AWAY Mon, Apr 6 2020 HOME
Leksands IF

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Riven Johdolla

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Clumsy Penguins

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Exen esports

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Children of Ice

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Nordic Stars

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
RPEAT Esports

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
MOCKBA

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
MOCKBA
ZSC Esports

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
HanaaHC

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

0-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Me Carvoset

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
AWAY Tue, Apr 7 2020 HOME
Cheers Hockey

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

4-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Clumsy Penguins

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Nordic Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Me Carvoset

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
RPEAT Esports

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
MOCKBA
MOCKBA

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Herlev Eagles

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Company of Geeks

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Enigma

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Leksands IF

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Djurgarden Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Shooting Stars

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

3-0

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Prowlers Esport

3-9

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
AWAY Wed, Apr 8 2020 HOME
Rookie Mistakes

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
AWAY Thu, Apr 9 2020 HOME
Prowlers Esport

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Blackdawgs

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Me Carvoset

4-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Rookie Mistakes

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Clumsy Penguins

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Children of Ice

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
RPEAT Esports

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Pata Hellalla

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Riven Johdolla

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Djurgarden Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
MOCKBA
MOCKBA

4-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
AWAY Sun, Apr 12 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
ZSC Esports

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
We Kings

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Leksands IF

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Leksands IF
AWAY Mon, Apr 13 2020 HOME
The Syndicate

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

0-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Clumsy Penguins

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Djurgarden Hockey

4-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
RPEAT Esports

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Shooting Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Black Horse

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
MOCKBA

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Cheers Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Exen esports

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Prowlers Esport

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
AWAY Tue, Apr 14 2020 HOME
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Pata Hellalla

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Enigma

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

9-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
MOCKBA

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
The Syndicate

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
AWAY Wed, Apr 15 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
We Kings

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

5-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Me Carvoset

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Prowlers Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
AWAY Thu, Apr 16 2020 HOME
MOCKBA

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Team Frosty

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
TIKI TALK

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
RPEAT Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Sulkavan Sudet

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Djurgarden Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Me Carvoset

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Riven Johdolla

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
The Syndicate

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Company of Geeks

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
AWAY Sun, Apr 19 2020 HOME
Herlev Eagles

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Sulkavan Sudet

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Bellizzi

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Pata Hellalla

5-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
AWAY Mon, Apr 20 2020 HOME
Leksands IF

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Rookie Mistakes

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Enigma

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
MOCKBA

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Riven Johdolla

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Black Horse

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Djurgarden Hockey

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Orebro eHockey

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Black Horse

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Black Horse
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
AWAY Tue, Apr 21 2020 HOME
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Riven Johdolla

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
MOCKBA

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Team Frosty

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

1-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Black Horse

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Herlev Eagles

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Enigma

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Djurgarden Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Exen esports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Me Carvoset

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
AWAY Wed, Apr 22 2020 HOME
RPEAT Esports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
We Kings

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Company of Geeks

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

6-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Shooting Stars

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Exen esports

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Exen esports
AWAY Thu, Apr 23 2020 HOME
MOCKBA

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Orebro eHockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
HanaaHC

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Cheers Hockey

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Blackdawgs

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Bellizzi

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
The Syndicate

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Exen esports

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Company of Geeks

9-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Me Carvoset

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

8-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

0-2

FINAL
23:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
AWAY Sun, Apr 26 2020 HOME
Herlev Eagles

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Sulkavan Sudet

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

4-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
ZSC Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
AWAY Mon, Apr 27 2020 HOME
Enigma

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Djurgarden Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Black Horse

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Riven Johdolla

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Nordic Stars

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Blackdawgs

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
HanaaHC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Leksands IF

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
MOCKBA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

2-4

PENDING
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
ZSC Esports

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
Herlev Eagles

6-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Shooting Stars

7-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

3-7

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
ZSC Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
AWAY Tue, Apr 28 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

2-3

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Company of Geeks

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Children of Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Sulkavan Sudet

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
We Kings

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
We Kings
Blackdawgs

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
The Syndicate

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
MOCKBA

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Team Frosty

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Herlev Eagles

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Bellizzi

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Enigma

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Cheers Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Me Carvoset

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

11-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Shooting Stars

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
AWAY Wed, Apr 29 2020 HOME
Pata Hellalla

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Reality Check

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Reality Check
ZSC Esports

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
Children of Ice

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Children of Ice
TIKI TALK

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

0-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
AWAY Thu, Apr 30 2020 HOME
Blackdawgs

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
MOCKBA
MOCKBA

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Djurgarden Hockey

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Children of Ice

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Reality Check

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Leksands IF

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Exen esports

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Enigma

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
AWAY Sun, May 3 2020 HOME
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet

12-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
Team Frosty

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Team Frosty
AWAY Mon, May 4 2020 HOME
RPEAT Esports

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Children of Ice

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

7-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Djurgarden Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Riven Johdolla

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Shooting Stars

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
Black Horse

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
TIKI TALK

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Sulkavan Sudet

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Herlev Eagles

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Enigma

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Pata Hellalla

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Clumsy Penguins

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Exen esports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Vaxjo Lakers HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

2-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
HanaaHC

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Rookie Mistakes

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
AWAY Tue, May 5 2020 HOME
Clumsy Penguins

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Team Frosty

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
TIKI TALK

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Rookie Mistakes

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Black Horse

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Riven Johdolla

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Herlev Eagles

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
The Syndicate

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
MOCKBA
MOCKBA

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The Syndicate
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Pata Hellalla

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Djurgarden Hockey

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Enigma

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Exen esports

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Exen esports
Nordic Stars

5-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset

2-11

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
Prowlers Esport

1-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Shooting Stars
AWAY Wed, May 6 2020 HOME
Team Frosty

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Sulkavan Sudet

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
We Kings

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

1-11

FINAL
21:30 CEST
We Kings
Me Carvoset

2-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Leksands IF

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
MOCKBA
MOCKBA

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Leksands IF
AWAY Thu, May 7 2020 HOME
MOCKBA

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
MOCKBA
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Djurgarden Hockey
Djurgarden Hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Orebro eHockey

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Riven Johdolla

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Black Horse

14-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Black Horse
Nordic Stars

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Stars
TIKI TALK

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TIKI TALK
Herlev Eagles

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Rookie Mistakes
Rookie Mistakes

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Blackdawgs

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Cheers Hockey
Cheers Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Pata Hellalla

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Shooting Stars
Shooting Stars

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Pata Hellalla
RPEAT Esports

6-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Enigma

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The Syndicate
The Syndicate

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Sulkavan Sudet

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
We Kings
We Kings

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Me Carvoset

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Company of Geeks

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Company of Geeks
AWAY Fri, May 8 2020 HOME
Herlev Eagles

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Herlev Eagles
AWAY Mon, May 11 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
HanaaHC

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Children of Ice

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Reality Check

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Blackdawgs

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Enigma

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
AWAY Tue, May 12 2020 HOME
Sulkavan Sudet

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Children of Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Reality Check

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Blackdawgs

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Bellizzi

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Clumsy Penguins

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
HanaaHC

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
Me Carvoset

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

6-5

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
AWAY Wed, May 13 2020 HOME
ZSC Esports

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

2-3

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
ZSC Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Enigma
Enigma 21:00 CEST
ZSC Esports
AWAY Thu, May 14 2020 HOME
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo
Kaupallinen Yhteistyo

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Black Horse
Sulkavan Sudet

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sulkavan Sudet
Sulkavan Sudet 21:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Blackdawgs

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
TIKI TALK

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 21:00 CEST
TIKI TALK
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Riven Johdolla 20:30 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 21:00 CEST
Riven Johdolla
Vaxjo Lakers HC

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
RPEAT Esports 20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CEST
RPEAT Esports
Children of Ice

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Nordic Stars

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Stars
Bellizzi

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Me Carvoset

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
HanaaHC

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Leksands IF

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC 21:30 CEST
Leksands IF
Prowlers Esport

3-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey

6-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport

1-2

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Orebro eHockey
AWAY Sun, May 17 2020 HOME
Orebro eHockey

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport 21:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
Orebro eHockey 22:00 CEST
Prowlers Esport
Prowlers Esport 22:30 CEST
Orebro eHockey
AWAY Mon, May 18 2020 HOME
Children of Ice

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Blackdawgs

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Vaxjo Lakers HC

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Clumsy Penguins

2-3

FINAL OT
21:15 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks

6-2

FINAL
21:45 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 20:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Company of Geeks 20:30 CEST
Clumsy Penguins
Clumsy Penguins 21:00 CEST
Company of Geeks
Bellizzi

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Pata Hellalla 20:30 CEST
Bellizzi
Bellizzi 21:00 CEST
Pata Hellalla
Me Carvoset 20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports 20:30 CEST
Me Carvoset
Me Carvoset 21:00 CEST
Exen esports
HanaaHC

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HanaaHC
AWAY Tue, May 19 2020 HOME
Vaxjo Lakers HC

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Blackdawgs

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Children of Ice

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
AWAY Wed, May 20 2020 HOME
HanaaHC

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
AWAY Thu, May 21 2020 HOME
HanaaHC

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Team Frosty

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC 21:00 CEST
Team Frosty
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 21:00 CEST
Reality Check
Children of Ice 20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 20:30 CEST
Children of Ice
Children of Ice 21:00 CEST
Black Horse
Vaxjo Lakers HC

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Enigma
Enigma

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Vaxjo Lakers HC
Vaxjo Lakers HC 21:00 CEST
Enigma
AWAY Mon, May 25 2020 HOME
Enigma 20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 20:30 CEST
Enigma
HanaaHC 20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
AWAY Tue, May 26 2020 HOME
Enigma 20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 20:30 CEST
Enigma
HanaaHC 20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
AWAY Thu, May 28 2020 HOME
Enigma 20:00 CEST
Reality Check
Reality Check 20:30 CEST
Enigma
Enigma 21:00 CEST
Reality Check
HanaaHC 20:00 CEST
Black Horse
Black Horse 20:30 CEST
HanaaHC
HanaaHC 21:00 CEST
Black Horse