Hokurit
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:08:27 CET
Ace Holes HC
Ace Holes HC

1-3

FINAL
20:34:06 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Pahat Pommittajat

1-2

FINAL
20:23:48 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

3-2

FINAL
20:54:17 CET
Pahat Pommittajat
Polarbears HC

0-5

FINAL
20:35:13 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

7-3

FINAL
21:05:54 CET
Polarbears HC
Latrodectus Mactans

7-0

FINAL
20:28:37 CET
Bockens
Bockens

1-2

FINAL
20:55:36 CET
Latrodectus Mactans
EV Duisburg

0-7

FINAL
21:07:34 CET
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

6-5

FINAL
21:44:29 CET
EV Duisburg
Niederrhein Canucks

5-9

FINAL
21:24:44 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

10-2

FINAL
21:56:59 CET
Niederrhein Canucks
Dead Presidents

0-3

FINAL
20:38:27 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

3-2

FINAL OT
21:16:24 CET
Dead Presidents
Saucer Hockey

3-5

FINAL
19:47:29 CET
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:16:34 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-0

WALK OVER
16:00:00 CET
Ice Aliens eSports
Ice Aliens eSports

0-5

WALK OVER
16:30:00 CET
Saucer Hockey
Jortikan Tossut

2-3

FINAL
20:30:59 CET
Tsingis Khanes
Tsingis Khanes

0-6

FINAL
20:58:18 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Finnish Hockey Legends

7-2

FINAL
19:32:04 CET
Charleswood Chiefs
Charleswood Chiefs

1-4

FINAL
20:01:01 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Last Period

7-0

FINAL
21:30:06 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

2-5

FINAL
22:01:53 CET
Last Period
Tarpion Pallo

2-0

FINAL
19:36:15 CET
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
20:06:08 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Breakers Of The Bone

8-2

FINAL
17:34:07 CET
Tarpion Pallo
Tarpion Pallo

0-8

FINAL
18:05:22 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Virtuoso

4-5

FINAL OT
19:52:05 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

3-0

FINAL
20:26:38 CET
Virtuoso
AWAY 2019-12-12 HOME
Jortikan Tossut

3-4

FINAL
19:37:55 CET
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

5-2

FINAL
20:08:30 CET
Jortikan Tossut
DEG eSports

7-2

FINAL
20:29:45 CET
Taskubilis
Taskubilis

4-3

FINAL
19:58:03 CET
DEG eSports
AWAY 2019-12-16 HOME
Saucer Hockey

4-6

FINAL
19:30:40 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

2-1

FINAL OT
20:02:38 CET
Saucer Hockey
AWAY 2019-12-17 HOME
Carolus Icemen

2-1

FINAL OT
20:39:01 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

0-1

FINAL
21:04:41 CET
Carolus Icemen
GREED

2-6

FINAL
21:07:52 CET
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
21:39:19 CET
GREED
Kesaloma

0-6

FINAL
19:37:10 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-4

FINAL OT
20:08:19 CET
Kesaloma
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
21:24:56 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-1

FINAL
20:54:50 CET
Western Express
Western Express

3-0

FINAL
20:27:48 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
19:53:35 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

5-1

FINAL
20:18:57 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Angry Cats

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00:49 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-1

FINAL OT
21:32:17 CET
Angry Cats
AfroDunk

0-3

FINAL
19:27:21 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

3-2

FINAL
21:03:05 CET
AfroDunk
Jortikan Tossut

2-3

FINAL
19:45:47 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:14:53 CET
Jortikan Tossut
EBR eSports Official

1-3

FINAL
19:30:19 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

5-3

FINAL
20:03:36 CET
EBR eSports Official
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
19:37:18 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

0-4

FINAL
20:21:24 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

6-2

FINAL
20:58:18 CET
Syntax Error
Sack Brothers

5-2

FINAL
20:17:55 CET
Robbery
Robbery

0-5

FINAL
20:48:06 CET
Sack Brothers
Hokurit

2-1

FINAL OT
20:29:55 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

6-1

FINAL
20:58:44 CET
Hokurit
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL
20:07:02 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
20:35:05 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
21:02:25 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
AWAY 2019-12-18 HOME
Carolus Icemen

3-4

FINAL OT
21:45:15 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL OT
19:38:23 CET
Carolus Icemen
GREED

1-2

FINAL
20:27:50 CET
Mockba
Mockba

3-1

FINAL
20:59:21 CET
GREED
Kesaloma

0-2

FINAL
20:22:42 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

5-2

FINAL
20:51:15 CET
Kesaloma
Saucer Hockey

1-3

FINAL
19:25:10 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

10-1

FINAL
19:55:23 CET
Saucer Hockey
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
19:40:40 CET
Western Express
Western Express

3-4

FINAL
20:09:01 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

2-1

FINAL
20:39:53 CET
Western Express
Western Express 21:00:00 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

PENDING
19:29:59 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-2

FINAL OT
20:05:55 CET
Nearbird Fighters
DEG eSports

3-10

FINAL
20:34:01 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

8-2

FINAL
21:04:40 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

2-8

FINAL
18:32:32 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

14-5

FINAL
19:06:03 CET
DEG eSports
Angry Cats

0-4

FINAL
22:02:12 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

4-3

FINAL OT
20:42:04 CET
Angry Cats
AfroDunk

1-0

FINAL OT
20:33:17 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-4

FINAL
19:54:31 CET
AfroDunk
Jortikan Tossut

3-2

FINAL
20:43:02 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

FINAL
21:12:28 CET
Jortikan Tossut
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
19:28:05 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone

2-1

FINAL
19:55:02 CET
EBR eSports Official
Syntax Error

3-2

FINAL OT
20:34:09 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Sack Brothers

3-2

FINAL
20:00:42 CET
Robbery
Robbery

2-5

FINAL
20:30:41 CET
Sack Brothers
Hokurit

2-4

FINAL
19:28:48 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

2-3

FINAL
19:56:40 CET
Hokurit
Last Period

1-2

FINAL
20:25:01 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

5-2

FINAL
21:47:08 CET
Last Period
Last Period

0-3

PENDING
21:21:12 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

4-3

FINAL
20:52:09 CET
Last Period
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
19:33:33 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts

2-3

FINAL OT
20:19:07 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
AWAY 2019-12-22 HOME
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL
20:06:45 CET
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:36:56 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen 21:00:00 CET
HanaaHC
GREED 20:00:00 CET
Mockba
Mockba 20:30:00 CET
GREED
GREED 21:00:00 CET
Mockba
Kesaloma

1-3

FINAL
19:30:49 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla 20:30:00 CET
Kesaloma
Kesaloma 21:00:00 CET
Riven Johdolla
Saucer Hockey 20:00:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30:00 CET
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey 21:00:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Nearbird Fighters 20:00:00 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30:00 CET
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters 21:00:00 CET
Rookie Mistakes
DEG eSports 20:00:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 20:30:00 CET
DEG eSports
DEG eSports 21:00:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Angry Cats

0-3

FINAL
21:11:42 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks 20:30:00 CET
Angry Cats
Angry Cats 21:00:00 CET
Company of Geeks
AfroDunk

1-2

FINAL
19:23:42 CET
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-2

FINAL
19:56:07 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

5-4

FINAL OT
20:26:26 CET
Murohoki
Jortikan Tossut

0-4

FINAL
19:32:32 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

4-0

FINAL
20:00:44 CET
Jortikan Tossut
Jortikan Tossut 21:00:00 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
EBR eSports Official

1-2

FINAL OT
19:25:49 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone 20:30:00 CET
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official 21:00:00 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Elamam Kiekko

1-3

FINAL
21:03:21 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

4-2

FINAL
21:38:55 CET
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko 21:00:00 CET
Syntax Error
Sack Brothers 20:00:00 CET
Robbery
Robbery 20:30:00 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 21:00:00 CET
Robbery
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:26:44 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Hundred Acre Wood

1-3

FINAL
20:28:27 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00:00 CET
Hundred Acre Wood
Last Period 20:00:00 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 20:30:00 CET
Last Period
Last Period 21:00:00 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
Kaukosen Luistin 20:30:00 CET
Old Farts
Old Farts 21:00:00 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
AWAY 2019-12-29 HOME
AfroDunk

2-3

FINAL
19:30:58 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL
19:54:06 CET
AfroDunk
Sack Brothers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:52:53 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-7

FINAL
21:24:52 CET
Sack Brothers
Hokurit 20:00:00 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

0-4

FINAL
20:05:14 CET
Hokurit
Kaukosen Luistin

2-3

FINAL OT
21:01:49 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-1

FINAL
20:24:43 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Syntax Error

5-2

FINAL
20:05:01 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

1-2

FINAL OT
20:33:42 CET
Syntax Error
Breakers Of The Bone

1-3

FINAL
19:34:20 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

FINAL OT
20:01:25 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
AWAY 2019-12-31 HOME
AfroDunk

3-4

FINAL
20:21:09 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

5-3

FINAL
20:52:42 CET
AfroDunk
Sack Brothers

1-3

FINAL
19:29:03 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00:26 CET
Sack Brothers
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
20:35:40 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-5

FINAL
20:29:36 CET
Hokurit
Kaukosen Luistin

2-1

FINAL
19:59:22 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-2

FINAL
19:57:02 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Syntax Error

2-5

FINAL
21:06:58 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL OT
21:35:07 CET
Syntax Error
Breakers Of The Bone

0-7

FINAL
20:32:43 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

5-2

FINAL
18:39:11 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
AWAY 2020-01-02 HOME
Carolus Icemen

2-1

FINAL
21:03:16 CET
Mockba
Mockba

3-2

FINAL OT
20:35:12 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

0-1

FINAL
19:59:40 CET
Mockba
AWAY 2020-01-05 HOME
Mockba

4-1

FINAL
19:57:18 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

1-8

FINAL
20:25:15 CET
Mockba
Mockba 21:30:00 CET
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen 22:00:00 CET
Mockba
AfroDunk

3-2

FINAL
19:31:54 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-1

FINAL OT
20:10:45 CET
AfroDunk
AfroDunk 21:00:00 CET
Riven Johdolla
Sack Brothers

1-2

FINAL
20:27:37 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30:00 CET
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 21:00:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
13:07:14 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI 20:30:00 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00:00 CET
HUIPPUPASSI
Kaukosen Luistin

0-2

FINAL
20:26:29 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30:00 CET
Kaukosen Luistin
Kaukosen Luistin 21:00:00 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Syntax Error

0-5

FINAL
19:40:57 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

1-2

FINAL OT
20:17:39 CET
Syntax Error
Syntax Error

1-2

FINAL
20:49:25 CET
Company of Geeks
Breakers Of The Bone 20:00:00 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles 20:30:00 CET
Breakers Of The Bone
Breakers Of The Bone 21:00:00 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
AWAY 2020-01-06 HOME
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL OT
18:43:19 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-1

PENDING
19:11:34 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC

2-3

FINAL
19:36:18 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

7-3

FINAL
20:10:36 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 21:00:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:30:00 CET
WEREWOLVES HC
WEREWOLVES HC 22:00:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
AWAY 2020-01-12 HOME
Hokurit

2-3

FINAL
21:20:58 CET
Mockba
Mockba

2-3

FINAL OT
21:12:48 CET
Hokurit
Company of Geeks

2-6

FINAL
20:06:27 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

4-2

PENDING
20:32:33 CET
Company of Geeks
Sulkavan Sudet

3-1

FINAL
20:43:13 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-4

FINAL
20:35:12 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-0

PENDING
20:08:44 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL
20:00:31 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
AWAY 2020-01-14 HOME
Hokurit

1-3

FINAL
21:27:54 CET
Mockba
Mockba

4-1

PENDING
21:10:21 CET
Hokurit
Company of Geeks

3-4

FINAL
21:03:31 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

5-1

FINAL
21:40:40 CET
Company of Geeks
Sulkavan Sudet

3-2

PENDING
19:15:37 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

0-1

FINAL
19:28:43 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

1-5

PENDING
21:35:23 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-3

PENDING
04:54:04 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
AWAY 2020-01-15 HOME
Hokurit

2-5

PENDING
21:15:16 CET
Mockba
Mockba 20:30:00 CET
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00:00 CET
Mockba
Company of Geeks 20:00:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:30:00 CET
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks 21:00:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Sulkavan Sudet 20:00:00 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes 20:30:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:00:00 CET
Rookie Mistakes
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

3-4

PENDING
21:40:59 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

PENDING
04:54:39 CET
Kouvola Screaming Eagles
Kouvola Screaming Eagles

2-3

PENDING
21:46:38 CET
Riven Johdolla
AWAY 2020-01-19 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

2-1

PENDING
21:10:34 CET
Mockba
Mockba

2-7

PENDING
20:59:42 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Clumsy Penguins

1-3

PENDING
21:27:02 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

PENDING
21:25:58 CET
Clumsy Penguins
AWAY 2020-01-21 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

1-0

PENDING
21:05:20 CET
Mockba
Mockba

1-3

PENDING
21:07:03 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Clumsy Penguins

0-5

PENDING
21:33:51 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-0

PENDING
20:36:48 CET
Clumsy Penguins
AWAY 2020-01-22 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet 20:00:00 CET
Mockba
Mockba 20:30:00 CET
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:00:00 CET
Mockba
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

PENDING
20:39:05 CET
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla 20:30:00 CET
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 21:00:00 CET
Riven Johdolla