AWAY Wed, Apr 8 2020 HOME
JYP Jyvaskyla

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-3

FINAL
21:10 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

4-3

FINAL OT
21:40 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
KOVA Esports

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Roots

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Linkoping HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Checkmate

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
HAVU Gaming

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Thu, Apr 9 2020 HOME
hREDS

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
hREDS
Linkoping HC

5-1

FINAL
21:10 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

0-7

FINAL
21:40 CEST
Linkoping HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Roots

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Vesa Pompa HC

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Almost Famous

0-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Sun, Apr 12 2020 HOME
HAVU Gaming

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Mon, Apr 13 2020 HOME
SJ Gaming

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
21:20 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

2-1

FINAL
21:50 CEST
Checkmate
KOVA Esports

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Roots

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
BRAYCE Phantoms

6-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Wed, Apr 15 2020 HOME
JYP Jyvaskyla

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
Roots

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Unlucky Boys HC

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
Vesa Pompa HC

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
KOVA Esports

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Checkmate

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

5-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Checkmate
AWAY Thu, Apr 16 2020 HOME
Vesa Pompa HC

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL
20:40 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
SJ Gaming

0-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

4-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Lulea Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
hREDS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
hREDS
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Checkmate

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Checkmate
Farjestad BK

2-6

FINAL
21:15 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-1

FINAL
21:45 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Sun, Apr 19 2020 HOME
JYP Jyvaskyla

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
Lulea Hockey

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
AWAY Mon, Apr 20 2020 HOME
HAVU Gaming

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Farjestad BK

3-2

FINAL OT
21:20 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-4

FINAL OT
21:50 CEST
Farjestad BK
Almost Famous

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Checkmate

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Vesa Pompa HC

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Roots

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Linkoping HC

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
AWAY Tue, Apr 21 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
hREDS

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
hREDS
HAVU Gaming

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
AWAY Wed, Apr 22 2020 HOME
Lulea Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Gotham Knights

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
AWAY Thu, Apr 23 2020 HOME
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Farjestad BK

2-1

FINAL
21:20 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

2-1

FINAL OT
21:50 CEST
Farjestad BK
Lulea Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
JYP Jyvaskyla

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
Roots

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Roots
Linkoping HC

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
AWAY Mon, Apr 27 2020 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
KOVA Esports

3-0

FINAL
21:20 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-4

FINAL
21:50 CEST
KOVA Esports
SJ Gaming

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
Checkmate

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Checkmate
Farjestad BK

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

4-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Tue, Apr 28 2020 HOME
KOVA Esports

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Vesa Pompa HC

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Almost Famous

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
JYP Jyvaskyla

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
AWAY Wed, Apr 29 2020 HOME
JYP Jyvaskyla

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
SJ Gaming

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
Vesa Pompa HC

8-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Roots

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Linkoping HC

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Checkmate

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Unlucky Boys HC

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
AWAY Thu, Apr 30 2020 HOME
HAVU Gaming

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Lulea Hockey

1-0

FINAL
21:20 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-2

FINAL OT
21:50 CEST
Lulea Hockey
SJ Gaming

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
AWAY Mon, May 4 2020 HOME
hREDS

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
hREDS
HAVU Gaming

1-0

FINAL OT
21:20 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-3

FINAL OT
21:50 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Farjestad BK

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Almost Famous

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Lulea Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Lulea Hockey
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Tue, May 5 2020 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Wed, May 6 2020 HOME
Checkmate

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
SJ Gaming

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
Roots

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Roots
AWAY Thu, May 7 2020 HOME
Roots

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Roots
Lulea Hockey

1-5

FINAL
21:20 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

4-1

FINAL
21:50 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Farjestad BK

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
KOVA Esports

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
SJ Gaming

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
Unlucky Boys HC

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Almost Famous

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Vesa Pompa HC

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY Sun, May 10 2020 HOME
Roots

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Roots
AWAY Mon, May 11 2020 HOME
JYP Jyvaskyla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
Farjestad BK

1-3

FINAL
21:20 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
21:50 CEST
Farjestad BK
hREDS

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
hREDS
KOVA Esports

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SJ Gaming
SJ Gaming

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Checkmate

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Almost Famous

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
BRAYCE Phantoms

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Almost Famous
Roots

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Roots
AWAY Tue, May 12 2020 HOME
hREDS

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Checkmate
Checkmate

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
hREDS
Vesa Pompa HC

3-2

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
AWAY Wed, May 13 2020 HOME
Almost Famous

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Checkmate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Checkmate
Linkoping HC

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Farjestad BK

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
JYP Jyvaskyla

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KOVA Esports
KOVA Esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
BRAYCE Phantoms

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Thu, May 14 2020 HOME
SJ Gaming

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Roots
Roots

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SJ Gaming
BRAYCE Phantoms

2-4

PENDING
21:20 CEST
Vesa Pompa HC
Vesa Pompa HC

0-4

FINAL
21:50 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
KOVA Esports

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Lulea Hockey
Lulea Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KOVA Esports
Farjestad BK

3-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

8-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Almost Famous

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GHETTO FIREBIRDS
GHETTO FIREBIRDS

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Almost Famous
Linkoping HC

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Gotham Knights
Gotham Knights

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
AWAY Mon, May 18 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
Roots

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

5-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Roots
Unlucky Boys HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
AWAY Wed, May 20 2020 HOME
Unlucky Boys HC

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
BRAYCE Phantoms

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

2-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
BRAYCE Phantoms
Roots

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Roots
Farjestad BK

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
JYP Jyvaskyla

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
AWAY Thu, May 21 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
JYP Jyvaskyla
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
hREDS
hREDS

3-4

FINAL OT
22:30 CEST
Unlucky Boys HC
Unlucky Boys HC

2-3

FINAL OT
23:00 CEST
hREDS
AWAY Mon, May 25 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Farjestad BK
hREDS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
hREDS
AWAY Wed, May 27 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

2-3

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC

4-1

FINAL
20:50 CEST
Farjestad BK
hREDS

1-2

FINAL
21:40 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming

1-2

FINAL OT
22:10 CEST
hREDS
AWAY Thu, May 28 2020 HOME
Farjestad BK

0-5

FINAL
20:20 CEST
Linkoping HC
Linkoping HC 20:50 CEST

Farjestad BK
Farjestad BK 21:20 CEST

Linkoping HC
hREDS

1-2

FINAL OT
21:40 CEST
HAVU Gaming
HAVU Gaming 22:10 CEST

hREDS
hREDS 22:40 CEST

HAVU Gaming