AWAY Mon, Mar 30 2020 HOME
HC Grizzlies

1-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

6-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
nTice Esports

2-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Bull Dozer

4-5

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

5-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
NOVA

2-1

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

1-2

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
NOVA
Nearbird Fighters

3-7

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

3-9

PENDING
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning

0-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
AWAY Tue, Mar 31 2020 HOME
Exen esports

2-3

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Exen esports
nTice Esports

1-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Nearbird Fighters

2-1

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

3-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

6-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
Bull Dozer

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Virtuoso

4-9

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

1-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Red Ice Peppers

5-4

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
AWAY Thu, Apr 2 2020 HOME
Russian Lightning

3-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Red Ice Peppers

2-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

7-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
nTice Esports

3-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

4-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Bull Dozer

3-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

7-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
HC Grizzlies

0-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

8-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
Virtuoso

1-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Mon, Apr 6 2020 HOME
Russian Lightning

1-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

4-3

PENDING
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Virtuoso

1-7

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Red Ice Peppers

2-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-0

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Nearbird Fighters

6-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
Bull Dozer

3-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
HC CORSAIR

10-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

0-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
NOVA

2-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

0-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Tue, Apr 7 2020 HOME
Bull Dozer

2-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

7-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
Virtuoso

7-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

2-9

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
HC CORSAIR

2-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Red Ice Peppers

0-7

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

8-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
nTice Esports

0-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

5-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
AWAY Thu, Apr 9 2020 HOME
Bull Dozer

2-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

7-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
nTice Esports

1-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Rusty Bulls

4-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

3-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

1-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

5-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Russian Lightning

3-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
NOVA

8-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

1-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Mon, Apr 13 2020 HOME
Virtuoso

3-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

2-1

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
HC Grizzlies

4-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

5-6

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
Bull Dozer

6-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

0-5

WALK OVER
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
Exen esports

9-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-6

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Exen esports
NOVA

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

1-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Tue, Apr 14 2020 HOME
HC CORSAIR

5-2

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Blackdawgs

11-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

0-6

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
NOVA

0-2

PENDING
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
NOVA
Nearbird Fighters

9-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

4-5

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Russian Lightning

2-1

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Virtuoso

7-6

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
Bull Dozer

6-7

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
AWAY Thu, Apr 16 2020 HOME
Red Ice Peppers

1-10

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

7-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
HC Grizzlies

4-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC CORSAIR

2-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

3-0

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Bull Dozer

3-4

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
NOVA

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

1-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
NOVA
Rusty Bulls

4-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

2-1

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
AWAY Mon, Apr 20 2020 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

0-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

3-4

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Blackdawgs

2-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

1-2

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Virtuoso

3-2

FINAL OT
19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

2-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Russian Lightning

5-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

3-4

FINAL OT
19:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
nTice Esports

4-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
Bull Dozer

2-10

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
HC Grizzlies

3-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

6-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
AWAY Tue, Apr 21 2020 HOME
Bull Dozer

4-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

2-11

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
nTice Esports

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Red Ice Peppers
Red Ice Peppers

1-2

PENDING
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
HC CORSAIR

1-2

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

2-8

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
Exen esports

3-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

2-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Exen esports
Nearbird Fighters

3-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

1-5

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY Sat, Apr 25 2020 HOME
Nearbird Fighters

4-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

0-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY Mon, May 4 2020 HOME
HC CORSAIR

1-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

9-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Blackdawgs

5-0

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Nearbird Fighters

3-1

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

6-1

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
nTice Esports

1-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

1-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Virtuoso

0-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

4-2

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso

1-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Tue, May 5 2020 HOME
Rusty Bulls

2-4

FINAL
19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports

0-4

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
NOVA

7-1

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 19:30 CEST
NOVA
Exen esports

4-3

FINAL
19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CEST
Exen esports
Nearbird Fighters

0-5

FINAL
19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-3

FINAL
19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
AWAY Wed, May 6 2020 HOME
Exen esports 19:00 CEST
HC CORSAIR
HC CORSAIR 19:30 CEST
Exen esports
Nearbird Fighters 19:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 19:30 CEST
Nearbird Fighters
Rusty Bulls 19:00 CEST
nTice Esports
nTice Esports 19:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
NOVA 19:00 CEST
Virtuoso
Virtuoso 19:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Mon, May 11 2020 HOME
Blackdawgs

4-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Exen esports
Exen esports

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

4-0

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Exen esports
Rusty Bulls

0-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

4-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls

3-4

FINAL
21:00 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Tue, May 12 2020 HOME
Exen esports

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 20:30 CEST
Exen esports
NOVA

7-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Thu, May 14 2020 HOME
Exen esports 20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 20:30 CEST
Exen esports
NOVA 20:00 CEST
Rusty Bulls
Rusty Bulls 20:30 CEST
NOVA
AWAY Mon, May 25 2020 HOME
Long Way

2-7

FINAL
20:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
HC Grizzlies

3-5

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Long Way
Long Way

0-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
HC Grizzlies
Blackdawgs

2-3

FINAL
20:00 CEST
NOVA
NOVA

4-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

3-2

FINAL
21:00 CEST
NOVA
SKA NEVA

0-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
Bull Dozer

3-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA

1-6

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Bull Dozer
HC Korobka

6-5

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
Russian Lightning

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

4-5

FINAL
21:00 CEST
Russian Lightning
AWAY Tue, May 26 2020 HOME
NOVA

3-2

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs

0-1

FINAL OT
20:30 CEST
NOVA
Russian Lightning

4-3

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

3-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Bull Dozer

2-1

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA 20:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
HC Grizzlies

2-4

FINAL
20:00 CEST
Long Way
Long Way

1-2

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies
AWAY Thu, May 28 2020 HOME
NOVA 20:00 CEST
Blackdawgs
Blackdawgs 20:30 CEST
NOVA
Russian Lightning

6-2

PENDING
20:00 CEST
HC Korobka
HC Korobka

1-2

PENDING
20:30 CEST
Russian Lightning
Bull Dozer 20:00 CEST
SKA NEVA
SKA NEVA 20:30 CEST
Bull Dozer
HC Grizzlies

3-4

FINAL OT
20:00 CEST
Long Way
Long Way

6-1

FINAL
20:30 CEST
HC Grizzlies