AWAY Mon, Jan 13 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-2

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

3-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Linkoping HC

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Djurgarden Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Rogle BK

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rogle BK
HV71 eSHL

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
IK Oskarshamn

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

8-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
AWAY Fri, Jan 17 2020 HOME
Linkoping HC

1-0

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

0-4

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Linkoping HC
Farjestad BK

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Leksands IF

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Orebro Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Orebro Hockey
IK Oskarshamn

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Lulea Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
AWAY Mon, Jan 20 2020 HOME
Leksands IF

1-2

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

2-5

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Leksands IF
Lulea Hockey

12-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

0-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Linkoping HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
HV71 eSHL

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Orebro Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Malmo Redhawks

14-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-16

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
AWAY Fri, Jan 24 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

3-1

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Linkoping HC

15-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

0-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Farjestad BK

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Leksands IF

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Skelleftea AIK

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
AWAY Mon, Jan 27 2020 HOME
HV71 eSHL

3-2

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
19:55 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Lulea Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Leksands IF

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Skelleftea AIK

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Malmo Redhawks

13-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

1-15

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
AWAY Wed, Jan 29 2020 HOME
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-3

FINAL OT
19:55 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Malmo Redhawks

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
IK Oskarshamn

0-17

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

18-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
HV71 eSHL

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Skelleftea AIK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
AWAY Fri, Jan 31 2020 HOME
Djurgarden Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
19:15 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

1-2

FINAL OT
19:55 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Skelleftea AIK

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Linkoping HC

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
IK Oskarshamn

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

7-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Rogle BK

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rogle BK
AWAY Mon, Feb 3 2020 HOME
Rogle BK

2-1

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

3-1

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Rogle BK
Vaxjo Lakers HC

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
IK Oskarshamn

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Leksands IF

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Linkoping HC

8-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Malmo Redhawks

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
AWAY Fri, Feb 7 2020 HOME
IK Oskarshamn

3-2

PENDING
19:15 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

3-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
HV71 eSHL

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Rogle BK

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rogle BK
Farjestad BK

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Malmo Redhawks

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Orebro Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
AWAY Mon, Feb 10 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

3-4

FINAL OT
19:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-2

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Farjestad BK
HV71 eSHL

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Orebro Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Orebro Hockey
Vaxjo Lakers HC

10-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

3-12

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Lulea Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Rogle BK

7-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rogle BK
AWAY Fri, Feb 14 2020 HOME
Lulea Hockey

4-5

FINAL OT
19:15 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

8-3

FINAL
19:55 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Vaxjo Lakers HC

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

3-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Skelleftea AIK

3-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

11-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
HV71 eSHL

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rogle BK
Rogle BK

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Leksands IF

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-0

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Orebro Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Orebro Hockey
AWAY Mon, Feb 17 2020 HOME
HV71 eSHL

0-3

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-2

FINAL
19:45 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

4-7

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Linkoping HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-3

FINAL
19:40 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

5-6

FINAL OT
20:10 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:40 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

5-2

FINAL
21:10 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
AWAY Fri, Feb 21 2020 HOME
Djurgarden Hockey

1-7

FINAL
19:15 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

3-0

FINAL
19:45 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

3-5

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks 20:50 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey 21:30 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Lulea Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
19:40 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-2

FINAL OT
20:10 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:40 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

1-0

FINAL
21:10 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

0-1

FINAL
21:40 CEST
Leksands IF
AWAY Fri, Feb 28 2020 HOME
Leksands IF

2-0

FINAL
17:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-1

FINAL
17:45 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

0-3

FINAL
18:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL
18:45 CEST
Leksands IF
Farjestad BK

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
AWAY Sat, Feb 29 2020 HOME
Malmo Redhawks

1-2

FINAL
12:15 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-0

FINAL
12:45 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

3-1

FINAL
13:15 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-6

FINAL
14:00 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

2-3

FINAL
15:45 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-1

FINAL
16:15 CEST
Malmo Redhawks
Malmo Redhawks

1-4

FINAL
16:45 CEST
Linkoping HC