Group 1

# Team
1. Ringette HC 18 18 0 0 36 2 153 30 8.5 1.67 29.63% 100% 45 429 65.79% 229 10-0-0
2. Niederrhein Canucks 18 14 3 1 29 1.61 118 33 6.56 1.83 47.83% 88.46% 52 360 61.35% 164 6-3-1
3. Masiina 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 79 43 4.39 2.39 23.08% 91.18% 68 240 50.85% 151 8-1-1
4. MAXIMUM EFFECT 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 71 56 3.94 3.11 18.75% 73.68% 38 282 61.53% 168 7-2-1
5. Evolution HC 18 9 8 1 19 1.06 75 67 4.17 3.72 5.71% 90.63% 67 326 56.5% 250 5-5-0
6. Redlight Jokers 18 8 9 1 17 0.94 74 51 4.11 2.83 41.67% 80.56% 73 323 55.14% 239 4-6-0
7. CaeSarS 18 7 10 1 15 0.83 53 73 2.94 4.06 - 92.31% 77 188 41.76% 265 4-5-1
8. CSSR Legends 17 6 10 1 13 0.76 53 94 3.12 5.53 11.11% 70.27% 76 236 44.85% 235 4-5-1
9. Czechoslovakia skillers 18 3 14 1 7 0.39 32 132 1.78 7.33 - 63.93% 121 212 33.63% 505 2-8-0
10. Czechs Lions 17 0 17 0 0 0 30 159 1.76 9.35 11.11% 68.25% 125 170 33.18% 522 0-10-0

Group 2

# Team
1. Meisselit 16 14 1 1 29 1.81 67 29 4.19 1.81 34.48% 85% 87 241 58.41% 253 10-0-0
2. EV Duisburg 16 12 2 2 26 1.63 62 19 3.88 1.19 10% 78.05% 89 243 47.57% 192 7-1-2
3. Wisby Islanders 16 12 3 1 25 1.56 66 45 4.13 2.81 7.5% 83.33% 48 313 54.45% 222 8-1-1
4. SLOVAK VETERANS 16 10 5 1 21 1.31 74 27 4.63 1.69 - 95.56% 98 257 55.73% 461 4-5-1
5. CZ JDOUCI NA SMRT SK 16 9 7 0 18 1.13 64 44 4 2.75 27.5% 88.46% 55 269 48.88% 156 8-2-0
6. Morganchipsen HC 16 7 7 2 16 1 45 49 2.81 3.06 15.63% 100% 79 263 59.7% 171 5-4-1
7. Support Linne 16 5 9 2 12 0.75 43 68 2.69 4.25 5.71% 77.78% 38 194 40.37% 238 2-7-1
8. Swiss Senior eSports 16 2 14 0 4 0.25 24 93 1.5 5.81 9.09% 72.41% 56 122 46.34% 143 2-8-0
9. Flying Hirsche 16 1 15 0 2 0.13 30 101 1.88 6.31 14.81% 89.47% 111 216 40.04% 254 0-10-0

Group 3

# Team
1. ScandinavianFishingGroup 18 16 2 0 32 1.78 84 24 4.67 1.33 36.36% 92.86% 56 336 58.59% 139 9-1-0
2. Fearless Knights 18 13 4 1 27 1.5 93 45 5.17 2.5 27.03% 94.12% 34 276 55.91% 243 7-2-1
3. Lassen Lampaat 18 12 5 1 25 1.39 83 52 4.61 2.89 15% 91.18% 70 296 49.35% 177 6-3-1
4. The Mighty Skunks 18 12 6 0 24 1.33 92 44 5.11 2.44 20.51% 72.22% 40 329 56.4% 191 8-2-0
5. Bull Dozer 18 11 5 2 24 1.33 97 58 5.39 3.22 17.24% 80.65% 62 330 49.91% 174 6-2-2
6. Bauer Rangers GmbH 18 11 6 1 23 1.28 77 41 4.28 2.28 33.33% 83.33% 71 317 55.58% 178 6-3-1
7. Black Ice Guards 18 8 10 0 16 0.89 67 70 3.72 3.89 30.56% 71.43% 84 268 52.22% 150 6-4-0
8. Good Fellas 18 4 14 0 8 0.44 56 106 3.11 5.89 18.75% 75.44% 117 213 44.63% 322 2-8-0
9. HC BISONS 18 2 16 0 4 0.22 36 110 2 6.11 9.68% 75% 106 191 37.85% 248 0-10-0
10. Blue Pioneers 18 1 17 0 2 0.11 31 166 1.72 9.22 7.14% 59.52% 83 192 41.36% 387 0-10-0

Group 4

# Team
1. Bahamas Mamas 16 12 1 3 27 1.69 91 42 5.69 2.63 - 90.24% 85 294 52.63% 223 9-1-0
2. Otukset 16 13 3 0 26 1.63 84 31 5.25 1.94 22.86% 88.89% 56 273 58.64% 177 7-3-0
3. Dompa Poppers 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 60 48 3.75 3 27.27% 100% 56 243 53.26% 152 8-2-0
4. Russian Lightning 16 9 6 1 19 1.19 45 46 2.81 2.88 4.65% 87.1% 65 242 46.2% 235 5-4-1
5. Honeypunch 16 8 8 0 16 1 48 66 3 4.13 14.63% 100% 59 206 54.56% 250 7-3-0
6. Varissuon Toverit 16 6 8 2 14 0.88 58 80 3.63 5 3.23% 83.33% 109 236 42.75% 315 4-4-2
7. Bonusambers 16 5 9 2 12 0.75 49 58 3.06 3.63 10.53% 87.27% 111 258 51.52% 357 3-6-1
8. Machines On Ice 16 5 11 0 10 0.63 43 68 2.69 4.25 - 94.87% 79 209 46.76% 356 2-8-0
9. Motherfreakerz 16 3 12 1 7 0.44 27 66 1.69 4.13 8.33% 84.75% 119 209 45.01% 239 2-7-1

Group 5

# Team
1. Suomen Dynamo 16 11 3 2 24 1.5 75 50 4.69 3.13 22.86% 62.5% 32 291 56.02% 172 8-2-0
2. HC Grizzlies 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 78 54 4.88 3.38 13.04% 93.94% 64 263 52.63% 243 6-4-0
3. Wolfsrudel HC 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 59 51 3.69 3.19 27.27% 78.57% 58 314 50.51% 179 8-2-0
4. EBR eSports NEO 16 10 6 0 20 1.25 51 32 3.19 2 27.59% 85.71% 44 241 52.31% 199 4-6-0
5. Vemppaosasto 16 9 7 0 18 1.13 63 53 3.94 3.31 14.29% 88.24% 69 282 43.61% 223 6-4-0
6. ALLSTAR TAMPERE 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 53 51 3.31 3.19 7.14% 71.43% 37 235 52.12% 277 4-5-1
7. Hirviklubi 16 7 9 0 14 0.88 63 67 3.94 4.19 12.5% 80.77% 52 279 52.26% 198 6-4-0
8. Surte Sisu HC 16 5 11 0 10 0.63 44 69 2.75 4.31 16.67% 86.67% 45 184 38.35% 145 3-7-0
9. FARMERS EASPORT TEAM 16 1 12 3 5 0.31 32 91 2 5.69 - 87.8% 73 206 51.42% 208 0-8-2

Group 6

# Team
1. Pahat Pommittajat 16 16 0 0 32 2 101 22 6.31 1.38 25.53% 86.96% 53 367 61.2% 287 10-0-0
2. NHL4you Gaming 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 49 29 3.06 1.81 13.79% 94.44% 36 219 44.99% 122 8-2-0
3. Oulunsalon Pallo 16 10 5 1 21 1.31 43 37 2.69 2.31 11.11% 93.1% 62 185 51.01% 240 6-3-1
4. Asgard prospects 16 8 7 1 17 1.06 52 54 3.25 3.38 10.34% 81.25% 60 251 52.28% 204 7-3-0
5. BurritoBrothers 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 44 69 2.75 4.31 4.35% 80.95% 84 197 43.74% 220 5-5-0
6. Eituumielee 16 7 9 0 14 0.88 39 56 2.44 3.5 11.43% 78.95% 38 248 45.19% 127 3-7-0
7. Territorio Hockey 16 5 9 2 12 0.75 29 45 1.81 2.81 18.18% 100% 49 221 53.01% 159 3-7-0
8. HC Wild Hogs 16 4 9 3 11 0.69 39 55 2.44 3.44 17.24% 76.92% 79 220 52.64% 252 3-5-2
9. Cancun Pirates 16 4 12 0 8 0.5 36 65 2.25 4.06 35.29% 80.39% 106 195 44.55% 273 2-8-0

Group 7

# Team
1. Taavetin Starat 16 15 1 0 30 1.88 56 20 3.5 1.25 34.15% 82.35% 33 269 57.29% 126 10-0-0
2. Polarbears HC 16 13 2 1 27 1.69 63 21 3.94 1.31 26.32% 93.94% 68 247 62.75% 255 7-2-1
3. Gentlemen's Club 16 12 2 2 26 1.63 48 31 3 1.94 11.54% 94.12% 34 199 48.56% 161 7-2-1
4. TeamHazard 16 9 5 2 20 1.25 68 45 4.25 2.81 22.5% 80.77% 53 232 52.13% 204 8-2-0
5. Red Devils HC 15 7 7 1 15 1 61 58 4.07 3.87 - 73.68% 75 229 51.39% 191 5-5-0
6. KulmalaHengaus 16 6 9 1 13 0.81 45 59 2.81 3.69 4.35% 85.71% 112 247 52.5% 212 3-7-0
7. HC Berlin Eagles 16 6 9 1 13 0.81 43 58 2.69 3.63 6.67% 89.66% 58 188 44.39% 243 5-5-0
8. Weedemboys 15 2 10 3 7 0.47 29 59 1.93 3.93 25% 87.5% 63 165 43.48% 268 1-7-2
9. Golden Warriors HC 16 1 13 2 4 0.25 25 87 1.56 5.44 8.7% 65.63% 61 123 37.35% 265 0-8-2

Group 8

# Team
1. Grilli Tulille 16 14 2 0 28 1.75 90 32 5.63 2 34.62% 92.86% 30 374 62.53% 218 9-1-0
2. Savo Bears 16 11 4 1 23 1.44 72 35 4.5 2.19 34.38% 81.82% 43 271 54.28% 213 6-3-1
3. Thunder United 16 11 5 0 22 1.38 60 45 3.75 2.81 33.33% 79.31% 58 248 50.23% 155 9-1-0
4. Enkoping HKS 16 9 3 4 22 1.38 92 51 5.75 3.19 17.5% 75% 46 367 59.5% 232 6-1-3
5. Charleswood Chiefs 16 8 5 3 19 1.19 69 46 4.31 2.88 3.23% 88.64% 90 246 48.87% 214 5-4-1
6. Puliveivarit 16 8 6 2 18 1.13 56 61 3.5 3.81 25.81% 82.86% 71 249 42.89% 264 5-4-1
7. Latvian Warriors 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 57 61 3.56 3.81 24.39% 68.75% 57 266 52.39% 376 5-5-0
8. Uudenmaan Oilers 16 4 11 1 9 0.56 42 80 2.63 5 20% 78.85% 104 227 44.66% 273 1-9-0
9. Silver Warriors HC 16 0 16 0 0 0 12 139 0.75 8.69 - 70% 142 130 37.09% 212 0-10-0

Group 9

# Team
1. Jarnkaminerna 16 14 0 2 30 1.88 87 15 5.44 0.94 33.33% 94.12% 34 285 58.48% 136 9-0-1
2. Veikkolan Veikot 16 14 2 0 28 1.75 77 32 4.81 2 22.58% 94.74% 38 219 56.22% 148 8-2-0
3. UKnighted HC 16 10 5 1 21 1.31 57 30 3.56 1.88 12.12% 87.5% 80 252 55.12% 230 5-4-1
4. Beastie Boys 16 10 6 0 20 1.25 65 40 4.06 2.5 10.34% 89.47% 77 258 50.34% 217 6-4-0
5. EIS Force Hockey 16 7 7 2 16 1 55 57 3.44 3.56 27.78% 78.79% 66 254 51.53% 245 5-4-1
6. HC Hybridi 16 7 8 1 15 0.94 38 58 2.38 3.63 22.22% 76.32% 76 247 48.52% 353 3-6-1
7. Arctic Blaze 16 5 8 3 13 0.81 49 61 3.06 3.81 23.81% 77.5% 80 187 46.51% 254 2-5-3
8. Overping Threshers 16 4 12 0 8 0.5 26 73 1.63 4.56 7.14% 67.65% 70 149 47.16% 275 4-6-0
9. NAGANO DREAM TEAM 16 1 13 2 4 0.25 28 116 1.75 7.25 11.76% 67.5% 76 135 35.83% 230 1-7-2