AWAY 2019-11-19 HOME
Mustangs

1-2

FINAL OT
20:22:17 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

1-2

FINAL
20:35:03 CET
Mustangs
Team HulluPullo

2-3

FINAL
18:56:38 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

5-0

FINAL
18:24:32 CET
Team HulluPullo
Fat Burritos

2-1

PENDING
20:23:05 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP

2-1

FINAL OT
19:43:21 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

3-4

PENDING
20:58:42 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

2-5

PENDING
21:28:32 CET
Fat Burritos
AWAY 2019-11-20 HOME
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-2

FINAL
19:26:51 CET
Olympia
Olympia

3-0

FINAL
19:55:53 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Detroit Big Hinks

1-2

FINAL OT
20:57:36 CET
Augsburg Panther
Augsburg Panther

6-3

FINAL
20:26:31 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
United Ryminae

3-2

FINAL
20:18:31 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Varissuon Toverit

4-3

FINAL OT
21:02:01 CET
United Ryminae
HC Korobka

8-0

FINAL
19:34:46 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Surte Sisu HC

2-5

FINAL
20:10:13 CET
HC Korobka
Motherfreakerz

0-1

FINAL
20:02:50 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Bauer Rangers GmbH

4-3

FINAL
20:32:25 CET
Motherfreakerz
Seinajoki Noms

3-2

FINAL
20:59:09 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP

2-3

FINAL
20:29:53 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Dompa Poppers

2-3

FINAL
21:41:38 CET
HC BISONS
Bonusambers

5-2

FINAL
20:25:19 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

2-4

FINAL
21:01:36 CET
Bonusambers
Fire Knights

4-2

FINAL
20:52:47 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-0

FINAL OT
21:35:10 CET
Fire Knights
Oulunsalon Pallo

6-0

PENDING
20:54:30 CET
HC Kotlin
HC Kotlin

4-5

FINAL
17:06:42 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
Czechoslovak Legends

1-2

FINAL OT
20:01:29 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
ZG ICE Tigers

2-5

FINAL
20:43:55 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
MAD Knogmackers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:46:17 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

2-1

FINAL
20:16:56 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
AWAY 2019-11-21 HOME
Varissuon Toverit

4-3

FINAL
20:38:10 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

5-4

FINAL OT
22:13:21 CET
Varissuon Toverit
HC BISONS

6-5

FINAL OT
12:45:59 CET
Dompa Poppers
AWAY 2019-11-22 HOME
Titan HC

4-2

FINAL
19:33:53 CET
The Mighty Skunks
The Mighty Skunks

3-2

FINAL
20:06:09 CET
Titan HC
AWAY 2019-11-23 HOME
Fire Knights

3-4

FINAL OT
19:51:45 CET
Bonusambers
Bonusambers

6-3

FINAL
20:26:02 CET
Fire Knights
AWAY 2019-11-24 HOME
Titan HC

3-4

FINAL OT
19:21:19 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-2

FINAL
19:50:41 CET
Titan HC
Augsburg Panther

6-3

FINAL
20:32:48 CET
Mustangs
Mustangs

1-6

FINAL
20:59:30 CET
Augsburg Panther
Varissuon Toverit

3-5

FINAL
19:28:05 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

3-4

FINAL
18:55:59 CET
Varissuon Toverit
The Mighty Skunks

1-2

FINAL
20:12:51 CET
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

3-2

FINAL
19:44:51 CET
The Mighty Skunks
EIS Force Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
22:09:28 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-5

FINAL
22:41:26 CET
EIS Force Hockey
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL
19:33:47 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
20:07:34 CET
Russian Lightning
Kuutamokiekko

5-1

FINAL
19:25:27 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Surte Sisu HC

2-8

FINAL
19:57:44 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Bauer Rangers GmbH

2-1

FINAL
20:42:51 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:15:03 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Dompa Poppers

1-2

FINAL OT
19:32:00 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

3-2

FINAL
20:04:08 CET
Dompa Poppers
Uudenmaan Oilers

2-7

PENDING
19:30:20 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

2-5

PENDING
20:07:58 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Eliel Kings

0-1

FINAL
19:24:30 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

2-3

FINAL
19:57:47 CET
Eliel Kings
ZG ICE Tigers

0-4

FINAL
14:59:34 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

4-0

FINAL
14:28:42 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
MAD Knogmackers HC

3-1

FINAL
17:58:18 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
Czechoslovak Legends

1-3

FINAL
18:32:51 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
AWAY 2019-11-25 HOME
Mustangs

6-3

FINAL
19:32:50 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Varissuon Toverit

1-5

FINAL
20:16:19 CET
Mustangs
Augsburg Panther

2-1

FINAL
20:24:17 CET
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

4-0

FINAL
19:55:39 CET
Augsburg Panther
Team HulluPullo

5-1

FINAL
21:18:39 CET
Motherfreakerz
Motherfreakerz

3-2

FINAL OT
21:52:49 CET
Team HulluPullo
AWAY 2019-11-26 HOME
Olympia

3-2

FINAL
19:27:32 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:10:27 CET
Olympia
Olympia

3-1

FINAL
21:28:27 CET
Mustangs
Mustangs

2-3

FINAL
22:04:05 CET
Olympia
Varissuon Toverit

3-6

FINAL
19:28:21 CET
The Mighty Skunks
The Mighty Skunks

6-0

FINAL
19:54:35 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Seinajoki Noms

3-4

FINAL OT
18:29:01 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

1-3

FINAL
18:58:16 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Eliel Kings

2-3

FINAL
18:31:03 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
Czechoslovak Legends

2-3

FINAL OT
19:09:12 CET
Eliel Kings
AWAY 2019-11-27 HOME
Detroit Big Hinks

2-3

FINAL
19:08:56 CET
The Mighty Skunks
The Mighty Skunks

3-4

FINAL OT
19:39:21 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Surte Sisu HC

1-4

FINAL
19:59:52 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-1

FINAL
20:28:59 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Kuutamokiekko

5-0

FINAL
18:53:32 CET
Motherfreakerz
Motherfreakerz

3-4

FINAL
19:28:03 CET
Kuutamokiekko
HC BISONS

4-3

FINAL OT
20:55:51 CET
Fire Knights
Fire Knights

8-1

FINAL
21:31:22 CET
HC BISONS
Bonusambers

2-0

FINAL
21:06:19 CET
Fat Burritos
KulmalaHengaus

3-0

FINAL
20:35:44 CET
HC Kotlin
HC Kotlin

2-4

FINAL
20:00:11 CET
KulmalaHengaus
Oulunsalon Pallo

2-7

FINAL
16:18:28 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
MAD Knogmackers HC

3-2

FINAL OT
16:52:29 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
AWAY 2019-11-28 HOME
SUNTRIP

7-3

PENDING
19:38:29 CET
Dompa Poppers
Dompa Poppers

0-3

PENDING
20:10:08 CET
SUNTRIP
Seinajoki Noms

7-1

PENDING
20:37:19 CET
Bonusambers
Bonusambers

2-6

FINAL
21:10:08 CET
Seinajoki Noms
AWAY 2019-12-01 HOME
Varissuon Toverit

3-4

FINAL OT
19:42:13 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-4

FINAL OT
20:12:56 CET
Varissuon Toverit
The Mighty Skunks

4-3

FINAL
19:30:34 CET
Mustangs
Mustangs

4-3

PENDING
20:53:38 CET
The Mighty Skunks
United Ryminae

2-3

FINAL OT
19:43:09 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

4-3

FINAL
20:16:00 CET
United Ryminae
EIS Force Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
21:46:45 CET
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

2-5

FINAL
22:18:01 CET
EIS Force Hockey
Team HulluPullo

5-0

WALK OVER
20:42:30 CET
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

0-5

WALK OVER
20:08:44 CET
Team HulluPullo
Bauer Rangers GmbH

4-1

FINAL
20:33:04 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Surte Sisu HC

3-6

FINAL
21:14:32 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Russian Lightning

5-6

FINAL OT
19:41:24 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

5-2

FINAL
20:12:39 CET
Russian Lightning
Motherfreakerz

3-4

FINAL OT
20:32:40 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

5-4

FINAL
21:08:08 CET
Motherfreakerz
Fire Knights

2-8

FINAL
19:29:38 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

2-3

FINAL
20:02:03 CET
Fire Knights
Uudenmaan Oilers

2-5

PENDING
19:30:41 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP

3-4

FINAL
20:00:21 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Dompa Poppers

4-5

PENDING
19:39:10 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

3-0

PENDING
09:17:08 CET
Dompa Poppers
Bonusambers

5-1

FINAL
19:46:59 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

1-4

FINAL
20:21:15 CET
Bonusambers
Seinajoki Noms

3-2

FINAL OT
21:19:45 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

4-6

FINAL
20:56:44 CET
Seinajoki Noms
ZG ICE Tigers

2-3

FINAL
19:33:09 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

5-3

PENDING
20:07:01 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
HC Kotlin

2-3

PENDING
11:50:03 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

8-3

FINAL
12:11:21 CET
HC Kotlin
AWAY 2019-12-02 HOME
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-1

FINAL
20:54:01 CET
Augsburg Panther
Augsburg Panther

0-3

FINAL
20:28:56 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-2

FINAL
19:30:00 CET
The Mighty Skunks
The Mighty Skunks

2-3

FINAL
19:58:43 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
HC Korobka

4-2

FINAL
20:41:55 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Bauer Rangers GmbH

4-2

PENDING
13:57:51 CET
HC Korobka
Fat Burritos

1-7

FINAL
10:52:34 CET
Bonusambers
Oulunsalon Pallo

0-2

FINAL
19:04:10 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
19:35:02 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
AWAY 2019-12-03 HOME
Czechoslovak Legends

2-4

FINAL
16:40:20 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

4-3

PENDING
17:45:34 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
AWAY 2019-12-04 HOME
Varissuon Toverit

3-9

FINAL
19:51:55 CET
Olympia
Mustangs

3-4

PENDING
21:33:41 CET
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

3-2

FINAL
21:11:28 CET
Mustangs
HC Korobka

5-6

FINAL OT
19:50:41 CET
Motherfreakerz
Motherfreakerz

10-1

FINAL
20:29:53 CET
HC Korobka
Surte Sisu HC

3-1

PENDING
19:40:24 CET
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

6-2

FINAL
20:09:58 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Russian Lightning

0-4

FINAL
20:37:08 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Bauer Rangers GmbH

1-2

FINAL
21:04:31 CET
Russian Lightning
HC Korobka

3-5

FINAL
21:06:58 CET
EIS Force Hockey
SUNTRIP

6-0

PENDING
20:44:16 CET
Fire Knights
Fire Knights

0-9

PENDING
21:19:11 CET
SUNTRIP
Dompa Poppers

3-4

FINAL
18:55:34 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
Uudenmaan Oilers

3-1

PENDING
18:24:35 CET
Dompa Poppers
HC BISONS

2-9

PENDING
20:40:25 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

6-2

PENDING
20:05:07 CET
HC BISONS
KulmalaHengaus

5-2

FINAL
19:37:49 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
MAD Knogmackers HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:13:16 CET
KulmalaHengaus
HC Kotlin

5-4

PENDING
16:59:13 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
ZG ICE Tigers

1-4

PENDING
11:57:14 CET
HC Kotlin
AWAY 2019-12-06 HOME
Olympia

13-1

PENDING
20:28:48 CET
Varissuon Toverit
AWAY 2019-12-08 HOME
Augsburg Panther

2-1

PENDING
23:01:34 CET
Olympia
Olympia

2-3

FINAL OT
21:12:16 CET
Augsburg Panther
United Ryminae

2-1

FINAL OT
19:38:56 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-5

FINAL OT
20:18:17 CET
United Ryminae
The Mighty Skunks

3-1

FINAL
19:27:54 CET
Olympia
Olympia

1-2

PENDING
20:18:19 CET
The Mighty Skunks
Detroit Big Hinks

4-3

PENDING
19:31:42 CET
Mustangs
Mustangs

2-3

FINAL OT
20:40:09 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Titan HC

1-6

FINAL
19:34:51 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

2-4

FINAL
20:07:02 CET
Titan HC
EIS Force Hockey

7-6

PENDING
20:31:52 CET
HC Korobka
Motherfreakerz

2-1

FINAL
19:48:20 CET
Surte Sisu HC
Surte Sisu HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30:51 CET
Motherfreakerz
Team HulluPullo

5-1

FINAL
20:24:52 CET
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-3

FINAL
19:56:41 CET
Team HulluPullo
Kuutamokiekko

2-1

FINAL
18:31:38 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Bauer Rangers GmbH

3-4

FINAL OT
19:12:02 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Surte Sisu HC

1-9

FINAL
21:36:35 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

4-3

FINAL
22:27:30 CET
Surte Sisu HC
HC BISONS

1-2

FINAL OT
20:10:22 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

4-2

FINAL
20:40:37 CET
HC BISONS
Bonusambers

4-5

PENDING
19:40:32 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP

3-4

PENDING
20:17:43 CET
Bonusambers
Fire Knights

3-5

FINAL
19:29:11 CET
Dompa Poppers
Dompa Poppers

2-1

FINAL
20:01:13 CET
Fire Knights
Dompa Poppers

4-6

FINAL
20:51:23 CET
Bonusambers
Bonusambers

5-1

FINAL
21:25:17 CET
Dompa Poppers
Eliel Kings

5-1

FINAL
19:33:11 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
ZG ICE Tigers

1-3

PENDING
20:06:09 CET
Eliel Kings
AWAY 2019-12-09 HOME
Titan HC

5-3

FINAL
19:42:21 CET
Augsburg Panther
Augsburg Panther

2-4

FINAL
20:12:39 CET
Titan HC
MAD Knogmackers HC

2-0

FINAL
09:54:52 CET
HC Kotlin
HC Kotlin

4-6

FINAL
10:07:13 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
AWAY 2019-12-10 HOME
EIS Force Hockey

1-12

FINAL
20:32:54 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

10-2

FINAL
20:01:10 CET
EIS Force Hockey
Bauer Rangers GmbH

2-3

FINAL
20:31:25 CET
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

2-4

FINAL
21:01:45 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
SUNTRIP

13-2

PENDING
20:00:27 CET
HC BISONS
HC BISONS

0-11

PENDING
20:30:24 CET
SUNTRIP
Czechoslovak Legends

7-4

FINAL
20:38:33 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

4-0

FINAL
20:02:16 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
AWAY 2019-12-11 HOME
HC Korobka

1-4

FINAL
20:21:16 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

13-4

FINAL
19:51:26 CET
HC Korobka
Russian Lightning

5-2

FINAL
20:12:30 CET
Motherfreakerz
Motherfreakerz

2-8

FINAL
20:45:03 CET
Russian Lightning
Uudenmaan Oilers 20:00:00 CET
Fire Knights
Fire Knights

6-5

FINAL OT
19:48:47 CET
Uudenmaan Oilers
ZG ICE Tigers

2-5

FINAL
19:38:38 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
MAD Knogmackers HC

7-2

FINAL
20:14:25 CET
ZG ICE Tigers
AWAY 2019-12-12 HOME
Olympia

4-2

FINAL
19:31:00 CET
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

2-4

FINAL
20:05:29 CET
Olympia
The Mighty Skunks

1-5

FINAL
19:58:00 CET
Augsburg Panther
Augsburg Panther

3-2

FINAL
20:28:33 CET
The Mighty Skunks
AWAY 2019-12-15 HOME
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-6

FINAL OT
15:32:30 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

5-8

FINAL
16:03:03 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Augsburg Panther

5-0

WALK OVER
22:00:00 CET
Varissuon Toverit
Varissuon Toverit

0-5

WALK OVER
22:30:00 CET
Augsburg Panther
Mustangs

0-6

FINAL
19:30:08 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

3-4

FINAL
19:59:01 CET
Mustangs
Detroit Big Hinks

2-7

FINAL
19:29:05 CET
Olympia
Olympia

7-1

FINAL
19:59:26 CET
Detroit Big Hinks
United Ryminae

4-3

FINAL OT
19:26:00 CET
Titan HC
Titan HC

2-1

FINAL
19:57:55 CET
United Ryminae
KulmalaHengaus

3-4

FINAL OT
18:40:08 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

4-2

FINAL
19:07:48 CET
KulmalaHengaus
HC Kotlin

5-0

WALK OVER
22:00:00 CET
Czechoslovak Legends
Czechoslovak Legends

0-5

WALK OVER
22:30:00 CET
HC Kotlin
AWAY 2019-12-16 HOME
SUNTRIP

1-2

FINAL
18:59:48 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
AWAY 2019-12-18 HOME
Fat Burritos

3-2

FINAL
18:23:55 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

1-3

FINAL
18:52:58 CET
Fat Burritos
Bauer Rangers GmbH

1-3

FINAL
20:36:31 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

6-2

FINAL
21:08:07 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
United Ryminae

4-5

FINAL OT
19:42:52 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

4-7

FINAL
20:16:37 CET
United Ryminae
Team HulluPullo

1-4

FINAL
20:03:45 CET
Bonusambers
Bonusambers

1-3

FINAL
20:32:18 CET
Team HulluPullo
Oulunsalon Pallo

1-4

FINAL
19:29:54 CET
SUNTRIP
Augsburg Panther

6-2

PENDING
22:32:57 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

4-5

FINAL
20:17:20 CET
Augsburg Panther
KulmalaHengaus

3-2

FINAL
20:01:30 CET
Olympia
Olympia

8-1

FINAL
20:33:11 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus

0-2

PENDING
21:41:39 CET
Olympia
Olympia

4-1

FINAL
21:06:02 CET
KulmalaHengaus
KulmalaHengaus 21:30:00 CET
Olympia
AWAY 2019-12-19 HOME
SUNTRIP

3-4

FINAL
18:56:06 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
Oulunsalon Pallo

2-4

FINAL
19:24:15 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP

2-1

FINAL
20:03:06 CET
Oulunsalon Pallo
AWAY 2019-12-22 HOME
Fat Burritos

2-7

FINAL
19:32:20 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

4-0

FINAL
19:57:20 CET
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

2-3

FINAL
20:31:00 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Bauer Rangers GmbH

3-4

FINAL
20:10:51 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms 20:30:00 CET
Bauer Rangers GmbH
Bauer Rangers GmbH 21:00:00 CET
Seinajoki Noms
United Ryminae

3-4

FINAL OT
20:42:30 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

1-0

FINAL
20:03:20 CET
United Ryminae
United Ryminae

2-1

FINAL OT
19:34:30 CET
Eliel Kings
MAD Knogmackers HC

1-2

PENDING
18:53:20 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

7-0

FINAL
17:33:08 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
MAD Knogmackers HC

1-8

FINAL
18:00:09 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa 18:30:00 CET
MAD Knogmackers HC
MAD Knogmackers HC 19:00:00 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Team HulluPullo

5-3

FINAL
20:11:28 CET
Bonusambers
Bonusambers

2-4

FINAL
20:38:53 CET
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo 21:00:00 CET
Bonusambers
Augsburg Panther

2-3

FINAL
20:51:22 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

5-2

FINAL
21:19:08 CET
Augsburg Panther
Augsburg Panther

1-4

FINAL
20:27:39 CET
EIS Force Hockey
AWAY 2020-01-02 HOME
Team HulluPullo

6-7

FINAL OT
20:45:38 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

5-2

PENDING
20:12:30 CET
Team HulluPullo
SUNTRIP

1-2

FINAL
18:40:04 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

0-4

PENDING
19:07:52 CET
SUNTRIP
AWAY 2020-01-03 HOME
Olympia

4-2

FINAL
21:01:21 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

2-4

FINAL
20:32:37 CET
Olympia
Olympia 21:30:00 CET
Eliel Kings
AWAY 2020-01-05 HOME
Team HulluPullo

2-3

FINAL
19:42:50 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko 20:30:00 CET
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo 21:00:00 CET
Kuutamokiekko
SUNTRIP

2-5

FINAL
18:30:50 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

4-2

FINAL
19:04:07 CET
SUNTRIP
SUNTRIP 21:00:00 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Olympia

2-8

FINAL
20:04:02 CET
Eliel Kings
Eliel Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
19:30:41 CET
Olympia
AWAY 2020-01-06 HOME
EIS Force Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:15:09 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-0

PENDING
21:52:38 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

2-9

FINAL
21:36:02 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
AWAY 2020-01-07 HOME
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

3-4

FINAL
20:30:34 CET
EIS Force Hockey
EIS Force Hockey

1-4

FINAL
21:00:17 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
AWAY 2020-01-12 HOME
Olympia

2-1

FINAL OT
17:06:03 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

1-2

FINAL OT
17:09:35 CET
Olympia
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

1-3

FINAL
17:32:57 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

2-3

FINAL OT
17:33:17 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
AWAY 2020-01-15 HOME
Olympia

5-3

FINAL
17:13:38 CET
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko 20:30:00 CET
Olympia
Olympia 21:00:00 CET
Kuutamokiekko
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-1

FINAL
18:00:47 CET
Seinajoki Noms
Seinajoki Noms

2-1

PENDING
18:05:57 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-1

FINAL
18:11:57 CET
Seinajoki Noms
AWAY 2020-01-21 HOME
Olympia

2-1

FINAL OT
20:38:56 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-4

FINAL OT
20:39:25 CET
Olympia
Olympia

4-3

FINAL OT
20:45:39 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

1-3

FINAL
20:51:31 CET
Olympia
Olympia 21:00:00 CET
TanssiiTuhtienKansa