AWAY Tue, Apr 7 2020 HOME
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
DIKTATUURI

4-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
NOVA

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Hopeless Hockey Team

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Detroit Big Hinks

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Basic Instinct

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Sack Brothers

8-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
HC SKULL TOWN

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Speedy Bros

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Free From Rodents

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
SOPPAJENGI

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Grenoble BDL Esport

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Powerhouse hockey

9-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

2-13

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
DICE Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
AfroDunk

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

9-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
IK Oskarshamn

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
ORIGINS

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
Suomen Sonnit

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
5th Line Heroes

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
CapeTown Kings

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
Rusty Bulls

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
TeamEurope

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Remparts de Tours Esport

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Nordic Nosebleed

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
The UnderRated

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
EBR eSports Official

4-5

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Sjukstugan

2-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

1-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
AWAY Wed, Apr 8 2020 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
ORIGINS

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
Elamam Kiekko

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Hopeless Hockey Team

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
HV71 eSHL

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Mustachios

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Mustachios
Carolus Icemen

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Kuutamokiekko

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Empire

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Empire
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
HC SKULL TOWN

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Storhamar IL Esport

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Fysical

5-6

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fysical
SOPPAJENGI

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Old Farts

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
AfroDunk

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Poston Fruits

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Fat Burritos

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
DEG eSports

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
Clowns On Ice

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Ducktales BK

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Sack Brothers

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Tic Tac Toes

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

5-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
DICE Hockey

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
Detroit Big Hinks

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
DIKTATUURI

0-9

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

7-0

FINAL
22:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
AWAY Thu, Apr 9 2020 HOME
Rusty Bulls

2-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
The UnderRated

6-1

PENDING
21:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
5th Line Heroes

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

5-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
EBR eSports Official

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
AWAY Sat, Apr 11 2020 HOME
NOVA

0-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
Infamous

6-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

5-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Infamous
AWAY Sun, Apr 12 2020 HOME
Team HulluPullo

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
5th Line Heroes

1-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
DICE Hockey

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
HockeyProfessorn HC

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HV71 eSHL

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Sack Brothers

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Horror Hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Slightly Below Average

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Angry Cats

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

6-7

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
nTice Esports

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Remparts de Tours Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
SOPPAJENGI

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Poston Fruits

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
HC SKULL TOWN

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
KSE Teutons

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
SOPPAJENGI

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
AfroDunk

0-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
AfroDunk
AWAY Mon, Apr 13 2020 HOME
TeamEurope

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
SOPPAJENGI

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Sjukstugan

5-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
ORIGINS

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
Olympia

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Tic Tac Toes

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
KSE Teutons

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
Nordic Nosebleed

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

3-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Powerhouse hockey

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
IK Oskarshamn

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
NOVA

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

2-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
ECDC Memmingen eSports

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Detroit Big Hinks

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

3-7

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
AWAY Tue, Apr 14 2020 HOME
Horror Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
NOVA

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

1-10

FINAL
20:30 CEST
NOVA
GENESIS

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
Team HulluPullo

2-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Illumination

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Illumination
Fat Burritos

0-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
DIKTATUURI

7-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Fysical
SOPPAJENGI

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
YK-V Esports

4-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

10-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
AWAY Wed, Apr 15 2020 HOME
Angry Cats

9-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Ducktales BK

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Free From Rodents

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

8-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
Hopeless Hockey Team

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
YK-V Esports

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
Sack Brothers

10-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

2-14

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Horror Hockey

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Tic Tac Toes

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Murohoki

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
NOVA

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

0-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Old Farts

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Powerhouse hockey

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Illumination

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Illumination
Saucer Hockey

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Elamam Kiekko

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Slightly Below Average

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Sjukstugan

6-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
Syndrome

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syndrome
GENESIS

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

4-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Hokurit

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Nordic Nosebleed

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
TeamEurope

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TeamEurope
DEG eSports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
HUIPPUPASSI

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
ECDC Memmingen eSports

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

0-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
IK Oskarshamn

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Nearbird Fighters

3-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
nTice Esports

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
nTice Esports
The UnderRated

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
EBR eSports Official

6-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

3-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Empire

2-1

FINAL OT
22:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

0-1

FINAL
22:30 CEST
Empire
AWAY Thu, Apr 16 2020 HOME
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
HockeyProfessorn HC

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
Hopeless Hockey Team

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
TeamEurope

2-1

FINAL
20:15 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

3-1

PENDING
20:45 CEST
TeamEurope
Speedy Bros

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-7

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Fysical

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
IK Oskarshamn

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
HUIPPUPASSI

5-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
AfroDunk

6-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
AfroDunk
AWAY Fri, Apr 17 2020 HOME
Saucer Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
AWAY Sun, Apr 19 2020 HOME
Slightly Below Average

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Fat Burritos

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Grenoble BDL Esport

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
HV71 eSHL

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
SOPPAJENGI

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Mustachios

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Mustachios
Syndrome

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Syndrome
Powerhouse hockey

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

3-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Hokurit

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Basic Instinct

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Sjukstugan

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
Old Farts

7-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
AfroDunk

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Poston Fruits

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
HockeyProfessorn HC

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
5th Line Heroes

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

10-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Team HulluPullo

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Illumination

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Illumination
Rusty Bulls

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Olympia

2-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

4-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
KSE Teutons

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KSE Teutons
Storhamar IL Esport

9-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
GENESIS

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
DICE Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
Speedy Bros

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Ducktales BK

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Powerhouse hockey

10-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Hopeless Hockey Team

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

6-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
TeamEurope

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
TeamEurope
Remparts de Tours Esport

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
AWAY Mon, Apr 20 2020 HOME
nTice Esports

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Free From Rodents

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Slightly Below Average

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
HC SKULL TOWN

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Fysical

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fysical
DEG eSports

2-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Ducktales BK

1-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Murohoki

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Murohoki
AWAY Tue, Apr 21 2020 HOME
SOPPAJENGI

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
GENESIS

7-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
HC SKULL TOWN

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HockeyProfessorn HC

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
CapeTown Kings

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
YK-V Esports

0-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
HUIPPUPASSI

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Angry Cats

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Tic Tac Toes

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
DIKTATUURI

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
Storhamar IL Esport

8-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Team HulluPullo

0-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Elamam Kiekko

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
AfroDunk

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Poston Fruits

2-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Sjukstugan

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
Olympia

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

9-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Finnish Hockey Legends

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
TeamEurope

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
Team HulluPullo

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
DEG eSports

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Clowns On Ice

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
NOVA

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
NOVA
EBR eSports Official

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

2-9

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Illumination

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Illumination
Hopeless Hockey Team

7-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
The UnderRated

6-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
Rusty Bulls

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Hokurit

11-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

1-12

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Hokurit
AWAY Wed, Apr 22 2020 HOME
Fysical

6-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

5-6

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Fysical
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Infamous

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
Team HulluPullo

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

7-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
GENESIS

6-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Syndrome

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syndrome
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
NOVA

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Speedy Bros

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Basic Instinct

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
IK Oskarshamn

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Kuutamokiekko

7-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
nTice Esports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Clowns On Ice

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
AfroDunk

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
AfroDunk
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Old Farts

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Mustachios

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mustachios
Suomen Sonnit

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
DIKTATUURI

7-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
Finnish Hockey Legends

4-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Nordic Nosebleed

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
TeamEurope

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TeamEurope
EBR eSports Official

1-0

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

3-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
HUIPPUPASSI

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
DEG eSports

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DEG eSports
AWAY Thu, Apr 23 2020 HOME
HC SKULL TOWN

3-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Horror Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Hokurit

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Infamous

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
Sack Brothers

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Grenoble BDL Esport

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
DICE Hockey

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
Storhamar IL Esport

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
AWAY Fri, Apr 24 2020 HOME
Clowns On Ice

0-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

4-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
AWAY Sat, Apr 25 2020 HOME
Syndrome

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Syndrome
AWAY Sun, Apr 26 2020 HOME
Mustachios

2-3

FINAL
19:45 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

3-0

FINAL
20:15 CEST
Mustachios
Powerhouse hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Sack Brothers

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
HockeyProfessorn HC

5-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
KSE Teutons

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
KSE Teutons
Carolus Icemen

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Clowns On Ice

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
SOPPAJENGI

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
CapeTown Kings

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

9-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
HC SKULL TOWN

9-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Murohoki

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Slightly Below Average

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
EBR eSports Official

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Suomen Sonnit

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

1-9

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
TeamEurope

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TeamEurope
GENESIS

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

0-11

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GENESIS
Fat Burritos

4-3

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Nordic Nosebleed

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

0-5

WALK OVER
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Angry Cats

12-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
ECDC Memmingen eSports

6-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Remparts de Tours Esport

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
HUIPPUPASSI

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
AWAY Mon, Apr 27 2020 HOME
Hokurit

6-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

1-10

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Hokurit
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Olympia

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Powerhouse hockey

4-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-0

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Saucer Hockey

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Remparts de Tours Esport

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
NOVA

2-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
ORIGINS

1-15

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Angry Cats
AWAY Tue, Apr 28 2020 HOME
Mustachios

0-4

FINAL
19:45 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

2-1

FINAL
20:15 CEST
Mustachios
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

5-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
Murohoki

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
CapeTown Kings

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
Grenoble BDL Esport

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

0-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Syndrome

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syndrome
HockeyProfessorn HC

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
IK Oskarshamn

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

0-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Team HulluPullo

0-9

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

11-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Olympia

4-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Fysical

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fysical
Empire

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Empire
Elamam Kiekko

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
ORIGINS

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
HUIPPUPASSI

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Sack Brothers

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Remparts de Tours Esport

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Nordic Nosebleed

1-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Clowns On Ice

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Ducktales BK

5-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
The UnderRated

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

1-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
Angry Cats

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

0-1

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Speedy Bros

1-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

2-3

PENDING
21:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Free From Rodents

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

2-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Mustachios

2-6

FINAL
21:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

6-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Mustachios
AWAY Wed, Apr 29 2020 HOME
YK-V Esports

4-3

FINAL
18:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

8-1

FINAL
18:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
Free From Rodents

3-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
DIKTATUURI

8-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
Rusty Bulls

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Murohoki
Murohoki

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Slightly Below Average

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Slightly Below Average
CapeTown Kings

6-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
Angry Cats

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
HUIPPUPASSI

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
YK-V Esports

1-8

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
Olympia

7-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
SOPPAJENGI

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Infamous

1-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
DEG eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Elamam Kiekko

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Saucer Hockey

4-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Poston Fruits

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Sjukstugan

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

5-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Storhamar IL Esport

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

6-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

4-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
HV71 eSHL

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
The UnderRated

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
Empire

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

0-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Empire
EBR eSports Official

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

1-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Ducktales BK

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
GENESIS

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

0-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
GENESIS
AWAY Thu, Apr 30 2020 HOME
Infamous

1-4

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Infamous
GENESIS

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
GENESIS
The UnderRated

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

5-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
Nearbird Fighters

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

4-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY Sat, May 2 2020 HOME
Suomen Sonnit

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Detroit Big Hinks

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
AWAY Sun, May 3 2020 HOME
Infamous

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
ORIGINS

1-11

FINAL
20:00 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
Tic Tac Toes

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Detroit Big Hinks

6-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

5-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Team HulluPullo

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Grenoble BDL Esport

6-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Angry Cats

5-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Olympia
Olympia

1-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Angry Cats
Carolus Icemen

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Skelleftea AIK

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Free From Rodents

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Powerhouse hockey

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Poston Fruits

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Kuutamokiekko

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Clowns On Ice

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Sjukstugan

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
HV71 eSHL

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Old Farts

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
DEG eSports

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Nordic Nosebleed

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
TeamEurope

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TeamEurope
Basic Instinct

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Ducktales BK

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

1-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
NOVA

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

3-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
Remparts de Tours Esport

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
HV71 eSHL

3-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

0-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
KSE Teutons

4-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

4-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
AWAY Mon, May 4 2020 HOME
5th Line Heroes

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Suomen Sonnit

2-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Mustachios

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Mustachios
Elamam Kiekko

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
5th Line Heroes

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
Infamous

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Basic Instinct

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Ducktales BK

4-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

3-4

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Basic Instinct

0-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

5-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Speedy Bros

1-5

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

9-2

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
AWAY Tue, May 5 2020 HOME
Hokurit

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Sack Brothers

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Murohoki

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Hopeless Hockey Team

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
IK Oskarshamn

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Olympia

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Horror Hockey

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

0-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Detroit Big Hinks

2-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

9-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
YK-V Esports

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

6-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

5-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
HC SKULL TOWN

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Free From Rodents

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
DICE Hockey
DICE Hockey

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
Powerhouse hockey

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Kuutamokiekko

7-6

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Basic Instinct

5-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Elamam Kiekko

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
Empire

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Empire
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Clowns On Ice

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

5-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
HockeyProfessorn HC

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
Sjukstugan

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

11-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sjukstugan
Suomen Sonnit

4-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Fat Burritos

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fat Burritos
Nearbird Fighters

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Old Farts

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Remparts de Tours Esport

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Old Farts

5-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Old Farts
NOVA

4-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fysical
Fysical

4-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
AfroDunk

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

3-2

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
AfroDunk
Ducktales BK

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
AWAY Wed, May 6 2020 HOME
Illumination

5-0

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Free From Rodents
Free From Rodents

0-5

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Illumination
DICE Hockey

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

11-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
HUIPPUPASSI

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

2-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
YK-V Esports

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
YK-V Esports
Infamous

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Empire
Empire

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Infamous
DIKTATUURI

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

8-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
HV71 eSHL

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HV71 eSHL
IK Oskarshamn

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
Murohoki

4-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
KSE Teutons
KSE Teutons

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
Fysical

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
ORIGINS
ORIGINS

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fysical
Poston Fruits

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Poston Fruits
Clowns On Ice

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
EBR eSports Official

11-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Syndrome
Syndrome

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
5th Line Heroes

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Skelleftea AIK

1-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
5th Line Heroes
SOPPAJENGI

5-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Rusty Bulls

0-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
CapeTown Kings
CapeTown Kings

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
ECDC Memmingen eSports

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

0-10

FINAL
21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Sack Brothers

4-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

1-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Grenoble BDL Esport

5-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

4-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

4-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

2-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DEG eSports
DEG eSports

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
KSE Teutons

3-1

FINAL
22:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-4

FINAL
22:30 CEST
KSE Teutons
AWAY Thu, May 7 2020 HOME
nTice Esports

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Detroit Big Hinks

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Carolus Icemen

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Speedy Bros

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Empire

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Empire
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Saucer Hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

2-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Fysical

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TeamEurope
TeamEurope

2-8

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Fysical
Nearbird Fighters

1-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

7-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
The UnderRated

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

3-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
The UnderRated
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

2-4

FINAL
21:10 CEST
Illumination
Illumination

2-5

FINAL
21:40 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
AWAY Sun, May 10 2020 HOME
Skelleftea AIK

4-3

FINAL
19:45 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

0-1

FINAL
20:15 CEST
Skelleftea AIK
Murohoki

4-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Murohoki
ORIGINS

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
YK-V Esports
YK-V Esports

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ORIGINS
GENESIS

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
HUIPPUPASSI

5-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Slightly Below Average
Slightly Below Average

4-7

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Illumination

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Illumination
DICE Hockey

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DICE Hockey
NOVA

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Fat Burritos
Fat Burritos

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Free From Rodents

0-5

WALK OVER
20:00 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

5-0

WALK OVER
20:30 CEST
Free From Rodents
CapeTown Kings

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
CapeTown Kings
Powerhouse hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes

3-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

4-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Carolus Icemen 20:00 CEST
AfroDunk
AfroDunk

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Carolus Icemen
Clowns On Ice 20:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports 20:30 CEST
Clowns On Ice
Elamam Kiekko 20:00 CEST
Team HulluPullo
Team HulluPullo 20:30 CEST
Elamam Kiekko
Hokurit

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts

6-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Syndrome

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Syndrome
DIKTATUURI

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DIKTATUURI
Olympia

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

6-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Suomen Sonnit

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Poston Fruits
Poston Fruits

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Olympia

4-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
5th Line Heroes
5th Line Heroes

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Olympia
Kuutamokiekko

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

6-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Kuutamokiekko
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Finnish Hockey Legends
Finnish Hockey Legends

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
DEG eSports

3-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
DEG eSports
Detroit Big Hinks

1-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hopeless Hockey Team
Hopeless Hockey Team

7-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Detroit Big Hinks
Horror Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Basic Instinct

1-3

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

4-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Basic Instinct
IK Oskarshamn

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

7-0

FINAL
21:30 CEST
IK Oskarshamn
ECDC Memmingen eSports

0-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

2-4

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
HockeyProfessorn HC

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
Fat Burritos 21:15 CEST
Mustachios
Mustachios

3-1

FINAL
21:45 CEST
Fat Burritos
AWAY Tue, May 12 2020 HOME
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
The UnderRated

0-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

5-6

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Empire

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Empire
GENESIS

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

4-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
Remparts de Tours Esport

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

0-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
SOPPAJENGI

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Speedy Bros

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Storhamar IL Esport

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

5-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Tic Tac Toes

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

5-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Fysical

2-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-1

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
Fysical
NOVA

2-1

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Wed, May 13 2020 HOME
Old Farts

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Old Farts
GENESIS

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

6-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Infamous
Infamous 21:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS 22:00 CEST
Infamous
DIKTATUURI

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
HockeyProfessorn HC

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

8-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

6-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
AWAY Thu, May 14 2020 HOME
Empire

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

3-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Empire
Tic Tac Toes

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Storhamar IL Esport

8-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
SOPPAJENGI

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
Remparts de Tours Esport

2-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Speedy Bros

1-0

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
NOVA

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Old Farts

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

5-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
Nordic Nosebleed

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

2-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
DIKTATUURI

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

5-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
Sack Brothers

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
Fysical

1-2

FINAL
21:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Fysical
Grenoble BDL Esport

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

10-3

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
AWAY Sun, May 17 2020 HOME
Remparts de Tours Esport

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

7-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Remparts de Tours Esport
Remparts de Tours Esport 21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Tic Tac Toes

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes 21:00 CEST
Piiraaka Osuus ja Nakki
HockeyProfessorn HC

3-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 20:30 CEST
HockeyProfessorn HC
HockeyProfessorn HC 21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Storhamar IL Esport

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

6-5

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Storhamar IL Esport
Storhamar IL Esport

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Horror Hockey
Grenoble BDL Esport 20:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI 20:30 CEST
Grenoble BDL Esport
Grenoble BDL Esport 21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
Speedy Bros

1-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL 20:30 CEST
Speedy Bros
Speedy Bros 21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
SOPPAJENGI

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN 20:30 CEST
SOPPAJENGI
SOPPAJENGI 21:00 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Fysical

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Fysical
Fysical 21:00 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
Empire

3-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Empire
Empire 21:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
NOVA

1-2

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit 20:30 CEST
NOVA
NOVA 21:00 CEST
Hokurit
Old Farts 20:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
Saucer Hockey 20:30 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts 21:00 CEST
Saucer Hockey
TanssiiTuhtienKansa

0-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan 20:30 CEST
TanssiiTuhtienKansa
TanssiiTuhtienKansa 21:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
The UnderRated

2-3

FINAL OT
21:30 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Suomen Sonnit

2-5

FINAL
22:00 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated

5-0

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
Nordic Nosebleed 20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

3-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Nordic Nosebleed
Nordic Nosebleed 21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
DIKTATUURI

2-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official 21:00 CEST
DIKTATUURI
DIKTATUURI 21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
AWAY Mon, May 18 2020 HOME
Suomen Sonnit

1-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated 21:00 CEST
Suomen Sonnit
AWAY Tue, May 19 2020 HOME
HC SKULL TOWN

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Tic Tac Toes

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

5-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Horror Hockey

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

3-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Old Farts

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

6-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Old Farts
ECDC Memmingen eSports

0-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

4-3

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
The UnderRated

1-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

0-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
HUIPPUPASSI

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

3-11

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
GENESIS

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

1-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
AWAY Wed, May 20 2020 HOME
HUIPPUPASSI

4-5

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan

4-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
The UnderRated

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
HC SKULL TOWN

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
Horror Hockey

5-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Tic Tac Toes

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

4-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
AWAY Thu, May 21 2020 HOME
GENESIS

3-4

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
Powerhouse hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS

3-1

FINAL
21:30 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
AWAY Sun, May 24 2020 HOME
HC SKULL TOWN

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

2-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC SKULL TOWN
HC SKULL TOWN

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Tic Tac Toes

2-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Tic Tac Toes
Tic Tac Toes 21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Horror Hockey

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit

3-2

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
Horror Hockey
Horror Hockey

1-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Hokurit
ECDC Memmingen eSports

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK

2-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
ECDC Memmingen eSports
ECDC Memmingen eSports

1-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Ducktales BK
HUIPPUPASSI

7-6

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
Sjukstugan 20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI 21:00 CEST
Sjukstugan
The UnderRated

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL 20:30 CEST
The UnderRated
The UnderRated 21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
Old Farts

2-8

FINAL
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

6-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Old Farts
AWAY Mon, May 25 2020 HOME
Old Farts 20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official 21:00 CEST
Old Farts
Old Farts 21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
Powerhouse hockey 20:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS 21:00 CEST
Powerhouse hockey
AWAY Tue, May 26 2020 HOME
Ducktales BK 20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL

0-6

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
GENESIS

1-6

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

1-0

FINAL
20:30 CEST
GENESIS
Hokurit

2-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

2-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
HUIPPUPASSI

3-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

2-4

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
AWAY Wed, May 27 2020 HOME
Hokurit

1-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats

0-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Ducktales BK 20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL 20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
AWAY Thu, May 28 2020 HOME
GENESIS

1-3

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers

3-4

FINAL OT
21:00 CEST
GENESIS
AWAY Fri, May 29 2020 HOME
HUIPPUPASSI

4-5

PENDING
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

7-3

PENDING
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
AWAY Sat, May 30 2020 HOME
HUIPPUPASSI

5-1

PENDING
20:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
EBR eSports Official

4-2

PENDING
21:00 CEST
HUIPPUPASSI
HUIPPUPASSI

3-2

PENDING
21:30 CEST
EBR eSports Official
AWAY Sun, May 31 2020 HOME
Hokurit

2-5

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Angry Cats 20:30 CEST
Hokurit
Hokurit 21:00 CEST
Angry Cats
Ducktales BK

1-3

PENDING
20:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
HV71 eSHL 20:30 CEST
Ducktales BK
Ducktales BK 21:00 CEST
HV71 eSHL
GENESIS

1-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
Sack Brothers
Sack Brothers 20:30 CEST
GENESIS
GENESIS 21:00 CEST
Sack Brothers