Group 1

# Team
1. TanssiiTuhtienKansa 16 11 2 3 25 1.56 62 44 3.88 2.75 18.52% 52 284 54.55% 89 5-3-2
2. Olympia 16 11 3 2 24 1.5 67 34 4.19 2.13 41.27% 50 272 48.26% 193 8-1-1
3. Augsburg Panther 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 51 33 3.19 2.06 16.22% 44 219 55.06% 148 6-4-0
4. United Ryminae 16 9 5 2 20 1.25 44 41 2.75 2.56 21.43% 78 189 48.58% 135 4-4-2
5. Detroit Big Hinks 16 8 7 1 17 1.06 54 63 3.38 3.94 13.89% 67 289 53.66% 253 6-4-0
6. Titan HC 16 7 6 3 17 1.06 46 50 2.88 3.13 10% 82 202 50.21% 287 4-3-3
7. The Mighty Skunks 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 45 44 2.81 2.75 10.34% 40 215 51.12% 140 4-5-1
8. Mustangs 16 5 8 3 13 0.81 42 55 2.63 3.44 13.89% 60 199 48.65% 185 2-6-2
9. Varissuon Toverit 16 3 10 3 9 0.56 39 86 2.44 5.38 15.63% 106 200 41.16% 208 0-8-2

Group 2

# Team
1. Kuutamokiekko 14 14 0 0 28 2 86 27 6.14 1.93 42% 50 254 61.19% 165 6-2-2
2. EIS Force Hockey 14 10 3 1 21 1.5 57 57 4.07 4.07 13.56% 95 231 50.6% 206 5-5-0
3. Team HulluPullo 14 8 5 1 17 1.21 44 32 3.14 2.29 28.89% 18 196 49.85% 137 5-4-1
4. Bauer Rangers GmbH 14 8 5 1 17 1.21 40 30 2.86 2.14 18.42% 46 184 57.81% 151 3-6-1
5. Russian Lightning 14 7 5 2 16 1.14 44 43 3.14 3.07 19.35% 107 169 48.62% 260 5-4-1
6. Motherfreakerz 14 5 8 1 11 0.79 42 52 3 3.71 10% 87 205 48.07% 219 4-5-1
7. HC Korobka 14 3 9 2 8 0.57 43 70 3.07 5 12.9% 49 182 48.28% 239 1-7-2
8. Surte Sisu HC 14 1 12 1 3 0.21 23 68 1.64 4.86 4.76% 70 152 35.61% 150 1-8-1

Group 3

# Team
1. Seinajoki Noms 14 12 1 1 25 1.79 55 29 3.93 2.07 26.98% 56 237 54.11% 211 6-3-1
2. Bonusambers 14 11 2 1 23 1.64 59 39 4.21 2.79 3.08% 76 283 57.56% 209 6-3-1
3. SUNTRIP 14 9 5 0 18 1.29 72 28 5.14 2 3.17% 18 252 49.32% 141 5-5-0
4. Fat Burritos 14 7 5 2 16 1.14 44 39 3.14 2.79 14.63% 64 259 47.76% 138 4-5-1
5. Uudenmaan Oilers 13 6 6 1 13 1 40 50 3.08 3.85 15.79% 62 189 43.91% 196 6-3-1
6. Fire Knights 13 4 6 3 11 0.85 36 55 2.77 4.23 25% 68 177 43.36% 167 3-6-1
7. HC BISONS 14 4 9 1 9 0.64 34 79 2.43 5.64 5% 58 180 45.05% 168 1-8-1
8. Dompa Poppers 14 2 9 3 7 0.5 33 54 2.36 3.86 6.67% 37 215 58.77% 171 2-7-1

Group 4

# Team
1. Eliel Kings 12 9 2 1 19 1.58 35 20 2.92 1.67 16.67% 69 145 47.21% 143 5-3-2
2. Oulunsalon Pallo 12 9 2 1 19 1.58 41 27 3.42 2.25 26.83% 66 176 53.04% 135 7-3-0
3. KulmalaHengaus 12 8 3 1 17 1.42 40 30 3.33 2.5 18.42% 71 234 53.72% 136 4-5-1
4. MAD Knogmackers HC 12 8 3 1 17 1.42 44 28 3.67 2.33 10% 51 202 55% 214 5-4-1
5. HC Kotlin 12 4 7 1 9 0.75 34 42 2.83 3.5 10.71% 38 124 45.42% 179 4-5-1
6. Czechoslovak Legends 12 3 6 3 9 0.75 25 41 2.08 3.42 15.79% 24 115 54.4% 159 2-6-2
7. ZG ICE Tigers 12 1 11 0 2 0.17 20 51 1.67 4.25 8% 60 126 41.11% 176 0-10-0